Log In

Team Overview: Hutch's/Bend Dental/

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 21 2019)

Warren Atkey Men Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22

Cascade Gravel Grinder (Apr 27 2019)

Carrie Carney Small Grinder Masters Women 45+ 2 / 8
Lynn Albrow Small Grinder Masters Women 45+ 3 / 8
Warren Atkey Small Grinder Masters Men 45+ 5 / 24
Erin Reis Big Grinder Women Open 8 / 13
Rogers Bruce Big Grinder Men Open 3 / 85
Cody Peterson Big Grinder Men Open 4 / 85
Cloninger David Big Grinder Men Open 11 / 85
Reis Tiago Big Grinder Men Open 13 / 85
Wolnick Dan Big Grinder Men Open 20 / 85
Boulet Jeff Big Grinder Men Open 24 / 85
Bruce Rogers Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 3 / 83
Bruce Rogers Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 3 / 83
Tiago Reis Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 8 / 83
Dan Wolnick Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 11 / 83
David Cloninger Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 11 / 83
Tiago Reis Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 13 / 83
David Cloninger Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 15 / 83
Dan Wolnick Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 20 / 83
Jeff Boulet Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 24 / 83
Jeff Boulet Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 31 / 83

Cascade Gravel Grinder (Apr 26 2019)

Carrie Carney Small Grinder Masters Women 45+ 2 / 8
Lynn Albrow Small Grinder Masters Women 45+ 3 / 8
Warren Atkey Small Grinder Masters Men 45+ 5 / 24
Erin Reis Big Grinder Women Open 8 / 13
Cody Peterson Big Grinder Men Open 4 / 43
Bruce Rogers Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 3 / 41
Tiago Reis Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 8 / 41
Dan Wolnick Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 11 / 41
David Cloninger Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 15 / 41
Jeff Boulet Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 31 / 41

Piece of Cake (Mar 30 2019)

Bruce Rogers Pro/1/2 24 / 30
Jeff Boulet Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 10 / 14

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2019)

Warren Atkey Men 1/2 24 / 44

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Greg Canfield Men Cat 2-3 102 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Greg Canfield Men Cat 2-3 106 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Greg Canfield Men Cat 2-3 111 / 113

Gorge Roubaix Day 2 (Apr 3 2016)

Dan Wolnick Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 24 / 37

Gorge Roubaix Day 1 (Apr 2 2016)

Jeff Boulet Masters Men 40+ 4/5 22 / 26

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Tom Mccullough Men Master 55+ 18 / 26

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Jul 19 2015)

Kirk Bjorling Men Category 1/2 3 / 4

Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR (Jun 21 2015)

Scott Seaton Masters 50+ 5 / 20
Doug Perrin Masters 50+ 6 / 20
Kirk Bjorling Category 1/2 17 / 41

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Jun 14 2015)

Kirk Bjorling Men Category 1/2 18 / 39
Doug Perrin Men Category 1/2 26 / 39
Scott Seaton Masters Men 4 / 33
Tyler Rupe Masters Men 23 / 33
Jeff Boulet Masters Men 27 / 33

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Tyler Rupe Masters Men 16 / 20
Jeff Boulet Masters Men 17 / 20

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jun 13 2015)

Jeff Boulet Masters Men 3/4/5 25 / 27
Tyler Rupe Masters Men 3/4/5 26 / 27

Bend Don't Brake (May 23 2015)

Doug Perrin Men 1/2 13 / 26
Kirk Bjorling Men 1/2 15 / 26
Cody Peterson Men 1/2 21 / 26
Tyler Rupe Masters Men 40+ 23 / 27
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 40+ 24 / 27

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Jake Perrin Men Pro-12 125 / 141
Doug Perrin Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 4 / 28

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Jake Perrin Men Pro-12 141 / 144
Doug Perrin Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 26 / 27

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Jake Perrin Men Pro-12 142 / 161
Doug Perrin Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 9 / 31

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Jake Perrin Men Pro-12 139 / 166

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Tom Mccullough Men Master 55+ 46 / 49

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 7 2014)

Ryan Mckeon Road Category 1/Pro Men 19-39 2 / 2
Cody Peterson MTB Category 1/Pro Men 19-39 1 / 4

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Cameron Clark Men Category 1/2 9 / 35
Jake Perrin Men Category 1/2 14 / 35
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50+ 1 / 4

