Log In

Team Overview: Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Coburg TT (Aug 25 2013)

Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 9 / 20
Stacy Westbrook Women 1/2/3 11 / 20
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 18 / 20
Matthew Studer Men 3 18 / 24
Alex Yale Men 1/2 11 / 18

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 8 / 20
Stacy Westbrook Women 1/2/3 9 / 20
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 17 / 20
Matthew Studer Men 3 14 / 23
Alex Yale Men 1/2 8 / 16

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Aug 25 2013)

Todd Rosier Masters Men 45+ 1 / 2

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Briggs Hill RR (Aug 24 2013)

Stacy Westbrook Women 1/2/3 11 / 20
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 17 / 20
Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 19 / 20
Matthew Studer Men 3 13 / 25
Alex Yale Men 1/2 7 / 28
Kyle Brown Men 1/2 28 / 28

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue (Aug 23 2013)

Stacy Westbrook Women 1/2/3 8 / 20
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 19 / 20
Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 20 / 20
Matthew Studer Men 3 4 / 25
Alex Yale Men 1/2 21 / 28
Kyle Brown Men 1/2 23 / 28

Gresham Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Courtney Gould Senior Women 5 / 15
Jan Moss Senior Women 11 / 15
Sarah Tisdale Senior Women 12 / 15
Alex Yale Senior Men 9 / 27
John Lin Men Category 4 8 / 10
Eddie Wang Men Category 3 21 / 28

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Bradley Maier Senior Men Category 3 5 / 10
Jeff Standish Masters Men 45-49 5 / 9
Neil Green Masters Men 35-39 6 / 9

Cirque du Cycling (Aug 9 2013)

Matthew Studer Men 3 13 / 36
Roger Lloyd Men 3 28 / 36
Mike Kath Men 1/2 13 / 42

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Bradley Maier Men 3 4 / 11
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 40-44 2 / 3

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Courtney Gould Women Category 3 3 / 14
Sarah Tisdale Women Category 3 10 / 14
Jan Moss Women Category 3 14 / 14
Shelley Dunlop Women Category 1/2 3 / 14
Shelley Dunlop Women 1/2/3 3 / 28
Courtney Gould Women 1/2/3 12 / 28
Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 22 / 28
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 26 / 28
Matthew Studer Men Category 3 16 / 44
Jan Moss Masters Women 50+ 2 / 4
Courtney Gould Masters Women 30-39 1 / 2
Brant Buchholz Masters Men 40-49 2 / 31
Duncan Oliphant Masters Men 40-49 4 / 31
Kyle Brown Masters Men 30-39 8 / 10

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Mike Kath Senior Men 17 / 42
Erik Hofland Senior Men 23 / 42
Duncan Oliphant Masters Men 40+ 4 / 27
Richard Ensworth Masters Men 40+ 10 / 27
David Root Masters Men 40+ 27 / 27
Courtney Gould Category 3 Women 2 / 10
Jan Moss Category 3 Women 6 / 10
Sarah Tisdale Category 3 Women 7 / 10
Matthew Studer Category 3 Men 25 / 39
Shelley Dunlop Category 1/2 Women 4 / 5

Montinore Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

John Lin Men Category 4/5 10 / 38
Kyle Brown Men Category 1/2/3 5 / 34
Erik Hofland Men Category 1/2/3 6 / 34
Mike Kath Men Category 1/2/3 11 / 34
Brant Buchholz Men Category 1/2/3 13 / 34
Todd Rosier Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 28
David Root Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 28

High Desert Omnium - Road RaceóMen's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Stacy Westbrook Women 3 2 / 7
Courtney Gould Women 3 6 / 7
Bradley Maier Men 4/5 10 / 37
Alex Yale Men 1/2 9 / 46
Erik Hofland Men 1/2 28 / 46
Mike Kath Men 1/2 33 / 46
Kyle Brown Men 1/2 36 / 46
Casey Ehrman Men 1/2 38 / 46
David Root Men 1/2 43 / 46

