Log In

Team Overview: ABD Cycling Club
(redirected from: Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling/ABD Cycling Club)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Fitchburg Festival of Speed p/b Race Day Events (Jul 9 2022)

Clayton Chase Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite 15 / 20

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 55

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Ryan White Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 84

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Ryan White Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 87

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Ryan White Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 106

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Ryan White Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 71

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 17 2019)

Ryan White Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 37

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Ryan White Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Ryan White Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Ryan White Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Ryan White Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Ryan White Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 53

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Ryan White Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 56
Ryan White Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 67

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Konrad Witt Pro/Cat 1/2/3 129 / 69

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 2 2019)

Ramona Kuna Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Dan Leonard Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 28

Fox River Omnium (May 19 2019)

Ramona Kuna Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Ramona Kuna Women Masters 30+ Cat/1/2/3/4 6 / 8

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Dan Leonard Men Senior Cat 5 31 / 35

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (May 11 2019)

Ryan White Category 1/2/3 21 / 25

2019 Monsters of the Midway (May 4 2019)

Clayton Chase Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Robert White jr Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Ryan White Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Mark Pavlovcik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Ramona Kuna WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3/4 10 / 42
Ramona Kuna WoMen Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Suzi Berner WoMen Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Melroy Holzhauer 15-18 Juniors 3 / 9

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Ramona Kuna WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Ramona Kuna WoMen Cat 3/4 12 / 15

Spring Super Crit (Apr 7 2019)

Ramona Kuna Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3/4 8 / 16

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals (Jun 13 2018)

Joseph Berenyi Men C3 1 / 1

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 46

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Ramona Kuna Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Ramona Kuna Women Cat 3 4 / 4

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Dane Luhrsen Men Masters 60-64 26 / 34
Michael Davis Men Masters 55-59 19 / 35

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3 11 / 11

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3 2 / 13

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Thomas Torbik Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 47
Thomas Torbik Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 46

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 2 2017)

David Ross Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

David Ross Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 82

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Thomas Torbik Crit Men 3/4 6 / 57

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 20 / 34

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 84
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 9 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 105
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 22 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 106
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 11 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 94
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 65 / 70

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR2 (Aug 7 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Men Elite Cat 3/4 11 / 11

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Men Elite Cat 3/4 15 / 15

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Konrad Witt Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 74 / 90
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 70 / 82

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 76 / 78

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 67 / 68
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 89

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 70

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 92

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 112 / 120

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 119

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 88
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 102 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 67 / 79
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 78

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 81 / 82
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 66

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3 19 / 37
Sean Mccarthy Men 10-18 Junior 1 / 9
Konrad Witt Men Pro Cat 1-2 16 / 39

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 2-3 43 / 49

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 3 46 / 46

Sanders Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Cat 3/4 15 / 15

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 56

Willow Time Trial (Apr 30 2016)

Michael Davis Men Masters 55+ 1 / 14
Michael Davis Men Cat 4/5 3 / 14

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Konrad Witt Men Fixed Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4/5 22 / 22

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Category 3/4 46 / 48

Derby City Circuit Race at Shawnee Park (Apr 2 2016)

Thomas Torbik Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 60
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3/4 2 / 44

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Cat 3 9 / 35

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Cat 3 17 / 46

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 10 / 70

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 1 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 1 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 2 / 109

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 52

Wisconsin Time Trial Champioships (Aug 23 2015)

Michael Davis Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 5 / 13

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 19

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Sunday RR (Jun 14 2015)

Michael Ebert Men Master 50+ 30 / 33

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Mark Richier Men Masters 50+ 10 / 11
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 3 25 / 33

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 3 98 / 112
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 3 108 / 112
Mark Richier Men Masters 50+ 19 / 25

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 76
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 3 34 / 51

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 30 2015)

Jason Senffner Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 5 / 22

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Konrad Witt Men Cat 2-3 17 / 57
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 2-3 34 / 57

