Log In

Team Overview: WWU Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Riverbend Criterium (Jun 23 2019)

Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 14

Ronde van Palouse (Jun 22 2019)

Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 14

SEABROOK CRITERIUM (Jun 16 2019)

Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 5

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 21 2019)

Kieron Crossley Men Cat 4/5 1 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2019)

Anna Johnson Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Erika Francoeur Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 44
Mathew Simmons Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 19 2019)

Anna Johnson Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Erika Francoeur Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 49
Mathew Simmons Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 49

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2019)

Anna Johnson Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Erika Francoeur Women Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 47
Mathew Simmons Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 47

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2019)

Anna Johnson Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Erika Francoeur Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Mathew Simmons Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 45

Liberty Road Race p/b TeamODZ (Jul 28 2018)

Mathew Simmons Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 35

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 17 2018)

Mathew Simmons Men Cat 4/5 40 / 49

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

Mathew Simmons Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 47

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Mathew Simmons Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 52

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Mathew Simmons Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 52

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Nicholas Murphy Men Senior Cat 4-5 90 / 42
Theo Floor Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 57

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Theo Floor Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 51

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Nicholas Murphy Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 61
Theo Floor Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 54

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Nicholas Murphy Men Senior Cat 4/5 56 / 61
Theo Floor Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 53

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Theo Floor Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 54

2018 Pacific Raceways Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Anna Johnson Women Open Cat 5 2 / 12

Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Camano Island Circuit Race (Aug 12 2017)

Isaias Mondar Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Nicholas Murphy Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 32

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 8 2017)

Mathew Simmons Men Cat 4/5 16 / 39

Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Skagit Bay Circuit Race (Jul 30 2017)

Mathew Simmons Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 43
Nicholas Murphy Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 43

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 11 2017)

Mathew Simmons Men Cat 4/5 20 / 49

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

James Labayen Men Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 52

WSBA Road Race Championship (Jun 17 2017)

Tucker Link Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 35

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Theo Floor Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 36
Tucker Link Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 36
Nicholas Murphy Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 30

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Theo Floor Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 43
David Obrien Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 43
Isaias Mondar Men Senior Cat 5 32 / 41

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Nicholas Murphy Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Theo Floor Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 40
Tucker Link Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 40

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

Tucker Link Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 51

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

Tucker Link Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 45

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

Tucker Link Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 45

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Mikko Sayre Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 53

Tour de Bloom Omnium (May 7 2017)

Mikko Sayre Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 56
Isaias Mondar Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 56

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

James Labayen Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 63

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

James Labayen Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Mikko Sayre Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 55

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Isaias Mondar Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 44

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

James Labayen Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

James Labayen Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

James Labayen Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 57

NWCCC Championship - Crit (Apr 16 2017)

David Obrien Men Collegiate A 18 / 18

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 4 2017)

James Labayen Men Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42

Mason Lake Road Race #1 (Apr 1 2017)

James Labayen Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 30

Pacific Raceways Road Racing Event (Feb 25 2017)

Lillian Kuehl Women Open Cat 4 6 / 16

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 6 2016)

Neil Dezarn Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 39

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

Tucker Link Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 14

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Tucker Link Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 45

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Theo Floor Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 36
Neil Dezarn Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 36
Tucker Link Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 36

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Tucker Link Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 68

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Chad Stellern Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 18

Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Jun 14 2015)

Chad Stellern Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 69

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Chad Stellern Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 46

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Chad Stellern Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 38

Tour de Bloom Omnium - HC (May 2 2015)

Chad Stellern Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 35

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Chad Stellern Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 38

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Curtis Mccarson Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 47

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Samuel West Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 58

Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)

Michael Simecek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 35

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Michael Simecek Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 43

Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)

Michael Simecek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 20

Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Michael Simecek Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 23

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Ryan Short Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 57
Michael Simecek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 77
Daniel Benowitz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 52 / 77