Log In

Team Overview: Skylands Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Connor Dericks Men Cat 2-3 11 / 49
William Hoer Men Cat Pro/1/2 146 / 73

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

William Hoer Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 50
Connor Dericks Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Christopher Bunero Men Cat 4/5 2 / 107

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Christopher Bunero Men Cat 4/5 5 / 94

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Christopher Bunero Men Cat 4/5 2 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Christopher Bunero Men Cat 4/5 13 / 107

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Christopher Bunero Men Cat 4/5 8 / 107

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2023)

Connor Dericks Men Cat 3/4 8 / 61

New York State Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2023)

Pj Bottoms Men Master Masters 35-39 1 / 2
Pj Bottoms Men Eddie Merckx Time Trial 2 / 4

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

Christopher Bunero Men Cat 3/4 18 / 28
William Hoer Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Christopher Bunero Men Cat 4/5 2 / 43

High Bridge Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Christopher Bunero Men Senior Cat3/4 4 / 29
Andrew Logiudice Men Senior Cat3/4 42 / 29

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

Stephen Franco Men Senior Cat1/2/3 137 / 71
Stephen Franco Men Master 55+ 16 / 24

BIGFOOT ENDURANCE Criterium for Parkinson's Research (Jul 30 2023)

Stephen Franco Men 55-59 Masters 28 / 50
Stephen Franco Men 45-49 Masters 32 / 40

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

William Hoer Men's P/1/2/3 19 / 25
Connor Dericks Men's 3/4 2 / 49

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Christopher Bunero Men Cat 4 10 / 60

Giro del Cielo Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

Christopher Bunero Men Senior Cat4/5 15 / 58
Bill Gallagher Men Senior Cat4/5 44 / 58
William Hoer Men Senior Cat1/2/3 11 / 57
Connor Dericks Men Senior Cat1/2/3 23 / 57
Andrew Logiudice Men Senior Cat1/2/3 104 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jul 1 2023)

William Hoer Men Senior Cat1/2/3 4 / 49

The Lewis Morris Challenge - New Jersey State Championship (Jun 25 2023)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 1/2 10 / 13

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

William Hoer Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 71
James Franco Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 71
Connor Dericks Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 71

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 24 2023)

William Hoer Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54
James Franco Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 54
Connor Dericks Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 54
Connor Dericks Men Cat 2/3 10 / 57
James Franco Men Cat 2/3 93 / 57
Christopher Bunero Men Cat 3/4 16 / 70
Vincent Franco Men Cat 3/4 117 / 70
Christopher Bunero Men Cat 4 10 / 54

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

William Hoer Men Cat 1/2 76 / 49
Vincent Franco Men Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 72
Connor Dericks Men Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 72
Christopher Bunero Men Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 72
James Franco Men Senior Cat 3/4 101 / 72

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Vincent Franco Men Cat3/4 6 / 59
Connor Dericks Men Cat3/4 10 / 59
James Franco Men Cat3/4 35 / 59
William Hoer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 94

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe (Jun 4 2023)

Stephen Franco Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 36

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

William Hoer Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 133
James Franco Men Senior Cat2/3 5 / 117
Vincent Franco Men Senior Cat2/3 10 / 117
Connor Dericks Men Senior Cat2/3 13 / 117
Christopher Bunero Men Senior Cat4/5 13 / 92
Wayne Lumkong Men Master 55+ 60 / 74

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

William Hoer Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 92
Vincent Franco Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 92
James Franco Men Senior Cat3/4 5 / 76
Vincent Franco Men Senior Cat3/4 14 / 76
Christopher Bunero Men Senior Cat3/4 29 / 76
Connor Dericks Men Senior Cat3/4 33 / 76

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

William Hoer Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 136 / 91
Vincent Franco Men Senior Cat3/4 6 / 84
Connor Dericks Men Senior Cat3/4 15 / 84
James Franco Men Senior Cat3/4 24 / 84
Bill Gallagher Men Senior Cat5 29 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2023)

Vincent Franco Men Cat 3/4 39 / 81

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 21 2023)

Wayne Lumkong Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 62

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

James Franco Men Cat 2/3 64 / 59
Connor Dericks Men Cat 2/3 68 / 59
Vincent Franco Men Cat 2/3 83 / 59
William Hoer Men Cat 1 67 / 41

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 14 2023)

William Hoer Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 36
Vincent Franco Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 36
Connor Dericks Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 36
James Franco Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 36
Vincent Franco Men Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Connor Dericks Men Cat 3/4 14 / 33
James Franco Men Cat 3/4 30 / 33

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Connor Dericks Men Cat 3 27 / 76
Christopher Bunero Men Cat 4 31 / 93

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

Vincent Franco Men Cat 1-23 29 / 50
James Franco Men Cat 1-23 43 / 50

Central Park Spring Classic (May 6 2023)

James Franco Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Connor Dericks Cat 3/4 5 / 32

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 15 2023)

Connor Dericks Men Senior Cat3/4 33 / 76
William Hoer Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 90

A.C. Daughtry Security H2H Race #2, JUNGLE MTB ESCAPE (Apr 8 2023)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 1/2 13 / 28

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 2 2023)

Connor Dericks Men Cat 3/4 7 / 86
William Hoer Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 82

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2023)

Connor Dericks Men Cat 3/4 12 / 93
William Hoer Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 92

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

William Hoer Men Senior Cat1/2/3 17 / 67
Connor Dericks Men Senior Cat4/5 5 / 58

Deborah Barisch Memorial King's Gap Time Trial (Sep 25 2022)

Jeremy Scheid Male 30-39 - Male 7 / 8

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

William Hoer Men Cat Pro/1/2 118 / 75
Connor Dericks Men Cat 3/4 28 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 999 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Jeremy Scheid Men Gran Fondo 2 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 43 / 61

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

William Hoer Men Cat Pro/1/2 55 / 73
Connor Dericks Men Cat 3/4 44 / 52
Connor Dericks Men Cat 4/5 10 / 45