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Cameron Clark Men Category 1/2 4 / 35
Jake Perrin Men Category 1/2 22 / 35
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50+ 2 / 4

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Carla Pfund Masters Women 60+ 1 / 1

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Jake Perrin Senior Men 10 / 38

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Jake Perrin Senior Men 3 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Ryan Mckean Men Masters 35+ 3 / 20
Stanley Bjorling Men Cat 2 17 / 88
Cameron Clark Men Cat 2 30 / 88
Jake Perrin Men Cat 2 51 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Ryan Mckean Men Masters 35+ 3 / 20
Cameron Clark Men Cat 2 8 / 102
Stanley Bjorling Men Cat 2 27 / 102
Jake Perrin Men Cat 2 31 / 102

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Ryan Mckean Men Masters 35+ 5 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Ryan Mckean Men Masters 35+ 1 / 20
Cameron Clark Men Cat 2 28 / 106
Jake Perrin Men Cat 2 43 / 106
Stanley Bjorling Men Cat 2 56 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Ryan Mckean Men Masters 35+ 2 / 24
Cameron Clark Men Cat 2 27 / 110
Stanley Bjorling Men Cat 2 29 / 110
Jake Perrin Men Cat 2 44 / 110

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Stanley Bjorling Men Cat 2 34 / 111
Cameron Clark Men Cat 2 71 / 111
Jake Perrin Men Cat 2 88 / 111

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Jake Perrin Men 1/2 6 / 15
Kirk Bjorling Men 1/2 9 / 15
Adam Finn tate Masters Men 60+ 4 / 4
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50+ 1 / 7
Robert Sheasby Masters Men 50+ 2 / 7
Ambrose Su Masters Men 50+ 6 / 7
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 40+ 8 / 15

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2014)

Andy Su Men 3 12 / 16
Tyler Rupe Men 3 13 / 16
Ryan Mckean Men 1/2 2 / 12
Kirk Bjorling Men 1/2 10 / 12
Jake Perrin Men 1/2 12 / 12
Robert Sheasby Masters Men 50+ 1 / 5
Ambrose Su Masters Men 50+ 3 / 5
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 40+ 8 / 11

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

Jeff Boulet Men 4/5 17 / 24
Tyler Rupe Men 3 25 / 29
Ryan Mckean Men 1/2 2 / 34
Kirk Bjorling Men 1/2 6 / 34
Cameron Clark Men 1/2 9 / 34
Jake Perrin Men 1/2 25 / 34
Jeff Golden Masters Men 60+ 12 / 12
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50+ 1 / 16
Scott Seaton Masters Men 50+ 2 / 16
Robert Sheasby Masters Men 50+ 4 / 16
John Sorlie Masters Men 50+ 13 / 16
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 40+ 8 / 16
David Bjork Masters Men 40+ 11 / 16

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Cameron Clark Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 56
Jake Perrin Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 56
Kirk Bjorling Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 56
Mark Vergari Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 56
John Sorlie Masters Category 4/5 Men 18 / 27

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Mark Vergari Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 58
Cameron Clark Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 58
Kirk Bjorling Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 58
Jake Perrin Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 58
John Sorlie Masters Category 4/5 Men 28 / 29

NWX Criterium (Jun 27 2014)

Jurgen Fennerl Men 3 8 / 14
Ryan Mckean Men 1/2 1 / 8

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Cameron Clark Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 58
Kirk Bjorling Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 58
Mark Vergari Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 58
Jake Perrin Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 58
John Sorlie Masters Category 4/5 Men 20 / 29

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Jake Perrin Senior Men 1/2/3 6 / 40
Kirk Bjorling Senior Men 1/2/3 12 / 40
Doug Perrin Masters Men 2/3 35+ 11 / 29

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Jake Perrin Senior Men 7 / 36
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50+ 4 / 13
Doug Perrin Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 22

Montinore Road Race (Jun 8 2014)

