Log In

Team Overview: Andover

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

New England Road Cycling League Championship Race (May 15 2019)

Peter Wu Boys C 3 / 25
George Wehner Boys C 5 / 25
Jason Huang Boys C 13 / 25
Eric Bishop Boys C 20 / 25
Philip Matteini Boys B 16 / 17
Anthony Minickiello Boys A 5 / 12
Floyd Greenwood Boys A 11 / 12
Christina Li Girls C 9 / 19
Maya Caskey Girls C 18 / 19
Grace Hitchcock Girls A 2 / 15
Alisa Creuger-cain Girls A 4 / 15
Abigail Johnson Girls A 7 / 15

The Profile School Road Race (May 8 2019)

Maya Caskey Girls C 4 / 16
Grace Hitchcock Girls A 1 / 14
Alisa Creuger-cain Girls A 3 / 14
Amelia Meyer Girls A 4 / 14
Abigail Johnson Girls A 8 / 14
George Wehner Boys C 4 / 24
Jason Huang Boys C 15 / 24
Peter Wu Boys C 16 / 24
Samson Zhang Boys B 11 / 17
Anthony Minickiello Boys A 5 / 9
Floyd Greenwood Boys A 9 / 9

KMS Hill Climb Time Trial (May 1 2019)

Maya Caskey Girls C 4 / 15
Grace Hitchcock Girls A 1 / 13
Alisa Creuger-cain Girls A 3 / 13
Abigail Johnson Girls A 5 / 13
Peter Wu Boys C 5 / 19
Jason Huang Boys C 13 / 19
George Wehner Boys C 14 / 19
Eric Bishop Boys C 17 / 19
Samson Zhang Boys B 10 / 12
Anthony Minickiello Boys A 6 / 13
Floyd Greenwood Boys A 11 / 13

Gould Academy's Grafton Notch Challenge (Apr 27 2019)

Maya Caskey Girls C 2 / 12
Grace Hitchcock Girls A 1 / 10
Alisa Creuger-cain Girls A 2 / 10
Abigail Johnson Girls A 4 / 10
Peter Wu Boys C 5 / 15
George Wehner Boys C 6 / 15
Eric Bishop Boys C 11 / 15
Jason Huang Boys C 14 / 15
Samson Zhang Boys B 7 / 11
Philip Matteini Boys B 11 / 11
Anthony Minickiello Boys A 6 / 9
Floyd Greenwood Boys A 8 / 9

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 24 2019)

Maya Caskey Girls C 3 / 13
Grace Hitchcock Girls A 1 / 12
Alisa Creuger-cain Girls A 2 / 12
Abigail Johnson Girls A 3 / 12
Peter Wu Boys C 5 / 23
George Wehner Boys C 11 / 23
Eric Bishop Boys C 13 / 23
Jason Huang Boys C 15 / 23
Samson Zhang Boys B 13 / 19
Anthony Minickiello Boys A 5 / 12
Floyd Greenwood Boys A 12 / 12

The Exeter Team Time Trial (Apr 17 2019)

Eric Bishop Boys C 5 / 22
George Wehner Boys C 5 / 22
Jason Huang Boys C 5 / 22
Peter Wu Boys C 5 / 22
Maya Caskey Girls C 3 / 16
Christina Li Girls C 3 / 16
Peter Wu Boys B 6 / 20
Samson Zhang Boys B 6 / 20
Grace Hitchcock Girls A 1 / 13
Abigail Johnson Girls A 1 / 13
Alisa Creuger-cain Girls A 1 / 13
Anthony Minickiello Boys A 4 / 10
Floyd Greenwood Boys A 4 / 10

The Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 10 2019)

Amelia Meyer Girls C 1 / 17
Maya Caskey Girls C 4 / 17
Christina Li Girls C 11 / 17
Grace Hitchcock Girls A 2 / 15
Alisa Creuger-cain Girls A 3 / 15
Abigail Johnson Girls A 7 / 15
Eric Bishop Boys C 7 / 24
Peter Wu Boys C 9 / 24
George Wehner Boys C 10 / 24
Jason Huang Boys C 18 / 24
Samson Zhang Boys B 6 / 17
Philip Matteini Boys B 17 / 17
Anthony Minickiello Boys A 3 / 23
Floyd Greenwood Boys A 10 / 23

Proctor Circuit Race (May 20 2015)

Will Reid boys b 6 / 30
Gardner Wilson boys b 14 / 30
David Shamritsky boys b 22 / 30
Paxton Hyde boys a 6 / 16
Nick Swenson boys a 13 / 16
Scott Macdonald boys a 15 / 16
Felix Liu boys a 16 / 16
Meg Davis girls c 3 / 31
Leah Adelman girls c 10 / 31
Liana Margolese girls c 13 / 31
Nikki Joe girls c 16 / 31
Anneke Sperry girls c 20 / 31

The Profile School Road Race (May 13 2015)