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Shelley Dunlop Women 1/2/3 18 / 20
Shelley Dunlop Women 1/2 13 / 14
Spencer Bushnell Men 1/2 27 / 38
Duncan Oliphant Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 5 / 29
Roger Lloyd Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 18 / 29

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2013)

Bradley Maier Men 4/5 2 / 18

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Stacy Westbrook Women 3 1 / 1
Bradley Maier Men 4/5 8 / 30
Erik Hofland Men 1/2 10 / 13
Mike Kath Men 1/2 11 / 13

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Aaron Even Category 4/5 Men 36 / 41

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Bradley Maier Men 4/5 2 / 24
Mike Kath Men 1/2 8 / 13
Erik Hofland Men 1/2 11 / 13
David Root Masters Men 40+ 15 / 19

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Aaron Even Category 4/5 Men 38 / 39

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Aaron Even Category 4/5 Men 31 / 41

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Aaron Even Category 4/5 Men 40 / 42

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Stacy Westbrook Women 3 2 / 14
Courtney Gould Women 3 6 / 14
Jan Moss Women 3 10 / 14
Sarah Tisdale Women 3 11 / 14
Zach Winter Senior Men 1/2/3 8 / 43
Erik Hofland Senior Men 1/2/3 11 / 43
Kyle Brown Senior Men 1/2/3 17 / 43
Casey Ehrman Senior Men 1/2/3 30 / 43
Bradley Maier Masters Men 35+ 4/5 1 / 18
David Root Masters Men 35+ 2/3 5 / 46
Duncan Oliphant Masters Men 35+ 2/3 7 / 46
Roger Lloyd Masters Men 35+ 2/3 26 / 46

OBRA TTT (Jun 9 2013)

Sarah Tisdale Women 3 2 / 11
Jan Moss Women 3 2 / 11
Courtney Gould Women 3 2 / 11
Erik Hofland Senior Men 5 / 28
Sage Freeman Senior Men 5 / 28
Brant Buchholz Senior Men 5 / 28
Zach Winter Senior Men 5 / 28

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

Todd Rosier Men 40+ 1 / 9
Bradley Maier Men 40+ 5 / 9
Roger Lloyd Category 3 Men 7 / 8

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

David Root Senior Men 14 / 63
Duncan Oliphant Senior Men 15 / 63
Brant Buchholz Senior Men 26 / 63
Erik Hofland Senior Men 45 / 63
Matthew Studer Senior Men 46 / 63
John Lin Men Category 4/5 20 / 57
Aaron Even Men Category 4/5 29 / 57
Aaron Even Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 15 / 38

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Jan Moss Women 50+ 1 / 2
Courtney Gould Women 3 4 / 10
Stacy Westbrook Women 3 8 / 10
Sarah Tisdale Women 3 9 / 10
Stephanie Croy Women 1/2/3 7 / 20
Courtney Gould Women 1/2/3 8 / 20
Stacy Westbrook Women 1/2/3 14 / 20
Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 16 / 20
Stephanie Croy Women 1/2 4 / 10
Alex Yale Men Pro/1/2 9 / 39
David Root Men Pro/1/2 16 / 39
Casey Ehrman Men Pro/1/2 30 / 39
Brant Buchholz Men Pro/1/2 35 / 39
Matthew Studer Men Category 3 12 / 35
Don Joling Men Category 3 18 / 35

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Shelley Dunlop Women Category 3 4 / 9
Sarah Tisdale Women Category 3 6 / 9
Keyon Maljai Men Category 5 10 / 15
John Lin Men Category 4 6 / 21
Aaron Even Men Category 4 8 / 21
Matthew Studer Men Category 3 4 / 39
Richard Ensworth Men Category 3 28 / 39
Brant Buchholz Men Category 1/2 6 / 35
Erik Hofland Men Category 1/2 10 / 35
Casey Ehrman Men Category 1/2 12 / 35
David Root Men Category 1/2 13 / 35
Alex Yale Men Category 1/2 18 / 35
Mike Kath Men Category 1/2 33 / 35
Don Joling Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 20 / 27

