Log In

Team Overview: Evolution Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

John Browning Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 26

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

John Browning Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

John Browning Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

John Browning Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 25

Tour de Bloom Stage 1 (May 3 2019)

John Browning Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 25

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

John Browning Men Master 50+ 2 / 14
Rob Angelo Men Master 40+ 12 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

John Browning Men Master 50+ 4 / 16
Rob Angelo Men Master 40+ 13 / 19

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Aaron Leritz Men Master 50+ 1 / 24
John Browning Men Master 50+ 6 / 24
Tim Butler Men Master 50+ 8 / 24
Rob Angelo Men Master 40+ 10 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Aaron Leritz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
John Browning Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Tim Butler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Rob Angelo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

John Browning Men Master 50+ 1 / 24
Aaron Leritz Men Master 50+ 9 / 24
Tim Butler Men Master 50+ 11 / 24
Rob Angelo Men Master 40+ 16 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Aris Sophocles Men Masters 35+ 2 / 5
Rob Angelo Men Masters 35+ 4 / 5

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Aris Sophocles Men Masters 35-44 3 / 6
Rob Angelo Men Masters 35-44 4 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Aris Sophocles Men Masters 35-44 2 / 6
Rob Angelo Men Masters 35-44 4 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Aris Sophocles Men Masters 35-44 2 / 6
Rob Angelo Men Masters 35-44 3 / 6

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

John Browning Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Michael Girard Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 25
Andrew Sargent Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 33
Rob Angelo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 33
Aaron Leritz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 33

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

John Browning Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Andrew Sargent Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 28
Aaron Leritz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 28
Rob Angelo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

John Browning Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Andrew Sargent Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28
Aaron Leritz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 28
Rob Angelo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Andrew Sargent Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 29
Rob Angelo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 29
Aaron Leritz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 29
John Browning Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 23

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

John Browning Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Andrew Sargent Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 29
Rob Angelo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 29
Aaron Leritz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 29

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Andrew Sargent Men 35+ Master Cat 123 10 / 53
Aaron Leritz Men 35+ Master Cat 123 12 / 53
Rob Angelo Men 35+ Master Cat 123 14 / 53
Michael Girard Men 35+ Master Cat 123 44 / 53

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Andrew Sargent Men 35+ Master Cat 123 18 / 53
Rob Angelo Men 35+ Master Cat 123 26 / 53
Michael Girard Men 35+ Master Cat 123 27 / 53
Aaron Leritz Men 35+ Master Cat 123 30 / 53

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Andrew Sargent Men 35+ Master Cat 123 4 / 62
Aaron Leritz Men 35+ Master Cat 123 21 / 62
Rob Angelo Men 35+ Master Cat 123 33 / 62
Michael Girard Men 35+ Master Cat 123 51 / 62
Anthony Broadman Men 35+ Master Cat 123 55 / 62

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Andrew Sargent Men 35+ Master Cat 123 8 / 65
Aaron Leritz Men 35+ Master Cat 123 10 / 65
Anthony Broadman Men 35+ Master Cat 123 14 / 65
Rob Angelo Men 35+ Master Cat 123 37 / 65
Michael Girard Men 35+ Master Cat 123 57 / 65

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Matthew Slater Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 8 / 29
Rob Angelo Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 17 / 32

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Matthew Slater Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 11 / 29
Rob Angelo Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 16 / 34

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Matthew Slater Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 5 / 30
Rob Angelo Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 15 / 34

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Matthew Slater Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 8 / 31
Rob Angelo Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 22 / 35

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Matthew Slater Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 11 / 32
Rob Angelo Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 30 / 35

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

John Browning Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 47
Larry Jackson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 47
Michael Girard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 47
Aaron Leritz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 47
Rob Angelo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 47
Mike Henry Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 47

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

John Browning Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 44
Larry Jackson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 44
Michael Girard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 44
Rob Angelo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 44
Aaron Leritz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 44
Mike Henry Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Rob Angelo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 44
Mike Henry Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 44
Aaron Leritz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 44
John Browning Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 44
Michael Girard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 44
Larry Jackson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

John Browning Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 45
Larry Jackson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 45
Michael Girard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 45
Aaron Leritz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 45
Mike Henry Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 45
Rob Angelo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 45

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

John Browning Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 45
Michael Girard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 45
Rob Angelo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 45
Larry Jackson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 45
Aaron Leritz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 45
Mike Henry Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 45

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Andrew Sargent Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 10 / 57

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Andrew Sargent Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 13 / 48

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Andrew Sargent Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 13 / 59

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Andrew Sargent Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 5 / 65

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Andrew Sargent Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 16 / 68

