Log In

Team Overview: County Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

David Schueller Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 10 / 20

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Derek Haag Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 25 / 64

Minnesota RR Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Anya Malarski Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 14 / 32

Silver Island Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Anya Malarski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 11 / 31

2013 THK (Aug 4 2013)

Anya Malarski Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 37 / 42
Anya Malarski Women cat 4 senior 18+ 1 / 5

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)

Elizabeth Miller Women SW 4 12 / 35

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2013)

Anya Malarski Women 4 1 / 9

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Anya Malarski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 3 / 15
Anya Malarski Women Cat 1/2/3/4 senior 18+ 6 / 10
Anya Malarski Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 1 / 6

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Anya Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 14 / 35

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Anya Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 8 / 32

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Anya Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 7 / 28

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Anya Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 6 / 28

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium presntd by Mauer Chev (Jun 2 2013)

Anya Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 7 / 13
Anya Malarski Women Cat 4 open 15+ 2 / 9
Anya Malarski Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 22 / 26

St. Peter State Championship Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Anya Malarski Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 13-14 1 / 2
Anya Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-16 5 / 6

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Anya Malarski Women Jr U15 Girls 10-14 1 / 4

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Anya Malarski Women 16 / 17
Anya Malarski Women Jr U15 Girls 10-14 1 / 4
Anya Malarski Women Category 4 5 / 7

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)

Anya Malarski Women Jr U15 Girls 10-14 1 / 3

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Anya Malarski Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 11 / 16
Derek Haag Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 17 / 85

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Anya Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 2 / 8
Brian Malarski Men Cat 4/5 18+ 48 / 58
Colin Catlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15+ 2 / 20
Anya Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15+ 11 / 20

Toren Heuval Kermesse (Aug 5 2012)

Anya Malarski Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 1 / 5

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Anya Malarski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 6 / 8
Anya Malarski Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 6 / 9
Brian Malarski Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 4 / 36
Colin Catlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 1 / 12

Synergy Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

Ethan Furois Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 2 / 5

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Brian Gaines Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 31 / 40
Brian Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 2 / 14

Northfield July 4th Criterium (Jul 4 2012)

Ethan Furois Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 5 / 13

MN State Criterium Championships (Jul 1 2012)

Anya Malarski Women Cat 1/2/3/4 junior 10-18 1 / 3
Colin Catlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 2 / 12

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Ethan Furois Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 8 / 18
Brian Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 13 / 18

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Ethan Furois Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 46 / 72
Ethan Furois Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 9 / 17
Brian Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 12 / 17

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Ethan Furois Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 7 / 14
Brian Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 10 / 14

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Brian Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 9 / 16
Ethan Furois Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 11 / 16

Minnesota State Championship Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

Brian Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Anya Malarski Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 1

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Sherry Berde townsend Women Cat 2/3 25 / 33
Ethan Furois Men Cat 5 6 / 39
Ethan Furois Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 10 / 21
Brian Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 13 / 21
Brian Gaines Men Cat 4 34 / 41
Anya Malarski Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Anya Malarski Women Cat 4 4 / 18

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Anya Malarski Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13--14 1 / 4

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Anya Malarski Women Cat 4 SENIOR 19-99 4 / 22
Anya Malarski Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Sherry Berde townsend Women Cat 2/3 SENIOR 19-99 27 / 28
Brian Gaines Men Cat 4 SENIOR 19-99 15 / 32
Ethan Furois Men Junior 15-18 35 / 51

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Brian Gaines Junior Men 15-18 15-18 15 / 18
Brian Gaines Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 22 / 48

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)

Anya Malarski Women Jr U15 Girls 10-14 2 / 2
Brian Gaines Men Jr 15-16 Boys 15-16 4 / 6