Log In

Team Overview: Athletic Mentors

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 28 2022)

Robert Munro Men PRO_1_2_3 7 / 44
Daniel Yankus Men PRO_1_2_3 10 / 44
Terry Ritter Men PRO_1_2_3 20 / 44
Tom Burke Men MASTER 35 4 / 40
Daniel Yankus Men MASTER 35 11 / 40
Collin Snyder Men MASTER 35 19 / 40
Terry Ritter Men MASTERS 55_65 15 / 30

Zeeland Criterium (Aug 20 2022)

Robert Munro Men Pro_1_2_3 14 / 38
Tom Burke Men Pro_1_2_3 16 / 38

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Robert Munro Men Cat 2 Elite 19 / 38

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Robert Munro Men Cat 2 Elite 34 / 41

USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 21 2022)

Jonathan Meyer Men Qualifier 2 17-18 Cat 1/2 56 / 92
Spencer Blaz Men Qualifier 1 17-18 Cat 1/2 47 / 88
James Meyer Men Qualifier 2 15-16 Cat 1/2 40 / 79
Elijah Garris Men Qualifier 2 15-16 Cat 1/2 62 / 79
Joel Bretzlaff Men Qualifier 1 15-16 Cat 1/2 55 / 75

M1 Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2022)

Joseph Bianchini Men 1_2_3 8 / 28
Robert Munro Men 1_2_3 10 / 28
Collin Snyder Men 1_2_3 20 / 28
Collin Snyder Men Master 35+ 27 / 31
Joseph Bianchini Men 3_4 2 / 28
Scott Christensen Men Cat 4 15 / 24

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Hunter Post Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 13 / 26
Spencer Blaz Men Cat 4_Novice 25 / 70

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Terry Ritter Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 13 / 21
Jonathan Meyer Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 16 / 27
Hunter Post Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 23 / 27
Spencer Blaz Men Cat 4 13 / 69
Elijah Garris Men Cat 4 37 / 69
James Meyer Men Cat 4 137 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Spencer Blaz Men Cat 4 6 / 44
James Meyer Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Elijah Garris Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Jonathan Meyer Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 12 / 24
Hunter Post Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 15 / 24
Terry Ritter Men Masters 40_50+ 50+ 6 / 12

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Hunter Post Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 7 / 27
Jonathan Meyer Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 17 / 27
Spencer Blaz Men Cat 4 9 / 54
James Meyer Men Cat 4 12 / 54
Terry Ritter Men Masters 50+ 37 / 19

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Terry Ritter Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 30 / 17
Hunter Post Men Juniors 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 15 / 21
Spencer Blaz Men Cat 4 6 / 34
Elijah Garris Men Cat 4 23 / 34

Cherry Roubaix Road Race (Jun 4 2022)

Charlotte Rosinski Women JUNIORS 15-18 2 / 5
Elizabeth Defauw Women JUNIORS 15-18 4 / 5
Hunter Post Men JUNIORS 15-18 1 / 11
Jonathan Meyer Men JUNIORS 15-18 3 / 11
Elijah Garris Men JUNIORS 15-18 4 / 11
Spencer Blaz Men JUNIORS 15-18 5 / 11
James Meyer Men JUNIORS 15-18 22 / 11
Christina Vipond Women 5 / 19
Michael Krywanski Men MASTERS 1-4 35+ 23 / 48
Terry Ritter Men MASTERS 1-4 35+ 24 / 48
Leonard Van drunen Men MASTERS 1-4 35+ 30 / 48
Kenneth Lown Men MASTERS 1-4 35+ 34 / 48
Joseph Bianchini Men CAT 1-4 6 / 44
Daniel Yankus Men CAT 1-4 21 / 44
Robert Munro Men CAT 1-4 22 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Hunter Post Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Jonathan Meyer Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2

Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 27 2022)

Hunter Post Men Elite Cat 3 11 / 27
Jonathan Meyer Men Elite Cat 4 2 / 14

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 22 2022)

Tina Meyer Women Sport 40-4 Cat 2 4 / 4
Richard Meyer Men Comp 50-54 Cat 2 5 / 12
Nya Caldwell Women Cat1 Jr 15-1 Cat 15 / 26
Cate Wittman Women Cat1 Jr 15-1 Cat 23 / 26
Elizabeth Defauw Women Cat1 Jr 15-1 Cat 25 / 26
Jonathan Meyer Men Cat1 Jr 17-18 Cat 1 10 / 25
Spencer Blaz Men Cat1 Jr 17-18 Cat 1 19 / 25
James Meyer Men Cat1 Jr 15-16 Cat 1 15 / 34

The Cedar Blitz (May 21 2022)

Kathy Braginton WOMEN (40-49) 1 / 5
Michael Krywanski MEN (60+) 1 / 18
Greg Neagos MEN (60+) 2 / 18
Steve Buccella MEN (60+) 3 / 18
Jim Allan MEN (60+) 13 / 18
Chad Gorton MEN (50-59) 21 / 26
Pat Dorr MEN (40-49) 3 / 32
Bobby Munro MEN (18-39) 1 / 56
Bobby Munro MEN (18-39) 1 / 56
Jared Dunham MEN (18-39) 9 / 56
Jared Dunham MEN (18-39) 12 / 56

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 21 2022)

Joel Bretzlaff Men Non-UCI Open Cat 3 1 / 12
Richard Meyer Men Non-UCI Open Cat 2 7 / 8
James Meyer Men Non-UCI Open Cat 1 14 / 25
Terry Ritter Men Non-UCI Open Cat 1 23 / 25
Nya Caldwell Women Non-UCI Open Cat 1 5 / 9
Cate Wittman Women Non-UCI Open Cat 1 7 / 9
Elizabeth Defauw Women Non-UCI Open Cat 1 8 / 9
Hunter Post Men UCI Junior Open Cat 1 25 / 45
Jonathan Meyer Men UCI Junior Open Cat 1 26 / 45
Spencer Blaz Men UCI Junior Open Cat 1 41 / 45

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 20 2022)

Richard Meyer STMen Men 19&Up Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Terry Ritter STMen Men 19&Up Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Hunter Post STMen Men 17-18 Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Jonathan Meyer STMen Men 17-18 Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Spencer Blaz STMen Men 17-18 Open Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Jack Kozlowski STMen Men 17-18 Open Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Elizabeth Defauw STWomen Women 17-18 Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Joel Bretzlaff STMen Men 15-16 Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
James Meyer STMen Men 15-16 Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Nya Caldwell STWomen Women 15-16 Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Cate Wittman STWomen Women 15-16 Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 23 2022)

Hunter Post Men Junior 17-18 UCI 69 / 110

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 29 2021)

Daniel Yankus Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3/ 15 / 34

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 29 2021)

Daniel Yankus Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3/ 15 / 34

Detroit Cycling Championship (Aug 21 2021)

Daniel Yankus Men 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 35

Waterford Hills Summer Race Series (Jul 7 2021)

Cory Stange A Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Collin Snyder A Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Collin Bates Men Cat 4 24 / 72

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Collin Bates Men Cat 4 24 / 36

Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 15 2012)

Peter Nye Men Masters 50-54 9 / 15