Log In

Team Overview: Santa Fe Trails Bicycle Racing
(redirected from: Santa Fe Trails Racing Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tricombe Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 23 2024)

Dalton Zimmerman Men Junior 13-18 Open 3 / 6
Judah Kiper Men Junior 13-18 Open 4 / 6
Angela Zimmerman Women Cat 4/Novice 5 7 / 7
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 60+ Open 4 / 5

Tricombe Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 16 2024)

Judah Kiper Men Junior 13-18 Open 5 / 5
Angela Zimmerman Women Cat 4/Novice 5 4 / 6

Tricombe Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 9 2024)

Dalton Zimmerman Men Junior 13-18 Open 7 / 8
Judah Kiper Men Junior 13-18 Open 8 / 8
Angela Zimmerman Women Cat 4/Novice 5 8 / 10
Jordan Zimmerman Men Cat 5 8 / 12
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 60+ Open 7 / 7
Michael Bowman Men Masters 50+ Open 10 / 12

Tricombe Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 24 2024)

Dalton Zimmerman Men Junior 13-18 Open 2 / 7
Judah Kiper Men Junior 13-18 Open 5 / 7
Angela Zimmerman Women Cat 4/Novice 5 4 / 7
Jordan Zimmerman Men Cat 5 8 / 10
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 4

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 9 2023)

Michael Bowman Men M Masters 50-59 10 / 16

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 7 2023)

Brendan Sheehan Men Masters M 50-59 17 / 18

Criterium at the Columns (Jun 25 2023)

Michael Bowman Master 50+ cat 4/5 4 / 6

BikeStop Perry Dam Circuit Race p/b Kurt's Bars (Apr 2 2023)

Michael Bowman Men Masters 50+ M Open 8 / 14
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ M Open 11 / 14
Duane Denney Men Masters 50+ M Open 14 / 14

Tricombe Spring Fling (Mar 11 2023)

Jordan Zimmerman Men M Novice Cat 5 4 / 4
Angela Zimmerman Women F Cat 4/Novice 5 6 / 6

Tricombe Spring Fling (Mar 4 2023)

Angela Zimmerman Women F Cat 4/Novice 5 8 / 8
Dalton Zimmerman Men Junior 9-13 M Open 7 / 7
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ M Open 16 / 20
Michael Bowman Men Masters 50+ M Open 18 / 20

Tricombe Spring Fling (Feb 25 2023)

Jordan Zimmerman Men M Novice Cat 5 8 / 9
Angela Zimmerman Women F Cat 4/Novice 5 5 / 6
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ M Open 13 / 17

Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 29 2022)

Eric Hollister Men Open Merckx 9 / 10
Eric Hollister Men Open Masters 50+ 6 / 6
Michael Bowman Men Open Masters 40+ 8 / 9

Perry Dam Ciruit Race #3 (May 14 2022)

Eric Hollister Men Open Masters 50+ 8 / 9

Perry Dam Circuit Race #2 (Apr 16 2022)

Eric Hollister Men Open Masters 50+ 5 / 8

Bike Stop Perry Road Race (Mar 27 2022)

Eric Hollister Men Open Masters 50+ 6 / 8

Tricombe Spring Fling #5 (Mar 26 2022)

Brendan Sheehan Men Open Masters 50+ 6 / 6

Tricombe Spring Fling #4 (Mar 19 2022)

Eric Hollister Men Cat 4/5 998 / 12

Tricombe Spring Fling #3 (Mar 12 2022)

Brendan Sheehan Men Open Masters 50+ 4 / 4

Tricombe Spring Fling #4 (Mar 12 2022)

Eric Hollister Men Cat 4/5 998 / 12

Tricombe Spring Fling #1 (Feb 26 2022)

Brendan Sheehan Men Open Masters 50+ 3 / 7

Tricombe Spring Fling #2 (Feb 26 2022)

Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 13
Stuart Smith Men Masters 50+ Open 11 / 13
Eric Hollister Men Masters 50+ Open 12 / 13

360 Cup (Nov 14 2021)

Logan Brown Men Open Junior 11-Sep 4 / 6
Eric Hollister Men Open Masters 50+ 10 / 11

Belgian Waffle Ride Kansas (Oct 15 2021)

Brendan Sheehan Waffle Men Overall 207 / 214

Joules Cross (Sep 25 2021)

