Log In

Team Overview: Team Chiropractic Partners

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)

Joseph Smessaert Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 35 / 40

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Deanna Courtney Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 24 / 33

TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Joseph Smessaert Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 42 / 44
Deanna Courtney Women Open 19-29 3 / 5

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Janell Glembocki Women 19-29 17 / 29

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)

Janell Glembocki Women 19-29 12 / 15

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

Eric Brandt Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Aaron Schindler Men Master Cat3/4 42 / 71

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Seth Duston Road Race Men 10-14 Junior 9 / 13
Alice Hagen Road Race Women Oct-99 Category 4 3 / 18
Lynn Leroy Road Race Women Oct-99 Category 4 10 / 18
Sheryl Leonard-schneck Road Race Women Oct-99 Category 4 12 / 18
Deanna Courtney Road Race Women Oct-99 23 / 25
Doug Wambach Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 50
Michael Daws Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 50
Glen Stroik Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 50
Carl Barkow Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 50
Andrew Reiland Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 50
Doug Wambach Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 79
Aaron Duston Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 79
Rudy Byron Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 77 / 79

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Seth Duston Road Race Men 10-14 Junior 9 / 13
Alice Hagen Road Race Women Oct-99 Category 4 3 / 18
Lynn Leroy Road Race Women Oct-99 Category 4 10 / 18
Sheryl Leonard-schneck Road Race Women Oct-99 Category 4 12 / 18
Deanna Courtney Road Race Women Oct-99 23 / 25
Doug Wambach Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 50
Michael Daws Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 50
Glen Stroik Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 50
Carl Barkow Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 50
Andrew Reiland Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 50
Doug Wambach Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 79
Aaron Duston Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 79
Rudy Byron Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 77 / 79

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

Carl Barkow Men 35+ Masters 4/5 35+ 11 / 16
Samuel Tobias Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 32
Anthony Bertram Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Samuel Tobias Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 42
Aaron Schindler Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 42
John Peret Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 42
Monica Mcdonaldhearn Women Oct-99 Pro/1/2/3 11 / 22

La Rue-Denzer-La Rue (May 16 2009)

Aaron Schindler Road Race Men 30+ Masters 3/4 1 / 17
Sean Shields Road Race Men 30+ Masters 3/4 14 / 17
Neil Holland Road Race Men 30+ Masters 3/4 15 / 17
Carl Barkow Road Race Men 30+ Masters 4/5 11 / 37
Samuel Tobias Road Race Men 30+ Masters 1/2/3 17 / 27
Aaron Duston Road Race Men 30+ Masters 1/2/3 18 / 27
Anthony Bertram Road Race Men 30+ Masters 1/2/3 22 / 27
John Peret Road Race Men 30+ Masters 1/2/3 24 / 27