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

William Hoer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 32

Bigfoot Endurance for Parkinson's Research (Aug 14 2022)

Stephen Franco Men Cat 3-4 31 / 31
Wayne Lumkong Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 35

BMV's 443 TeeTee (Aug 13 2022)

Jeremy Scheid Men's CAT 1/2/3 10 / 13

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Connor Dericks Men Senior Cat4 3 / 73
Connor Dericks Men Senior CAT 3/4 18 / 74
William Hoer Men Senior CAT 2/3 1 / 50

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 16 2022)

Jeremy Scheid Men Non Open 1 / 11

Argyle Time Trial (Jun 25 2022)

Jeremy Scheid Men Senior Open CAT 4 2 / 7

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Connor Dericks Men Senior Cat 3/4 77 / 58

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2022)

Connor Dericks Men Senior Cat3/4 10 / 77
William Hoer Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 76

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

William Hoer Men Senior Cat2/3 1 / 84
Wayne Lumkong Men Master 55+ 16 / 63

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

William Hoer Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 85

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

William Hoer Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 79

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

Jeremy Scheid Men Senior Cat4 1 / 45

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Jeremy Scheid Men Cat 3 38 / 37

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Jeremy Scheid Men Cat 3 39 / 37

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 30 2022)

Pj Bottoms Overall Men 11 / 57
Kevin Hanna Overall Men 55 / 57

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Jeremy Scheid Men Cat 3 28 / 38

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Jeremy Scheid Men Cat 3 15 / 38

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Jeremy Scheid Men Cat 3 14 / 42

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 27 2022)

Jeremy Scheid Men Cat 3 28 / 42

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

William Hoer Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 73
Connor Dericks Men Cat 4 26 / 44

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

William Hoer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 66
Connor Dericks Men Cat 4 15 / 28

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Jeremy Scheid Men Open Cat3/4 31 / 45
William Hoer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 55

Shake N Brake Spring Training Criterium #1 (Mar 27 2022)

William Hoer Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2022)

William Hoer Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 47

The Frozen Four - Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 20 2022)

Jeremy Scheid B Race 38 / 63

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2022)

William Hoer Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 75

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

William Hoer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 71

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

William Hoer Men Cat 3 3 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Jeremy Scheid Men Cat 4/5 4 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Jeremy Scheid Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

William Hoer Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Jeremy Scheid Men Cat 4/5 6 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Jeremy Scheid Men Cat 4/5 20 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Jeremy Scheid Men Cat 4/5 5 / 57

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

William Hoer Men P/1/2/3 19 / 72

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

William Hoer RoadRace Men Open 3/4 7 / 74

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (Aug 14 2021)

Jeremy Scheid Men Non- Bike Open 1 / 21

T-Burg Crit (Aug 14 2021)

George Uhlir Men 4/5 29 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 8 2021)

William Hoer Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 14

Bloomfield Classic - NYS Road Race Championship (Jul 24 2021)

Pj Bottoms Men Category 3 9 / 13

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 11 2021)

William Hoer Cat 3/4 17 / 26

Giro Crit (Jul 3 2021)

William Hoer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
William Hoer Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 50

Allamuchy Time Trial (Jun 26 2021)

Pj Bottoms Men Non- Bike Open 4 / 21

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

George Uhlir Men Cat5 16 / 35

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

George Uhlir Men Cat 4/5 29 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 32 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 38 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 5 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 51 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 28 / 59

SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE & CAFE CRITERIUM (Aug 18 2019)

George Uhlir Men Cat 4/5 34 / 42

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Pj Bottoms Men Masters 35+ 5 / 12
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3 18 / 27

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

George Uhlir Men Cat 5 40 / 24

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 14 2019)

Pj Bottoms Cat 3 Men 6 / 8

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Ray Cipollini Men Masters 55+ - 16 / 23

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat3 37 / 37

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat3 27 / 37

Upper Freehold ITT (Jun 22 2019)

Ray Cipollini Men Non Bike Open 14 / 14

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Peter Goff Men Masters 40+ 28 / 67
Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 40+ 122 / 67

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 9 2019)

Dan Montgomery Men Open 5 / 8

Bristol Mountain Road Race (Jun 2 2019)

Pj Bottoms Men Master 35+ 2 / 3

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Peter Goff Men Masters 45+ 19 / 30

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 55+ 20 / 73

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 38 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 43 / 55

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

William Gerboth Men Open 7 / 17
Ray Cipollini Men Non Bike Open 9 / 9

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 36 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 17 / 62

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3/4 37 / 75
Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 55+ 61 / 36

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Pj Bottoms Men Non A 11 / 15
William Gerboth Men Open 2 / 9

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat3 108 / 71
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3 114 / 71

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 11 2019)

William Gerboth Men Open 3 / 5

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Wayne Lumkong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 88

BLP 2209 (Apr 28 2019)

Wayne Lumkong Master Men 55+ 30 / 31

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2019)

William Gerboth Men Senior 9 / 11
Pj Bottoms Men Non Bike A (Cat Open) 2 / 10
Ray Cipollini Men Non Bike A (Cat Open) 10 / 10
Roman Ryba jr Men 4/5 Cat 7 / 11

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Pj Bottoms Men NON A 4 / 13
Ray Cipollini Men NON A 12 / 13
William Gerboth Men Open 2 / 11

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

William Gerboth Men Senior 1 / 8

FL State TT Championships (Apr 7 2019)

John Autore Men 75-79 Masters 2 / 3

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 55+ 14 / 48

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

William Gerboth Men Open 3 / 7
Pj Bottoms Men Non- Open 9 / 15
Ray Cipollini Men Non- Open 13 / 15

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 28 / 66
Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 29 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 52 / 66
Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 64 / 66

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2018)

George Uhlir Men Cat4/5 31 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 23 / 72
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 26 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 49 / 72
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 51 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 43 / 72
Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 46 / 72

Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle (Aug 25 2018)

Pj Bottoms Men Non Bike 4 / 12
Viktoria Gerboth WoMen Non Bike 3 / 4
William Gerboth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