Eric Hollister Men Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Logan Brown Men Open Junior 9-11 3 / 7

GP Tank 7 (Sep 19 2021)

Phillipi Silva Men Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Eric Hollister Men Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Reimund Manneck Men Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Luis Ramos Men Open Junior 11-Sep 3 / 11

Tricombe Spring Fling #4 (Apr 3 2021)

Evelyn Manneck Women Junior 9-13 4 / 4
Marianne Manneck WoMen Youth 6-8 1 / 1
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ 8 / 11

Tricombe Spring Fling #3 (Mar 27 2021)

Evelyn Manneck Women Junior 9-13 3 / 3
Marianne Manneck WoMen Youth 6-8 1 / 1
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ 998 / 14

Tricombe Spring Fling #2 (Mar 20 2021)

Reimund Manneck Men Masters 35+ 998 / 14
Evelyn Manneck Women Junior 9-13 3 / 3
Marianne Manneck WoMen Youth 6-8 1 / 1
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ 6 / 6

Tricombe Spring Fling (Mar 13 2021)

Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 9

Tricombe Spring Fling (Mar 13 2021)

Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 9

Spring Fling Crit Series p/b Natural Grocers (Mar 14 2020)

Reimund Manneck Men Cat 4/5 Novice 23 / 15
Reimund Manneck Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 4

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 7 2020)

Connie Dill Women Junior 13-18 cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 2
Philip Sheehan Men Junior 13-18 cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 5
Reimund Manneck Men Cat 3/4 13 / 35
Reimund Manneck Men Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Jason Pelletier Men Cat 4/5 32 / 32
Reimund Manneck Men 35+ cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 17
Brendan Sheehan Men 35+ cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 17
Marylou Bosveld Women Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Karen Dill Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Evelyn Manneck Women Youth 6-8 1 / 2
Marianne Manneck Women Youth 6-8 2 / 2
Marylou Bosveld Crit Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 11
Eric Hollister Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 11 / 11

Spring Fling Crit Series p/b Natural Grocers (Mar 7 2020)

Reimund Manneck Men Cat 4/5 Novice 23 / 15
Reimund Manneck Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 4

Spring Fling Crit Series p/b Natural Grocers (Feb 29 2020)

Connie Dill Women Junior 13-18 Open 2 / 2
Philip Sheehan Men Junior 13-18 Open 3 / 4
David Hansen Men Cat 5 Novice 3 / 9
Reimund Manneck Men Cat 3/4 14 / 44
Reimund Manneck Men Cat 4/5 Novice 5 / 36
Reimund Manneck Men Masters 35+ Open 8 / 23
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 35+ Open 8 / 23
Jason Pelletier Men Masters 35+ Open 12 / 23
Marylou Bosveld Women Cat 4/5 Novice 3 / 4
Karen Dill Women Cat 4/5 Novice 4 / 4
Evelyn Manneck Women Youth 6-8 1 / 2
Marianne Manneck Women Youth 6-8 2 / 2
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 7
Eric Hollister Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 7

Kansas State TT Championship (Aug 18 2019)

Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4 7 / 8
Francis Sheehan Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Philip Sheehan Junior 15-18 3 / 3

Bruce Edwards and Glenda Taylor Memorial Time Trial (Apr 27 2019)

Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 3 / 3
Carl Fischer Men Cat 4 3 / 7
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4 5 / 7
Carl Fischer Men Masters 60-64 Open 3 / 7
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 3
Kendell Trask Women Junior 9-11 Open 1 / 1

Perry Dam Race (Mar 31 2019)

Eric Hollister Men Cat 5 5 / 7

Perry Dam Race (Mar 24 2019)

Richard Paz Men Cat 5 1 / 8
Eric Hollister Men Cat 5 6 / 8

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 23 2019)

Connie Dill Women Junior 12-18 Open 2 / 2
Karen Dill Women Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Kendell Trask Women Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 3
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 9
Eric Hollister Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 9

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 16 2019)

Eric Hollister Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 7

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 9 2019)

Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 35+ Open 8 / 13
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 8
Eric Hollister Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 8

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 2 2019)

Connie Dill Women Junior 12-18 Open 2 / 3
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 35+ Open 10 / 15
Karen Dill Women Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 7
Eric Hollister Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 7

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 23 2019)

Logan Bockwinkel Men Cat 5 20 / 11
Connie Dill Women Junior 12-18 Open 1 / 1
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 12-18 Open 3 / 5
Philip Sheehan Men Junior 12-18 Open 4 / 5
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 6
Karen Dill Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 5
Eric Hollister Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 5