Meg Davis girls c 5 / 27
Liana Margolese girls c 8 / 27
Anneke Sperry girls c 15 / 27
Leah Adelman girls c 17 / 27
Jessica Wang girls c 20 / 27
Nikki Joe girls c 21 / 27
Isaac Newell boys c 8 / 22
Hayden Weatherall boys c 10 / 22
Will Reid boys b 6 / 24
David Shamritsky boys b 15 / 24
Gardner Wilson boys b 19 / 24
Paxton Hyde boys a 6 / 18
Nick Swenson boys a 15 / 18

Gould Road Race - Grafton Notch Challenge (May 9 2015)

Jessica Wang girls c 2 / 26
Meg Davis girls c 4 / 26
Liana Margolese girls c 5 / 26
Nikki Joe girls c 8 / 26
Leah Adelman girls c 9 / 26
Anneke Sperry girls c 11 / 26
Isaac Newell boys c 8 / 20
David Shamritsky boys b 19 / 24
Paxton Hyde boys a 1 / 16
Scott Macdonald boys a 12 / 16
Nick Swenson boys a 13 / 16
Felix Liu boys a 15 / 16

The Profile Individual Time Trial (May 6 2015)

Jessica Wang girls c 3 / 34
Liana Margolese girls c 7 / 34
Meg Davis girls c 8 / 34
Anneke Sperry girls c 15 / 34
Leah Adelman girls c 16 / 34
Nikki Joe girls c 20 / 34
Isaac Newell boys c 3 / 34
Hayden Weatherall boys c 13 / 34
Will Reid boys b 6 / 30
David Shamritsky boys b 12 / 30
Gardner Wilson boys b 17 / 30
Paxton Hyde boys a 5 / 21
Nick Swenson boys a 17 / 21
Scott Macdonald boys a 18 / 21
Felix Liu boys a 19 / 21

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 29 2015)

Meg Davis girls c 2 / 29
Jessica Wang girls c 3 / 29
Leah Adelman girls c 4 / 29
Liana Margolese girls c 6 / 29
Nikki Joe girls c 7 / 29
Anneke Sperry girls c 12 / 29
Isaac Newell boys c 7 / 30
Hayden Weatherall boys c 8 / 30
David Shamritsky boys b 10 / 19
Paxton Hyde boys a 6 / 22
Nick Swenson boys a 16 / 22
Scott Macdonald boys a 20 / 22
Felix Liu boys a 22 / 22

Exeter Team Time Trial (Apr 25 2015)

David Shamritsky boys b 4 / 28
Will Reid boys b 4 / 28
Jessica Wang girls c 2 / 27
Liana Margolese girls c 2 / 27
Meg Davis girls c 3 / 27
Leah Adelman girls c 3 / 27
Anneke Sperry girls c 7 / 27
Nikki Joe girls c 7 / 27
Isaac Newell boys c 2 / 24
Hayden Weatherall boys c 2 / 24
Paxton Hyde boys a 6 / 14
Nick Swenson boys a 6 / 14

Killington Mountain School Time Trial (Apr 23 2015)

Liana Margolese girls c 2 / 34
Jessica Wang girls c 4 / 34
Leah Adelman girls c 6 / 34
Anneke Sperry girls c 14 / 34
Nikki Joe girls c 15 / 34
Meg Davis girls c 22 / 34
Hayden Weatherall boys c 12 / 31
Isaac Newell boys c 19 / 31
Will Reid boys b 9 / 33
David Shamritsky boys b 10 / 33
Gardner Wilson boys b 20 / 33
Paxton Hyde boys a 5 / 23
Scott Macdonald boys a 19 / 23
Felix Liu boys a 20 / 23

Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 15 2015)

Will Reid boys b 7 / 30
David Shamritsky boys b 11 / 30
Gardner Wilson boys b 14 / 30
Paxton Hyde boys a 10 / 17
Nick Swenson boys a 11 / 17
Scott Macdonald boys a 13 / 17
Felix Liu boys a 14 / 17
Hayden Weatherall boys c 9 / 31
Isaac Newell boys c 10 / 31
Meg Davis girls c 2 / 29
Leah Adelman girls c 3 / 29
Jessica Wang girls c 6 / 29
Liana Margolese girls c 11 / 29
Anneke Sperry girls c 16 / 29
Nikki Joe girls c 19 / 29

Proctor Circuit Race (May 22 2013)

Amanda Reichenbach girls c 10 / 33
China Kantner girls c 20 / 33
Felix Liu boys b 12 / 28
Nick Swenson boys b 14 / 28
Ian Whittall boys a 6 / 20
Sean Burkitt boys a 9 / 20
Logan Blaine boys a 11 / 20
Zoe Chazen girls a 3 / 13
Rachel Wittenberg girls a 6 / 13

Profile School Road Race (May 15 2013)

Amanda Reichenbach girls c 7 / 34
Reva Nohria girls c 21 / 34
China Kantner girls c 23 / 34
Zoe Chazen girls a 3 / 11
Rachel Wittenberg girls a 4 / 11
Scott Macdonald boys c 7 / 25
Gardner Wilson boys c 10 / 25
Nick Swenson boys b 10 / 25
Felix Liu boys b 17 / 25
Ian Whittall boys a 4 / 18
Sean Burkitt boys a 8 / 18

