Log In

Team Overview: dEVo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2019)

Angela Robertson Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 16

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 19 2019)

Angela Robertson Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 16

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2019)

Angela Robertson Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 16

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2019)

Angela Robertson Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 16

Jeremie's Roubaix (Apr 20 2019)

Adam Chmelauskas Junior Men 6 / 6

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 6 2017)

Nathan Bishop Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 23

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Nathan Bishop Men Junior 15-16 5 / 22

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Nathan Bishop Men Junior 15-16 6 / 22

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Nathan Bishop Men Junior 15-16 5 / 22

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Aidan Caves Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 64
Tessa Pinckston Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 29
Oliver Wood Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 20
Brendan Cowley Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 43
Quinn Storey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 5

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Aidan Caves Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 76
Trevor Pearson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 71 / 76
Tessa Pinckston Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 30
Oliver Wood Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 22
Brendan Cowley Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 47
Quinn Storey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 5

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Tessa Pinckston Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 36
Aidan Caves Men Cat 1/2 Senior 59 / 82
Trevor Pearson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 65 / 82
Oliver Wood Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 25
Brendan Cowley Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 55
Quinn Storey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 5

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Aidan Caves Men Cat 1/2 Senior 59 / 82
Trevor Pearson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 62 / 82
Tessa Pinckston Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 35
Oliver Wood Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 24
Brendan Cowley Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 54
Quinn Storey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 5

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Sam Morris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Fergus Horrobin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 6 / 11
Oliver Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 8 / 11
Tessa Pinckston Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 15

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Sam Morris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Fergus Horrobin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 11
Oliver Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 9 / 11
Tessa Pinckston Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 14

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

Sam Morris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Tessa Pinckston Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 13
Fergus Horrobin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 8 / 11
Oliver Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 9 / 11
Brendan Cowley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 30

Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)

Sam Morris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Tessa Pinckston Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 13
Fergus Horrobin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 9
Oliver Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 6 / 9

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Madeigh Winsor Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 18 / 23
Sara Tesah Women Pro/Cat 1 8 / 8

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Tristan Hughes Men Cat 3 30 / 79
Jackson Pickell Men Cat 3 56 / 79

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Tristan Hughes Men Cat 3 19 / 82
Jackson Pickell Men Cat 3 50 / 82

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Tristan Hughes Men Cat 3 48 / 80
Jackson Pickell Men Cat 3 75 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)

Tristan Hughes Men Cat 3 19 / 83
Jackson Pickell Men Cat 3 36 / 83