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Mark Richier Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 15 / 19

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42
Mark Richier Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 18 / 21

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52
Mark Richier Men Cat 4/5 28 / 40

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Jerry Meister Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 25
Mark Richier Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 25
Katrina Mascarella Women Cat 3/4 35 / 35
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 81
Mark Richier Men Cat 5 15 / 46

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 3 19 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Daniel Burkhardt Men 19-29 Cat 3 13 / 30

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Jason Senffner 35+ Masters Category 3/4 7 / 34
Jason Senffner Category 3 5 / 8

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 19 2015)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 20

THK (Apr 18 2015)

Daniel Burkhardt Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 8 / 28

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Konrad Witt Men Pro 1/2 27 / 61

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Katrina Mascarella Women Cat 3/4 5 / 34
Mark Richier Men Cat 5 21 / 33
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 65
Mark Richier Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 29 / 45

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Mark Richier Men Cat 5 49 / 64
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 67
Mark Richier Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 20 / 22
Daniel Burkhardt Men Cat 3 35 / 52

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 24 / 29

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)

Jason Senffner Men 3/4 25 / 56
Jason Senffner Men Masters 30+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 16 / 26

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Jason Senffner Men Category 3 10 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 36
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 3 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 33
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 5 / 70

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 31 / 31
David Ross Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 6 / 36
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 24 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 1 / 41
David Ross Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 24 / 41
Jason Senffner Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 27 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 31 / 37
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 21 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 7 / 36

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Joseph Berenyi Men C3 Para 1 / 8

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Konrad Witt Cat 2/3 19 / 78

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Konrad Witt Cat 2/3 23 / 92

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Konrad Witt Cat 2/3 29 / 59

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Konrad Witt Cat 2/3 40 / 102

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 38
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 9 / 35

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 59
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 30 / 42

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 41

Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 32 / 37

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Konrad Witt Men Pro-Cat 12 29 / 88
Jason Senffner Men Masters Category 1-234 30+ 16 / 22

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 25
Andy Swims Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 25

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 13 / 17
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 37

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Steve Prinner Men Cat 5B 14 / 16

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Jason Senffner Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 44
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 39 / 44
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 65
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 78 / 99
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 98 / 99

Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 60

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 13 / 48
Andy Swims Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 24 / 48

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 35
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 61
Andy Swims Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 43 / 61

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 53
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 58
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 71
David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 71

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)

Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 34

Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)

Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 64

Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)

Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 15
Andy Swims Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 50

2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)

Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 50

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 80
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 34 / 66
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 Open 46 / 67
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 19

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Andy Swims Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 77

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 3 2012)

Joey Iuliano Men PRO/1/2 49 / 55

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Sep 1 2012)

Michael Burns Men Cat 4 8 / 12

The Boilermaker Grandprix (Aug 26 2012)

Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 25
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 25
Hogan Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 9
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 9

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)

Adam Leibman Men Cat 3/4 13 / 44
James Lund Men Cat 4/5 25 / 56
Gary Rulo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-99 12 / 17
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Adam Leibman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Adam Kaye Men Pro 1/2 28 / 39

Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)

Daniel Harm Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 2 / 39
Zach Bergh Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 7 / 39
Hogan Sills Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 9 / 39
Jacob Rytlewski Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 10 / 39
Brian Arfmann Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 39 / 39
Brian Arfmann Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 9 / 29

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Matthew Curin Men Cat 3/4 33 / 39

ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 31
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 31
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 31
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 31
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 31
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 31
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 31
Adam Kaye Men Cat 2/3 18 / 42

Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 8 / 89

Indiana State Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Joey Iuliano Men PRO 1/2 18 / 21

Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 40 / 97

Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)

Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 5 / 84

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Aug 2 2012)

Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 29 / 82

Crossroads Classic - Cabarrus Creamery Crit (Aug 1 2012)

Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 64 / 73

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Adam Leibman Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 33 / 48
Jessica Prinner Women Category 1/2 Senior 10+ 16 / 18
James Lund Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 31 / 75
Gary Rulo Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 46
Matthew Curin Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 46
Brandon Feehery Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 6 / 78
Daniel Harm Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 11 / 78
Zach Bergh Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 18 / 78
Andre Vandenberg Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 28 / 78
Bryan Mcvey Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 42 / 78
Hogan Sills Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 53 / 78

GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)

Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 77
Brandon Feehery Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 77
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 77

IN State Time Trial Championship (Jul 22 2012)

Joey Iuliano Men Cat 1/2 2 / 4

Maple Hill Race for Wishes (Jul 15 2012)

Adam Kaye Men Men Cat 1/2 10-99 17 / 26

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 49

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3/4 35 / 102
Brandon Feehery Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 94
Jacob Rytlewski Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 94
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 94
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 94

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Adam Kaye Men Men 1/2 12-99 20 / 45

Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)

Brandon Feehery Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 2 / 37

Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)

Hogan Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Brandon Feehery Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42

Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)

Jacob Rytlewski Men CATEGORY 1/2 26 / 66
Joey Iuliano Men CATEGORY 1/2 45 / 66
Nicholas Inabinet Men CATEGORY 1/2 46 / 66
Adam Kaye Men CATEGORY 1/2 49 / 66

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 13 / 66
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 18 / 66
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 67 / 66
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 69 / 66

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro 1/2 24 / 107
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro 1/2 69 / 107
Adam Kaye Men Pro 1/2 83 / 107
Joey Iuliano Men Pro 1/2 99 / 107
Cory St clair Men Pro 1/2 103 / 107

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 5 / 87
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 17 / 87
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 40 / 87
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 67 / 87
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 88 / 87

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56
Adam Kaye Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 56
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 56
Cory St clair Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 56

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 75
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 75
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 71 / 75
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 72 / 75
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 73 / 75

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 15 / 70
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 37 / 70
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 44 / 70
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 49 / 70
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 72 / 70

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Hogan Sills Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 39 / 63

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2 73 / 74
Jacob Rytlewski Men Cat 1/2 31 / 162
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2 53 / 162
Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 59 / 162
Nicholas Inabinet Men Cat 1/2 168 / 162

Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Michael Burns Men Cat 4/5 16 / 34

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Hogan Sills Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 7 / 66

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Brandon Feehery Men U23 27 / 123
Zach Bergh Men U23 55 / 123
Andre Vandenberg Men U23 116 / 123

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Brandon Feehery Men U23 13 / 125
Andre Vandenberg Men U23 66 / 125
Zach Bergh Men U23 74 / 125
Bryan Mcvey Men Elite 24 / 146
Jacob Rytlewski Men Elite 74 / 146
Daniel Harm Men Elite 109 / 146
Nicholas Inabinet Men Elite 113 / 146
Jessica Prinner Women Elite 28 / 55

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Nicholas Inabinet Men Cat 1/2 11 / 57
Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 17 / 57
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2 19 / 38
Jessica Prinner Women U23 2 / 11

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 105
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 105

O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 5 / 44

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 119
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 119

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 132
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 132
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1 131 / 132

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 133
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 133
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 133

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 142
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 142
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 108 / 142

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Brian Arfmann Men Category 3 19-29 40 / 41

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 34
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 10 / 40
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 28 / 40

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)

Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

Tour of Galena (Jun 8 2012)

Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 13 / 78
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 33 / 78
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 39 / 78
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 65 / 78
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 76 / 78
Elena Dorr Women Cat 3/4 23 / 41
Gary Rulo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 48 / 65
Adam Kaye Men Cat 2/3 10 / 108
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 52 / 108
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 72 / 108
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 2/3 74 / 108