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 12 2013)

Shelley Dunlop Women Category 3 6 / 9
Sarah Tisdale Women Category 3 7 / 9
Shelley Dunlop Women 1/2/3 15 / 21
Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 18 / 21
John Lin Men Category 4 9 / 21
Matthew Studer Men Category 3 7 / 39
Roger Lloyd Men Category 3 15 / 39
Richard Ensworth Men Category 3 32 / 39
Alex Yale Men Category 1/2 14 / 42
Erik Hofland Men Category 1/2 16 / 42
David Root Men Category 1/2 21 / 42
Mike Kath Men Category 1/2 31 / 42
Brant Buchholz Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 19

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Sarah Tisdale Women Category 3 7 / 7
John Lin Men Category 4 12 / 35
Richard Ensworth Men Category 3 10 / 41
Roger Lloyd Men Category 3 14 / 41
Kevin Andrews Men Category 1/2 10 / 47
Kyle Brown Men Category 1/2 17 / 47
Alex Yale Men Category 1/2 20 / 47
Erik Hofland Men Category 1/2 24 / 47
Casey Ehrman Men Category 1/2 25 / 47
Mike Kath Men Category 1/2 31 / 47
David Root Men Category 1/2 34 / 47
Bradley Maier Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 28
Duncan Oliphant Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 21

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival (Apr 28 2013)

Todd Rosier Men 40-49 1 / 5

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Robin Gumpert Women 4/5 1 / 13
Shelley Dunlop Women 3 1 / 12
Courtney Gould Women 3 5 / 12
Sarah Tisdale Women 3 7 / 12
Stacy Westbrook Women 3 10 / 12
Shelley Dunlop Women 1/2/3 5 / 16
Stephanie Croy Women 1/2/3 10 / 16
Courtney Gould Women 1/2/3 11 / 16
Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 16 / 16
Stephanie Croy Women 1/2 6 / 11
Keyon Maljai Men 5 11 / 25
Erik Hofland Men 1/2 7 / 37
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 15 / 37
Mike Kath Men 1/2 23 / 37
David Root Men 1/2 26 / 37
Roger Lloyd Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 5 / 34
Bradley Maier Masters 40+ Men 4/5 7 / 18
Aaron Even Masters 40+ Men 4/5 12 / 18
Andrew Nemecek Masters 40+ Men 4/5 17 / 18

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival (Apr 27 2013)

Todd Rosier Men 40-49 1 / 5

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Stacy Westbrook Women Category 3 2 / 8
Sarah Tisdale Women Category 3 4 / 8
Courtney Gould Women Category 3 7 / 8
Robin Gumpert Women 4/5 8 / 26
Stacy Westbrook Women 1/2/3 9 / 22
Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 16 / 22
Courtney Gould Women 1/2/3 21 / 22
Erik Hofland Pro/1/2/3 12 / 62
Kyle Brown Pro/1/2/3 21 / 62
Kevin Andrews Pro/1/2/3 33 / 62
? ? Pro/1/2/3 42 / 62
David Root Pro/1/2/3 52 / 62
Jan Moss Masters Women 1 / 7
Casey Ehrman Category 3 2 / 41
Matthew Studer Category 3 5 / 41

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

Nate Youngs Men Category 4/5 2 / 21
Andrew Nemecek Men Category 4/5 9 / 21
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 40+ 1 / 5

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Kevin Andrews Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 86