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 8 2018)

Logan Bockwinkel Junior 9-18 2 / 3

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 24 2018)

Gary Klein Men Cat 5 14 / 21
Logan Bockwinkel Men Junior 12-18 Cat1/2/3/4/5 3 / 8
Philip Sheehan Men Junior 12-18 Cat1/2/3/4/5 5 / 8
Connie Dill Women Junior 12-18 Cat1/2/3/4/5 5 / 5
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Tiffany Burris Men Cat 4/5 11 / 43
Jason Pelletier Men Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Tiffany Burris Crit Women Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Karen Dill Crit Women Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 7

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 17 2018)

Connie Dill Women Junior 12-18 Cat1/2/3/4/5 1 / 1
Logan Bockwinkel Men Junior 12-18 Cat1/2/3/4/5 3 / 5
Tiffany Burris Crit Women Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Karen Dill Crit Women Cat 4/5 9 / 11

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 10 2018)

Gary Klein Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Shaun Klassen Men Cat 5 9 / 13
Mike Marshall Men Cat 5 12 / 13
Karen Dill Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 12
Connie Dill Women Junior 12-18 Cat1/2/3/4/5 3 / 3
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 12-18 Cat1/2/3/4/5 3 / 10
Logan Bockwinkel Men Junior 12-18 Cat1/2/3/4/5 5 / 10
Philip Sheehan Men Junior 12-18 Cat1/2/3/4/5 9 / 10
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 29
Shaun Klassen Men Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Jason Pelletier Men Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Gary Klein Men Cat 4/5 28 / 29
Tiffany Burris Crit Women Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Karen Dill Crit Women Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 9

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 3 2018)

Matt Burris Men Cat 5 11 / 17
Connie Dill Women Junior 12-18 Cat1/2/3/4/5 4 / 4
Philip Sheehan Men Junior 12-18 Cat1/2/3/4/5 6 / 10
Logan Bockwinkel Men Junior 12-18 Cat1/2/3/4/5 7 / 10
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Tiffany Burris Men Cat 4/5 11 / 37
Shaun Klassen Men Cat 4/5 13 / 37
Jason Pelletier Men Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Tiffany Burris Crit Women Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Karen Dill Crit Women Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 11 / 22

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 18 2018)

Joshua Mendoza Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 70

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 21 2018)

Joshua Mendoza Men Senior Open Cat 5 18 / 66

Parkinson's Heartland "Shaken not Stirred" 100K (Oct 7 2017)

Brendan Sheehan Men 50 to 59 5 / 7

Octoginta Time Trial (Sep 30 2017)

Carl Fischer Men Cat 4 1 / 5
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4 4 / 5
Carl Fischer Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 5

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 18 2017)

Tiffany Burris Women Cat 5 1 / 7
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 35+ Open 27 / 30
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ Open 10 / 14
Tiffany Burris Women Cat 4/5 15 / 18

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 4 2017)

Jason Pelletier Men Masters 35+ Open 14 / 31
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 35+ Open 27 / 31
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 11

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 27 2016)

Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 35+ Open 11 / 24
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 12-18 Open 3 / 5
Aiden Moehring Men Junior 12-18 Open 5 / 5
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 9
Michael Piet Men Cat 4/5 19 / 38
Juan Vansickle Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 9
Abriel Lisk Women Junior 12-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

Octoginta Time Trial (Oct 3 2015)

Francis Sheehan Men Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 3
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4 5 / 5
Michael Piet Men Cat 5 2 / 5
Dean Bushnell Men Cat 5 4 / 5
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 5 / 5

San Luis Rey Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Shawn Morelli Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

Shawn Morelli Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 31 / 35

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (May 31 2015)

Kristopher Howell Men Cat 4 18 / 38

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Andrew Atkins Men Cat 3 44 / 46

Bruce Michael Edwards Memorial Time Trial (Apr 25 2015)

Damien Hobbs Men Junior 14-18 2 / 4
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 14-18 4 / 4
Abby Rose olsen Women Junior 9-13 1 / 1
Carl Fischer Men Masters 50-59 3 / 10
Andrew Atkins Men Cat 3 1 / 6
Kristopher Howell Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Carl Fischer Men Cat 4 6 / 18
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4 10 / 18
Duane Denney Men Cat 4 12 / 18
Myran Miller Men Masters 65+ 9 / 10