Gould Academy Road Race (May 11 2013)

Amanda Reichenbach girls c 10 / 18
Rachel Wittenberg girls a 2 / 10
Scott Macdonald boys c 3 / 27
Gardner Wilson boys c 5 / 27
Daniel Lee boys c 22 / 27
Nick Swenson boys b 11 / 18
Sean Burkitt boys a 8 / 14
Ian Whittall boys a 13 / 14

White Mountain School Road Race (May 8 2013)

Amanda Reichenbach girls c 18 / 34
China Kantner girls c 21 / 34
Reva Nohria girls c 26 / 34
Zoe Chazen girls a 2 / 12
Rachel Wittenberg girls a 5 / 12
Scott Macdonald boys c 6 / 36
Daniel Lee boys c 17 / 36
Nick Swenson boys b 12 / 24
Felix Liu boys b 15 / 24
Gardner Wilson boys b 18 / 24
Ian Whittall boys a 8 / 17
Logan Blaine boys a 9 / 17
Sean Burkitt boys a 10 / 17

Phillips Exeter Academy Team Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Amanda Reichenbach girls c 3 / 28
Nona Velez girls c 13 / 28
China Kantner girls c 13 / 28
Rachel Wittenberg girls a 2 / 16
Zoe Chazen girls a 2 / 16
Gardner Wilson boys c 19 / 30
Daniel Lee boys c 20 / 30
Felix Liu boys b 6 / 22
Scott Macdonald boys b 6 / 22
Ian Whittall boys a 6 / 20
Logan Blaine boys a 6 / 20
Sean Burkitt boys a 9 / 20
Nick Swenson boys a 9 / 20

Holderness School Road Race (Apr 24 2013)

Amanda Reichenbach girls c 12 / 33
Reva Nohria girls c 20 / 33
China Kantner girls c 24 / 33
Nona Velez girls c 26 / 33
Zoe Chazen girls a 2 / 12
Rachel Wittenberg girls a 3 / 12
Scott Macdonald boys c 4 / 27
Gardner Wilson boys c 12 / 27
Daniel Lee boys c 13 / 27
Nick Swenson boys b 10 / 27
Felix Liu boys b 17 / 27
Logan Blaine boys a 8 / 18
Ian Whittall boys a 10 / 18
Sean Burkitt boys a 14 / 18

Proctor Circuit Race (May 18 2012)

Sean Burkitt boys b 3 / 17
Nick Swenson boys b 7 / 17
Jamie Freney boys b 12 / 17
Matt Lloyd-thomas boys a 6 / 20
Ian Whittall boys a 8 / 20
Max Block boys a 11 / 20
Brandon Sneider boys a 17 / 20
Rachel Wittenberg girls a 4 / 10
Alex Morrow girls a 5 / 10

Profile School Road race (May 16 2012)

Logan Blaine boys b 4 / 18
Nick Swenson boys b 6 / 18
Jamie Freney boys b 8 / 18
Rachel Wittenberg girls a 5 / 9
Alex Morrow girls a 6 / 9
Matt Lloyd-thomas boys a 1 / 21
Ian Whittall boys a 8 / 21
Max Block boys a 12 / 21
Brandon Sneider boys a 17 / 21

Exeter Team Time Trial (May 12 2012)

Alex Morrow girls a 3 / 10
Rachel Wittenberg girls a 3 / 10
Jamie Freney boys b 2 / 20
Max Block boys b 2 / 20
Sean Burkitt boys b 3 / 20
Logan Blaine boys b 3 / 20
Felix Liu boys b 7 / 20
Matt Lloyd-thomas boys a 3 / 14
Ian Whittall boys a 3 / 14

White Mountain School Road Race (May 9 2012)

Nick Swenson boys c 6 / 28
Sean Burkitt boys b 3 / 20
Alex Morrow girls a 3 / 11
Matt Lloyd-thomas boys a 4 / 17
Ian Whittall boys a 9 / 17
Max Block boys a 11 / 17

Gould Academy Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Alex Morrow Girls A 7 / 19
Rachel Wittenberg Girls A 8 / 19
Felix Liu Boys C 17 / 37
Matt Lloyd-thomas Boys A 4 / 27
Ian Whittall Boys A 13 / 27
Max Block Boys A 14 / 27
Brandon Sneider Boys A 20 / 27
Sean Burkitt Boys B 6 / 31
Logan Blaine Boys B 10 / 31
Jake Zellner Boys B 13 / 31
Jaime Freney Boys B 21 / 31

Holderness School Road Race (Apr 25 2012)

Alex Morrow Girls A 6 / 21
Rachel Wittenberg Girls A 7 / 21
Eve Simister Girls A 12 / 21
Ian Whittall Boys B 1 / 29
Sean Burkitt Boys B 8 / 29
Logan Blaine Boys B 9 / 29
Jake Zellner Boys B 19 / 29
Nick Swenson Boys C 3 / 35
Felix Liu Boys C 17 / 35
Matt Lloyd-thomas Boys A 4 / 28
Max Block Boys A 17 / 28
Brandon Sneider Boys A 21 / 28