Log In

Team Overview: ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Strade Verde (Apr 7 2019)

Andi Balland Category 4 Women (Women) 2 / 3

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Jake Castor Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 126 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

William Boone Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

William Boone Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

William Boone Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

William Boone Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 52 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

William Boone Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 54

Syracuse Bicycle Cyclocross Festival (Aug 26 2018)

Ethan Carney Men Open Cat 3/4 11 / 14

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Ethan Carney Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32

Tour de Loop (Aug 18 2018)

Ethan Carney Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
William Boone Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9

T-Burg Crit (Aug 11 2018)

Ethan Carney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 23
Ethan Carney Men 3/4 8 / 13

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Andi Balland Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 24
Ethan Carney Men Open Cat1/2/3 60 / 42

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 4 2018)

Andi Balland Women Open Cat4/5 8 / 21
Ethan Carney Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 47

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Andi Balland Women Cat4/5 8 / 20
Ethan Carney Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 39

Airport Crit #2 of American Rock Salt Race Series (Jul 21 2018)

Andi Balland Women Cat 4/5 6 / 9

2018 Seneca Hill Circuit Race (Jul 7 2018)

Andi Balland Women CAT 4/5 7 / 19

Binghamton Circuit Race (Jun 24 2018)

Ethan Carney Men Cat 4 for upgrades 5 / 11
Ethan Carney Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Ethan Carney Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16

Larkinville 2018 Criterium Race 4 (Jun 14 2018)

Ethan Carney Cat 4/5 (Open) 12 / 41

Airport Crit #1 of American Rock Salt Race Series (Jun 9 2018)

Andi Balland Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6

Larkinville Criterium 2018 Race 3 (Jun 7 2018)

Ethan Carney Cat 4/5 (Open) 3 / 50

Larkinville Challenge Race 2 (May 31 2018)

Ethan Carney Men CAT 4/5 3 / 42
Andi Balland Women CAT 4/5 5 / 7

Larkinville Challenge (May 24 2018)

Ethan Carney Men Cat 4/5 4 / 35
Andi Balland Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (May 20 2018)

Andi Balland Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Ethan Carney Men Cat 4 38 / 33

MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 19 2018)

Jake Castor Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 55 / 30

Hollenbeck's Spring Classic Road Race (May 6 2018)

Andi Balland F Cat 4 7 / 11

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Zachary Shine Men Senior Cat 4 65 / 66

Ossian Giant Gravel Grinder Featuring Jeremy Powers (Apr 14 2018)

William Boone Elite Men 16 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

William Boone Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 9 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

William Boone Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 19 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

William Boone Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 8 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

William Boone Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 31 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

William Boone Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 26 / 61

Binghamton Circuit Race (Aug 27 2017)

William Boone Men Cat 4 10 / 21

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

William Boone Men Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 12

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Road Race (Aug 6 2017)

William Boone Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 25

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Stage Race (Aug 5 2017)

William Boone Men Masters 45+ 7 / 13

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Crit (Aug 5 2017)

William Boone Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 21

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo TT (Aug 5 2017)

William Boone Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 18

SYRACUSE ROAD RACE (Jun 25 2017)

Theodor Schnaufer MASTER 45+ 3 / 20

Larkinville Criterium 2017 Race 4 (Jun 22 2017)

Janae Holley Women 1/2/3 (Women) 7 / 7

Larkin Criterium Race 3 (Jun 14 2017)

Janae Holley Women 1/2/3 (Women) 5 / 5
Janae Holley Men 4/5 (Open) 35 / 37

Tour of the Battenkill (May 20 2017)

William Boone Masters Men 40+ 21 / 49

Finger Lakes Gravel Challenge (Apr 22 2017)

Janae Holley Women INTERMEDIATE 8 / 15
William Boone Men INTERMEDIATE 28 / 87

GVCC Strada Verde (Apr 9 2017)

Janae Holley Women CAT 3-45 () 5 / 11
William Boone Men CAT 4-5 () 10 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

