Log In

Team Overview: CCB/Wheelworks
(redirected from: CCB INTERNATIONAL)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Roman Seliverstov Men P1/2 52 / 54

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Roman Seliverstov Men P1/2 43 / 65

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Roman Seliverstov Men P1/2 25 / 66

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Criterium (Mar 2 2018)

Roman Seliverstov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 70

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Prologue (Mar 2 2018)

Roman Seliverstov Men P-1-2 41 / 65

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Richard Devellian Open Men 447 / 467

Crank the Kanc (May 17 2014)

Louise Barriss Open Women 7 / 30
Cathy Bearce Open Women 9 / 30

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)

Carl Brown MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 33 / 42

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2 68 / 76

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2 30 / 48
Mike Pavlov Master Men 55+ 2 / 28
Carl Brown Master Men 55+ 16 / 28

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Mike Pavlov Men Master 35+ 58 / 61

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)

Chris Worden Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)

Chris Worden Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)

Chris Worden Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)

Chris Worden MEN CAT 1/2/3 75 / 83

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

James Fitzgerald Master 55+ 9 / 20

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2/3 64 / 97

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Jacob Bobrow Men Pro/1/2 8 / 45
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/1/2 12 / 45
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1/2 14 / 45
Aliaksandr Bialiaiski Men Pro/1/2 16 / 45
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 44
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 44
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 44
Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 39
Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 39

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Jacob Bobrow Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 67

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Karl Hambrecht MASTER 45 31 / 34
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 55 10 / 17

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Tim Mitchell MEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 44
Jacob Bobrow MEN PRO 1/2/3 14 / 44
Travis Bickford MEN CAT 4 3 / 50
Ciaran Mangan MEN 35+ (CAT 1-4) 1 / 9
Paul Richard MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 1 / 48
Leo Devellian MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 6 / 48
Grahm Long MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 40 / 48
Karl Hambrecht MEN MASTERS 55+ 2 / 22
Paul Mcmahon MEN CAT 3 5 / 28

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Jacob Bobrow Men P/1/2 11 / 119
Tim Mitchell Men P/1/2 27 / 119
Dylan Mcnicholas Men P/1/2 47 / 119
Amos Brumble Men P/1/2 53 / 119
Synjen Marrocco Men P/1/2 58 / 119
Kurt Schmid Men P/1/2 66 / 119
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men P/1/2 74 / 119
Yahor Buben Men P/1/2 80 / 119
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 55 / 91
Paul Richard Men 40+ 13 / 55
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 35 / 55
Keith Button Men 40+ 42 / 55
James Nash Men 50+ 12 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

James Nash Men 50+ 9 / 56
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 7 / 91
Paul Richard Men 40+ 5 / 55
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 10 / 55
Keith Button Men 40+ 46 / 55
Tim Mitchell Men P/1/2 3 / 119
Dylan Mcnicholas Men P/1/2 12 / 119
Amos Brumble Men P/1/2 40 / 119
Jacob Bobrow Men P/1/2 43 / 119
Kurt Schmid Men P/1/2 61 / 119
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men P/1/2 86 / 119
Synjen Marrocco Men P/1/2 96 / 119
Yahor Buben Men P/1/2 101 / 119

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

James Nash Men 50+ 9 / 56
Paul Richard Men 40+ 1 / 55
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 8 / 55
Keith Button Men 40+ 43 / 55
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men P/1/2 16 / 119
Synjen Marrocco Men P/1/2 18 / 119
Dylan Mcnicholas Men P/1/2 21 / 119
Kurt Schmid Men P/1/2 35 / 119
Jacob Bobrow Men P/1/2 44 / 119
Tim Mitchell Men P/1/2 53 / 119
Yahor Buben Men P/1/2 84 / 119
Amos Brumble Men P/1/2 94 / 119
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 24 / 91

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Tim Mitchell Men PRO 1 54 / 105
Yahor Buben Men PRO 1 68 / 105
Amos Brumble Men PRO 1 74 / 105
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men PRO 1 87 / 105
Synjen Marrocco Men Category2/3 27 / 73
Gary Aspnes Men Category2/3 30 / 73

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Karl Hambrecht MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 3 / 47
Paul Richard MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 3 / 38
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 16 / 38
Jacob Bobrow PRO-1-2-3 8 / 55
Dylan Mcnicholas PRO-1-2-3 9 / 55
Travis Bickford CAT 5 1 / 45
Dzmitry Buben MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 19 / 54
Jack Gregory MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 27 / 54
James Nash MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 46 / 54

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Synjen Marrocco Men Category2/3 15 / 60
Gary Aspnes Men Category2/3 32 / 60
Amos Brumble Men PRO/1 29 / 76
Tim Mitchell Men PRO/1 32 / 76
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men PRO/1 68 / 76

