Log In

Team Overview: Pro Pedals

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Ron Short Men 55+ 5 / 17

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

Clayton Allen Men Master 55-59 4 / 8

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

James Sweet Men Cat4/5 1 / 37

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 8 2018)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 55-59 1 / 12

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Mark Reilly Men Masters 60+ 9 / 10
Lisa Christiansen Women Non Cat4/5 9 / 10

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Fred Tanjutco Men Cat4/5 8 / 19
Ken Roma Men Masters 55+ 16 / 17

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Fred Tanjutco Men Cat4/5 6 / 15

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Fred Tanjutco Men Cat4/5 10 / 23

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 9 2017)

Fred Tanjutco Men Cat 4-5 6 / 16
Ken Roma Men Masters 55-64 12 / 15

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Erik Krikorian Men Masters 55+ 31 / 33

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

John Giordano Men Masters 55+ 15 / 23
Mark Reilly Men Masters 55+ 20 / 23

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Nick Roehnert Men MR Cat 3/4 7 / 34

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Nick Roehnert Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 39

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 1 2016)

Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3 16 / 23

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 17 2016)

Ken Roma Men Masters 55+ 19 / 22

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Louis Franco Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

Kevin Franceschini Men Masters 35+ 18 / 18
Jeff Dendler Men Cat 5 6 / 24

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Jeff Dendler Men Cat 4/5 14 / 35
Josue Lemon jr Men Cat 4/5 18 / 35
Nick Roehnert Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 22 2015)

Shawn Teske Men 35+ Masters 5 / 14
Todd Giese Men 35+ Masters 14 / 14

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 7 / 40
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 12 / 40
Ed Spotts Men Cat5 21 / 21
Nick Roehnert Men Cat3/4 19 / 37

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 2 2015)

Shawn Teske Men Cat2/3 3 / 27
Nick Roehnert Men Cat2/3 15 / 27

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 1 2015)

Shawn Teske Men Non 3 / 30
Todd Giese Men 35+ Master 5 / 6

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jul 11 2015)

Sharon Scaltrito Women Non 2 / 14
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 5 / 5
Shawn Teske Men Non 1 / 15
Patricia Withington Women Cat 4 12 / 13

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 28 2015)

Nick Roehnert Men Cat 2/3 20 / 37

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Caleb Bonilla Men Cat 3/4 31 / 90

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

Shawn Teske Men 35-39 Masters 6 / 55
Todd Giese Men 35-39 Masters 53 / 55

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3 31 / 66

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 31 2015)

Kevin Franceschini Men 45+ Masters 40 / 54

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Shawn Teske Men Non 3 / 23
Todd Giese Men Master 35-44 10 / 11

2015 High Point Hill Climb (May 2 2015)

Todd Giese Men 35+ 4 / 4

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

James Sweet Men Cat 4 B 40+ 7 / 74

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 12 2015)

Sharon Scaltrito WoMen Non 2 / 10
Todd Giese Men Master 35-44 4 / 4

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Kevin Franceschini Men 45+ Master 34 / 57

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Christopher Fritz Men 35-99 Master 1 / 31
Erik Krikorian Men Cat 5 18 / 23
Edward Spotts Men Cat 5 21 / 23

South Jersey Omnium Stage 2 (Aug 3 2014)

Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 21
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 21
Michael Patrick liam smith Men Master 35+ 1/2/3/4 11 / 21
Michael Patrick liam smith Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 22

New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)

Shawn Teske Men Masters 35+ 2 / 55
Todd Giese Men Masters 35+ 13 / 55
Michael Patrick liam smith Men Masters 55+ 18 / 31

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Michael Patrick liam smith Men Master 45+ 74 / 86
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 7 / 46
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 24 / 46
Sharon Scaltrito Women Master 35+ 15 / 19
Michael Patrick liam smith Men Master 55+ 1 / 30

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)

Shawn Teske Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 42
Nick Roehnert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 42
Todd Giese Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 42

Tour de Medford (Jun 28 2014)

Shawn Teske Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 15
Todd Giese Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 15

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3 24 / 39

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)

William Wright Men Cat 4/5 43 / 68
Shawn Teske Men Masters 35-39 7 / 49
Todd Giese Men Masters 35-39 31 / 49

