Log In

Team Overview: English Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Baker City Cycling Classic: GC (Jun 30 2019)

Stephen Rockwood Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 46
Clara Terrell Category 3 Women 2 / 2

Baker City Cycling Classic: RR (Jun 30 2019)

Stephen Rockwood Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 46
Clara Terrell Category 3 Women 1 / 2

Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit (Jun 29 2019)

Stephen Rockwood Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 46
Clara Terrell Category 3 Women 1 / 2

Baker City Cycling Classic: TT (Jun 29 2019)

Stephen Rockwood Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 46
Clara Terrell Category 3 Women 2 / 2

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2019)

Stephen Rockwood Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 47
Clara Terrell Category 3 Women 2 / 2

Randall Fox Omnium 2019 - Crit (Mar 10 2019)

Clara Terrell Women A Combined 5 / 5
Clara Terrell Women A Domestic 4 / 4

Randall Fox Omnium 2019 - RR (Mar 9 2019)

Clara Terrell Women A Combined 4 / 5
Clara Terrell Women A Domestic 4 / 5

Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC (Jul 1 2018)

Clara Terrell Category 3 Women 2 / 5

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 (Jul 1 2018)

Clara Terrell Category 3 Women 1 / 5

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Clara Terrell Category 3 Women 3 / 5

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 (Jun 30 2018)

Clara Terrell Category 3 Women 4 / 5

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT (Jun 29 2018)

Clara Terrell Category 3 Women 3 / 5

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 (Jun 29 2018)

Clara Terrell Category 3 Women 3 / 5

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2017)

Clara Terrell Category 3 Women 5 / 13

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race (Jun 25 2017)

Clara Terrell Category 3 Women 5 / 12

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Clara Terrell Category 3 Women 9 / 13

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Jul 19 2015)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Category 1/2 1 / 4

OUCH (Jul 12 2015)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Category 1/2 1 / 4

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Jun 14 2015)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Category 1/2 16 / 39

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Colby Waitmolyneux Men 1/2 2 / 13

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jun 13 2015)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2 1 / 18

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Colby Wait-molyneux Senior Men 4 / 41

OBRA Team Time Trial (May 30 2015)

Adam Kennedy Senior Men 2 / 8
Rob English Senior Men 2 / 8
Colby Wait-molyneux Senior Men 2 / 8
Lee Ordonez Senior Men 2 / 8

Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship (May 24 2015)

Colby Wait-molyneux Eddy Team 1 / 16
Rob English Eddy Team 1 / 16
Lee Ordonez Eddy Team 1 / 16
Adam Kennedy Eddy Team 2 / 16
Colby Wait-molyneux Eddy Senior Men 1 / 14
Lee Ordonez Eddy Senior Men 4 / 14
Rob English Eddy Senior Men 5 / 14
Adam Kennedy Eddy Senior Men 7 / 14

As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer (May 2 2015)

Colby Wait-molyneux Senior Men Pro/1/2 1 / 3
Adam Kennedy Senior Men Pro/1/2 3 / 3

As The Raven Flies (Apr 18 2015)

Adam Kennedy Men Pro/1/2 2 / 2

King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. (Apr 11 2015)

Colby Wait-molyneux Pro/1/2 13 / 39
Andrew Neill Men 3/4/5 25 / 56

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2015)

Adam Kennedy Men Category 1/2 20 / 43

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 28 2015)

Adam Kennedy Men Category 1/2 40 / 51

Cherry Pie (Mar 22 2015)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2 5 / 41
Adam Kennedy Men 1/2 33 / 41

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 15 2015)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2/3 1 / 16

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 1 2015)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2/3 1 / 80

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2015)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2 1 / 15
Adam Kennedy Men 1/2 7 / 15

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Andrew Neill Men Category 3 13 / 23

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Andrew Neill Men Category 3 5 / 23

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Adam Kennedy Men Category 1/2 9 / 9

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Andrew Neill Men Category 3 3 / 8
Lee Ordonez Men Category 1/2 3 / 8
Adam Kennedy Eddy Men 3 / 8

Revenge of the Disc - Race 2 (Aug 3 2014)

Lee Ordonez Men 1/2 2 / 2

Revenge of the Disc - Race 1 (Jul 26 2014)

Lee Ordonez Men 1/2 2 / 3
Adam Kennedy Men 1/2 3 / 3

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Lee Ordonez Men Category 1/2 8 / 17

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Andrew Neill Men Cat 3 86 / 90

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

Rob English Men 1/2 4 / 34
Lee Ordonez Men 1/2 33 / 34
Rob English Men 1/2 34 / 34

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Andrew Neill Category 3 Men 55 / 69

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Andrew Neill Category 3 Men 36 / 71

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Andrew Neill Category 3 Men 22 / 71

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Rob English Senior Men Pro/1/2 1 / 10

OBRA TTT (May 17 2014)

Rob English Senior Men 1 / 8
Lee Ordonez Senior Men 1 / 8

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Andrew Neill Men 3 4 / 12

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 15 2013)

Rob English MTB Category 1/Pro Men 19-39 1 / 7

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Coburg TT (Aug 25 2013)

Rob English Men 1/2 2 / 18

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Rob English Men 1/2 12 / 16

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Briggs Hill RR (Aug 24 2013)

Rob English Men 1/2 15 / 28
Lee Ordonez Men 1/2 20 / 28

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue (Aug 23 2013)

Rob English Men 1/2 4 / 28
Lee Ordonez Men 1/2 15 / 28

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Rob English Men 1/2 1 / 10
Lee Ordonez Men 1/2 3 / 10

Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Rob English Men 1/2/3 4 / 28
Lee Ordonez Men 1/2/3 14 / 28

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2013)

Lee Ordonez Men 1/2 9 / 15

OBRA TTT (Jun 9 2013)

Rob English Senior Men 1 / 28
Lee Ordonez Senior Men 1 / 28

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Rob English Men 1/2 20 / 37

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Lee Ordonez Pro/1/2/3 40 / 62

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Rob English Men 1/2 3 / 31

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Aug 31 2012)

Rob English Pro/1/2 5 / 31

OBRA TT (Aug 12 2012)

Rob English Men Category 1/2 3 / 9

OBRA TTT (Jun 3 2012)

Rob English Senior Men 1 / 8

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

Rob English Pro 1/2 43 / 50

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2012)

Rob English Men 1/2 2 / 26

Kings Valley RR (Apr 14 2012)

Rob English Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 68