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 8 2015)

Abriel Lisk Women Junior 12-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Joshua Burnett Men Junior 12-18 Open 4 / 8
Damien Hobbs Men Junior 12-18 Open 5 / 8
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 12-18 Open 6 / 8
Brendan Sheehan Men Master 35+ Open 15 / 42
Juan Vansickle Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 7

ALS Road Race Series (Mar 1 2015)

Duane Denney Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 10
Brendan Sheehan Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 10
Holly Wallace Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Connie Smith Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Myran Miller Men Master 65+ Open 7 / 8
Damien Hobbs Men Junior 14-18 1 / 1
James Prisock Men Cat 5 18 / 27
Andrew Atkins Men Cat 3/4 9 / 23
Kristopher Howell Men Cat 3/4 20 / 23

Octoginta Time Trial (Oct 11 2014)

Brendan Sheehan Men zEddy Merckx 5 / 9
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 3
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4 7 / 8
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Daniel Broaddus Men Cat 5 11 / 11

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Anthony Thompson Men Cat 5 66 / 79

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Zach Owen Men MM 35+ 4 30 / 37

Truman Cup (Jul 6 2014)

Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Shawn Morelli Women C4 Para 1 / 3

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Shawn Morelli Women C4 Para 1 / 3

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Shawn Morelli Women C4 Para 1 / 3

Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)

Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 27 / 44

Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)

Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 28 / 38

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3/4 23 / 62

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 6 / 25

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 54
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 4 24 / 74

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 19 / 19

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Gene Lamb Mixed Cat 5 11 / 11

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

Geraldo Peralta Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 43
Geraldo Peralta Men CAT 4 Senior Open 11 / 29

13th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 25 2014)

Shawn Morelli Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 2 / 14
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 2 / 7

Velotek Grand Prix - GC (May 4 2014)

Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 23 / 33

Velotek Grand Prix - RR (May 4 2014)

Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 14 / 33

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (May 3 2014)

Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 25 / 37

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (May 3 2014)

Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 33 / 38

Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 17 / 31
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 5 18 / 31
Glenn Mosher Men Cat 5 26 / 31
Mark Ramsden Men Cat 4 8 / 31
Carl Fischer Men Cat 4 16 / 31
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 23 / 31
Shawn Morelli Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Mason Winters Men Junior 09-14 1 / 2
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 09-14 2 / 2

2014 Bruce Michael Edwards Memorial Time Trial (Apr 26 2014)

Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Shawn Morelli Women Cat 2 1 / 1
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 09-13 1 / 6
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 4 / 5
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-13 2 / 2
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 4 / 11

Bruce Michael Edwards Memorial Time Trial (Apr 26 2014)

Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Shawn Morelli Women Cat 2 1 / 1
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 09-13 1 / 6
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 4 / 5
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-13 2 / 2
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 4 / 11

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 4 / 15
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 5 5 / 15

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Shawn Morelli Women Cat1/2/3 74 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Shawn Morelli Women Cat 1/2/3 63 / 105

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 22 2014)

Kirstin Carl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Stephanie Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 11 / 22
Glenn Mosher Men Cat 5 15 / 22
John Schmidtke Men Cat 5 18 / 22
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 12-18 2 / 2
Alex Ardussi Men Masters 35+ 10 / 29
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 35+ 20 / 29
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 28 / 42
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 39 / 42
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4/5 40 / 42
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 1 / 2
Danielle Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 2 / 2
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 3 / 16
Stephanie Edwards Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Melissa Holstead Women Cat 4 12 / 16
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 15 / 16

ALS Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 15 / 16
Shawn Morelli Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 15 2014)

Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 23
Mason Winters Men Junior 12-18 4 / 5
Aaron Rodgers Men Cat 5 26 / 31
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 30 / 31
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 12-18 2 / 3
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 35+ 40 / 45
Alex Ardussi Men Masters 35+ 41 / 45
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 44 / 61
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4/5 45 / 61
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 59 / 61
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 1 / 2
Danielle Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 2 / 2
Mason Winters Men Junior 09-12 1 / 5
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Stephanie Edwards Women Cat 4 14 / 14

ALS Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Anthony Thompson Men Cat 5 24 / 29
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 26 / 29
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Shawn Morelli Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 8 2014)

