Log In

Team Overview: St. Lukes Sports Medicine

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ASWD Twilight Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

David Hiatt Men Master 40+ 10 / 40
Ken Jones Men Cat1/2/3 114 / 68

2019 Idaho State Road Race (Jun 16 2019)

Rick Mcquet Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 8

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

D Johnsen Men MASTERS 65+ 2 / 4

2019 Idaho State Time Trial (Jun 8 2019)

Chris Butler Men Cannibal 1 / 4
Henry Harper Men Master 45 - 49 4 / 4

2019 Spring Breakout #3 (Apr 27 2019)

Sean O'shea Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 8 / 10
Chris Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 10 / 10
Uhl Albert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 9
Henry Harper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 9
John Mooney Men Master 60+ 1 / 3

2019 Spring Breakout #2 (Apr 20 2019)

Uhl Albert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 8
Henry Harper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 8
Roger Henderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 8
Chris Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 2 / 14
Frank Benzing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 7 / 14
James Crouch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 14 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ 14 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ 16 / 19

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ 17 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ 22 / 28

2019 Spring Breakout #1 (Apr 6 2019)

John Mooney Men 60+ 1 / 3
Chris Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 50+ 1 / 14
Henry Harper Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 8
Uhl Albert Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 6 / 8
Roger Henderson Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 7 / 8
Ben Thomas Men Cat 4/5 10 / 37

Utah State Time Trial (Aug 18 2018)

Krispen Hartung Men Masters 50-54 Open 1 / 5

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Uhl Albert Men Cat2/3 15 / 35

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

David Peterson Men Cat4/5 3 / 36
Tim Richter Men Master 40+ 26 / 35

2018 Mike Mercy Time Trial - Idaho State Championship (Jun 9 2018)

Mike Long Men Master 55-59 4 / 5
Henry Harper Men Master 45-49 3 / 4
Sean O'shea Men Master 50-54 1 / 1

2018 Idaho State Road Race (May 19 2018)

John Mooney Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Pete Rittenger Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Chris Butler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Roger Malinowski Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Sean O'shea Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Frank Benzing Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Kurt Holzer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 15
Thomas Halvorson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 15
Tim Richter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 15
Henry Harper Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Uhl Albert Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Roger Henderson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Ben Thomas Men Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Krispen Hartung Men Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Alek Konkol Men Cat 4/5 12 / 15

2018 Spring Breakout #3 (Apr 28 2018)

Pete Rittenger Men Cat 4/5 Master 1 / 16
John Mooney Men Cat 4/5 Master 2 / 16
Uhl Albert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 1 / 18
Michael Baughman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 1 / 18
Roger Henderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 2 / 18
Henry Harper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 4 / 18
Roger Malinowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 5 / 18
Chris Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 6 / 18
Thomas Halvorson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 7 / 18
Kurt Holzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 15 / 18
Tim Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 16 / 18
Mike Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 17 / 18
Ben Thomas Men Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Alek Konkol Men Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Jeremiah Flynn Men Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Eric Hinderager Men Cat 3 13 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 33

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 29

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 29

2018 Spring Breakout #2 (Apr 14 2018)

John Mooney Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 14
Krispen Hartung Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 14
Paul Concidine Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 11
Ty Ketlinski Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 11
Chris Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 1 / 14
Roger Malinowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 3 / 14
Frank Benzing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 5 / 14
Thomas Halvorson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 6 / 14
Mike Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 7 / 14
Kurt Holzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 11 / 14
Tim Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 13 / 14
Michael Baughman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 14 / 14
Uhl Albert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 7
Roger Henderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 7
Henry Harper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 7
Ben Thomas Men Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Alek Konkol Men Cat 4/5 24 / 32
David Hiatt Men Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Jeremiah Flynn Men Cat 4/5 30 / 32

2018 Spring Breakout #1 (Mar 31 2018)

John Mooney Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 20
Krispen Hartung Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 18 / 20
Ty Ketlinski Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 11
Paul Concidine Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 11
David Hiatt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 11
Chris Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 1 / 11
Roger Malinowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 2 / 11
Sean O'shea Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 3 / 11
Frank Benzing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 5 / 11
Kurt Holzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 6 / 11
Mike Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 7 / 11
Thomas Halvorson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 8 / 11
Klaas Vandenbeld Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 10 / 11
Roger Henderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 10
Henry Harper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 10
Uhl Albert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 10
David Hiatt Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Ben Thomas Men Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Alek Konkol Men Cat 4/5 18 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Thomas Mcdonagh Men Cat 3 23 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Thomas Mcdonagh Men Cat 3 15 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Thomas Mcdonagh Men Cat 3 7 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Thomas Mcdonagh Men Cat 3 31 / 40