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Bill Glenn Men Cat 5 28 / 41
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3 22 / 66
Todd Giese Men Cat 3 62 / 66
Jonathan Lockburner Men Cat 4 25 / 67
William Reagan Men Cat 4 47 / 67
William Wright Men Cat 4 51 / 67

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Steve Justice Men Master 55-64 (10 Miles) 12 / 16
Shawn Teske Men Non TT Bike Open (10 Miles) 2 / 36

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

William Wright Men Cat 5 Open 9 / 17
Michael Patrick liam smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 59 / 72
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 57
Michael Patrick liam smith Men Cat 4/5 Open 21 / 51
William Wright Men Cat 4/5 Open 31 / 51
Shawn Teske Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 62
Todd Giese Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 62
Michael Patrick liam smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 58 / 62

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)

Steve Justice Men Master 55-64 4 / 10
Michael Patrick liam smith Men Master 55-64 7 / 10
Sharon Scaltrito Women Non TT Open 3 / 6

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

James Flaherty Men Master 45+ 55 / 57
Mariano Gaviola Men Cat 5 G 35+ 25 / 44
James Flaherty Men Cat 3 109 / 119

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

Nick Roehnert Men Category3 15 / 21
Jonathan Lockburner Men Category4 14 / 25
William Reagan Men Category4 16 / 25
William Wright Men Category5 3 / 37
Shawn Teske Men Masters 35-39 1 / 20
Todd Giese Men Masters 35-39 15 / 20

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)

Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 23
James Sweet Men Cat 4/5 Open 14 / 46
James Sweet Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 27

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

William Reagan cat 4 5 / 14
Chris Wallenburg cat 4 14 / 14
Shawn Teske 35 plus 10 / 29
Michael Smith 35 plus 20 / 29
Stephen Moore 35 plus 26 / 29
Todd Giese 35 plus 28 / 29
Clayton Allen 45 plus 1 / 31
David Beaudry 45 plus 3 / 31
Mark Cowin 45 plus 5 / 31
Michael Smith 45 plus 13 / 31
Robert Jaggard 45 plus 16 / 31
James Mauroff 45 plus 18 / 31
William Reagan 45 plus 19 / 31
Ed Peterson 45 plus 24 / 31
James Thistle 45 plus 26 / 31
Nick Roehnert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Bob Keller Cat 5 12 / 13

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)

Nick Roehnert Men Category4/5 3 / 40
William Wright Men Category4/5 12 / 40
Jim Thistle Men Category4/5 23 / 40
Michael Smith Men Category4/5 30 / 40
William Reagan Men Category4/5 31 / 40
Shawn Teske Men Masters 35-39 2 / 21
Todd Giese Men Masters 35-39 11 / 21
Stephen Smith Men Masters 35-39 19 / 21

New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Nick Roehnert Men Cat 4 9 / 42
Chris Ziem Men Cat 4 27 / 42

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)

Nick Roehnert Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 41
Michael Smith Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 41
Shawn Teske Men Cat1/2/3 Open 4 / 32
Steve Mcnally Men Cat4/5 Open 33 / 39
Steve Mcnally Men Cat 5 Open 6 / 24
Nick Roehnert Men Cat3/4 Open 18 / 33
Michael Smith Men Cat3/4 Open 30 / 33

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)

Michael Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 43
Chris Ziem Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 32 / 43
Shawn Teske Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 30
Michael Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 30
Bobbie Mach Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 5
Steve Mcnally Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 26
Chris Ziem Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 24 / 26

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Jim Hagel Men Non TT 4 / 17
William Wright Men Non TT 12 / 17
Dave Tomlinson Men Non TT 14 / 17
Shawn Teske Men 35+ 4 / 9
Stephen Smith Men 35+ 6 / 9
Michael Smith Men 45+ 6 / 14
Kevin Franceschini Men 45+ 10 / 14
William Reagan Men 45+ 13 / 14
Steve Justice Men 55+ 4 / 10

New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)

Bob Jaggard masters Men 55/65 -35/45/55 women 20 / 30
Kevin Franceschini Masters Men 45 Plus 34 / 48
Todd Giese Masters Men 35 Plus 7 / 36
Stephen Smith Masters Men 35 Plus 31 / 36
Nick Roehnert 3-4 open 16 / 39