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Brandon Feehery Men PRO/1/2 21 / 97
Daniel Harm Men PRO/1/2 29 / 97
Jacob Rytlewski Men PRO/1/2 31 / 97
Nicholas Inabinet Men PRO/1/2 40 / 97
Bryan Mcvey Men PRO/1/2 70 / 97
Andre Vandenberg Men PRO/1/2 81 / 97
Adam Kaye Men CAT 2/3 7 / 40
Brian Arfmann Men CAT 2/3 39 / 40

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Jessica Prinner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Jacob Rytlewski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 7 / 46
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 134
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 134
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 134
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 134
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 134
Adam Kaye Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 134
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 134

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 14 / 140
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 16 / 140
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 17 / 140
Adam Kaye Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 74 / 140
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 82 / 140
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 138 / 140
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15--99 4 / 26

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 24 / 83
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 43 / 83
Adam Kaye Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 72 / 83
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 83 / 83

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)

Gary Rulo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 41 / 46
Matthew Curin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 11 / 11
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 17 / 27

OSRS #8: Vandervort's Corner (May 20 2012)

Cory St clair Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)

Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Matthew Curin Men Cat 3 30 / 35
Gary Rulo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 11 / 37
James Lund Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 16 / 37
Michael Burns Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 18 / 37
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 15
Elena Dorr Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 15

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 24 / 55
Andre Vandenberg Men Cat 1/2 25 / 55
Brandon Feehery Men Cat 1/2 34 / 55
Zachary Bergh Men Cat 1/2 35 / 55

WGP Prolougue Time Trial (May 18 2012)

Nicholas Inabinet Men Cat 1/2 2 / 44
Andre Vandenberg Men Cat 1/2 13 / 44
Brandon Feehery Men Cat 1/2 26 / 44

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Adam Kaye Men Cat 2/3 55 / 82
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 2/3 82 / 82

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Matthew Curin Men Cat 3 31 / 43

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Adam Kaye Men Cat 2/3 21 / 108
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 2/3 71 / 108
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1 51 / 129
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/1 71 / 129
Zach Bergh Men Pro/1 86 / 129
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/1 95 / 129
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/1 136 / 129

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 43

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/1/2 16 / 96
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/1/2 38 / 96
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 79 / 96

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 1 / 76

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 7 / 77

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 11 / 81

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 15 / 84

Brick City Criterium (May 1 2012)

Andre Vandenberg Men pro/1/2 9 / 64
Nicholas Inabinet Men pro/1/2 47 / 64

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 14 / 43
Stephen Middaugh Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 50 / 72
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 46

Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 57
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 57
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 57
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 57
Cory St clair Men Cat 2/3 6 / 31

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)

Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 42
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 42

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Matthew Curin Cat 3 (Pink) 106 / 111
Adam Kaye Cat 2 17 / 136
Cory St.clair Cat 2 59 / 136
Jacob Rytlewski Pro/1 3 / 51

OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)

Cory St clair Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 50

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 6 / 51
Michael Burns Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 5 / 50
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 66
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 66

OSRS #2 - New Haven Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Cory St clair Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 18

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)

Cory St clair Men Cat 1/2/3 (67.5 Miles) 11 / 64

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 26

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 26

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 16 2012)

Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 34
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 34

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Circuit Race (Mar 12 2012)

Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 19 / 57
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 26 / 57

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)

Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 3 / 63
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 5 / 63

Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)

Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 72
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 72
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 72

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)

Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 3 / 63
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 5 / 63

Blythewood Omnium - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 16 / 45
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 19 / 45

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 16 / 45
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 19 / 45

Carolinas Pain Institute Weekend - Crit (Mar 4 2012)

Nicholas Inabinet Men pro/1/2 00-99 4 / 56
Andre Vandenberg Men pro/1/2 00-99 38 / 56

Avondale Criterium #1 (Jan 22 2012)

Joey Iuliano Men pro/1/2 28 / 35
Joey Iuliano Men cat 2/3 42 / 51

The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)

Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 36