Log In

Team Overview: Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Red R Criterium (Jun 19 2021)

Kael Thompson Category 3 Men 3 / 223

Baker City Cycling Classic: GC (Jun 30 2019)

Ken James Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 8 / 22

Baker City Cycling Classic: RR (Jun 30 2019)

Ken James Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 7 / 22

Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit (Jun 29 2019)

Ken James Masters Category 4/5 Men 10 / 22

Baker City Cycling Classic: TT (Jun 29 2019)

Ken James Masters Category 4/5 Men 12 / 22

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2019)

Ken James Masters Category 4/5 Men 6 / 22

Cascade Gravel Grinder (Apr 27 2019)

James Ken Big Grinder Men Open 21 / 85
Ken James Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 21 / 83
Ken James Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 21 / 83

Cascade Gravel Grinder (Apr 26 2019)

Ken James Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 21 / 41

Piece of Cake (Mar 30 2019)

Kevin Thompson Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 25 / 29
Joelle Thompson Junior Women 4 / 6

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2019)

Kevin Thompson Masters Men 3/4 35+ 35 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC (Jul 1 2018)

Ken James Masters Category 4/5 Men 13 / 36
Mark Magilner Masters Category 4/5 Men 16 / 36
Ian Penner Masters Category 4/5 Men 29 / 36
Nathan Hobson Masters Category 4/5 Men 33 / 36
Jason Hobson Masters Category 4/5 Men 35 / 36

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 (Jul 1 2018)

Ken James Masters Category 4/5 Men 13 / 36
Mark Magilner Masters Category 4/5 Men 17 / 36
Ian Penner Masters Category 4/5 Men 28 / 36
Nathan Hobson Masters Category 4/5 Men 35 / 36
Jason Hobson Masters Category 4/5 Men 36 / 36

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Ken James Masters Category 4/5 Men 8 / 40
Nathan Hobson Masters Category 4/5 Men 15 / 40
Mark Magilner Masters Category 4/5 Men 25 / 40
Ian Penner Masters Category 4/5 Men 30 / 40
Doug Palmer Masters Category 4/5 Men 32 / 40
Jason Hobson Masters Category 4/5 Men 38 / 40

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 (Jun 30 2018)

Mark Magilner Masters Category 4/5 Men 11 / 40
Doug Palmer Masters Category 4/5 Men 18 / 40
Ian Penner Masters Category 4/5 Men 24 / 40
Ken James Masters Category 4/5 Men 27 / 40
Nathan Hobson Masters Category 4/5 Men 30 / 40
Jason Hobson Masters Category 4/5 Men 40 / 40

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT (Jun 29 2018)

Ken James Masters Category 4/5 Men 10 / 40
Mark Magilner Masters Category 4/5 Men 17 / 40
Ian Penner Masters Category 4/5 Men 26 / 40
Doug Palmer Masters Category 4/5 Men 30 / 40
Jason Hobson Masters Category 4/5 Men 35 / 40
Nathan Hobson Masters Category 4/5 Men 36 / 40

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 (Jun 29 2018)

Mark Magilner Masters Category 4/5 Men 16 / 41
Ken James Masters Category 4/5 Men 18 / 41
Ian Penner Masters Category 4/5 Men 32 / 41
Nathan Hobson Masters Category 4/5 Men 34 / 41
Jason Hobson Masters Category 4/5 Men 36 / 41
Doug Palmer Masters Category 4/5 Men 37 / 41

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2017)

Robert Huff Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 9 / 34
Ken James Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 18 / 34

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race (Jun 25 2017)

Robert Huff Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 11 / 33
Ken James Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 18 / 33

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Ken James Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 8 / 34
Robert Huff Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 24 / 34
Doug Palmer Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 27 / 34

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Doug Palmer Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 13 / 35
Robert Huff Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 16 / 35
Ken James Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 23 / 35

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial (Jun 23 2017)

Ken James Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 7 / 36
Robert Huff Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 19 / 36
Doug Palmer Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 30 / 36