William Gerboth Men Cat 4/5 2 / 47

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat3 81 / 59

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

William Gerboth Men Cat 4/5 1 / 65

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

William Gerboth Men Cat 4/5 4 / 65

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Pj Bottoms Men (Cat Open) 22 / 26

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

George Uhlir Men Cat 5 45 / 45

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3/4 999 / 45

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Peter Goff Men Masters 45+ 24 / 35
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3 12 / 45
William Hoer Men Cat3 15 / 45
Pj Bottoms Men Cat3 24 / 45
Dan Montgomery Men Cat4/5 6 / 55
Victor Centeno Men Cat4/5 14 / 55

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Peter Goff Men Masters 45+ 21 / 35
Victor Centeno Men Cat4/5 8 / 65
Dan Montgomery Men Cat4/5 31 / 65
Dennis Blanco Men Cat4/5 65 / 65
William Hoer Men Cat3 11 / 49
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3 30 / 49
Pj Bottoms Men Cat3 46 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Dan Montgomery Men Cat4/5 1 / 60
Victor Centeno Men Cat4/5 35 / 60
Pj Bottoms Men Cat3 14 / 40
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3 22 / 40
William Hoer Men Cat3 29 / 40
Peter Goff Men Masters 45+ 28 / 36

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Dan Montgomery Men Cat4/5 12 / 74
Victor Centeno Men Cat4/5 57 / 74
Dennis Blanco Men Cat4/5 71 / 74
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3 10 / 53
William Hoer Men Cat3 21 / 53
Pj Bottoms Men Cat3 37 / 53
Peter Goff Men Masters 45+ 20 / 52

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jul 1 2018)

William Gerboth Men Open 3 / 16
Pj Bottoms Men Non Open 4 / 11

Kingwood TT (Jun 23 2018)

Pj Bottoms Men Non Open 8 / 12

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Wayne Lumkong Men Cat3 23 / 46

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 16 2018)

William Gerboth Men Open 1 / 10

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 55+ 85 / 48
Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 45+ 56 / 46

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

William Hoer Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Peter Goff Men Masters 45+ 10 / 22

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

William Hoer Men Cat2/3 244 / 129
Tim Saxon Men Masters 55+ 14 / 72
Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 55+ 18 / 72

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 33 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 19 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 10 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 55+ 60 / 39
Dan Montgomery Men Cat4/5 13 / 61
William Hoer Men Cat3/4 21 / 91
Dan Montgomery Men Cat3/4 121 / 91

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 45 / 54

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Dan Montgomery Men Cat4 17 / 44
William Hoer Men Cat3 12 / 53
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3 39 / 53
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat3 40 / 53
Andrew Logiudice Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 50

Helmet Heroes Circuit Race in Memory of Andrew Parmeter to Benefit Hickok Center (May 12 2018)

George Uhlir Men 25 Mile 12 / 20

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3 17 / 41
Dan Montgomery Men Cat5 4 / 60

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 6 2018)

Peter Goff Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 38

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Dan Montgomery Men Cat 5 1 / 33

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 40+ 45 / 99

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 5 2018)

William Gerboth Men Open 12 / 13
Viktoria Gerboth Women Non Bike Open 5 / 8
Pj Bottoms Men Non Bike Open 7 / 18
Tim Saxon Men Masters 60+ 2 / 12

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2018)

William Gerboth Men Senior 11 / 13

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 40+ 38 / 104

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Andrew Logiudice Men Senior Cat3 10 / 40
Pj Bottoms Men Senior Cat3 18 / 40

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Dan Montgomery Men Non Bike Open 2 / 22
Pj Bottoms Men Non Bike Open 11 / 22
Tim Saxon Men Masters 60+ 4 / 13
William Gerboth Men Open 3 / 12

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 8 2018)

Tim Saxon Men Masters 60-64 2 / 9

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Andrew Logiudice Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 95
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3/4 44 / 69

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Peter Goff Men 50+ 4 / 30
Peter Goff Men Masters 40+ 4 / 46

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 31 2018)

Pj Bottoms Men Non Bike Open 3 / 14
Tim Saxon Men Masters 60+ 3 / 9

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

Peter Goff Men Masters 40+ 32 / 55
Peter Goff Men Masters 50+ 23 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 6 / 55
Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 32 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 36 / 55
Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 52 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 5 / 65
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 7 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 39 / 66
Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 55 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 32 / 67
Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 36 / 67

Binghamton Circuit Race (Aug 27 2017)

Sally Allan Women 55-59 Masters 2 / 2
George Uhlir Men Race 2 Cat 5 18 / 19
John Scully Men Cat 5 13 / 27
George Uhlir Men Cat 5 20 / 27

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

George Uhlir Men Cat 4/5 32 / 50

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 17 / 41
Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 38 / 41

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

John Scully Men Cat 4/5 28 / 38
George Uhlir Men Cat 4/5 32 / 38

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 12 2017)

Pj Bottoms Non A Open 2 / 5
Andrew Logiudice Non A Open 3 / 5

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

William Hoer Men Cat3 4 / 65

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Pj Bottoms Men Non Open 1 / 6
William Gerboth Men Masters 30+ 1 / 8

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

George Uhlir Men Cat 5 25 / 34

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 16 2017)

Pj Bottoms Men Non- Cat1/2/3 3 / 7

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3/4 15 / 40

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Peter Goff Men Masters 45+ 10 / 29
William Hoer Men Cat3 12 / 45
Pj Bottoms Men Cat3 15 / 45
William Gerboth Men Cat4/5 1 / 65
Dan Montgomery Men Cat4/5 12 / 65
Joseph Petillo Men Cat4/5 35 / 65
Victor Centeno Men Cat4/5 54 / 65

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Peter Goff Men Masters 45+ 18 / 42
Peter Fowler Men Masters 45+ 24 / 42
Pj Bottoms Men Cat3 50 / 51
William Gerboth Men Cat4/5 2 / 63
Dan Montgomery Men Cat4/5 13 / 63
Joseph Petillo Men Cat4/5 55 / 63
George Uhlir Men Cat4/5 56 / 63