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Tim Mitchell Men PRO 1/2 33 / 51
Synjen Marrocco Men CAT2/3 5 / 87
Gary Aspnes Men CAT2/3 48 / 87

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Dzmitry Buben Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 53

Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)

Kurt Schmid Men Cat. 1,2,3 10 / 41
Gary Aspnes Men Cat. 1,2,3 28 / 41

Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)

James Nash Masters 50+ 5 / 47
Karl Hambrecht Masters 50+ 13 / 47
David King Masters 50+ 36 / 47
Paul Martel Men Cat 4 29 / 72

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Graham Long Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 25 / 95
Keith Button Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 27 / 95
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 41 / 85
Travis Bickford Men 5 ( u35 ) 3 / 45
Michael Dunn Men 5 ( u35 ) 31 / 45
Tim Mitchell Pro 1/2 28 / 71
Synjen Marrocco Pro 1/2 34 / 71
Amos Brumble Pro 1/2 37 / 71
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro 1/2 39 / 71
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 33 / 77
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 36 / 77
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 50 / 77

Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)

Paul Mcmahon CAT 3 MEN 24 / 63
Paul Richard MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 15 / 61
Graham Long MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 31 / 61
Keith Button MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 34 / 61

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

David King Masters 55+ (1-4) 1 / 9
Jake Bobrow Men Pro/1/2 11 / 81
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 13 / 81
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 20 / 81

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

David King Masters 55+ (1-4) 3 / 9
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 14 / 81
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/1/2 20 / 81
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 25 / 81
Jake Bobrow Men Pro/1/2 54 / 81
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2 57 / 81

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

David King Masters 55+ (1-4) 6 / 9
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 3 / 81
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2 41 / 81
Jake Bobrow Men Pro/1/2 48 / 81
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 56 / 81
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/1/2 64 / 81

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ 4 / 31
Paul Richard Masters 45+ 2 / 55
Keith Button Masters 45+ 14 / 55
James Nash Masters 45+ 17 / 55
Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ 19 / 55
Kurt Schmid Pro - Cat 3 17 / 51

ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)

Travis Bickford Men 4/5 2 / 17

Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Ciaran Mangan MASTER 35+ (1-4) 4 / 24
Gary Aspnes MASTER 35+ (1-4) 9 / 24
Amos Brumble Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 4 / 30
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 21 / 30
Paul Richard MASTER 45+ 2 / 26

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Keith Button Men 40+ 77 / 150
Christopher Ragusa Men Cat 3 Pink 69 / 117
Sean Langford Men Cat 3 Pink 76 / 117
Synjen Marrocco Men Cat 2 11 / 150
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 2 24 / 150
Gary Aspnes Men 30+ 71 / 147
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 7 / 150
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 44 / 150
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 48 / 150
Paul Martel Men Cat 4 Brown 34 / 111

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

James Fitztgerald Masters 55+ 4 / 27
Carl Brown Masters 55+ 12 / 27
James Mash Masters 35+ (1-4) 19 / 30
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (1-4) 22 / 30
Sean Langford Masters 35+ (1-4) 28 / 30
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ (1-4) 29 / 30
Travis Bickford CAT 5 4 / 21
Tim Mitchell Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 6 / 40
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 22 / 40
Paul Richard Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 34 / 40
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 4 15 / 52

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 55
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 55
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 55
Gary Aspnes Master 35 22 / 38

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 5 / 62
Kurt Schmid MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 11 / 62
Amos Brumble MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 15 / 62
Yahor Buben MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 18 / 62
Synjen Marrocco MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 34 / 62
Paul Richard MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 46 / 62
Aliaksandr Bialiauski MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 48 / 62
Gary Aspnes MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 51 / 62
Jacob Bobrow MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 60 / 62
Keith Button MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 62 / 62
Travis Bickford MEN CAT 4 / 5 6 / 40
Geremia Ortega MEN CAT 4 / 5 25 / 40

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Eddy O'rourke Men Master 45+ 21 / 52

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Amos Brumble Men - Men Pro 1/2 19 / 80
Christopher Worden Men - Men Pro 1/2 30 / 80
Ciaran Mangan Men - Men Pro 1/2 38 / 80
Cameron Cogburn Men - Men Pro 1/2 53 / 80
Alex Cox Men - Men Pro 1/2 72 / 80

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Graham Long Men 3 14 / 75
Nicholas Fanaras Men 3 64 / 75
Leo Devellian Men 3 75 / 75
Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2 9 / 66
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 21 / 66
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2 30 / 66
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2 33 / 66

Univest GP (Sep 12 2010)

Cameron Cogburn Elite Men 25 / 157
Amos Brumble Elite Men 33 / 157
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Elite Men 70 / 157
Yahor Buben Elite Men 71 / 157
Tim Mitchell Elite Men 72 / 157