Cameron Clark Men Category 1/2 9 / 41
Kirk Bjorling Men Category 1/2 13 / 41

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Billy Bergen Men Category 4/5 7 / 33
Jeff Boulet Men Category 4/5 23 / 33
Billy Bergen Men Category 4 5 / 18
Jeff Boulet Men Category 4 13 / 18
Ryan Mckean Men Category 1/2 1 / 34
Jake Perrin Men Category 1/2 3 / 34
Cameron Clark Men Category 1/2 15 / 34
Cody Peterson Men Category 1/2 20 / 34
Kirk Bjorling Men Category 1/2 25 / 34
Kirk Bjorling Men Category 1/2 29 / 34
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50+ 1 / 25
Scott Seaton Masters Men 50+ 4 / 25
Bruce Rogers Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 1 / 66
Doug Perrin Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 6 / 66
Scott Seaton Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 11 / 66
Tyler Rupe Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 26 / 66
Greg Canfield Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 35 / 66
David Bjork Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 39 / 66
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 40 / 66
Dan Wolnick Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 42 / 66
Bruce Rogers Masters Men 40+ 1 / 27
Tyler Rupe Masters Men 40+ 16 / 27
Greg Canfield Masters Men 40+ 19 / 27
David Bjork Masters Men 40+ 21 / 27
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 40+ 22 / 27
Dan Wolnick Masters Men 40+ 24 / 27

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Cameron Clark Men 1/2 12 / 33
Jeff Golden Masters Men 4/5 60+ 1 / 2

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Jake Perrin Men 1/2 2 / 34
Kirk Bjorling Men 1/2 10 / 34
Cameron Clark Men 1/2 15 / 34
Jeff Golden Masters Men 4/5 60+ 3 / 6

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

Kirk Bjorling Men 3 1 / 25
Jake Perrin Men 1/2 11 / 24
Doug Perrin Men 1/2 20 / 24

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Cameron Clark Men Cat1/2 7 / 33

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Tom Mccullough Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 37

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Cameron Clark Men Cat1/2 23 / 33

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Cameron Clark Men Cat1/2 28 / 33

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Cameron Clark Men Cat1/2 18 / 35

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Cameron Clark Men Cat1/2 20 / 38

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Tom Mccullough Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 11

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Brooke Bilyeu Women Category 4/5 3 / 10
Kirk Bjorling Men Category 3 4 / 23
Tyler Rupe Men Category 3 16 / 23
Ryan Mckean Men Category 1/2 2 / 20
Dan Wolnick Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ 8 / 19

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Billy Borgen Men Category 4/5 3 / 44
Kirk Bjorling Men Category 3 7 / 44
Doug Perrin Men Category 1/2 38 / 61
Cameron Clark Men Category 1/2 40 / 61
Scott Seaton Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 3 / 32
John Sorlie Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 9 / 32
Jeff Boulet Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 22 / 32
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 7 / 52
Tyler Rupe Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 36 / 52

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Kirk Bjorling Men Category 3 2 / 42
Cameron Clark Men Category 1/2 24 / 35
Dan Wolnick Masters Men Category 4/5 9 / 43
John Sorlie Masters Men Category 4/5 13 / 43
Doug Perrin Masters Men Category 1/2/3 21 / 23

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Cameron Clark Men Category 1/2 6 / 26
Dan Wolnick Masters Men Category 4/5 11 / 49
John Sorlie Masters Men Category 4/5 20 / 49

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Tyler Rupe Men Category 3 39 / 48
Jake Perrin Men Category 1/2 17 / 53
Cameron Clark Men Category 1/2 30 / 53
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50+ 2 / 21
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 40+ 6 / 31
Jeff Boulet Masters Men 4/5 50+ 15 / 24

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 15 2013)

James Wellington Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 11 / 15
Kirk Bjorling Road Category 2/3 Men 19-39 3 / 6

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Coburg TT (Aug 25 2013)

Kirk Bjorling Men 3 11 / 24
Tyler Rupe Men 3 16 / 24
Jake Perrin Men 1/2 18 / 18
Scott Seaton Masters Men 50+ 1 / 5
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50+ 5 / 5

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Kirk Bjorling Men 3 5 / 23
Tyler Rupe Men 3 18 / 23
Jake Perrin Men 1/2 10 / 16
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50+ 2 / 5
Scott Seaton Masters Men 50+ 3 / 5

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Briggs Hill RR (Aug 24 2013)

Kirk Bjorling Men 3 7 / 25
Tyler Rupe Men 3 22 / 25
Jake Perrin Men 1/2 9 / 28
Cameron Clark Men 1/2 14 / 28
Scott Seaton Masters Men 50+ 1 / 6
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50+ 2 / 6
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 40+ 6 / 13

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue (Aug 23 2013)

Kirk Bjorling Men 3 1 / 25
Tyler Rupe Men 3 22 / 25
Cameron Clark Men 1/2 13 / 28
Jake Perrin Men 1/2 20 / 28
Scott Seaton Masters Men 50+ 1 / 8
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50+ 2 / 8
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 40+ 8 / 13

