Log In

Team Overview: Independant

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Michel Jean Men Cat 2 999 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Michel Jean Men Cat 2 3 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Michel Jean Men Cat 2 14 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Michel Jean Men Cat 2 40 / 61

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Mathis Begin Men Junior 9-14 2 / 5

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Christian Nault Men Cat 4/5 19 / 70
Christian Nault Men Cat 5 21 / 61

Jeremie's Roubaix (Apr 20 2019)

Andrew Yee fung Men Cat 4 16 / 22

Atomic Long Road Race (Apr 19 2019)

Jesse Klassen Men Cat 3 11 / 14

Aldergrove West Warp Speed TT (Apr 7 2019)

Andrew Yee fung Women Cat 4 11 / 11

Bradner Long Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Jesse Klassen Men Cat 3 10 / 18

Aldergrove Long Road Race (Mar 31 2019)

Horacio Chaves Men Masters C/D 6 / 11

Atomic Long Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Jesse Klassen Men Cat 3 7 / 18

Aldergrove East Warp Speed TT (Mar 17 2019)

Lindsey Von bloedau Women Cat 3 3 / 4

Thunderbird Road Race (Mar 9 2019)

Jesse Klassen Men Cat 3 19 / 20

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Alain Guimond Men Gran Fondo 20 / 29
Sylvie Sanschagrin Men Gran Fondo 23 / 29

T-Burg Crit (Aug 11 2018)

Jason Valenti Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 23

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 13 2018)

Emily Marcolini Women Pro Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Susan Palmer-komar Women Pro Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
James Nicholson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Christopher Komar Men Masters 45+ 7 / 9

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Kelsey Unger Men Senior Cat 3 69 / 57

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Kelsey Unger Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 51

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Kelsey Unger Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 54

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Kelsey Unger Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 53

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Kelsey Unger Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Maxime Brousseau-carnevale Men Junior 10-18 69 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Maxime Brousseau-carnevale Men Junior 10-18 58 / 91

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Maxime Brousseau-carnevale Men Junior 10-18 62 / 91

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Aug 12 2017)

Jean-fran?ois Ouellette Men Masters 40+ 27 / 36

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Guillaume l. Walsh Men Pro/1/2 57 / 90

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Guillaume l. Walsh Men Pro/1/2 67 / 79

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Guillaume l. Walsh Men Pro/1/2 56 / 90

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Guillaume l. Walsh Men Pro/1/2 59 / 90

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

William *goodfellow Men Cat 1/2 13 / 18

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

William Goodfellow Men Cat 1/2 11 / 20

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

William Goodfellow Men Cat 1/2 6 / 23

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Guillaume L.walsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 68

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Guillaume L.walsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 68

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Guillaume L.walsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 81

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Guillaume L.walsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 87

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Normand Richard Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Normand Richard Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 72

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Normand Richard Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Normand Richard Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 78

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Normand Richard Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 78

Emerald Time Trial (Apr 3 2016)

Normand Richard Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 5

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Normand Richard Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Francois Bernatchez Men Cat 3 104 / 110

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Michael Le rossignol Men Pro/1 77 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Michael Rossignol Men Pro/1 1 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Michael Rossignol Men Pro/1 26 / 84

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Michael Le rossignol Men Pro/1 48 / 89

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Michael Le rossignol Men Pro/1/2 23 / 43

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Nicolas Breton Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 35 / 56

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 26 2012)

Eric Vandenbrink Men CAT 3 32 / 35

Milford Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Eric Vandenbrink Men CAT 3 36 / 35

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

John Selesky Juniors 10-14 20 / 24

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Hugo Houle Men P/1/2 3 / 119

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Hugo Houle Men P/1/2 2 / 119

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Hugo Houle Men P/1/2 12 / 119

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Lyne Bessette Women 1/2 5 / 28

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Jimmy Monopoli Masters Men 35+ 15 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Martin Cadieux 3 Men Black 29 / 84
Christian Briand 3 Men Black 35 / 84

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Erwan Peres MASTER 40 2 / 16

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Erwan Peres MASTER 40 9 / 18

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Erwan Peres MASTER 40 6 / 18

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Andy Newsom Men 4 Black Group 52 / 92