New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

Todd Giese Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 70
Caleb Bonilla Men Cat 3 Open 48 / 70
Jonathan Vanosten Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 70
James Flaherty Men Cat 3 Open 63 / 70
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 44
William Reagan Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 44
Jonathan Lockburner Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 44
Bobbie Mach Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 24

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)

Shawn Teske Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 69
Jonathan Vanosten Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 69
Todd Giese Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 69
Stephen Smith Men Cat1/2/3 60 / 69
Bobbie Mach Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 6
Nick Roehnert Men Cat4/5 17 / 34

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Todd Giese Men 3 5 / 50

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Todd Giese Men 3 6 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Todd Giese Men 3 16 / 51

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Shawn Teske Men Masters 35-39 5 / 19
Nick Roehnert Men Category4/5 10 / 28
Caleb Bonilla Men Category3 17 / 21
Todd Giese Men Category3 19 / 21

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Todd Giese Men Cat3/4 10 / 42

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)

Caleb Bonilla Men Pro123 27 / 47
Nick Roehnert Cat 4/5 22 / 49
William Wright Cat 4/5 23 / 49
Shawn Teske 35+ 10 / 40
Todd Giese 35+ 19 / 40
Chris Ziem 35+ 35 / 40

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Todd Giese Men Cat 3 24 / 24

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Bob Jaggard Men 50+/60+ 15 / 33

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Bob Jaggard Men 50+/60+ 18 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Bob Jaggard Men 50+/60+ 19 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Bob Jaggard Men 50+/60+ 13 / 33

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Chris Ziem Men's 45/55+ 52 / 52
Caleb Bonilla Men's II/III 48 / 96

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Ron Short Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 38
James Flaherty Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 38

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Ron Short Masters 40+ (1-4) 7 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Ron Short Masters 40+ (1-4) 7 / 8

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Shawn Teske Men Master 35-44 5 / 11

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Ron Short Masters 40+ (1-4) 7 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Ron Short Masters 40+ (1-4) 8 / 8

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Ron Short 40+ 62 / 78
James Flaherty 40+ 76 / 78

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)

Steve Justice Men Master 55-64 9 / 12
Shawn Teske Men Master 35-44 6 / 9

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Ron Short Men 3/4 40+ 21 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Jerald Yu Men 40+ 48 / 79

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Ron Short Men 45+ 51 / 86
James Flaherty Men 3-B 77 / 109

Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)

Steve Justice Men Master 55-64 8 / 15
Kevin Boyer Men Master 35-44 9 / 10
Steve Mcnally Men Non TT Bike Open 16 / 28

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Shawn Teske Men Masters 35-39 2 / 45
Frank Ortiz Men Masters 35-39 29 / 45
Stephen Smith Men Masters 35-39 44 / 45
Billy Reagan Men Category4/5 4 / 48
Nick Roehnert Men Category4/5 13 / 48
Michael Smith Men Masters 45-49 10 / 55
James Flaherty Men Masters 45-49 33 / 55
Chris Ziem Men Masters 45-49 43 / 55
James Flaherty Men Category3 28 / 31
Bob Jaggard Men Masters 55-59 15 / 24
Ed Peterson Men Masters 55-59 21 / 24
Ron Short Men Category1/2/3 30 / 53

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Ron Short Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 27 / 35
James Flaherty Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 33 / 35

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)

Frank Ortiz Men Cat1/2/3 Open 16 / 16
Nick Roehnert Men Cat4/5 Open 19 / 33
Todd Giese Men Cat3/4 Open 10 / 35
Nick Roehnert Men Cat3/4 Open 24 / 35
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 3 / 22
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 9 / 22

Battenspring Classic (Mar 24 2013)

Ron Short A RACE 7 / 9

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 17 2013)

Nick Roehnert Men Cat4/5 Open 9 / 20
Shawn Teske Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 7
Michael Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 7

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

James Flaherty Men 40+ Cat3/4 16 / 28
Ron Short Men 40+ Cat3/4 27 / 28

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)

