Log In

Team Overview: Interactive Metronome Developme

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 Time Trial Fl State Championships (Apr 8 2018)

Olivia Christly Women 11-12 Juniors 1 / 1
Gabriella Dixon Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 2
Marcel Maldonado Men Open 15-16 Juniors 1 / 4
Lucas Judycki Men Open 11-12 Juniors 3 / 3

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Nathaniel Worcester Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 90
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 13-14 51 / 75
Emma Cavendish Women Junior 13-14 27 / 27

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Emma Cavendish Women Junior 13-14 5 / 27
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 13-14 22 / 81

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 2/3 64 / 74

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Marcel Maldonado Men Juniors 13-14 Open 14 / 32
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 2/3 110 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 2/3 75 / 107
Marcel Maldonado Men Juniors 13-14 Open 7 / 27
Anthony Arango Men Juniors 13-14 Open 24 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 2/3 80 / 105

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Marcel Maldonado Men Juniors 13-14 Open 7 / 24
Anthony Arango Men Juniors 13-14 Open 22 / 24
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 2/3 46 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 2/3 36 / 76
Marcel Maldonado Men Juniors 13-14 Open 9 / 37
Anthony Arango Men Juniors 13-14 Open 30 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 2/3 48 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 2/3 55 / 79

Florida State Championship TT (Apr 3 2016)

Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Open 15-16 Juniors 3 / 8
Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Merckx 8 / 8
Steven Mlujeak Men Open 45-49 Masters 1/2/3 2 / 9
Emma Cavendish Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Alex Supik Men Open 17-18 Juniors 6 / 8

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Steven Mlujeak Men PRO/1/2 8 / 44
Frankie Gonzalez Men PRO/1/2 25 / 44
Nathaniel Worcester Men PRO/1/2 32 / 44
Eduardo Arboleda Men PRO/1/2 35 / 44

Gasparilla Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Nathaniel Worcester Amateur Finals 20 / 23

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)

Nathaniel Worcester Cat 3 6 / 29
Nicholas Garcia Cat 3 15 / 29
Frankie Gonzalez Juniors 15-18 2 / 12
Alex Supik Juniors 15-18 11 / 12
Nicolas Raffinengo Juniors 9-12 2 / 9
Frankie Gonzalez Amateur Finals 6 / 62
Nathaniel Worcester Amateur Finals 12 / 62
Nicholas Garcia Amateur Finals 59 / 62
Jake Silverberg Pro Men 47 / 66

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Max Thilen Mixed Amateur Finals 7 / 55
Max Thilen Men Cat 3 6 / 23

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 23 2013)

Sebastian Morfin Mixed Amateur Finals 14 / 60
Eduardo Arboleda Mixed Amateur Finals 18 / 60
Frankie Gonzalez Mixed Amateur Finals 22 / 60

Orange Blossom Special - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Nicolas Raffinengo Juniors 10-12 4 / 6
Nicholas Garcia Juniors 15-16 1 / 4
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Casey Braga Men Cat 3/4 4 / 34
John P gilbert Men Cat 3/4 10 / 34
Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 3/4 20 / 34
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 36

Orange Blossom Special - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Ian Hall Juniors 13-14 3 / 4
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 37
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat4/5 MASTERS 35+ 4/5 35+ 29 / 32
Sebastian Morfin Cat 3/4 4 / 42
Nicholas Garcia Cat 3/4 6 / 42
Eduardo Arboleda Cat 3/4 7 / 42
Casey Braga Cat 3/4 22 / 42

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Eduardo Arboleda Men Junior 17-18 68 / 150
Sebastian Morfin Men Junior 17-18 95 / 150

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Junior 15-16 16 / 72

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Junior 15-16 81 / 83
John P gilbert Men Junior 13-14 24 / 76
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 13-14 38 / 76

Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)

Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 13-14 4 / 84
John P gilbert Men Junior 13-14 35 / 84