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race (Jun 23 2017)

Ken James Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 5 / 36
Robert Huff Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 7 / 36
Doug Palmer Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 31 / 36

Gorge Roubaix (Apr 1 2017)

Danny Weikel Men Category 3/4 27 / 46
Robert Huff Masters 40+ 1/2/3 23 / 32

Gorge Roubaix Day 2 (Apr 3 2016)

Wade Goff Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 20 / 37
Ken James Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 25 / 37
Cindy Werhane Women Category 4 8 / 11
Michael Kosmala Masters Men 40+ 4/5 4 / 22

Gorge Roubaix Day 1 (Apr 2 2016)

Wade Goff Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 28 / 49
Ken James Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 29 / 49
Ian Penner Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 39 / 49
Cindy Werhane Women Category 4 16 / 23
Michael Kosmala Masters Men 40+ 4/5 6 / 26

Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Robert Huff Masters Men 50-59 15 / 25
Saul Lopez Masters Men 40-49 20 / 23

Franz Bakery Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Robert Huff Masters 50+ 8 / 11
Saul Lopez Masters 40+ 17 / 23
Thomas Orth Category 4/5 26 / 33

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Robert Huff Masters 50+ 3 / 5
Saul Lopez Masters 40+ 9 / 10

Baker City Cycling Classic - Strawberry Mountains Road Race (Jun 26 2015)

Ken James Category 3 Men 41 / 41

Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR (Jun 21 2015)

Robert Huff Masters 50+ 12 / 20
Shawn Mccloud Masters 50+ 20 / 20
Shawn Mccloud Category 1/2 38 / 41

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Robert Huff Masters Men 50+ 17 / 30
Paul Anderson Masters Men 50+ 24 / 30
Saul Lopez Masters Men 40+ 12 / 34
Kevin Thompson Masters Men 40+ 24 / 34
Thomas Orth Masters Men 40+ 28 / 34
William Glasson Masters Men 40+ 31 / 34

OBRA Team Time Trial (May 30 2015)

Doug Palmer Men 3 2 / 12
Robert Huff Men 3 2 / 12
Shawn Mccloud Men 3 2 / 12
Ian Penner Men 3 2 / 12

Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon (May 2 2015)

Saul Lopez Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 26 / 30

Barton Park Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Ken James Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ 4 / 19
Ken James Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 17 / 22
Wade Goff Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 22
Lopez Saul Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 22

As The Raven Flies (Apr 18 2015)

Doug Palmer Men 40+ 5 / 11
Kevin Thompson Men 3 3 / 6
Craig Austin Men 3 4 / 6

King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. (Apr 11 2015)

Ken James Masters Men 50+ 4 / 28
Robert Huff Masters Men 50+ 17 / 28
Mark Magilner Masters Men 50+ 20 / 28
Wade Goff Masters Men 40+ 20 / 38
Eric Stouck Masters Men 40+ 31 / 38

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2015)

Carly Heron Women Category 4 13 / 14
Wade Goff Men Category 3/4 45 / 73
Ian Penner Men Category 3/4 68 / 73

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 28 2015)

Carly Heron Women Category 4 22 / 27
Michael Kosmala Men Category 3/4 30 / 77
Wade Goff Men Category 3/4 35 / 77
Eric Stouck Men Category 3/4 69 / 77
Ian Penner Men Category 3/4 71 / 77

Cherry Pie (Mar 22 2015)

Susan Warnick Women 4/5 16 / 27
Robert Huff Masters Men 50+ 19 / 19
Wade Goff Masters Men 40+ 7 / 16
Saul Lopez Masters Men 40+ 8 / 16
Michael Kosmala Masters Men 40+ 9 / 16

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 15 2015)

Eric Stouck Masters Men 4/5 4 / 11
Saul Lopez Masters Men 1/2/3 10 / 12
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 1 / 6

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 8 2015)