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Peter Goff Men Masters 45+ 4 / 35
Peter Fowler Men Masters 45+ 7 / 35
Peter Fowler Men Masters 45+ 21 / 35
William Hoer Men Cat3 4 / 52
Pj Bottoms Men Cat3 42 / 52
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3 52 / 52
Victor Centeno Men Cat4/5 49 / 76
William Gerboth Men Cat4/5 58 / 76
Joseph Petillo Men Cat4/5 69 / 76

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Peter Goff Men Masters 45+ 29 / 31
Pj Bottoms Men Cat3 19 / 46
William Hoer Men Cat3 35 / 46
William Gerboth Men Cat4/5 1 / 71
Joseph Petillo Men Cat4/5 20 / 71
Victor Centeno Men Cat4/5 53 / 71

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

William Hoer Men Cat3/4 9 / 63
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat3/4 11 / 63

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

Pj Bottoms Men Non Open 1 / 6

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 17 2017)

John Scully Men Cat 5 7 / 13

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Pj Bottoms Men 3 24 / 39

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

Peter Fowler Men Masters 45+ 12 / 32

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

William Hoer Men Cat3 15 / 90

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 97
William Hoer Men Cat2/3 39 / 158

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 18 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 22 / 55

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

William Hoer Men Cat3/4 21 / 76

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 28 2017)

George Uhlir Men Cat 5 & Citizen 13 / 21

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 24 / 70

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

William Gerboth Men Cat4/5 1 / 22

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 45+ 33 / 39
William Hoer Men Cat3/4 18 / 84
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3/4 51 / 84

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 66 / 72

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 55+ 16 / 42

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

William Hoer Men Cat3 24 / 48
Pj Bottoms Men Cat3 32 / 48
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3 41 / 48

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships p/b EDDY MERCKX BICYCLES (May 7 2017)

William Hoer Men Cat3 8 / 40
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3 34 / 40
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat3 35 / 40
Scott Brennan Men Cat5 6 / 33

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

William Gerboth Men Cat4/5 1 / 19
Pj Bottoms Men Non- Open 1 / 7

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Wayne Lumkong Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 59

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Pj Bottoms Men Open 13 / 14
Dan Montgomery Men Non Cat4/5 1 / 31
William Gerboth Men Cat4/5 1 / 23
Joseph Petillo Men Cat4/5 6 / 23
Chris Cavallo Men Cat4/5 12 / 23
Frank Cunha Men Cat4/5 14 / 23
Victor Centeno Men Cat4/5 16 / 23
Andrew Logiudice Men Non Open 7 / 10

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Scott Brennan Men Cat4/5 35 / 45
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3/4 37 / 47

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 45+ 8 / 48

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

William Hoer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 82

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Scott Brennan Open Cat4/5 33 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 53 / 61
Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 55 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 34 / 70
Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 38 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 3 / 68
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 32 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 32 / 70
Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 60 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 21 / 70
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 46 / 70

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

William Gerboth Men Non 2 / 30
Viktoria Gerboth Women Non 7 / 14
Pj Bottoms Men Masters 30+ 4 / 9
Andrew Logiudice Men Open 8 / 10

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 20 2016)

Viktoria Gerboth Women Non 2 / 6

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 3 999 / 44

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Pj Bottoms Men Non 8 / 28

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 17 / 51

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3 26 / 51
William Hoer Men Cat4/5 1 / 53
William Gerboth Men Cat4/5 3 / 53
Tim Saxon Men Cat4/5 24 / 53

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3 41 / 47
William Hoer Men Cat4/5 1 / 58
William Gerboth Men Cat4/5 2 / 58
Scott Brennan Men Cat4/5 45 / 58

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3 23 / 55
William Hoer Men Cat4/5 1 / 54
William Gerboth Men Cat4/5 9 / 54
Tim Saxon Men Cat4/5 44 / 54

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3 34 / 52
William Gerboth Men Cat4/5 5 / 49
Tim Saxon Men Cat4/5 31 / 49
William Hoer Men Cat4/5 36 / 49

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

William Hoer Men Cat4 1 / 28

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

Pj Bottoms Men Non Bike 2 / 25

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

William Hoer Men Cat3/4 19 / 62
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat3/4 62 / 62

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Wayne Lumkong Men Cat3 84 / 92

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 63

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Tim Saxon Men MR 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 33
Wayne Lumkong Men MR 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 56

Augusta Training Series B Race (May 17 2016)

William Hoer Place 2 / 24
Peter Fowler Place 5 / 24
Victor Centeno Place 11 / 24
Pj Bottoms Place 17 / 24
George Uhlir Place 18 / 24

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

George Uhlir Men's Cat 5 35 / 36

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 45+ 19 / 84

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 23 2016)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 6

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Tim Saxon Men Masters 55+ 18 / 29
Viktoria Gerboth Women Non 10 / 13
William Gerboth Men Non 2 / 31
Pj Bottoms Men Non 5 / 31
Victor Centeno Men Non 21 / 31

Farmersville Road Raceā„¢ (Apr 16 2016)

Peter Fowler 40+ Men 4/5 6 / 47

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

William Hoer Men Cat 4/5 52 / 65

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

Peter Fowler Men Cat 4 29 / 36

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Peter Fowler Men Master 45+ 11 / 38

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 2/3 31 / 58

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 2/3 61 / 86

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 4 / 21

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men senior Cat 3 4 / 45

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Pj Bottoms Open Men 3 / 142

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

Peter Fowler Men 45+ 42 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 10-18 10 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 10-18 16 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 18-Oct 13 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 10-18 38 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 18-Oct 10 / 75

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

George Uhlir Men Cat 5 22 / 34

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 22 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Open 6 / 8
Pj Bottoms Men Cat 4/5 1 / 13