Shawn Morelli Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Broc Priddis Men Junior 12-18 6 / 6
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 5 6 / 26
Glenn Mosher Men Cat 5 11 / 26
Billy Priddis Men Cat 5 13 / 26
John Schmidtke Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 12-18 2 / 3
Alex Ardussi Men Masters 35+ 13 / 21
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 35+ 18 / 21
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Billy Priddis Men Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 26 / 33
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 1 / 3
Danielle Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 3 / 3
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 6 / 9

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 1 2014)

Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 5 6 / 16
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 8 / 16
John Schmidtke Men Cat 5 9 / 16
Glenn Mosher Men Cat 5 11 / 16
Aaron Rodgers Men Cat 5 12 / 16
John Merritt Men Cat 5 13 / 16
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 12-18 2 / 3
Alex Ardussi Men Masters 35+ 8 / 12
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 35+ 12 / 12
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 14 / 25
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 25
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4/5 23 / 25
Billy Priddis Men Cat 4/5 25 / 25
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 1 / 1
Mason Winters Men Junior 09-12 1 / 2
Melissa Holstead Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 7 / 8

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 22 2014)

Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Stephanie Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 12-18 5 / 7
Broc Priddis Men Junior 12-18 6 / 7
Mason Winters Men Junior 12-18 7 / 7
Billy Priddis Men Cat 5 8 / 33
Aaron Rodgers Men Cat 5 10 / 33
Glenn Mosher Men Cat 5 14 / 33
John Schmidtke Men Cat 5 15 / 33
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 17 / 33
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 5 23 / 33
John Merritt Men Cat 5 25 / 33
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 12-18 1 / 2
Alex Ardussi Men Masters 35+ 21 / 26
Brendan Sheehan Men Masters 35+ 22 / 26
Billy Priddis Men Cat 4/5 38 / 50
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4/5 39 / 50
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 4/5 40 / 50
John Schmidtke Men Cat 4/5 41 / 50
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 42 / 50
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 50 / 50
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 1 / 2
Danielle Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 2 / 2
Mason Winters Men Junior 09-12 1 / 4
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Melissa Holstead Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Stephanie Edwards Women Cat 4 12 / 16

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Matthew Mapes Men Cat 4/5 24 / 65

Octoginta Time Trial (Oct 12 2013)

John Finnigan Men Junior 10-18 5 / 7
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 10-18 6 / 7
Carl Fischer Men Master 50+ 4 / 9
Mark Ramsden Men Master 40+ 3 / 5
Brendan Sheehan Men Master 40+ 4 / 5
Amanda Muller Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 13 / 18
Myran Miller Men Cat 5 17 / 18
Mark Ramsden Men Cat 4 2 / 10
Carl Fischer Men Cat 4 3 / 10
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4 7 / 10

Buffalo Bill Criterium (Sep 22 2013)

Mark Barnes Men Cat 5 11 / 17
Mark Ramsden Men Cat 4 8 / 16
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Abby Rose olsen Women Junior 1 / 2
Carl Fischer Men Master 50+ 5 / 9
John Finnigan Men Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 10-14 4 / 4

Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)

Paul Bolduan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 52
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 52
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)

Geraldo Peralta Men Cat4/5 B 22 / 26

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)

Geraldo Peralta Men Cat4/5 B 25 / 29

Olomana Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Erica Haas Women Women 2 / 5

State Line Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Alex Ardussi Men 4 23 / 31

Quick Release Pineapple Hils Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Erica Haas Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Elite 1 / 3

Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Paul Bolduan Men Cat 4 7 / 17
Christopher Finnigan Men Cat 5 17 / 29
John Finnigan Men Junior 10-13 1 / 1

Sunflower State Games Time Trial (Jul 12 2013)

John Finnigan Men Junior 10-13 1 / 2

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)

Jennifer Wilson Women Cat 4 30 / 32
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 19 / 47
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 31 / 47

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)

Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 19 / 48
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 40 / 48

Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 13 / 44

Hellbender Omnium (Jun 1 2013)

Alex Ardussi Men 5 OPEN 2 / 3

Hellbender Omnium - Crit (Jun 1 2013)

Alex Ardussi Men 5 OPEN 3 / 4

Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Alex Ardussi Men 5 OPEN 6 / 12

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Gene Lamb Men 5 Citizen 27 / 30

12th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10k Time Trial (May 26 2013)

Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4 3 / 10
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Matthew Hall Men Cat 5 8 / 11

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Gene Lamb Men 5 Senior 18 / 19