Carly Heron Women 4/5 5 / 20
Michael Kosmala Masters Men 4/5 4 / 39
Eric Stouck Masters Men 4/5 7 / 39
Mack Stilson Masters Men 4/5 34 / 39

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 1 2015)

Carly Heron Women 4/5 10 / 22
Saul Lopez Men 1/2/3 38 / 80
Robert Huff Men 1/2/3 39 / 80
Robert Huff Masters Men 50+ 5 / 39
Craig Austin Masters Men 50+ 21 / 39
Paul Anderson Masters Men 50+ 39 / 39
Michael Kosmala Masters Men 4/5 6 / 28
Eric Stouck Masters Men 4/5 12 / 28
Mack Stilson Masters Men 4/5 22 / 28
Saul Lopez Masters Men 3/4 8 / 41
Eric Stouck Masters Men 3/4 19 / 41
Michael Kosmala Masters Men 3/4 21 / 41
Thomas Orth Masters Men 3/4 29 / 41
Wade Goff Masters Men 3/4 36 / 41
Kevin Thompson Masters Men 3/4 39 / 41

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2015)

Eric Stouck Men 4/5 26 / 54
Craig Austin Men 3 6 / 12
Dan Larson Men 3 11 / 12
Saul Lopez Masters Men 40-49 17 / 36

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Eric Stouck Men Category 4 3 / 6

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Eric Stouck Men Category 4/5 6 / 9
Robert Huff Masters Men 50-54 7 / 13
Mark Magilner Masters Men 45-49 3 / 4
Ian Penner Masters Men 40-44 2 / 3

Revenge of the Disc - Race 2 (Aug 3 2014)

Mark Magilner Masters Men 40+ 4 / 5

Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2014)

Eric Stouck Men Category 4 28 / 33

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Eric Stouck Category 4 Men 12 / 22

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Eric Stouck Masters 40+ 3/4 23 / 40
Scott Ballard Masters 40+ 3/4 36 / 40
Eric Stouck Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 13

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Scott Ballard Masters Men 40+ 5 / 7

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Eric Stouck Men Cat 4 18 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Eric Stouck Men Cat 4 17 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Eric Stouck Men Cat 4 20 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Eric Stouck Men Cat 4 17 / 23

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Eric Stouck Men Cat 4 24 / 26

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Eric Stouck Men 4/5 11 / 24

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2014)

Eric Stouck Men 4/5 7 / 16

St. Honoré Criterium (Jul 5 2014)

Scott Ballard Masters 40+ 1/2/3 26 / 28
Thomas Orth Masters 4/5 13 / 17

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

Eric Stouck Men 4/5 11 / 24
Wade Goff Men 3 15 / 29
Doug Palmer Masters Men 40+ 12 / 16

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Ken James Category 3 Men 37 / 69
Ian Penner Category 3 Men 56 / 69
Mark Magilner Category 3 Men 59 / 69
Doug Palmer Category 3 Men 63 / 69
Craig Austin Category 3 Men 64 / 69

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Nathan Hobson Masters Category 4/5 Men 29 / 29
Mark Magilner Category 3 Men 39 / 71
Doug Palmer Category 3 Men 50 / 71
Ian Penner Category 3 Men 55 / 71
Ken James Category 3 Men 64 / 71
Craig Austin Category 3 Men 65 / 71

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Nathan Hobson Masters Category 4/5 Men 27 / 29
Ken James Category 3 Men 53 / 71
Doug Palmer Category 3 Men 59 / 71
Mark Magilner Category 3 Men 60 / 71
Ian Penner Category 3 Men 63 / 71
Craig Austin Category 3 Men 69 / 71

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Scott Ballard Senior Men 1/2/3 25 / 40
Wade Goff Masters Men 2/3 35+ 20 / 29

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Eric Stouck Men Category 4 12 / 13
Robert Huff Masters Men 50+ 8 / 13
Ken James Masters Men 50+ 9 / 13
Wade Goff Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 3 / 16
Eric Stouck Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 10 / 16
Doug Palmer Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 12 / 16
Ian Penner Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 14 / 16
Wade Goff Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 19 / 22
Ken James Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 21 / 22
Ian Penner Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 22 / 22