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Robin Gumpert Women Category 4 2 / 14
Courtney Gould Women Category 1/2/3 7 / 25
Stephanie Croy Women Category 1/2/3 18 / 25
Sarah Tisdale Women Category 1/2/3 19 / 25
Matthew Studer Men Category 3 4 / 38
Casey Ehrman Men Category 3 32 / 38
Erik Hofland Men Category 1/2 17 / 42
Mike Kath Men Category 1/2 32 / 42
Aaron Even Masters Men 4/5 27 / 44
Brant Buchholz Masters Men 2/3 2 / 32
David Root Masters Men 2/3 9 / 32
Todd Rosier Masters Men 2/3 13 / 32
Richard Ensworth Masters Men 2/3 19 / 32

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2013)

Robin Gumpert Women 4/5 2 / 19
Courtney Gould Women 1/2/3 5 / 23
Stacy Westbrook Women 1/2/3 6 / 23
Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 9 / 23
Stephanie Croy Women 1/2/3 17 / 23
Alex Yale Men 1/2/3 5 / 52
Mike Kath Men 1/2/3 15 / 52
Casey Ehrman Men 1/2/3 22 / 52
David Root Men 1/2/3 31 / 52
Erik Hofland Men 1/2/3 35 / 52
Kyle Brown Men 1/2/3 36 / 52
Matthew Studer Men 1/2/3 38 / 52
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2/3 42 / 52
Bradley Maier Masters Men 4/5 3 / 23
Aaron Even Masters Men 4/5 5 / 23
Keyon Maljai Masters Men 4/5 11 / 23
Kyle Brown Masters Men 1/2/3 3 / 47
Duncan Oliphant Masters Men 1/2/3 9 / 47
David Root Masters Men 1/2/3 15 / 47
Brant Buchholz Masters Men 1/2/3 22 / 47
Jeff Standish Masters Men 1/2/3 33 / 47
Roger Lloyd Masters Men 1/2/3 45 / 47
Neil Green Masters Men 1/2/3 47 / 47

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 16 2013)

Stacy Westbrook Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 7
Sarah Tisdale Women Category 1/2/3 3 / 7
Courtney Gould Women Category 1/2/3 4 / 7
Jan Moss Women Category 1/2/3 7 / 7
John Lin Men Category 4/5 30 / 30

Dirty Circles (Mar 10 2013)

Robin Gumpert Women 4/5 4 / 11
Stacy Westbrook Women 1/2/3 3 / 10
Stephanie Croy Women 1/2/3 4 / 10
Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 5 / 10
Kyle Brown Men 1/2/3 6 / 38
Mike Kath Men 1/2/3 17 / 38
Casey Ehrman Men 1/2/3 18 / 38
Roger Lloyd Men 1/2/3 22 / 38
Erik Hofland Men 1/2/3 23 / 38
Matthew Studer Men 1/2/3 26 / 38
David Root Men 1/2/3 31 / 38
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2/3 36 / 38
Bradley Maier Masters Men 4/5 1 / 31
Aaron Even Masters Men 4/5 8 / 31
Kyle Brown Masters Men 1/2/3 5 / 35
Duncan Oliphant Masters Men 1/2/3 6 / 35
David Root Masters Men 1/2/3 13 / 35
Roger Lloyd Masters Men 1/2/3 14 / 35
Neil Green Masters Men 1/2/3 24 / 35
Jeff Standish Masters Men 1/2/3 27 / 35

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 9 2013)

Courtney Gould Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 3
Sarah Tisdale Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 3
Stacy Westbrook Women Category 1/2/3 3 / 3
Jan Moss Masters Women Category 3/4/5 1 / 5
John Lin Category 4/5 9 / 35

Dirty Circles (Mar 3 2013)

Stacy Westbrook Women 1/2/3 10 / 17
Bradley Maier Men 4/5 4 / 40
John Lin Men 4/5 13 / 40
Aaron Even Masters Men 4/5 5 / 24
Neil Green Masters Men 3/4 20 / 45
Duncan Oliphant Masters Men 1/2/3 6 / 36
Roger Lloyd Masters Men 1/2/3 15 / 36