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Gene Lamb Men 5 Senior 29 / 32

MMCT Salina 2 Day - RR (May 18 2013)

Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Myran Miller Men Cat 5 11 / 11

Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

John Finnigan Men Junior 10-14 1 / 1
David French Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Adam Willcoxon Men Cat 5 24 / 56
James Lee Men Cat 5 27 / 56
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 32 / 56
John Doolan Men Cat 5 36 / 56
Matthew Hall Men Cat 5 42 / 56
John Pauley Men Cat 5 43 / 56
Tim Crane Men Cat 5 45 / 56
Stuart Smith Men Cat 4 10 / 49
Mark Ramsden Men Cat 4 15 / 49
Arthur Mathisen Men Cat 4 37 / 49
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 4 41 / 49
Erica Haas Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 5

Bruce Michael Edwards Memorial Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Anita Gonzalez Women Master 50+ 6 / 6
Sedona Posch Women Junior 2 / 2
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 10-14 2 / 3
John Finnigan Men Junior 10-14 3 / 3
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 2 / 10
Matthew Hall Men Cat 5 4 / 10
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 8 / 10
Mark Ramsden Men Cat 4 1 / 13
Stuart Smith Men Cat 4 3 / 13
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4 8 / 13
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 4 13 / 13

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

John Doolan Men Cat 5 9 / 19
James Lee Men Cat 5 13 / 19
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 14 / 19
Matt Hall Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Tim Crane Men Cat 5 18 / 19

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Shawn Morelli Women Cat 1/2/3 53 / 78

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

David French Mixed Cat 4/5 58 / 65
David French Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 2 / 10

Froze Toes Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

Erik Anderson Mixed Cat 5 4 / 28
Alex Ardussi Mixed Cat 5 8 / 28
Geraldo Peralta Mixed Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Brendan Sheehan Mixed Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Adam Willcoxon Mixed Cat 4/5 14 / 14

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 23 2013)

Melissa Holstead Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 9 / 9
John Finnigan Men Junior 12-18 4 / 4
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Zach Owen Men Master 35+ 11 / 11
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat/4/5 11 / 29
Alex Ardussi Men Cat/4/5 12 / 29
Zach Owen Men Cat/4/5 27 / 29
James Lee Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Ralph Gordon Men Cat 5 15 / 25
Myran Miller Men Cat 5 16 / 25
William Cole Men Cat 5 18 / 25
John Doolan Men Cat 5 19 / 25
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 21 / 25
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 23 / 25

Octoginta Time Trial (Oct 13 2012)

Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 6 / 10
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 4 / 4
Lee Spencer wallace Men Master 35-99 4 / 7
Geraldo Peralta Men Master 35-99 6 / 7
Adam Willcoxon Men Master 35-99 7 / 7

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Lee Spencer wallace Men Category4 22 / 29
Stuart Smith Men Category4 23 / 29

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Shawn Morelli Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 20

Kansas Road Race Championships (Aug 5 2012)

Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 9 / 34

Kansas Criterium Championships (Aug 4 2012)

Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 13 / 34

Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 22 2012)

Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Stuart Smith Men Cat 4 19 / 33
James Lee Men Cat 5 18 / 32
Erica Haas Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 5
Ann Parthemore Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 5

Sunflower State Games Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Stuart Smith Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 24 / 24
Erica Haas Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 7

Sunflower State Games Time Trial (Jul 20 2012)

Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Stuart Smith Men Cat 4 7 / 13
Erica Haas Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 4
Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 6 / 7

State Line Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4 38 / 52
James Lee Men Cat 5 30 / 45
Shawn Morelli Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
David French Men Junior 10-18 7 / 18

Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Danielle Lansford Women Cat 4 21 / 28
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 50 / 78

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)

Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 41 / 66
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat/4/5 37 / 39
Erica Haas Women Cat3/4 3 / 41
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 30 / 31

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Shawn Morelli Women C4 Para 1 / 2

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Shawn Morelli Women Para C4 3 / 3

Olsburg Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 10 / 12
Erica Haas Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Stuart Smith Men Cat 5 3 / 21
James Lee Men Cat 5 17 / 21
John Doolan Men Cat 5 20 / 21

Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 27 2012)

Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 1 / 6
Howard Matthews Men Cat 5 4 / 4

Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Ann Parthemore Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Kristopher Howell Men Cat 4 15 / 30
Arthur Mathisen Men Cat 5 1 / 41
Stuart Smith Men Cat 5 6 / 41
Marc Welde Men Cat 5 9 / 41
James Lee Men Cat 5 25 / 41
John Doolan Men Cat 5 26 / 41
Jose Mendez Men Cat 5 31 / 41
William Tirrell Men Cat 5 33 / 41
Erica Haas Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 3

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Michael Iacobucci Men Masters 50-59 20 / 30

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Michael Iacobucci Men Masters 50-59 38 / 43

Lanterne Rouge Time Trial (Apr 28 2012)

Blare Gann Men Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 2 / 4
Arthur Mathisen Men Cat 5 1 / 8
Stuart Smith Men Cat 5 4 / 8
William Hammac Men Cat 5 8 / 8
Anita Gonzalez Women Master 50-54 3 / 3
Ann Parthemore Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Patrisha Schneider Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 11 / 11

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Erica Haas WoMen 13 / 40
Shawn Morelli WoMen 19 / 40
Stuart Smith Men Cat 4/5 28 / 59
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 35 / 59
John Doolan Men Cat 4/5 50 / 59
James Lee Men Cat 4/5 52 / 59

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Erica Haas WoMen 10 / 27
Shawn Morelli WoMen 16 / 27
Stuart Smith Men Cat 4/5 13 / 33
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 18 / 33

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Shawn Morelli WoMen 3 / 28
Erica Haas WoMen 4 / 28
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 9 / 35
Stuart Smith Men Cat 4/5 10 / 35

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat/4/5 3 / 37

Spring Fling Crit Series #5 (Mar 24 2012)

Mary Still Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Ann Parthemore Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Patrisha Schneider Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Marc Welde Men Cat/4/5 19 / 36
Jeremiah Still Men Cat/4/5 20 / 36
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat/4/5 24 / 36
Arthur Mathisen Men Master 35-99 24 / 26
Erica Haas Women Cat3/4 4 / 17
Mary Still Women Cat3/4 12 / 17
Ann Parthemore Women Cat3/4 14 / 17
Jennifer Smith Women Cat3/4 16 / 17
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 5 4 / 23
Stuart Smith Men Cat 5 5 / 23
Marc Welde Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 15 / 23
Jeremiah Still Men Cat 5 16 / 23

Perry Road Race Series #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 5 2 / 18

Spring Fling Crit Series #4 (Mar 17 2012)

Ann Parthemore Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Mary Still Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat/4/5 4 / 40
Kristopher Howell Men Cat/4/5 14 / 40
Arthur Mathisen Men Cat/4/5 24 / 40
Marc Welde Men Cat/4/5 28 / 40
Jose Mendez Men Cat/4/5 37 / 40
Arthur Mathisen Men Master 35-99 2 / 28
Erica Haas Women Cat3/4 3 / 12
Ann Parthemore Women Cat3/4 4 / 12
Mary Still Women Cat3/4 10 / 12
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 5 4 / 39
Jeremiah Still Men Cat 5 12 / 39
Kato Waage Men Cat 5 13 / 39
Marc Welde Men Cat 5 14 / 39
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 15 / 39
Richard Arnold Men Cat 5 21 / 39
Stuart Smith Men Cat 5 25 / 39
James Lee Men Cat 5 27 / 39
Howard Matthews Men Cat 5 28 / 39
Daniel Broaddus Men Cat 5 29 / 39
John Doolan Men Cat 5 31 / 39
Blake Price Men Cat 5 32 / 39
Christopher Rowe Men Cat 5 33 / 39

Perry Road Race Series (Mar 11 2012)

Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 5 4 / 14

Spring Fling Crit Series #3 (Mar 10 2012)

Ann Parthemore Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Mary Still Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Patrisha Schneider Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat/4/5 8 / 50
Stuart Smith Men Cat/4/5 14 / 50
Marc Welde Men Cat/4/5 18 / 50
Kristopher Howell Men Cat/4/5 25 / 50
Arthur Mathisen Men Cat/4/5 40 / 50
Arthur Mathisen Men Master 35-99 3 / 30
Erica Haas Women Cat3/4 2 / 14
Ann Parthemore Women Cat3/4 7 / 14
Mary Still Women Cat3/4 11 / 14
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 5 1 / 40
Stuart Smith Men Cat 5 11 / 40
James Lee Men Cat 5 23 / 40
Kato Waage Men Cat 5 24 / 40
Jeremiah Still Men Cat 5 25 / 40
Richard Arnold Men Cat 5 27 / 40
Blake Lansford Men Cat 5 29 / 40
Christopher Rowe Men Cat 5 31 / 40
John Doolan Men Cat 5 33 / 40
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 35 / 40
William Hammac Men Cat 5 37 / 40
Marc Welde Men Cat 5 38 / 40