Gresham Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Doug Perrin Senior Men 16 / 27
Robert K brown Men Category 3 28 / 28

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Kirk Bjorling Senior Men Category 3 1 / 10
Jeff Golden Masters Men 60+ 1 / 20

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Donald Coker Masters Men 70+ 4 / 4

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Jake Perrin Senior Men 12 / 42
Doug Perrin Senior Men 27 / 42
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50+ 4 / 16

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Kirk Bjorling Men Category 4/5 1 / 13
Colin Dunlap Men Category 3 1 / 14
Tyler Rupe Men Category 3 8 / 14
Jake Perrin Men Category 1/2 7 / 21
Doug Perrin Men Category 1/2 15 / 21
Dale Allen Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 14
Doug Perrin Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 19

High Desert Omnium - Road RaceóMen's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Kirk Bjorling Men 4/5 4 / 37
Robert Declerk Men 4/5 14 / 37
Colin Dunlap Men 3 11 / 42
Tyler Rupe Men 3 30 / 42
Jake Perrin Men 1/2 19 / 46
Jeff Golden Masters Men 60+ 4 / 14
Scott Seaton Masters Men 50+ 2 / 23
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50+ 4 / 23
Ed King Masters Men 50+ 23 / 23
Bruce Rogers Masters Men 40+ 7 / 25
David Bjork Masters Men 40+ 18 / 25

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2013)

Colin Dunlap Men 3 6 / 12
Tyler Rupe Men 3 8 / 12
Ambrose Su Masters Men 50+ 4 / 11
Ed King Masters Men 50+ 10 / 11

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Colin Dunlap Men 3 10 / 19
Tyler Rupe Men 3 12 / 19
Jake Perrin Men 1/2 13 / 13
Dale Allen Masters Men 60+ 2 / 4
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50+ 1 / 12
Ed King Masters Men 50+ 12 / 12
Bruce Rogers Masters Men 40+ 7 / 18

NWX Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Bruce Rogers Men Pro/1/2 10 / 15
Sean Passage Men Pro/1/2 12 / 15
Doug Perrin Men Pro/1/2 14 / 15
Kirk Bjorling Men 4/5 2 / 18
Dale Allen Men 4/5 17 / 18
Jake Perrin Men 3 3 / 20
Jurgen Fennerl Men 3 7 / 20
Colin Dunlap Men 3 15 / 20
Tyler Rupa Men 3 20 / 20

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Doug Perrin Masters Men 35+ 2/3 24 / 46

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

James Wellington Men 50+ 9 / 11

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Matt Russell Men Pro/1/2 15 / 39
Cody Peterson Men Pro/1/2 29 / 39
Jake Perrin Men Category 3 4 / 35
Tyler Rupe Men Category 3 14 / 35
David Bjork Men Category 3 24 / 35
Robert Sheasby Men Category 3 28 / 35
Jeff Golden Masters Men 60+ 1 / 5
Scott Seaton Masters Men 50+ 1 / 10
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50+ 3 / 10
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 40+ 2 / 19
David Cloninger Masters Men 40+ 14 / 19
Kirk Bjorling Category 4/5 Men 7 / 32

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Jake Perrin Men Category 3 1 / 39
Doug Perrin Men Category 1/2 17 / 35

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 12 2013)

Kirk Bjorling Men Category 4 4 / 21

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Kirk Bjorling Men Category 4 7 / 35
Jake Perrin Men Category 3 3 / 41
Tyler Rupe Men Category 3 31 / 41
Jurgen Fennerl Men Category 3 32 / 41

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Kirk Bjorling Men 4 7 / 15
Jake Perrin Men 3 4 / 28
David Bjork Men 3 13 / 28
Tyler Rupe Men 3 24 / 28
Doug Perrin Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 6 / 34
Bruce Rogers Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 14 / 34
Scott Seaton Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 15 / 34

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Kirk Bjorling Category 4/5 4 / 44
Tyler Rupe Category 3 35 / 41

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

Donald Coker Masters Men 60+ 14 / 15

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Jake Perrin Men Category 3 35 / 38
Robert Sheasby Masters Men 2/3 29 / 32

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Mark Vergari Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 101

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Mark Vergari Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 107

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Mark Vergari Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 102

Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)

Mark Vergari Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 111