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Andrew Sargent Men Masters 35+ 12 / 20
Tim Butler Men Masters 45+ 26 / 33
Matthew Slater Men Masters 45+ 28 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Tim Butler Men Masters 45+ 14 / 38
Matthew Slater Men Masters 45+ 26 / 38
Mike Henry Men Masters 45+ 37 / 38
Andrew Sargent Men Masters 35+ 7 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Michael Girard Men Masters 45+ 13 / 43
Tim Butler Men Masters 45+ 35 / 43
Matthew Slater Men Masters 45+ 41 / 43
Mike Henry Men Masters 45+ 42 / 43
Andrew Sargent Men Masters 35+ 13 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Mike Henry Men Masters 45+ 9 / 41
Tim Butler Men Masters 45+ 17 / 41
Matthew Slater Men Masters 45+ 28 / 41
Andrew Sargent Men Masters 35+ 11 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Michael Girard Men Masters 45+ 18 / 47
Tim Butler Men Masters 45+ 28 / 47
Matthew Slater Men Masters 45+ 32 / 47
Mike Henry Men Masters 45+ 33 / 47
Andrew Sargent Men Masters 35+ 8 / 24

Longview Gran Prix Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 1 / 8
Richard Desmond Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 15

Giro di Portland (Aug 18 2012)

Richard Desmond Masters 1/2/3 50+ 2 / 7
Tim Butler Masters 1/2/3 40+ 7 / 23
Christian Tresser Masters 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 23

OBRA TT (Aug 12 2012)

John Obrien Masters Men 50-54 10 / 11
Tim Butler Masters Men 45-49 1 / 9

OBRA Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Christian Tresser Senior Men 12 / 32
Richard Desmond Masters Men 50-59 3 / 12
Christian Tresser Masters Men 40-49 2 / 26
Karsten Hagen Masters Men 40-49 15 / 26

OUCH (Aug 5 2012)

Tim Butler Masters Men 45-49 1 / 13

Franz Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 2 / 5
Christian Tresser Masters 40+ 1 / 21

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 4 / 9

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Karsten Hagen Masters 1/2/3 1 / 6

Swan Island Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Christian Tresser Senior Men 11 / 41
Richard Desmond Senior Men 26 / 41
Richard Desmond Masters 1/2/3 50+ 2 / 12
Christian Tresser Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 24

Tigard Crit (Jul 22 2012)

Christian Tresser Senior Men 11 / 33
Richard Desmond Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 10 / 30
John Obrien Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 18 / 30
John Obrien Category 3 Men 8 / 17

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Matthew Slater Masters 45+ 11 / 43
Tim Butler Masters 45+ 15 / 43
John Browning Masters 45+ 27 / 43
Andrew Sargent Masters 35+ 18 / 53
Karsten Hagen Masters 35+ 41 / 53

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

John Browning Masters 45+ 3 / 43
Tim Butler Masters 45+ 18 / 43
Matthew Slater Masters 45+ 34 / 43
Andrew Sargent Masters 35+ 6 / 53
Karsten Hagen Masters 35+ 16 / 53

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Tim Butler Masters 45+ 2 / 47
John Browning Masters 45+ 6 / 47
Matthew Slater Masters 45+ 23 / 47
Andrew Sargent Masters 35+ 9 / 54
Karsten Hagen Masters 35+ 25 / 54

Gresham Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Richard Desmond Senior Men 29 / 34
Richard Desmond Masters 40+ 3/4 9 / 23

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

John O'Brien Men Cat2/3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 42

High Desert Omnium Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Karsten Hagen Men Pro/1/2 22 / 33
John Obrien Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 12 / 31

High Desert Omnium Time Trial (Jul 7 2012)

Karsten Hagen Men Pro/1/2 4 / 19
John Obrien Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 16

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Richard Desmond Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 8

High Desert Omnium Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

John Obrien Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 20

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

John Browning Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 5 / 34
Tim Butler Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 12 / 34
Matthew Slater Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 18 / 34
Scott Browning Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24 / 34
Andrew Sargent Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 27 / 34
John Obrien Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 34 / 34

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

John Browning Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 1 / 37
Andrew Sargent Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 5 / 37
Tim Butler Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 10 / 37
Matthew Slater Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 11 / 37
Scott Browning Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 37
John Obrien Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 28 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Tim Butler Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 4 / 37
John Browning Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6 / 37
Matthew Slater Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 12 / 37
Andrew Sargent Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 17 / 37
John Obrien Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 30 / 37
Scott Browning Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

John Browning Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 2 / 37
Andrew Sargent Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 7 / 37
Tim Butler Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 8 / 37
Matthew Slater Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 14 / 37
Scott Browning Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 32 / 37
John Obrien Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 36 / 37

NWX Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Karsten Hagen Category 1/2 11 / 12

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Richard Desmond Masters Men 50-59 9 / 33
John Obrien Masters Men 50-59 33 / 33
Andrew Sargent Masters Men 40-49 1 / 35
Christian Tresser Masters Men 40-49 3 / 35
Tim Butler Masters Men 40-49 5 / 35
John Browning Masters Men 40-49 7 / 35
Matthew Slater Masters Men 40-49 14 / 35

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

John Browning Masters 40+ 5 / 44
Andrew Sargent Masters 40+ 7 / 44
Matthew Slater Masters 40+ 9 / 44
Tim Butler Masters 40+ 14 / 44
Christian Tresser Masters 40+ 25 / 44
Harald Graham Masters 40+ 35 / 44