Perry Road Race Series #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 5 4 / 34

Spring Fling Crit Series #2 (Mar 3 2012)

Ann Parthemore Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 3 / 15
Mary Still Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 10 / 15
Patrisha Schneider Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat/4/5 11 / 52
Kristopher Howell Men Cat/4/5 30 / 52
Stuart Smith Men Cat/4/5 38 / 52
Arthur Mathisen Men Cat/4/5 52 / 52
Arthur Mathisen Men Master 35-99 8 / 25
Ann Parthemore Women Cat3/4 1 / 13
Erica Haas Women Cat3/4 3 / 13
Kirstin Carl Women Cat3/4 12 / 13
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 5 1 / 45
Stuart Smith Men Cat 5 6 / 45
Blake Price Men Cat 5 19 / 45
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 21 / 45
Christopher Rowe Men Cat 5 22 / 45
Howard Matthews Men Cat 5 23 / 45
Blake Lansford Men Cat 5 25 / 45
James Lee Men Cat 5 26 / 45
John Doolan Men Cat 5 27 / 45
Richard Arnold Men Cat 5 32 / 45
Marc Welde Men Cat 5 37 / 45
Jeremiah Still Men Cat 5 38 / 45
Kato Waage Men Cat 5 39 / 45
Daniel Broaddus Men Cat 5 40 / 45

Spring Fling Crit Series #1 (Feb 25 2012)

Ann Parthemore Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 5 / 14
Mary Still Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Patrisha Schneider Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Arthur Mathisen Men Cat/4/5 21 / 57
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat/4/5 27 / 57
Stuart Smith Men Cat/4/5 36 / 57
Kristopher Howell Men Cat/4/5 42 / 57
Arthur Mathisen Men Master 35-99 25 / 32
Erica Haas Women Cat3/4 2 / 10
Ann Parthemore Women Cat3/4 3 / 10
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 5 4 / 41
Stuart Smith Men Cat 5 9 / 41
Howard Matthews Men Cat 5 10 / 41
Blake Price Men Cat 5 19 / 41
Blake Lansford Men Cat 5 20 / 41
James Lee Men Cat 5 22 / 41
John Doolan Men Cat 5 23 / 41
Richard Arnold Men Cat 5 27 / 41
Christopher Rowe Men Cat 5 28 / 41
Daniel Broaddus Men Cat 5 31 / 41
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 32 / 41
Marc Welde Men Cat 5 33 / 41
Jeremiah Still Men Cat 5 34 / 41

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brendan Sheehan 50
Eric Hollister 20
Reimund Manneck 12
Karen Dill 10
Connie Dill 9
Francis Sheehan 9
Tiffany Burris 8
Angela Zimmerman 7
Logan Bockwinkel 6
Michael Bowman 6
Carl Fischer 6
Gene Lamb 6
Geraldo Peralta 6
Shawn Morelli 6
Jason Pelletier 6
Philip Sheehan 5
Marianne Manneck 5
Evelyn Manneck 5
Jordan Zimmerman 4
Dalton Zimmerman 4
Judah Kiper 4
Gary Klein 3
Shaun Klassen 3
Damien Hobbs 3
Duane Denney 3
Joshua Mendoza 3
Anita Gonzalez 3
Marylou Bosveld 3
Alex Ardussi 3
Kristopher Howell 3
Andrew Atkins 3
Michael Piet 2
Myran Miller 2
Abriel Lisk 2
Logan Brown 2
Kendell Trask 2
Philip Sheehan 2
Juan Vansickle 2
Mike Marshall 1
Phillipi Silva 1
Richard Paz 1
Matt Burris 1
Luis Ramos 1
Aiden Moehring 1
Dean Bushnell 1
Joshua Burnett 1
Connie Smith 1
Holly Wallace 1
James Prisock 1
Anthony Thompson 1
Abby Rose olsen 1
Zach Owen 1
Kirstin Carl 1
Daniel Broaddus 1
Stuart Smith 1
David Hansen 1