Steve Mcnally Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 32
Nick Roehnert Men Cat4/5 Open 29 / 35
Steve Mcnally Men Cat4/5 Open 31 / 35
James Flaherty Men Cat3/4 Open 15 / 29
Nick Roehnert Men Cat3/4 Open 23 / 29
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 1 / 18
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 16 / 18

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Steve Mcnally Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 38
James Flaherty Men Master 45+ 8 / 29
Nick Roehnert Men Cat4/5 Open 20 / 45
Steve Mcnally Men Cat4/5 Open 37 / 45
James Flaherty Men Cat3/4 Open 47 / 48
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 2 / 20
Michael Smith Men Master 35+ 15 / 20

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Todd Giese Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 47

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Frank Ortiz Men Category1/2/3 7 / 17

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

David Beaudry Men Master 45-99 26 / 55
Ron Short Men Master 45-99 38 / 55
James Mauroff Men Master 45-99 43 / 55
Chris Zeim Men Master 45-99 49 / 55
Michael Smith Men Master 45-99 53 / 55
Todd Giese Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Daniel Hauber Men Cat 3 10 / 26
Robert Jaggard Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Lou Zmuda Men Cat 5 14 / 19
Soren Jensen Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Frank Ortiz Men Master 35-99 8 / 25
Stephen Smith Men Master 35-99 18 / 25

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)

Steve Justice Men Master 55-64 14 / 21

Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)

Caleb Bonilla Men Cat 3 10 / 11

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Frank Ortiz Men Category3/4 40 / 43

New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)

Caleb Bonilla Men Cat 3 19 / 32

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Daniel Hauber Men Cat3/4 7 / 40

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Frank Ortiz Men Category 3 49 / 53

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Frank Ortiz Men Category 3 48 / 53

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Frank Ortiz Men Category 3 42 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Frank Ortiz Men Category 3 43 / 58

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Frank Ortiz Men Category3 29 / 50
Daniel Hauber Men Category3 45 / 50
Mark Pfeiffer Men Masters 45-49 22 / 69

N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)

Eric Wallenburg CAT 1-2 MEN 28 / 36
Nick Roehnert CAT 4 MEN 44 / 48
James Mauroff CAT 4 MEN 47 / 48
James Sweet CAT 5 MEN 13 / 35
Sonny Mottola CAT 5 MEN 30 / 35
Thea Dendler CAT 4 WOMEN 6 / 12
Todd Giese CAT 3 MEN 13 / 51
Chris Fritz CAT 3 MEN 16 / 51
John King CAT 3 MEN 22 / 51
Dave Beaudry CAT 3 MEN 23 / 51
Daniel Hauber CAT 3 MEN 39 / 51
Steve Smith CAT 3 MEN 41 / 51
Steve Moore CAT 3 MEN 45 / 51
Bob Jaggard CAT 3 MEN 49 / 51

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

Louis Zmuda Men Cat 4/5 Open 24 / 22
Steve Justice Men Master 55-64 8 / 12

NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)

Thea Dendler Women Master 45-99 4 / 6
Shawn Teske Men Master 35-99 7 / 33
Todd Giese Men Master 35-99 14 / 33
Daniel Hauber Men Master 35-99 15 / 33
Steve Smith Men Master 35-99 26 / 33
Jamie Jackson Men Master 35-99 33 / 33
Joe Schiavo Men Master 55-99 37 / 37

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)

Todd Giese Men Cat3/4 6 / 31
Chris Ziem Men Cat3/4 18 / 31
Nick Roehnert Men Cat4/5 18 / 31
Shawn Teske Men Master 35-99 3 / 20

Tour de Medford (Jun 30 2012)

Nick Roehnert Men Cat4/5 16 / 24
Shawn Teske Men Master 35-99 3 / 20
Jerald Yu Men Master 35-99 13 / 20
Todd Giese Men Master 35-99 17 / 20
Jerald Yu Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 20

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Mark Pfeiffer Men Masters 45-49 30 / 56

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Todd Giese Men Category3 19 / 26
Chris Ziem Men Category4 22 / 25

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

Louis Zmuda Men Category4/5 32 / 56
Chris Ziem Men Category4/5 36 / 56

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Jerald Yu Men Cat 2 43 / 85
Todd Giese Men Cat 3 44 / 94

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Jerald Yu Men 2/3 58 / 72

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Jerald Yu Masters 40+ 23 / 24
Chris Ziem Masters 50+ 18 / 18

Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)

Shawn Teske Men Masters 35-39 3 / 26
Ron Short Men Masters 45-49 27 / 34
Todd Giese Men Category4 8 / 44
Nick Roehnert Men Category4 35 / 44

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Jerald Yu Masters 40+ 23 / 24
Chris Ziem Masters 50+ 8 / 18

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Jerald Yu masters 40+ 22 / 26
Chris Ziem Masters 50+ 19 / 20

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Chris Ziem Masters 50+ 18 / 20
Jerald Yu Masters 40+ 19 / 26

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)

Gregg Cianciarulo Men 55+ Master 55-64 6 / 10
Joseph Schiavo Men 55+ Master 55-64 7 / 10
James Sweet Men Cat 4/5 Open 3 / 22
William Reagan Men Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 22
John Silkowski Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 22

CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)

John f King Cat 3 3 / 25
Jason Bradley Masters 35+ 15 / 39
Shawn Teske Masters 35+ 16 / 39
Ron Short Masters 35+ 21 / 39
Frank Ortiz Masters 35+ 25 / 39
Todd Giese Cat 4 4 / 30
Frank Ortiz Cat 4 10 / 30

Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

James Sweet Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 31
Kevin Boyer Men Cat 4/5 Open 31 / 31
Steve Justice Men 55+ Master 55-64 8 / 16
Gregg Cianciarulo Men 55+ Master 55-64 9 / 16
Joseph Schiavo Men 55+ Master 55-64 14 / 16

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Frank Ortiz Men 4 16 / 31

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Frank Ortiz Men Category4 22 / 22

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Shawn Teske Men Masters 35-39 37 / 118
Shawn Teske Men Masters 35-39 38 / 118
Kevin Franceschini Men Masters 45-49 39 / 59
Mark Pfeiffer Men Masters 45-49 40 / 59
William Reagan Men Cat 4 10 / 53
Todd Giese Men Cat 4 19 / 53
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 4 21 / 53
Gregg Cianciarulo Men Cat 4 41 / 53
James Sweet Men 5 22 / 47
Soren Jensen Men 5 30 / 47

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

John f King Men 3/4 76 / 88

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

James Flaherty Men 3 75 / 79

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

James Flaherty Men 3 73 / 79

Liberty Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Kevin Boyer Men 5 34 / 44

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Frank Ortiz Men Category 4 21 / 21
Caleb Bonilla Men Category 3 19 / 35
Elizabeth Bonilla Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)

Beth Bonilla Women 1/2/3 5 / 16
Jonathon King Cat 3 Men 3 / 62
Otto Sanchez Cat 3 Men 18 / 62
Michael Firth Cat 3 Men 29 / 62
Ron Short Cat 3 Men 35 / 62
Jonathan Vanosten Cat 3 Men 40 / 62
Stephen Smith Cat 3 Men 48 / 62
James Flaherty Cat 3 Men 60 / 62
Nick Roehnert Cat 5 6 / 38
Sonny Mottola Cat 5 17 / 38
Kevin Boyer Cat 5 24 / 38
Edward Spotts Cat 5 36 / 38
Todd Giese Cat 4 Men 14 / 43
William Reagan Cat 4 Men 23 / 43
Chris Ziem Cat 4 Men 30 / 43
Michael Smith Cat 4 Men 36 / 43
Shawn Teske Cat 1/2 Men 20 / 23
Gerald Yu Cat 1/2 Men 22 / 23

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Frank Ortiz CATEGORY 4 MEN 18 / 28

Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)

Michael Firth Cat Eddy Men 3 / 16

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

James Flaherty 3/4 Men 48 / 81

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

Kevin Boyer Cat 5 11 / 13

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Caleb Bonilla Men Cat3/4 7 / 93
Elizabeth Bonilla Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 34
Jerald Yu Men Pro/1/2 108 / 127

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Daniel Hauber Men Masters 35+ 14 / 18

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Todd Giese Cat 4/5 39 / 44
Chris Ziem Cat 4/5 44 / 44

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Todd Giese Men Category4/5 39 / 44
Chris Ziem Men Category4/5 44 / 44

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Elizabeth Bonilla Women Category1/2 18 / 34