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Christian Tresser Masters 40+ 16 / 52
Matthew Slater Masters 40+ 18 / 52
Tim Butler Masters 40+ 19 / 52
John Browning Masters 40+ 22 / 52
Andrew Sargent Masters 40+ 23 / 52
Scott Browning Masters 40+ 43 / 52
Harald Graham Masters 40+ 48 / 52

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

John Browning Masters 40+ 2 / 52
Tim Butler Masters 40+ 8 / 52
Matthew Slater Masters 40+ 17 / 52
Andrew Sargent Masters 40+ 27 / 52
Scott Browning Masters 40+ 28 / 52
Christian Tresser Masters 40+ 33 / 52
Harald Graham Masters 40+ 47 / 52

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Matthew Slater Masters 40+ 5 / 52
Scott Browning Masters 40+ 8 / 52
Tim Butler Masters 40+ 12 / 52
John Browning Masters 40+ 14 / 52
Andrew Sargent Masters 40+ 15 / 52
Christian Tresser Masters 40+ 18 / 52
Karsten Hagen Masters 40+ 23 / 52
Harald Graham Masters 40+ 46 / 52

Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe (Jun 2 2012)

Richard Desmond Senior Men 22 / 40
Richard Desmond Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 3 / 11
John Obrien Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 5 / 11

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (May 28 2012)

Karsten Hagen Masters Men 40+ 2 / 12

Summit Criterium Bend (May 27 2012)

Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 5 / 8

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Karsten Hagen Men 1/2 3 / 43
John Browning Men 1/2 11 / 43
Richard Desmond Masters Men 50+ 6 / 15
John Obrien Masters Men 50+ 11 / 15
Tim Butler Masters Men 40+ 2 / 27

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 19 2012)

Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 11 / 11
Christian Tresser Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 30

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

Richard Desmond Men Cat 3 29 / 34
John Obrien Cat 3 50+ 2 / 7
John Browning Pro 1/2 4 / 50
Christian Tresser Pro 1/2 9 / 50
Andrew Sargent Pro 1/2 33 / 50
Harald Graham Cat 3 40+ 9 / 21

Montinore Road Race (May 6 2012)

Andrew Sargent Master 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 35
Karsten Hagen Master 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 35
Scott Browning Master 35+ 1/2/3 21 / 35

As the Raven Flies TT (May 5 2012)

John Obrien Masters 50+ Men 3 / 7

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 28 2012)

John Obrien Masters 50+ Men 2 / 10

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2012)

Karsten Hagen Master Men 1/2/3 1 / 24
Christian Tresser Master Men 1/2/3 4 / 24

Kings Valley RR (Apr 14 2012)

John Browning Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 68
Matthew Slater Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 68
Christian Tresser Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 68
Scott Browning Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 68
Karsten Hagen Pro/1/2 Men 58 / 68
Karsten Hagen Pro/1/2 Men 62 / 68
Tim Butler Pro/1/2 Men 66 / 68
John Obrien Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) 17 / 30

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (Apr 8 2012)

John Obrien Masters Men 50+ 3 / 17
Tim Butler Masters Men 40+ 1 / 13

Piece of Cake RR (Apr 7 2012)

Matthew Slater Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 41 / 41
Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 4 / 6
Karsten Hagen Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 2 / 24
Christian Tresser Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 3 / 24
Tim Butler Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 12 / 24

Banana Belt #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Richard Desmond Men 50+ 19 / 23
John Browning Master Men 1/2/3 1 / 42
Matthew Slater Master Men 1/2/3 3 / 42
Tim Butler Master Men 1/2/3 6 / 42
John Obrien Master Men 1/2/3 29 / 42
Harald Graham Master Men 1/2/3 33 / 42
Karsten Hagen Master Men 1/2/3 34 / 42
Scott Browning Master Men 1/2/3 41 / 42

Banana Belt #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Matthew Slater Master Men 1/2/3 1 / 23
John Browning Master Men 1/2/3 3 / 23
Karsten Hagen Master Men 1/2/3 4 / 23
Tim Butler Master Men 1/2/3 7 / 23
Harald Graham Master Men 1/2/3 13 / 23

Banana Belt #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Richard Desmond Men 50+ 17 / 33
John Browning Men 1/2 10 / 43
John Browning Master Men 1/2/3 1 / 57
Matthew Slater Master Men 1/2/3 4 / 57
Tim Butler Master Men 1/2/3 5 / 57
Andrew Sargent Master Men 1/2/3 10 / 57
Harald Graham Master Men 1/2/3 34 / 57
Scott Browning Master Men 1/2/3 36 / 57
Karsten Hagen Master Men 1/2/3 40 / 57

Jack Frost TT (Feb 26 2012)

John Obrien Men 50-59 12 / 37

Cherry Pie (Feb 19 2012)

Andrew Sargent Masters 40+ 1 / 38
Christian Tresser Masters 40+ 4 / 38
Matthew Slater Masters 40+ 38 / 38
John Obrien Men 50+ 14 / 25
Richard Desmond Men 50+ 15 / 25