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

George Uhlir Men Cat 5 22 / 34

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

George Uhlir Men CAT 5 21 / 52

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Wyatt Goral Cat 3 Men 2 / 61

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

Wayne Lumkong Men 45+ Masters 13 / 38
John Berg Men 45+ Masters 20 / 38
John Berg Men Cat 3 9 / 33

Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 27 / 41

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

George Uhlir Men CAT 4/5 39 / 39

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 4 12 / 68

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 74 / 115

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 17-18 16 / 93

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 121

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in Memory of Mike Coyle (Jun 21 2015)

George Uhlir Men Cat 5 14 / 23

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

John Berg Men 45+ Master 18 / 19

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat4/5 36 / 51
John Berg Men 45+ Master 18 / 35

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat4/5 51 / 57
John Berg Men 45+ Master 13 / 38
Tim Saxon Men 45+ Master 27 / 38

Augusta Training Series (Jun 16 2015)

Peter Fowler B Race 2 / 21
George Uhlir B Race 15 / 21

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

Peter Fowler Men Cat 4/5 51 / 67

Augusta Training Series (Jun 9 2015)

Andrew Logiudice A Race 6 / 22
Pj Bottoms B Race 4 / 21
Gary Fletcher B Race 6 / 21
Peter Fowler B Race 9 / 21
George Uhlir B Race 14 / 21

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Wyatt Goral 3 Men 4 / 40

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Peter Fowler Men Cat 5 21 / 33
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 42 / 66
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 64 / 66

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 52 / 99
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 88 / 99

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 52 / 99
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 999 / 99

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

Peter Fowler Men Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 14 / 31

Augusta Training Series (May 26 2015)

Peter Fowler B Race 9 / 27
Gary Fletcher B Race 10 / 27
George Uhlir B Race 18 / 27
Stephen Floro B Race 24 / 27

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 84 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 3 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 2 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 6 / 70

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 30 / 73

Augusta Training Series (May 19 2015)

Andrew Logiudice A Race 7 / 28
Peter Fowler B Race 2 / 19
Frank Cunha B Race 7 / 19
Pj Bottoms B Race 15 / 19
Sebastian Rodriguez B Race 16 / 19
George Uhlir B Race 17 / 19
Jon Boub B Race 18 / 19

Upper Freehold ITT (May 16 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 6

Augusta Training Series (May 12 2015)

Andrew Logiudice A Race 13 / 26
John Berg A Race 16 / 26
Pj Bottoms B Race 12 / 31
Jon Boub B Race 15 / 31
Sebastian Rodriguez B Race 23 / 31
George Uhlir B Race 24 / 31
Tim Saxon B Race 28 / 31
Peter Fowler B Race 30 / 31
Gary Fletcher B Race 31 / 31

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 2 / 88

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Senior 3 / 5

Augusta Training Series (May 5 2015)

Pj Bottoms B Race 4 / 29
Peter Fowler B Race 13 / 29
Gary Fletcher B Race 14 / 29
Stephen Floro B Race 16 / 29
Sebastian Rodriguez B Race 25 / 29
George Uhlir B Race 26 / 29
Jon Boub B Race 29 / 29

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 20 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 26 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 20 / 43

2015 High Point Hill Climb (May 2 2015)

Peter Fowler Non TT Men 17 / 24
Pj Bottoms Cat 4-5 Men 1 / 19

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 14 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 20 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 20 / 43

Augusta Training Series (Apr 21 2015)

George Uhlir B Race 9 / 30
Frank Cunha B Race 13 / 30
Jon Boub B Race 22 / 30
Peter Fowler B Race 23 / 30
Sebastian Rodriguez B Race 26 / 30

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Apr 18 2015)

Wayne Lumkong Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 89

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 17-18 13 / 57

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 18 2015)

Pj Bottoms Men Non 5 / 22
Jon Boub Men Master 55+ 12 / 16
Wyatt Goral Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 9
Steven Lepes Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 9

Augusta Training Series (Apr 14 2015)

Sebastian Rodriguez B Race 4 / 28
George Uhlir B Race 6 / 28
Jon Boub B Race 8 / 28
Peter Fowler B Race 13 / 28
Pj Bottoms B Race 19 / 28

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 12 2015)

George Uhlir Men Cat 5 (30+) 27 / 30

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 12 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men Senior 1 / 4

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Peter Fowler Men Cat 4/5 34 / 55
John Berg Men Cat 3/4 24 / 63

Augusta Training Series (Apr 7 2015)

Pj Bottoms Open 2 / 22

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 4 2015)

Peter Fowler Men Cat 4/5-2 10 / 27

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 4 2015)

Jon Boub Men Master 55+ 10 / 14

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Wyatt Goral Men3/4 8 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 60 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 47 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 55 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 45 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 11 / 81

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 16 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Non 5 / 22

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men 3 19 / 66

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men 3 56 / 63

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men 3 6 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men 3 14 / 66

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 5 / 35

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4 22 / 27

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 7 / 43

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 2 / 46

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 5 / 42

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 2 / 19

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Juniors 15-16 7 / 18

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

Wayne Lumkong Men Master 45+ 10 / 45

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 1 / 19

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 19

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Patrick Thomas Men 2 6 / 17

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Wayne Lumkong Men 3 Open 27 / 98
Wyatt Goral Men 3 Open 52 / 98

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4

New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)

Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 45+ 8 / 59
Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 2 / 8

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 47 / 76

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 15 / 79

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 34 / 77

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 121

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 4 / 39
John Berg Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Brandon King Men Cat4/5 6 / 75

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 11 / 38
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 36 / 38
Brandon King Men Cat4/5 5 / 67
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat4/5 54 / 67

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

John Berg Men Cat 3 21 / 42
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 24 / 42
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 33 / 42
Brandon King Men Cat4/5 11 / 75

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Brandon King Men Cat4/5 5 / 77
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 1 / 41
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 3 / 41
John Berg Men Cat 3 37 / 41