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Steven Basden Category 4/5 Men 9 / 10

Montinore Road Race (Jun 8 2014)

Nathan Hobson Masters Men 50+ 4/5 7 / 13
Ken James Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 5 / 20
Robert Huff Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 14 / 20
Craig Austin Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 19 / 20
Eric Stouck Masters Men 35+ 4/5 16 / 20
Thomas Orth Masters Men 35+ 4/5 19 / 20
Wade Goff Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 16 / 35
Doug Palmer Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 34 / 35

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Thomas Orth Men 5 2 / 15
Steve Truesdale Masters 3/4/5 50+ 12 / 22
Scott Ballard Masters 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 41

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Wade Goff Men Category 3 25 / 35
Turner Waskon Men Category 3 30 / 35

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Wade Goff Men 3 8 / 15
Ken James Men 3 14 / 15
Eric Stouck Masters Men 4/5 40+ 12 / 13

OBRA TTT (May 17 2014)

Thomas Orth Men 160-199 5 / 20
Doug Palmer Men 160-199 5 / 20
Ian Penner Men 160-199 5 / 20
Eric Stouck Men 160-199 5 / 20

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Wade Goff Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 18 / 26

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

Eric Stouck Masters Men 4/5 40+ 18 / 28

As the Raven Flies... only longer (Apr 26 2014)

Steven Basden Category 4/5 Men 5 / 7

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Eric Stouck Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ 15 / 19

Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR (Apr 20 2014)

Paul Anderson Masters Men 40-49 11 / 17
Eric Stouck Eddy Senior Men 9 / 18
Steven Basden Category 4/5 Men 7 / 19

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Ken James Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 13 / 32
Mike Hall Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 17 / 52
Wade Goff Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 37 / 52
Scott Ballard Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 40 / 52
Eric Stouck Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 47 / 52
Paul Anderson Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 50 / 52

As the Raven Flies (Apr 5 2014)

Steven Basden Category 4/5 Men 11 / 15

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Ohnsted Phillip Masters Men Category 4/5 24 / 43
Mark Magilner Masters Men Category 1/2/3 15 / 23
Wade Goff Masters Men Category 1/2/3 17 / 23

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

William Glasson Men Category 4/5 49 / 53
Mike Hall Masters Men Category 4/5 26 / 49
Shane Gibson Masters Men Category 4/5 27 / 49
Mark Magilner Masters Men Category 1/2/3 14 / 21
Wade Goff Masters Men Category 1/2/3 15 / 21

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Wade Goff Masters Men 40+ 5 / 31
Mark Magilner Masters Men 40+ 25 / 31
Eric Stouck Masters Men 4/5 40+ 17 / 34

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 16 2014)

Eric Stouck Masters Men 4/5 12 / 36
Eric Stouck Masters Men 3/4 35+ 14 / 18

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 9 2014)

Wade Goff Men 1/2/3 36 / 48
Eric Stouck Masters Men 4/5 15 / 29
Shane Gibson Masters Men 3/4 7 / 26
Wade Goff Masters Men 3/4 12 / 26
Mike Hall Masters Men 3/4 17 / 26

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 2 2014)

Eric Stouck Masters Men 4/5 17 / 34
Mark Magilner Masters Men 1/2/3 20 / 29
Wade Goff Masters Men 1/2/3 21 / 29

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Steven Basden Men 4/5 19 / 64
Eric Stouck Men 4/5 37 / 64
Steve Truesdale Masters Men 60+ 4 / 17
Robert Huff Masters Men 50-59 5 / 35
Nathan Hobson Masters Men 50-59 10 / 35
Mark Magilner Masters Men 40-49 3 / 31
Doug Palmer Masters Men 40-49 11 / 31
Paul Anderson Masters Men 40-49 13 / 31
Jason Hobson Masters Men 40-49 24 / 31