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

James Flaherty Masters 45+ 34 / 55

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Todd Giese Men Category 5 22 / 46

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

James Flaherty Men Cat 3 Grey 93 / 126

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)

John King Men Category1/2/3 19 / 66
Dave Beaudry Men Masters 45-49 4 / 56
Chris Ziem Men Masters 45-49 23 / 56
James Mauroff Men Masters 45-49 28 / 56
Mark Cowin Men Masters 45-49 29 / 56
Bob Jaggard Men Masters 45-49 40 / 56
James Flaherty Men Masters 45-49 43 / 56
Ed Peterson Men Masters 45-49 51 / 56

South Jersey Spring Series #4 (Mar 27 2011)

Eric Danver Cat. 4/5 5 / 26
Paul Soernssen Cat. 4/5 8 / 26
Todd Giese Cat. 4/5 10 / 26
William Reagan Cat. 4/5 11 / 26
Dave Tomlinson Cat. 4/5 22 / 26
Bob Jaggard Masters 35+ 14 / 20
Shawn Teske Elite 1/2/3 1 / 8
Ron Short Elite 1/2/3 7 / 8
John f King Cat. 3/4 1 / 17
William Reagan Cat. 3/4 15 / 17
James Flaherty Cat. 3/4 17 / 17

South Jersey Spring Series #4 (Mar 27 2011)

Shawn Teske 1/2/3 1 / 8
Ron Short 1/2/3 7 / 8
Eric Danver 4/5 5 / 26
Paul Soernssen 4/5 8 / 26
Todd Giese 4/5 10 / 26
William Reagan 4/5 11 / 26
Dave Tomlinson 4/5 22 / 26
John f King 3/4 1 / 37
William Reagan 3/4 15 / 37
James Flaherty 3/4 17 / 37
Frank Ortiz 3/4 29 / 37
Bob Jaggard 3/4 31 / 37
Otto Sanchez 3/4 32 / 37
James Flaherty 3/4 33 / 37
Jason Bradley 3/4 34 / 37

South Jersey Spring Series #3 (Mar 20 2011)

Eric Danver Cat. 4/5 2 / 32
Ken Smith Cat. 4/5 11 / 32
Chris Samuel Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Otto Sanchez Masters 35+ 2 / 11
Ron Short Masters 35+ 8 / 11
Jason Bradley Masters 35+ 9 / 11
Frank Ortiz Masters 35+ 11 / 11
Otto Sanchez Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Shawn Teske Elite 123 4 / 14
James Flaherty Masters 45+ 7 / 13

South Jersey Spring Series #3 (Mar 20 2011)

Eric Danver Cat. 4/5 2 / 32
Ken Smith Cat. 4/5 11 / 32
Chris Samuel Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Otto Sanchez Masters 35+ 2 / 11
Ron Short Masters 35+ 8 / 11
Jason Bradley Masters 35+ 9 / 11
Frank Ortiz Masters 35+ 11 / 11
Shawn Teske Elite 123 4 / 14
James Flaherty Masters 45+ 7 / 13

Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)

John f King 3/4 Men 4 / 27

Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)

John f King 3/4 Men 39 / 52

South Jersey Spring Series #2 (Mar 13 2011)

Todd Giese Men Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Mark Pfeiffer Men Cat 4/5 45 / 48
James Flaherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 16
Shawn Teske Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Chris Samuel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 14
Caleb Bonilla Men Cat 3/4 1 / 29
Ron Short Men Cat 3/4 9 / 29
John King Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Ron Short Men Cat 3/4 22 / 29
James Flaherty Men Cat 3/4 29 / 29

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Kyle Carroll Men 4 20 / 92

South Jersey Spring Series #1 (Mar 6 2011)

Kyle Carroll Men Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 4/5 13 / 35
James Flaherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 5 / 9
James Flaherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 8 / 9
Jason Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Eric Wallenburg Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Jason Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 10
Eric Wallenburg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 10
Kyle Carroll Men Cat 3/4 4 / 11
James Flaherty Men Cat 3/4 10 / 11

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

James Flaherty Cat 4B 41 / 47

Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)

John F king Men Cat3/4 5 / 41
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 5 20 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