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 27 2017)

Krispen Hartung Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 4 / 9

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 15 2017)

David Peterson Men Cat4/5 11 / 49
Uhl Albert Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 37

Treasure Valley Grand Prix Time Trial (Jul 14 2017)

Krispen Hartung Men Cat 4/5 1 / 4

Mike Mercy Memorial Time Trial - Idaho State Championship (Jun 17 2017)

Krispen Hartung Men Cat 4 1 / 8
David Peterson Men Cat 4 5 / 8
Henry Harper Men Master 45-49 2 / 3
Mike Long Men Master 55-59 3 / 4

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

David Peterson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

David Peterson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 31

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

David Peterson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 34

Idaho State Road Race Championship (May 13 2017)

John Mooney Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 5
Pete Rittenger Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 5
Roger Malinowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 2 / 14
Kurt Holzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 3 / 14
Frank Benzing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 8 / 14
Mike Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 9 / 14
Thomas Halvorson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 11 / 14
Roger Henderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 14
Paul Concidine Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 14
Ty Ketlinski Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 14
Sean O'shea Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 10
Uhl Albert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 10
Tim Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 10
Henry Harper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 10
Jeff Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 10
Krispen Hartung Men Cat 4/5 1 / 11
David Peterson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 11

Antelope Island Classic (May 6 2017)

Kurt Holzer Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 20

Spring Breakout #3 (Apr 29 2017)

Pete Rittenger Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 10
John Mooney Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 10
Michael Baughman Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 10
Frank Benzing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 3 / 13
Roger Malinowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 5 / 13
Kurt Holzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 9 / 13
Chris Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 10 / 13
Thomas Halvorson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 13 / 13
Roger Henderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 13
Paul Concidine Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 13
David Hiatt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 13
Krispen Hartung Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 13
Ty Ketlinski Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 13
Tim Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 9
Albert Uhl Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 9
Sean O'shea Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 9
Henry Harper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 9
Jeff Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 9
Neil Ragan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 9
David Peterson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Alek Konkol Men Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Louie Konkol Men Cat 4/5 14 / 21

2017 Spring Breakout Series (Apr 15 2017)

Michael Baughman Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 11
Pete Rittenger Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 11
John Mooney Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 11
Chris Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 3 / 12
Frank Benzing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 7 / 12
Thomas Halvorson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 9 / 12
Roger Malinowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 10 / 12
Kurt Holzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 12 / 12
Roger Henderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 13
Krispen Hartung Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 13
Ty Ketlinski Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 13
Paul Concidine Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 13
David Hiatt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 13
Henry Harper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 9
Uhl Albert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 9
Neil Ragan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 9
Tim Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 9
Jill Mulder Women Cat 4/5 14 / 16
David Peterson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Louie Konkol Men Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Ben Thomas Men Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Alek Konkol Men Cat 4/5 17 / 23

2017 Spring Breakout Series (Apr 2 2017)

Michael Baughman Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Pete Rittenger Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
John Mooney Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Roger Henderson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Krispen Hartung Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Paul Concidine Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 13
David Hiatt Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Ty Ketlinski Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Alek Konkol Men Cat 4/5 4 / 32
David Peterson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Louie Konkol Men Cat 4/5 6 / 32
David Hiatt Men Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Kurt Holzer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Chris Butler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Frank Benzing Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Roger Malinowski Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Thomas Halvorson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Mike Long Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Neil Ragan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Henry Harper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Krispen Hartung Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 7 / 26

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Aug 13 2016)

Uhl Albert Men Master 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Eric Hinderager Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 57
Uhl Albert Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 47

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 45

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 45

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 20 2016)

Uhl Albert Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Uhl Albert Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Uhl Albert Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Uhl Albert Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 73

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 57

Capitol Reef Classic - Sunday RR (Jul 18 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

Capitol Reef Classic - GC (Jul 18 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Capitol Reef Classic - RR (Jul 17 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25

Capitol Reef Classic - TT (Jul 17 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Pro1/2/3 23 / 23

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 53

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 30 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 35+ 4 / 7

Bikes 4 Kids - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 35+ 3 / 7

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 30 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 35+ 3 / 7

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 29 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 35+ 5 / 7

Idaho State Road Championships (May 3 2015)

Chris Butler Men 50+ Master 1 / 16
Jonathan Zurkoff Men 50+ Master 13 / 16
Uhl Albert Men 35+ Master 9 / 18