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 15 2013)

Shawn Mccloud Road Category 4/5 Men 40-59 6 / 22

Gresham Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Robert Huff Masters 40+ Category 3/4 17 / 29

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Shawn Mccloud Masters Men 50-54 14 / 14

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Steven Basden Men 4/5 9 / 16
David Hart Men 3 8 / 11
Robert Huff Masters Men 50-54 5 / 18
Doug Palmer Masters Men 45-49 4 / 6

Montinore Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Robert Huff Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 15
Wade Goff Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 28
David Hart Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 28
Aric Rist Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 19 / 28

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Robert Huff Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 6 / 12
Steve Truesdale Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 10 / 12
Aric Rist Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 20 / 29

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Wade Goff Category 3 Men 15 / 52
Ken James Category 3 Men 32 / 52

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Steve Truesdale Men 60+ 2 / 3

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Wade Goff Category 3 Men 24 / 47
Ken James Category 3 Men 43 / 47

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Wade Goff Category 3 Men 28 / 52
Ken James Category 3 Men 43 / 52

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Wade Goff Category 3 Men 18 / 53
Ken James Category 3 Men 35 / 53

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Ken James Masters Men 35+ 2/3 19 / 46
Wade Goff Masters Men 35+ 2/3 28 / 46
Scott Ballard Masters Men 35+ 2/3 43 / 46
Robert Huff Masters Men 35+ 2/3 44 / 46

OBRA TTT (Jun 9 2013)

Robert Huff Senior Men 6 / 28
Wade Goff Senior Men 6 / 28
Doug Palmer Senior Men 6 / 28
Ken James Senior Men 6 / 28
Steven Basden Men 3 2 / 8
Steve Truesdale Men 3 2 / 8
Caan Zarosinski Men 3 2 / 8
David Hart Men 3 2 / 8
Kevin Thompson Men 160-199 4 / 16
Paul Anderson Men 160-199 4 / 16
Craig Austin Men 160-199 4 / 16
Dan Larson Men 160-199 4 / 16

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Robert Huff Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 11 / 20
Steve Truesdale Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 13 / 20
Scott Ballard Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 35 / 38

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (May 27 2013)

Craig Austin Masters Men 50+ 5 / 5
David Hart Masters Men 40+ 7 / 13

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Wade Goff Men Category 3 30 / 35
Steve Truesdale Masters Men 60+ 4 / 5

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Wade Goff Men Category 3 12 / 39
Ken James Men Category 3 15 / 39
Steve Truesdale Masters Men 60+ 6 / 6
Scott Ballard Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 16 / 21

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 12 2013)

Scott Ballard Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 15 / 20
Mark Magilner Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 19
Steve Truesdale Masters 60+ 9 / 11

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Ken James Masters Men 50+ 8 / 19
Robert Huff Masters Men 50+ 14 / 19
Jay Rishel Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 28
Wade Goff Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 21
Aric Rist Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 21

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival (Apr 28 2013)

Ian Penner Men 40-49 4 / 5

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Wade Goff Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 8 / 34
Mark Magilner Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 16 / 34
Shane Gibson Masters 40+ Men 4/5 18 / 18

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival (Apr 27 2013)

Ian Penner Men 40-49 4 / 5

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Steve Truesdale Masters 60+ 3 / 5
Ken James Masters 50+ 4 / 20
Robert Huff Masters 50+ 7 / 20
Craig Austin Masters 50+ 19 / 20
Wade Goff Masters 40+ 2 / 45
Aric Rist Masters 40+ 16 / 45
Shane Gibson Masters 40+ 24 / 45
Kevin Thompson Masters 40+ 34 / 45
Doug Palmer Masters 40+ 36 / 45
Mike Hall Masters 40+ 37 / 45
Derek Mccammon Masters 40+ 40 / 45
Steven Basden Masters 40+ 45 / 45
Aaron Radspinner Category 4/5 39 / 44