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4/5 47 / 51

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 1 / 9

Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)

John Jackson Men Cat4/5 6 / 29
Jon Boub Men Master 55+ 17 / 22
Wyatt Goral Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 11

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men 3 21 / 52

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 24 / 95
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 25 / 95

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Brandon King Cat 4 5 / 43

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 40 / 66
John Jackson Men Cat 4 17 / 67

Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 14 / 98

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men 3 20 / 52

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men 3 13 / 43

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men 3 25 / 52

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men 3 33 / 52

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 4 13 / 44
John Jackson Men Cat 4 24 / 44
John Berg Men Cat 3 18 / 77
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 50 / 77

Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)

John Jackson Men Cat4/5 3 / 20
Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Jon Boub Men Master 55+ 8 / 12

Augusta Training Series (May 13 2014)

Wyatt Goral Mixed B Race 2 / 25
Leo Kolshorn Mixed B Race 5 / 25
Gary Fletcher Mixed B Race 16 / 25
Andrew Logiudice Mixed A Race 18 / 18

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 4 9 / 90
John Jackson Men Cat 4 48 / 90

Augusta Training Series (May 6 2014)

Wyatt Goral Mixed A Race 17 / 26
John Autore Mixed A Race 23 / 26
Andrew Logiudice Mixed A Race 26 / 26

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3/4 Senior 66 / 103

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3/4 11 / 36
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 3/4 25 / 36

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 (10 Miles) 1 / 7

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Leo Kolshorn Men Category 3-4 15 / 36
Leo Kolshorn Men Category 4 37 / 37

Willow Time Trial (Apr 26 2014)

Michael Adsit Men MASTERS 55+ 12 / 17

2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)

Mike Garland Non TT Bike Men 16 / 19
Lawrence Henderson Masters 55+ Men 7 / 15
Wyatt Goral Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 7
John Jackson Cat 4-5 Men 11 / 23

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Category4/5 42 / 53
Wyatt Goral Men Category4/5 U19 4 / 5

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4 10 / 14

Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)

Wyatt Goral Junior 15-18 Men 5 / 8
Wyatt Goral Cat 4 31 / 36

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Michael Adsit Men Master 65+ 2 / 2
Mike Garland Men Non TT 15 / 25
Gary Fletcher Men Non TT 17 / 25
Jon Boub Men Master 55+ 8 / 10
Gerard Remsen Men Master 55+ 9 / 10

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

John Jackson Men Cat 4 B 40+ 18 / 74

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Mark Salazar Men Cat 3/4 39 / 41
Jon Boub Men Masters 55+ 29 / 32

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 72

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 79

Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)

Raymond Reisen Men 3-4 12 / 28
Leo Kolshorn Men 3-4 22 / 28

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)

Leo Kolshorn Men Category3/4 40+ 25 / 27

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Wayne Lumkong Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 16 / 31
Raymond Reisen Men cat 3 senior 19+ 3 / 51
Craig Blake Men cat 4 senior 19+ 34 / 42

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)

Daniel Mitchell Men Masters 45-49 49 / 57

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)

Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55+ 6 / 11
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4 15 / 19
Gary Fletcher Men Cat 4 19 / 19

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Raymond (rj) Reisen Junior 27 / 57

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Raymond (rj) Reisen Junior 35 / 57

Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)

William Blakeley Men Cat 4 Men Cat 4 4 / 39

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 25 2013)

Wayne Lumkong Men Master 45+ 10 / 42
Craig Blake Men Master 45+ 19 / 42
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55+ 2 / 21

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Leo Kolshorn Men CAT 4/5 6 / 45
Raymond Reisen Men CAT 2/3 30 / 53
Leo Kolshorn Men CAT 4 21 / 24

New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Craig Blake Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Mark Salazar Men Cat 4 6 / 42

New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Michael Adsit Men 60-64 6 / 8

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 4 Open 79 / 82
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 94

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)

Andrew Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 21
Andrew Buchanan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 30

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Raymond Reisen CATEGORY 1/2/3 26 / 41

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

Craig Blake Men Cat4/5 7 / 47
Wyatt Goral Men Cat4/5 35 / 47
Craig Blake Men Master 45+ 20 / 37
Mark Salazar Men Master 45+ 30 / 37
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55+ 8 / 20

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Mark Salazar Men Cat 4 42 / 66

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)

Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 Open 91 / 93

Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)

Andrew Latincsics Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 26 / 36
John Scully Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 33 / 36
Gary Fletcher Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 36 / 36

New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)

Timothy Saxon masters Men 55/65 -35/45/55 women 4 / 30
Andrew Buchanan masters Men 55/65 -35/45/55 women 15 / 30
Wayne Lumkong Masters Men 45 Plus 5 / 48
Mark Salazar Masters Men 45 Plus 23 / 48

Single Track Bike Shop Road Race- Omnium (Jul 7 2013)

William Blakeley Men Cat 4 12 / 27

Single Track Bike Shop Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

William Blakeley Men Cat 4 12 / 24

New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

John Berg Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 70
Tim Saxon Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 44
Mark Salazar Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 44

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Raymond Reisen Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 97 / 148

Single Track Bike Shop Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)

William Blakeley Men Cat 4 24 / 25

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Raymond Reisen Men Junior 17--18 101 / 116

Augusta Training Series (Jul 2 2013)

Andrew Buchanan Masters 4 / 9
John Autore Masters 8 / 9
Andrew Logiudice Arace 5 / 14
James Pitman Arace 12 / 14
John Berg Arace 13 / 14
Brandon King Brace 5 / 15
Wyatt Goral Brace 13 / 15
Leo Kolshorn Brace 15 / 15

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Gary Fletcher Men Category4 25 / 27
John Scully Men Category5 10 / 15
Gary Worth Men Category5 15 / 15
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55-59 18 / 36

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

John Scully Men Master Cat 5 40+ 30 / 33

Augusta Training Series (Jun 25 2013)