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

Andrew Nemecek Men 4/5 15 / 38
Aaron Even Men 4/5 16 / 38
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 11 / 37
Natalie Shaw Junior Women 15-16 4 / 5
Jeff Standish Eddy Senior Men 8 / 27
Neil Green Eddy Senior Men 11 / 27
Steve Shaw Eddy Senior Men 24 / 27

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Feb 23 2013)

Shelley Dunlop Women 3/4/5 1 / 16
Courtney Gould Women 1/2/3 3 / 8
Stacy Westbrook Women 1/2/3 6 / 8
Stephanie Croy Women 1/2/3 7 / 8
Bradley Maier Category 4/5 11 / 50
John Lin Category 4/5 17 / 50
Mike Kath Category 1/2/3 24 / 40

Giro di Portland (Aug 18 2012)

Mike Kath Senior Men 21 / 39

OUCH (Aug 5 2012)

Todd Rosier Masters Men 45-49 2 / 13

Franz Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Mike Kath Senior Men 16 / 36

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Mike Kath Senior Men 14 / 47
Richard Ensworth Masters 40+ 8 / 14

Swan Island Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Mike Kath Senior Men 30 / 41
David Root Masters 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 24

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Kevin Andrews Men Category 3 19 / 101
Mike Kath Men Category 2 25 / 107
Erik Hofland Men Category 2 83 / 107
David Root Masters 45+ 42 / 43

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Kevin Andrews Men Category 3 43 / 100
Mike Kath Men Category 2 6 / 105
Erik Hofland Men Category 2 55 / 105
David Root Masters 45+ 36 / 43

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Kevin Andrews Men Category 3 1 / 102
Mike Kath Men Category 2 38 / 110
Erik Hofland Men Category 2 44 / 110
David Root Masters 45+ 42 / 47

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 15 2012)

Todd Rosier Masters Men 45+ 1 / 4

Gresham Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Mike Kath Senior Men 9 / 34

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Casey Ehrman Category 3 20 / 25
Mike Kath Category 1/2 8 / 26

High Desert Omnium Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

David Root Men Pro/1/2 23 / 24

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Mike Kath Senior Men 19 / 37
Brant Buchholz Masters Men 40-49 29 / 35

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Matthew Studer Men Category 4 12 / 26
David Root Masters 40+ 37 / 44
Richard Ensworth Masters 40+ 40 / 44

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Richard Ensworth Masters 40+ 44 / 52
David Root Masters 40+ 45 / 52
Matthew Studer Category 4 Men 11 / 26
Kevin Andrews Category 3 Men 34 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

David Root Masters 40+ 42 / 52
Richard Ensworth Masters 40+ 48 / 52
Matthew Studer Category 4 Men 9 / 27
Kevin Andrews Category 3 Men 23 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

David Root Masters 40+ 44 / 52
Richard Ensworth Masters 40+ 47 / 52
Matthew Studer Category 4 Men 15 / 28
Kevin Andrews Category 3 Men 2 / 57

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 2 2012)

Todd Rosier Masters 40+ Men 2 / 3

Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe (Jun 2 2012)

Duncan Oliphant Senior Men 3 / 40
David Root Senior Men 15 / 40
Kevin Andrews Senior Men 29 / 40
Matthew Studer Men 4/5 4 / 22
Don Joling Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 11 / 17

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (May 28 2012)

Andrew Nemecek Men 4/5 12 / 26

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 36 / 43

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 19 2012)

Jeff Standish Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 26 / 30
Matthew Studer Category 4 8 / 19
Kevin Andrews Category 3 12 / 30
Mike Kath Category 1/2/3 7 / 29

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

Kevin Andrews Men Cat 3 11 / 34
Matthew Studer Men Cat 4 4 / 32

Montinore Road Race (May 6 2012)

Kevin Andrews Men 3 5 / 12
Matthew Studer Men 4/5 6 / 39
Mike Kath Men 1/2 5 / 37
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 11 / 37
David Root Men 1/2 33 / 37