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

Steven Basden Men Category 4/5 14 / 21
Robert Huff Masters Men 50+ 6 / 15
Craig Austin Masters Men 50+ 12 / 15
Mark Magilner Masters Men 40+ 4 / 17
Doug Palmer Masters Men 40+ 7 / 17
Paul Anderson Masters Men 40+ 15 / 17
Shane Gibson Eddy Senior Men 4 / 23
Aric Rist Eddy Senior Men 22 / 23

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Jay Rishel Men Category 4/5 29 / 52
Shane Gibson Masters Men 4/5 3 / 44
Mike Hall Masters Men 4/5 5 / 44
Scott Ballard Masters Men 4/5 25 / 44
Steven Basden Masters Men 4/5 37 / 44
Wade Goff Masters Men 2/3 7 / 32
Mark Magilner Masters Men 2/3 23 / 32

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2013)

Shane Gibson Masters Men 4/5 1 / 23
Scott Ballard Masters Men 3/4 16 / 32
Wade Goff Masters Men 1/2/3 28 / 47
Mark Magilner Masters Men 1/2/3 31 / 47
Robert Huff Masters Men 1/2/3 37 / 47
David Hart Masters Men 1/2/3 40 / 47

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 16 2013)

Wade Goff Men Category 1/2/3 32 / 41
Shane Gibson Masters Men Category 4/5 2 / 14
Mark Magilner Masters Men Category 3/4 3 / 24
Kevin Thompson Masters Men Category 3/4 10 / 24
Steve Truesdale Masters Men Category 3/4 17 / 24
Scott Ballard Masters Men Category 3/4 18 / 24

Dirty Circles (Mar 10 2013)

Shane Gibson Masters Men 4/5 3 / 31
Derek Mccammon Masters Men 4/5 4 / 31
Scott Ballard Masters Men 3/4 6 / 35
Doug Palmer Masters Men 3/4 21 / 35

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 9 2013)

Scott Ballard Masters Men Category 3/4 10 / 19
Wade Goff Masters Men Category 3/4 16 / 19
Kevin Thompson Masters Men Category 3/4 17 / 19
Wade Goff Category 1/2/3 16 / 32

Dirty Circles (Mar 3 2013)

David Hart Men 1/2/3 32 / 44
Shane Gibson Masters Men 4/5 12 / 24
Wade Goff Masters Men 3/4 8 / 45
Kevin Thompson Masters Men 3/4 41 / 45

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

Craig Austin Masters Men 50-59 10 / 27
Doug Palmer Masters Men 40-49 5 / 37
Mark Magilner Masters Men 40-49 7 / 37
Shane Gibson Eddy Senior Men 1 / 27
Derek Mccammon Eddy Senior Men 12 / 27

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Feb 23 2013)

Wade Goff Masters Men 3/4 3 / 20
Mark Magilner Masters Men 3/4 7 / 20
Kevin Thompson Masters Men 3/4 8 / 20

Longview Gran Prix Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Aric Rist Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 15

Giro di Portland (Aug 18 2012)

Mike Stockton Masters 1/2/3 40+ 9 / 23

OBRA TT (Aug 12 2012)

Robert Huff Masters Men 50-54 6 / 11
Mark Magilner Masters Men 45-49 2 / 9
Craig Austin Masters Men 45-49 8 / 9
Saul Lopez Masters Men 40-44 9 / 11

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 10 2012)

Mike Stockton Category 3 Men 2 / 63

OUCH (Aug 5 2012)

Robert Huff Masters Men 50-54 5 / 13

Franz Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Scott Ballard Men 4/5 40 / 40
Mike Stockton Masters 40+ 7 / 21
Saul Lopez Masters 40+ 14 / 21

Swan Island Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Mike Stockton Masters 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 24

Tigard Crit (Jul 22 2012)

Sage Freeman Senior Men 19 / 33
Mike Stockton Senior Men 27 / 33
Mike Stockton Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 1 / 30
Robert Huff Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 12 / 30
Saul Lopez Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 22 / 30
Wade Goff Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 24 / 30
Steve Truesdale Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 30 / 30
Scott Ballard Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 11