James Flaherty 4 Men B 53 / 58

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

James Flaherty 4 Men B 33 / 70

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

James Flaherty 4 Men B 60 / 70

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

James Flaherty 4 Men B 62 / 70

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Caleb Bonilla CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 5 / 32
Elizabeth Bonilla CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 9 / 25

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

Dan Hauber Master 35+ 5 / 44
Steve Smith Master 35+ 38 / 44
Andrew Haggerty Master 35+ 42 / 44
Jim Flaherty Cat 4/5 30 / 55
Mike Burke Cat 4/5 31 / 55
Dave Tomlinson Cat 4/5 42 / 55
Joe Schiavo Cat 4/5 46 / 55
Ed Peterson Masters 45+ 30 / 70
Clay Allen Masters 45+ 36 / 70
Kevin Franceschini Masters 45+ 38 / 70
Ed Marciano Masters 45+ 41 / 70
Mark Cowin Masters 45+ 44 / 70
Henry Lyons Masters 45+ 45 / 70
Peter Leimeister Masters 45+ 47 / 70
Bob Jaggard Masters 45+ 50 / 70
Mike Smith Masters 45+ 66 / 70

Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)

Frank Ortiz Men 4/5 50 / 66

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

James Flaherty MEN 4 & U19 30 / 51

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

James Flaherty 4 Men White 74 / 92

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

James Flaherty Men Category 4 32 / 39

South Jersey Training Series (Mar 21 2010)

James Flaherty Category 4/5 7 / 17
Robert Jaggard Category 45+* 10 / 15
Richard Owens Category 35+* 6 / 19
Eric Wallenburg Category 35+* 8 / 19
Jason Bradley Category 35+* 13 / 19
Otto Sanchez Category 3/4 4 / 16
James Flaherty Category 3/4 5 / 16
Otto Sanchez Category 1-2-3 16 / 24
Jason Bradley Category 1-2-3 18 / 24
Richard Owens Category 1-2-3 20 / 24
Eric Wallenburg Category 1-2-3 22 / 24

Wilmington Training Series (Mar 14 2010)

Robert Jaggard Open - A 21 / 21

South Jersey Training Series #1 (Mar 7 2010)

James Flaherty Category 4/5 9 / 26

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Jonathan Vanosten 3 Men Blue Group 5 / 64
Chris Samuel Masters 30+ 24 / 90
Robert Jaggard Masters 50+ 47 / 103

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Elizabeth Bonilla 3/4 Women 15 / 58
Caleb Bonilla Men 4 Black Group 49 / 92
James Flaherty Men 4 Black Group 72 / 92
Ryan Pettit Men 3 15 / 83
Otto Sanchez Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 70 / 80
Chris Samuel Men 2 12 / 41
Bob Jaggard Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 88
Jonathan Vanosten Men 5 under 35 9 / 32

Busiest Racers

in last months
Todd Giese 32
Nick Roehnert 31
Shawn Teske 31
Ron Short 13
James Flaherty 13
Michael Smith 11
Michael Patrick liam smith 9
Steve Mcnally 8
William Wright 8
William Reagan 7
Bob Jaggard 6
Chris Ziem 6
Stephen Smith 5
Kevin Franceschini 5
Steve Justice 5
Caleb Bonilla 5
Sharon Scaltrito 4
James Sweet 4
Fred Tanjutco 4
Clayton Allen 3
Jonathan Lockburner 3
Ken Roma 3
Bobbie Mach 3
Jeff Dendler 2
Erik Krikorian 2
Frank Ortiz 2
Jonathan Vanosten 2
Ed Peterson 2
Mark Reilly 2
Bill Glenn 1
John Giordano 1
Jim Thistle 1
Mariano Gaviola 1
Billy Reagan 1
Chris Wallenburg 1
Edward Spotts 1
Dave Tomlinson 1
Jerald Yu 1
Robert Jaggard 1
Stephen Moore 1
David Beaudry 1
Mark Cowin 1
James Mauroff 1
Christopher Fritz 1
Kevin Boyer 1
Josue Lemon jr 1
Louis Franco 1
Patricia Withington 1
Ed Spotts 1
Lisa Christiansen 1
Jim Hagel 1
James Thistle 1
Bob Keller 1