Log In

Team Overview: joyride

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 16 2014)

Ken Hum Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 14 / 24

Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)

Ken Hum Men Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Ken Hum Men PRO/1/2/3 27 / 31

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)

Ken Hum Men Cat 3 12 / 38

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Ken Hum Men Cat 3 4 / 36

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 12 2014)

Ken Hum Men Cat 3 21 / 29

Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)

Noah Wilson Men Cat 3 30 / 41

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Ken Hum Cat 2/3 101 / 104

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium p/b Podiumwear (Jun 1 2014)

Ken Hum Men cat 3/4 senior 18+ 6 / 25

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Ken Hum Men Cat 3 3 / 34

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Ken Hum Men Cat 3 1 / 39
Marykay Marino Women Open 22 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Noah Wilson Men Elite Category 4/5 8 / 33

Lobster Claw Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Noah Wilson Men B Collegiate 7 / 13
Daniel Thompson Men B Collegiate 12 / 13

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Ken Hum Men Cat 3 7 / 24

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Ken Hum Men Cat 3 4 / 38

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Ken Hum Men Cat 3 16 / 24

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Noah Wilson Men B Collegiate 18+ 2 / 17
Daniel Thompson Men B Collegiate 18+ 17 / 17

Minnesota RR Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Karin Friberg Women cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 7 / 11

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2013)

Noah Wilson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 26
Jennie Zhu Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 11
Ken Hum Men Cat 3/4 5 / 23
Jake Boening Men Cat 3/4 7 / 23

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Karin Friberg Women Cat 3/4 7 / 27
Gracia Folkeringa Women Cat 3/4 20 / 27

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Gracia Folkeringa Women Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Karin Friberg Women Cat 3/4 14 / 19

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Karin Friberg Women Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Gracia Folkeringa Women Cat 3/4 11 / 21

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Jake Boening Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 5 / 40
Ken Hum Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 30 / 40
Noah Wilson Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 32 / 40
Jennie Zhu Women Cat 1/2/3/4 senior 18+ 4 / 10
Aaron Avenido Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 6 / 42
Noah Wilson Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 20 / 42

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

Karin Friberg Women Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Gracia Folkeringa Women Cat 3/4 10 / 22

PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)

Gracia Folkeringa Women Cat 3/4 18-29 3 / 12
Karin Friberg Women Cat 3/4 18-29 8 / 12

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Ken Hum Men Cat 2/3 Elite 39 / 73
Gracia Folkeringa Women Cat 3/4 Elite 11 / 45
Karin Friberg Women Cat 3/4 Elite 19 / 45

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Ken Hum Men Cat 2/3 Elite 26 / 89
Karin Friberg Women Cat 3/4 Elite 13 / 49
Jennie Zhu Women Cat 3/4 Elite 28 / 49
Gracia Folkeringa Women Cat 3/4 Elite 31 / 49

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Ken Hum Men Cat 2/3 Elite 32 / 61
Jennie Zhu Women Cat 3/4 Elite 6 / 29
Karin Friberg Women Cat 3/4 Elite 10 / 29

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Ken Hum Men Cat 2/3 Elite 72 / 73

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Jennie Zhu Women 3-4 Elite 11 / 38
Karin Friberg Women 3-4 Elite 18 / 38

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Jennie Zhu Women 3-4 Elite 2 / 42
Karin Friberg Women 3-4 Elite 16 / 42

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium presntd by Mauer Chev (Jun 2 2013)

Noah Wilson Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 11 / 18
Jennie Zhu Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 5 / 10
Marykay Marino Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 9 / 10
Ken Hum Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 5 / 34
Noah Wilson Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 26 / 34
Aaron Avenido Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 31 / 34
Byron Lubenkov Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 32 / 34

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Jennie Zhu Women 13 / 18
Ken Hum Men Cat 3 13 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Jennie Zhu Women 3 / 17
Ken Hum Men Cat 3 1 / 28

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Karin Friberg Women A/B Senior 18+ 1 / 6
Marykay Marino Women A/B Senior 18+ 3 / 6

Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Joseph Kotynek Men Cat 5A 27 / 45
Charcie Rebalkin Women Cat 4 12 / 14