Gresham Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Mike Stockton Masters 40+ 3/4 2 / 23
Steve Truesdale Masters 40+ 3/4 19 / 23
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ 4/5 14 / 17

High Desert Omnium Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Wade Goff Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 31

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Mike Stockton Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 25
Saul Lopez Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 25
Mike Stockton Category 3 17 / 25

High Desert Omnium Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Wade Goff Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 5 / 20

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Ken James Masters Category 4/5 Men 3 / 14

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Ken James Masters Category 4/5 Men 5 / 15

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Ken James Masters Category 4/5 Men 7 / 15

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Ken James Masters Category 4/5 Men 7 / 16

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Mike Stockton Masters Men 40-49 6 / 35
Ken James Masters Men 40-49 12 / 35
Mark Magilner Masters Men 40-49 33 / 35
Sage Freeman Masters 30-39 9 / 20
Caan Zarosinski Masters 30-39 19 / 20

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Ken James Masters 40+ 31 / 44

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Ken James Masters 40+ 31 / 52

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Ken James Masters 40+ 49 / 52

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Ken James Masters 40+ 43 / 52

OBRA TTT (Jun 3 2012)

Saul Lopez Senior Men 2 / 8
Sage Freeman Senior Men 2 / 8
Robert Huff Senior Men 2 / 8
Mike Stockton Senior Men 2 / 8
Steven Basden Men 3 5 / 24
Steve Truesdale Men 3 5 / 24
Aaron Zarosinski Men 3 5 / 24
Caan Zarosinski Men 3 5 / 24
Ken James Masters Men 160-199 2 / 12
Marcelo Silva Masters Men 160-199 2 / 12
Mike Hall Masters Men 160-199 2 / 12
Dan Silvernail Masters Men 160-199 2 / 12
Kevin Thompson Masters Men 160-199 3 / 12
Paul Anderson Masters Men 160-199 3 / 12
Craig Austin Masters Men 160-199 3 / 12
Ian Penner Masters Men 160-199 3 / 12

Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe (Jun 2 2012)

Mike Stockton Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 1 / 17

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (May 28 2012)

Saul Lopez Masters Men 40+ 6 / 12
David Hart Masters Men 40+ 11 / 12
Aaron Zarosinski Masters Men 40+ 12 / 12

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

David Rosen Men 3 24 / 29
Wade Goff Masters Men 40+ 5 / 27

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 19 2012)

Mike Stockton Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 30
Saul Lopez Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 30
Robert Huff Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 30
Wade Goff Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 19 / 30

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

Robert Huff Cat 3 50+ 3 / 7
Sage Freeman Pro 1/2 14 / 50
Mike Stockton Cat 3 40+ 4 / 21
Mark Magilner Cat 3 40+ 8 / 21
Wade Goff Cat 3 40+ 14 / 21
Saul Lopez Cat 3 40+ 15 / 21
Aric Rist Cat 3 40+ 21 / 21

Montinore Road Race (May 6 2012)

Robert Huff Master 50+ 4 / 20
Shawn Mccloud Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 41
Ken James Master 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 41
Sage Freeman Master 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 35
Mike Stockton Master 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 35
Wade Goff Master 35+ 1/2/3 16 / 35
Mark Magilner Master 35+ 1/2/3 18 / 35
Saul Lopez Master 35+ 1/2/3 20 / 35
David Hart Master 35+ 1/2/3 22 / 35
Aric Rist Master 35+ 1/2/3 23 / 35
David Saltzberg Master 35+ 1/2/3 29 / 35
Craig Austin Master 35+ 1/2/3 35 / 35

As the Raven Flies TT (May 5 2012)

Mark Magilner Masters 40+ Men 2 / 13

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 28 2012)

Saul Lopez Masters 40+ Men 6 / 10

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2012)