William Boone Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

William Boone Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

William Boone Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

William Boone Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

William Boone Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 49

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

William Boone Men Cat 4/5 13 / 43

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Jul 31 2016)

Janae Holley Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 8

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2016)

Janae Holley Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 6

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 30 2016)

Janae Holley Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 6

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 30 2016)

Janae Holley Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 7

The Rock Gran Fondo (Jul 17 2016)

Tim Daley Men Medio Fondo 6 / 20
Dave Dimmick Men Gran Fondo 33 / 34

The Rock Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Sara Ture Women Cat 4 12 / 12

Larkinville Criterium Race 5 (Jun 16 2016)

Garret Lucas Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 42 / 44

Larkinville Criterium Race 2 (May 26 2016)

Garret Lucas Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Sara Ture Women 4 13 / 17

Genesee Valley Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Sara Ture Women CATEGORY 4 9 / 10
Janae Holley Women 1/2/3 1 / 2

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Ethan Mccabe Men 13-14 Junior Boys Age 2 / 3

GVCC Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 17 2016)

Janae Holley WOMEN (Category 1-4) 16 / 29
Sara Ture WOMEN (Category 1-4) 27 / 29

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Garret Lucas Men Junior 15-16 5 / 11

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Janae Holley Women CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 3

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 1 2015)

Janae Holley Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 3

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Janae Holley Women CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 4

The Rock Gran Fondo (Jul 19 2015)

Mary D'angelo Medio Fondo 0 17 / 25

The Rock Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Joe Gavin Men Cat 5 24 / 24
Mary D'angelo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

Raccoon Rally (Jun 27 2015)

Erica Shine Category 1-4 (Women) 4 / 6
Zachary Shine Category 4 (Men) 11 / 17

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 20 2015)

Deb Goodwin Women Senior Cat 4 10 / 17
Janae Holley Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Mary D'angelo Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Garret Lucas Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 13 2015)

Garret Lucas Category 3 (Men) 19 / 25

The Plan2Peak Empire Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2015)

Garret Lucas Men CAT 3 12 / 16

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Bill Anderson Men Cat 5 32 / 48
Kurt Lucas Men Cat 5 35 / 48

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Kurt Lucas Men Cat 5 19 / 22
Steve Vannostrand Men Cat 4 21 / 23
Christopher Bookman Men Cat 4 22 / 23

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Janae Holley Women CAT 4 1 / 12

Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 3 2014)

Janae Holley Women 4 1 / 5

Two Days of Buffalo - Circuit (Aug 2 2014)

Janae Holley Women 4 5 / 11

The Rock Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Janae Holley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 0 3 / 6
Dan Keenan Men Cat 5 0 4 / 6
Janae Holley Women Cat 4/5 0 1 / 1
Russell Kirkwood Men Cat 5 0 2 / 2

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 26 2014)

Janae Holley Women Category 1-234 (10.881 Miles) 3 / 14
Zachary Shine Men Category 4-5 (18.414 Miles) 34 / 49

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 19 2014)

Janae Holley Women Category 1234 (11.718 Miles) 6 / 13
Garret Lucas Men Category 4-5 (19.251 Miles) 11 / 41

Hamburg Race Weekend: Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Garret Lucas Men Category 4-5 (15.18 ) 7 / 31
Janae Holley Women Category 1-234 (17.25 ) 3 / 7

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 5 2014)

Janae Holley Women Category 1234 (10.881 Miles) 6 / 12

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in memory of Mike Coyle (May 10 2014)

Garrett Lucas Men Category 4 7 / 36

The Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Kris Andersen Men Cat 4/5 32 / 38

Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Kris Andersen Men 4/5 32 / 38

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Stephen Vannostrand Men 4/5 25 / 42
Dave Dimmick Men 4/5 30 / 42
Anthony Sylor Men 4/5 41 / 42

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Suzanne Guiod Women Cat 4 3 / 5

Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)

Suzanne Guiod 4 Women 7 / 24

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Steven French Men Category5 Race 2 10 / 14