As the Raven Flies TT (May 5 2012)

Andrew Nemecek Category 4/5 Men 19 / 21

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 28 2012)

Duncan Oliphant Masters 40+ Men 5 / 10

Deschutes River Valley TT (Apr 28 2012)

Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 1 / 4

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2012)

Kevin Andrews Men 3 13 / 32
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 6 / 26
Mike Kath Men 1/2 13 / 26
David Root Men 1/2 16 / 26
Erik Hofland Men 1/2 18 / 26

Beautiful Estacada Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)

Todd Rosier Mstr Men 40-49 2 / 14

Kings Valley RR (Apr 14 2012)

Casey Ehrman Category 3 Men 5 / 31
Jeff Standish Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 23 / 49
Brant Buchholz Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 68
Mike Kath Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 68
Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2 Men 46 / 68
Matthew Studer Category 4/5 Men 6 / 57
Kevin Andrews Category 4/5 Men 42 / 57
Jon Nigbor Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) 2 / 30

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (Apr 8 2012)

Natalie Shaw Junior Women 1 / 2
Megan Shaw Junior Women 2 / 2
Steve Shaw Eddy Men 10 / 13

Piece of Cake RR (Apr 7 2012)

Kevin Andrews Men 4/5 1 / 57
Matthew Studer Men 4/5 7 / 57
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 13 / 39
David Root Men 1/2 14 / 39
Mike Kath Men 1/2 24 / 39
Todd Rosier Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 4 / 24

Banana Belt #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Jon Nigbor Men 50+ 1 / 23
Casey Ehrman Men 4 2 / 22
Matthew Studer Men 4 7 / 22
Erik Hofland Men 1/2 5 / 33
Mike Kath Men 1/2 26 / 33
Kevin Andrews Men 5 2 / 34
Duncan Oliphant Master Men 1/2/3 9 / 42
Jeff Standish Master Men 1/2/3 17 / 42
Brant Buchholz Master Men 1/2/3 23 / 42
David Root Master Men 1/2/3 30 / 42
Neil Green Master Men 1/2/3 39 / 42

Banana Belt #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Erik Hofland Men 1/2 14 / 24
Mike Kath Men 1/2 16 / 24
David Root Men 1/2 22 / 24
Jeff Standish Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Casey Ehrman Men Cat 4 2 / 18
Matthew Studer Men Cat 4 7 / 18
Kevin Andrews Men Cat 5 1 / 31
Jon Nigbor Master Men 50+ 1 / 14
Duncan Oliphant Master Men 1/2/3 5 / 23

Banana Belt #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Jon Nigbor Men 50+ 2 / 33
Richard Ensworth Men 3 35 / 45
Neil Green Men 3 38 / 45
Casey Ehrman Men 4 1 / 35
David Root Men 1/2 12 / 43
Mike Kath Men 1/2 15 / 43
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 24 / 43
Erik Hofland Men 1/2 37 / 43
Kevin Andrews Men 5 9 / 53
Duncan Oliphant Master Men 1/2/3 2 / 57
Aaron Even Master Men 4/5 36 / 57

Jack Frost TT (Feb 26 2012)

Todd Rosier Men 40-49 5 / 42
Neil Green Men 3 14 / 16
Adam Blanchard Men 1/2 9 / 12
Megan Shaw Junior Women 15-16 4 / 4
Natalie Shaw Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1
Steve Shaw Eddy - Men 14 / 16

Cherry Pie (Feb 19 2012)

Duncan Oliphant Masters 40+ 14 / 38
Jon Nigbor Men 50+ 1 / 25
Casey Ehrman Men 4 1 / 50
Erik Hofland Men 1/2 9 / 40
Mike Kath Men 1/2 24 / 40
Adam Blanchard Men 1/2 34 / 40
David Root Men 1/2 36 / 40
Aaron Even Men 4/5 - 40+ 12 / 28