Sage Freeman Men 1/2 23 / 26
Mike Stockton Master Men 1/2/3 3 / 24
Mark Magilner Master Men 1/2/3 13 / 24

Beautiful Estacada Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)

Dan Larson Cat 3 6 / 8
Craig Austin Cat 3 7 / 8

Kings Valley RR (Apr 14 2012)

Mike Stockton Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 4 / 49
Ken James Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 11 / 49
David Hart Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 14 / 49
Saul Lopez Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 28 / 49
Wade Goff Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 30 / 49
Scott Ballard Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 47 / 49
Sage Freeman Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 68
Shawn Mccloud Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) 26 / 30

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (Apr 8 2012)

Craig Austin Men 3 6 / 8
Mark Magilner Masters Men 40+ 3 / 13
David Hart Masters Men 40+ 8 / 13
Aaron Zarosinski Masters Men 40+ 13 / 13

Piece of Cake RR (Apr 7 2012)

Jordan Staples Men 4/5 55 / 57
Mike Stockton Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 5 / 24
Wade Goff Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 11 / 24
Kevin Thompson Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 18 / 24
Saul Lopez Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 21 / 24
Mark Magilner Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 24 / 24

Banana Belt #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Mark Magilner Master Men 1/2/3 4 / 42
Mike Stockton Master Men 1/2/3 5 / 42
David Saltzberg Master Men 1/2/3 14 / 42
Sage Freeman Master Men 1/2/3 21 / 42
Wade Goff Master Men 1/2/3 28 / 42
Saul Lopez Master Men 1/2/3 32 / 42
Shawn Mccloud Master Men 4/5 19 / 39
Scott Ballard Master Men 4/5 37 / 39

Banana Belt #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Ken James Master Men 4/5 13 / 35
Mark Magilner Master Men 1/2/3 2 / 23
Mike Stockton Master Men 1/2/3 6 / 23
Wade Goff Master Men 1/2/3 11 / 23
David Saltzberg Master Men 1/2/3 15 / 23
Saul Lopez Master Men 1/2/3 16 / 23
Sage Freeman Master Men 1/2/3 17 / 23
David Hart Master Men 1/2/3 18 / 23
Robert Huff Master Men 1/2/3 20 / 23

Banana Belt #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Mike Stockton Master Men 1/2/3 7 / 57
David Saltzberg Master Men 1/2/3 17 / 57
Wade Goff Master Men 1/2/3 27 / 57
Ward Spears Master Men 1/2/3 28 / 57
Mark Magilner Master Men 1/2/3 35 / 57
Sage Freeman Master Men 1/2/3 37 / 57
David Hart Master Men 1/2/3 44 / 57
Saul Lopez Master Men 1/2/3 45 / 57
Dan Larson Master Men 1/2/3 46 / 57
Kevin Thompson Master Men 1/2/3 49 / 57
James Medeiros Master Men 4/5 50 / 57

Jack Frost TT (Feb 26 2012)

Shawn Mccloud Men 50-59 9 / 37
Steve Truesdale Men 50-59 27 / 37
Mark Magilner Men 40-49 4 / 42
Saul Lopez Men 40-49 7 / 42
Craig Austin Men 40-49 16 / 42
David Hart Men 40-49 19 / 42
David Saltzberg Men 40-49 20 / 42
Dan Larson Men 40-49 24 / 42
Kevin Thompson Men 40-49 27 / 42
Aaron Zarosinski Men 3 13 / 16

Cherry Pie (Feb 19 2012)

Shane Gibson Men 5 - Group A 26 / 48
Mike Stockton Masters 40+ 7 / 38
David Saltzberg Masters 40+ 22 / 38
Mark Magilner Masters 40+ 24 / 38
Ken James Masters 40+ 29 / 38
Wade Goff Masters 40+ 32 / 38
Sage Freeman Men 1/2 38 / 40
Dylan Cernitz Men 5 - Group B 25 / 45
Scott Ballard Men 4/5 - 40+ 9 / 28