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Tim Richter Men Open Cat 3 7 / 17
Frank Benzing Men 50+ Master 4 / 21
Roger Malinowski Men 50+ Master 7 / 21
Jonathan Zurkoff Men 50+ Master 14 / 21
Thomas Halvorson Men 50+ Master 15 / 21
Kurt Holzer Men 50+ Master 16 / 21
Neil Ragan Men Open Cat 4 4 / 11
Henry Harper Men 35+ Master 4 / 6
Louie Konkol Men Open Cat 5 10 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 51

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 52

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 52

Tour of Ontario (Mar 29 2015)

Henry Harper Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 4
Roger Malinowski Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 14
Frank Benzing Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 14
Thomas Halvorson Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 14
Kurt Holzer Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 14
Randolph Wright Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 14
Neil Ragan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Louie Konkol Men Cat 4/5 24 / 25

Ice Breaker Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Randolph Wright Men 55+ open 6 / 6
Jan Rodina Men 35+ open 2 / 3

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2015)

Randolph Wright Men masters 70+ open 4 / 4

Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Uhl Albert Men Cat 1/2 14 / 16

Idaho State Road Race Championships (May 10 2014)

Kurt Holzer Men Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 5 Masters B 45+ 16 / 17
Tim Richter Men Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3 Masters 45+ 2 / 6
Sean O'shea Men Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3 Masters 45+ 3 / 6
Jeff Ward Men Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3 Masters A 35+ 6 / 10
Henry Harper Men Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3 Masters A 35+ 9 / 10

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Nathan Abel Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 34

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Nathan Abel Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 36

Hammer 3 (Mar 15 2014)

Louie Konkol Men Cat 5 19 / 25
Eric Lafferty Men Cat 5 21 / 25
Rex Sallabanks Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 9 / 26
Neil Ragan Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 16
Nathan Abel Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Jan Rodina Men Cat 3 15 / 16
Tim Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 8
Kurt Holzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 5 / 8

Hammer Race 2 (Mar 8 2014)

Louie Konkol Men Cat 5 14 / 34
Eric Lafferty Men Cat 5 28 / 34
Rex Sallabanks Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 14 / 23
Neil Ragan Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 16
Jan Rodina Men Cat 3 12 / 17
Nathan Abel Men Cat 3 17 / 17
Kurt Holzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 8 / 10
Tim Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 10

Hammer Race 1 (Mar 1 2014)

Nick Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 7
Louie Konkol Men Cat 5 6 / 16
Rex Sallabanks Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 8 / 15
Neil Ragan Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 14
Nathan Abel Men Cat 3 3 / 9

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Tim Richter Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 32 / 60

Idaho State Championship Individual Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Henry Harper Men Master 40-44 2 / 5
Dan Narsavage Men Master 35-39 3 / 3
Sean O'shea Men Pro 1/2 2 / 2
Michael Chase Men Master 45-49 1 / 2

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Eric Hinderager Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 43

Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)

Kurt Holzer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ B 11 / 12

Allan Butler Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Henry Harper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26

Nampa Belle District Criterium (May 20 2012)

Carl Arriola Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 13
Frank Benzing Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 12
Kurt Holzer Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 7 / 12
Tim Richter Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 12
Kip Burden Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 15
Brad Turpen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 4
James Crouch Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 14
Justin Bledsoe Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 8 / 14
Tim Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 14
Kurt Holzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 14
Frank Benzing Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 15 / 14
Frank Benzing Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 11
Justin Bledsoe Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 11
Marc Brozovich Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Carl Arriola Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 11
Kurt Holzer Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 11

Busiest Racers

in last months
Uhl Albert 51
Henry Harper 19
Kurt Holzer 18
Tim Richter 14
Frank Benzing 13
Chris Butler 12
Krispen Hartung 12
David Peterson 10
John Mooney 10
Roger Henderson 10
Thomas Halvorson 10
Roger Malinowski 10
Neil Ragan 8
Louie Konkol 8
Sean O'shea 8
Mike Long 7
Paul Concidine 6
Ty Ketlinski 6
Pete Rittenger 6
Ben Thomas 6
Alek Konkol 5
David Hiatt 5
Michael Baughman 5
Nathan Abel 5
Thomas Mcdonagh 4
Rex Sallabanks 3
Randolph Wright 3
Jeff Ward 3
Jan Rodina 3
Eric Hinderager 3
David Hiatt 3
Alek Konkol 2
Carl Arriola 2
Jeremiah Flynn 2
James Crouch 2
Justin Bledsoe 2
Eric Lafferty 2
Jonathan Zurkoff 2
Dan Narsavage 1
Marc Brozovich 1
Michael Chase 1
D Johnsen 1
Nick Hardy 1
Brad Turpen 1
Kip Burden 1
Klaas Vandenbeld 1
Rick Mcquet 1
Ken Jones 1
Jill Mulder 1
Albert Uhl 1