John Autore Masters 8 / 12
Gerard Remsen Masters 11 / 12
John Scully Masters 12 / 12
Leo Kolshorn Brace 8 / 10

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Craig Blake Men Cat 4/5 27 / 66
Raymond Reisen Men 3 11 / 50
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 45+ 14 / 40
Tim Saxon Men Masters 45+ 19 / 40

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Craig Blake Men Cat 4/5 17 / 39
Raymond Reisen Men 3 28 / 49
Mark Salazar Men Masters 45+ 28 / 40
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4/5 NonGC 12 / 25
Andrew Latincsics Men Cat 4/5 NonGC 20 / 25

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Andrew Latincsics Men Cat 4/5 27 / 59
Craig Blake Men Cat 4/5 39 / 59
Gary Fletcher Men Cat 4/5 57 / 59
Raymond Reisen Men 3 18 / 51
John Berg Men 3 45 / 51
Mark Salazar Men Masters 45+ 28 / 37
Tim Saxon Men Masters 45+ 30 / 37
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 45+ 35 / 37

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Brandon King Cat 4 3 / 35

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 28
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 28

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Wayne Lumkong 3 Men 8 / 61

Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Wyatt Goral Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 15-16 3 / 4

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55-59 3 / 15

Augusta Training Series (Jun 11 2013)

Andrew Buchanan Masters 5 / 12
Wyatt Goral Masters 10 / 12
John Autore Masters 11 / 12
Craig Blake Masters 12 / 12

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Wayne Lumkong Cat3/4 Men 68 / 72

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Brandon King Men Cat3/4 21 / 42
Raymond Reisen Men Cat3/4 29 / 42

Augusta Training Series (Jun 4 2013)

Andrew Buchanan Masters 2 / 16
Wyatt Goral Masters 12 / 16
John Autore Masters 14 / 16
Michael Adsit Masters 16 / 16
Raymond Reisen Arace 11 / 16
Andrew Logiudice Arace 14 / 16
Brandon King Brace 2 / 16
Tim Saxon Brace 8 / 16
Gary Fletcher Brace 11 / 16
Leo Kolshorn Brace 14 / 16
Craig Blake Brace 16 / 16

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 2 / 8
John Jackson Men Master 30-34 11 / 14

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Tim Saxon Men Master 45+ 18 / 18
Tim Saxon Men Master 55+ 4 / 8

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Wayne Lumkong Men Cat3/4 Open 67 / 71

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Raymond Reisen Men Junior 17-18 21 / 40
Wayne Lumkong Men Master 45+ 29 / 107
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 45+ 42 / 107
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 8 / 115
John Berg Men Cat 3 34 / 115
Raymond Reisen Men Cat 3 81 / 115
James Pitman Men Cat 3 90 / 115

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Andrew Buchanan Men Cat3/4 28 / 48
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat3/4 37 / 48
John Berg Men Cat3/4 38 / 48
William Blakeley Men Cat3/4 47 / 48
Wyatt Goral Men Cat4/5 13 / 38
William Blakeley Men Cat4/5 30 / 38

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)

William Blakeley Men Cat4/5 18 / 30
Wyatt Goral Men Cat4/5 30 / 30
Raymond Reisen Men Cat 3 22 / 27

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 19 2013)

Michael Adsit Men Masters 10k 60-64 5 / 7
Michael Adsit Men Masters 5k 60-64 4 / 6

Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 14
Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4

Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)

Gary Fletcher Brace 14 / 16
Daniel Mitchell Men Master 8 / 11
John Autore Men Master 10 / 11
Mark Brueche Arace 15 / 21
Mark Salazar Arace 17 / 21

Augusta Training Series (May 7 2013)

Andrew Buchanan Masters 3 / 16
Robert Logiudice Masters 7 / 16
John Autore Masters 8 / 16
Tim Saxon Masters 9 / 16
Jon Boub Masters 10 / 16
Daniel Mitchell Masters 14 / 16
Mark Salazar Masters 15 / 16
Andrew Logiudice Arace 2 / 14
Raymond Reisen Arace 10 / 14
Mark Brueche Brace 3 / 17
John Jackson Brace 5 / 17
Tim Saxon Brace 6 / 17
Craig Blake Brace 14 / 17
Jon Boub Brace 15 / 17

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)

Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 40

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Andrew Buchanan Men Cat 3 15 / 25
William Blakeley Men Cat 4 1 / 19
Andrew Latincsics Men Cat 5 15 / 15

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Andrew Buchanan Men Cat 3 15 / 25
William Blakeley Men Cat 4 1 / 19
Andrew Latincsics Men Cat 5 15 / 15

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Raymond (rj) Reisen Juniors 15-18 17 / 24

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Raymond (rj) Reisen Juniors 15-18 14 / 24

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)

John Jackson Men Cat 4-5 Open 8 / 17
Tim Saxon Men Non TT Bike Open 15 / 29

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Raymond (rj) Reisen Juniors 15-18 22 / 26

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Raymond (rj) Reisen Juniors 15-18 13 / 29

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

William Blakeley Men Cat4/5 41 / 46
Milo Bastianelli Men Master 35+ 20 / 61

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)

Kristin Patchell Women 4 1 / 6
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55+ 4 / 9
Daniel Mitchell Men Masters 55+ 5 / 9
John Jackson Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Raymond Reisen Men Junior Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Wyatt Goral Men Junior Juniors 15-16 1 / 4

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 3 / 8

Augusta Training Series (Apr 16 2013)

Milo Bastianelli Men Masters 6 / 13
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 7 / 13
Tim Saxon Men Masters 8 / 13
Robert Logiudice Men Masters 9 / 13
John Autore Men Masters 13 / 13
Gary Fletcher Brace 8 / 11
Mark Brueche Brace 9 / 11
Craig Blake Brace 10 / 11
Mark Salazar Men Arace 12 / 19
Andrew Logiudice Men Arace 18 / 19

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Leo Kolshorn Men 40+ 72 / 79
Raymond (rj) Reisen Junior Boys 17-18 34 / 54

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Andrew Buchanan Men 55+ 51 / 71
William Blakeley Men 4-F 60 / 62
Mark Salazar Men 4-A 23 / 83
John Jackson Men 4-A 29 / 83
Leo Kolshorn Men 4-A 81 / 83
James Pitman Men 3-A 119 / 133
John Berg Men 3-A 122 / 133

Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)

Jon Boub Men Master 55-64 12 / 15
Michael Adsit Men Master 55-64 13 / 15

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Raymond Reisen Mixed Cat 3/4 78 / 89

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 6 2013)

Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4 Elite 10 / 17

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Wayne Lumkong Men Cat3/4 3 / 55
John Berg Men Cat3/4 7 / 55
Mark Salazar Men Cat3/4 13 / 55
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55+ 14 / 24

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Raymond (rj) Reisen B (3/4) Race 48 miles 45 / 94

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 94
Raymond Reisen Men Cat3/4 Senior 64 / 94
Andrew Logiudice Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 70
Raymond Reisen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 50 / 70

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Raymond Reisen Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 55

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Leo Kolshorn Men 4 11 / 50

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Leo Kolshorn Men 4 17 / 59
William Blakeley Men 4 42 / 59

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)

James Pitman Men Cat 4 9 / 30
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55-99 5 / 21

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Leo Kolshorn Men 4 25 / 66
William Blakeley Men 4 28 / 66

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Leo Kolshorn Men 4 14 / 66
William Blakeley Men 4 46 / 66

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

William Blakeley Men 4 7 / 66
Leo Kolshorn Men 4 22 / 66

Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)

Andrew Latincsics Men Cat4/5 14 / 22
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 9 / 11
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 45-99 15 / 18

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Leo Kolshorn Men 4 33 / 66
William Blakeley Men 4 43 / 66

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Leo Kolshorn Men 4/5 13 / 42
Leo Kolshorn Master Men 35+ 33 / 40
James Pitman Citizen Men 19-34 1 / 17

NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)

Wyatt Goral Men Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55-99 4 / 22

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Brandon King Men Cat 4/5 9 / 66

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

Timothy Saxon 4 Men 19 / 66
Wayne Lumkong 3 Men 8 / 74

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 17 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Andrew Logiudice Men 3 25 / 56

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

James Pitman Category 4 9 / 23
Andrew Buchanan Men 55+ 10 / 25

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Andrew Logiudice Men 3 37 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Andrew Logiudice Men 3 64 / 76

2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)

James Pitman 4 Men 1 / 25

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Leo Kolshorn 4/5 Men 23 / 59

Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)

John Jackson Men Cat4/5 7 / 42
Craig Blake Men Cat4/5 9 / 42
Mark Brueche Men Cat4/5 33 / 42
Wayne Lumkong Men Master 45-99 13 / 49
Craig Blake Men Master 45-99 39 / 49
Mark Brueche Men Master 35-99 37 / 41
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55-99 4 / 29
Tim Saxon Men Master 55-99 8 / 29

NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)

Michael Adsit Men Master Masters 60-64 3 / 8

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)

Michael Adsit Men 60-64 3 / 8

SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55-59 9 / 27

N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)

William Blakeley CAT 4 MEN 10 / 48
Lawrence Henderson CAT 4 MEN 24 / 48
Craig Blake CAT 4 MEN 41 / 48

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Michael Adsit Master 55+ 16 / 22

NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)

Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55-99 8 / 37
Tim Saxon Men Master 55-99 19 / 37
Daniel Mitchell Men Master 55-99 31 / 37

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

John Scully Men Category5 12 / 16

Circuito de Seneca (Jul 4 2012)

Michael Adsit Men Master 45-99 25 / 25

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Andrew Logiudice Men Category4 12 / 44

Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)

Michael Adsit Men Master 60-69 4 / 4

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

John Scully Cat 5 40+ 32 / 38

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

Daniel Mitchell Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 27 / 44
Tim Saxon Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 29 / 44
John Berg Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 9 / 44
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 12 / 44
Craig Blake Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 27 / 44

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Brandon King Cat 4 9 / 39

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 1 / 40
Tim Saxon Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 7 / 40
Daniel Mitchell Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 16 / 40
Jon Boub Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 40 / 40
John Berg Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 1 / 68
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 3 / 68
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 39 / 68
Gary Fletcher Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 64 / 68

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

Daniel Mitchell Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 28 / 37
Gerard Remsen Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 37 / 37
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 14 / 65
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 29 / 65
John Berg Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 44 / 65
Craig Blake Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 52 / 65

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 45+ 9 / 35

Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)

Michael Adsit Men Masters 55-59 23 / 26

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

John Scully Category 5 ** 8 / 12
John Berg Cat 4 6 / 36

The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

James Pitman Men Category 4 4 / 15
Leo Kolshorn Men Category 4 10 / 15

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Craig Blake Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 7 / 9

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Craig Blake Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 27 / 27

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Michael Adsit Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 31

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

John Jackson Masters 30-34 8 / 11
Wyatt Goral Junior Men 13-14 6 / 8

Ocean State Senior Olympics (Jun 3 2012)

Michael Adsit Men Master 20 Km 60-64 3 / 4
Michael Adsit Men Master 40 km 60-64 2 / 3

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Wayne Lumkong Men Master 50-99 14 / 74
Daniel Mitchell Men Master 50-99 35 / 74

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

Wayne Lumkong Men Cat3/4 7 / 50
John Berg Men Cat3/4 16 / 50
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3/4 37 / 50
Mark Salazar Men Cat3/4 40 / 50
James Pitman Men Cat3/4 47 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Craig Blake Men 4/5 42 / 56

Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)

Jon Boub Master Men 55-99 14 / 20
Wyatt Goral Junior Men 13-14 4 / 4

Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)

Michael Adsit Masters 60+ 6 / 7

Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)

Michael Adsit Masters 60+ 6 / 7

NJBA Team Challenge (May 12 2012)

Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55-99 8 / 10