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Graham Long Masters 40+ 17 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 1 / 67
Chris Worden Men 2 4 / 82
Alex Cox Men 2 6 / 82
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 33 / 97
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 34 / 97
Justin Spinelli Men Pro/1 48 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Chris Worden Men 2 55 / 82
Alex Cox Men 2 67 / 82
Brian Surette Cat Citizens Mad River Road Ride 24 / 69
Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 1 / 67
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 8 / 97
Justin Spinelli Men Pro/1 69 / 97
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 72 / 97
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 77 / 97
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 78 / 97
Geremia Ortega Men 4 32 / 79
Keith Button Men 40+ 40 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 30 / 67
Alex Cox Men 2 5 / 82
Chris Worden Men 2 11 / 82
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 13 / 97
Justin Spinelli Men Pro/1 14 / 97
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 60 / 97
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 61 / 97
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 69 / 97
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 75 / 97
Geremia Ortega Men 4 28 / 79
Keith Button Men 40+ 43 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 2 / 67
Chris Worden Men 2 66 / 82
Alex Cox Men 2 79 / 82
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 2 / 97
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 11 / 97
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 20 / 97
Justin Spinelli Men Pro/1 21 / 97
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 62 / 97
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 93 / 97
Geremia Ortega Men 4 10 / 79
Keith Button Men 40+ 51 / 67

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Cameron Cogburn MEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 93
Tim Mitchell MEN PRO 1/2/3 4 / 93
Aliaksandr Bialiauski MEN PRO 1/2/3 7 / 93
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN PRO 1/2/3 10 / 93
Amos Brumble MEN PRO 1/2/3 11 / 93
Yahor Ruben MEN PRO 1/2/3 12 / 93
Paul Richard MEN PRO 1/2/3 14 / 93
Brian Wilichoski MEN PRO 1/2/3 27 / 93
Ciaran Mangan MEN PRO 1/2/3 29 / 93
Chris Worden MEN PRO 1/2/3 35 / 93
Graham Long MEN PRO 1/2/3 46 / 93
Nicholas Fanaras MEN PRO 1/2/3 65 / 93
Alex Cox MEN PRO 1/2/3 71 / 93
Keith Button MEN PRO 1/2/3 75 / 93
Jack Gregory MEN CAT 4 12 / 54
Francis Lane MEN CAT 4 18 / 54
Geremia Ortega MEN CAT 4 26 / 54
Paul Martel MEN CAT 4 29 / 54
Jeff Cornish MEN CAT 4 30 / 54
Carl Brown MEN CAT 4 45 / 54
Nicholas Gilroy MEN CAT 4 50 / 54
Larry Stachowiak MEN CAT 4 53 / 54

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)

Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2 25 / 79
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 58 / 79

The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)

Ciaran Mangan Pro/1/2/3 5 / 74
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2/3 7 / 74

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Tim Mitchell Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 1 / 33
Dylan Mcnicholas Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 4 / 33

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 50
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 50
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 50
Yahor Buben Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 50

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Leo Devellian MASTER 45 2 / 35
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 45 23 / 35
Jeffrey Corish MASTER 45 26 / 35
Ciaran Mangan MEN CAT 1/2/3 14 / 30
Paul Richard MEN CAT 1/2/3 16 / 30
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 55 5 / 14
Carl Brown MASTER 55 10 / 14
Larry Stachowiak MASTER 55 14 / 14
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 35 3 / 58
Paul Richard MASTER 35 8 / 58
Leo Devellian MASTER 35 35 / 58
Jeff Corish MASTER 35 36 / 58

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Graham Long Masters Men 35+ (1- 6 / 17
Brian Surette Cat 5 22 / 44
Nicholas Fanaras 3/4 Men 37 / 70

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Dylan Mcnicholas Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 83
Tim Mitchell Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 83
Amos Brumble Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 83
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 83
Yahor Buben Men Cat1/2/3 78 / 83

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 83
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 83
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Cat1/2/3 62 / 83
Yahor Buben Men Cat1/2/3 76 / 83
Amos Brumble Men Cat1/2/3 79 / 83

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Will King Men 4/5 14 / 70
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 4 / 95
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2 17 / 95
Jon Bernhard Men Pro/1/2 37 / 95
James Nash Men Pro/1/2 46 / 95
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 51 / 95
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2 57 / 95
Chandler Delinks Men Pro/1/2 64 / 95
Leo Devellian Men Pro/1/2 80 / 95
Dave Mazur Men Pro/1/2 86 / 95

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ 20 / 44
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 5 / 56
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 12 / 56

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Jackson Heath Juniors 10-14 4 / 17
Leo Devellian Masters 35+ 7 / 53
James Nash Masters 35+ 39 / 53
Chris Ragusa Masters 35+ 52 / 53
Karl Hambrecht Masters 55+ 6 / 29
Mark Hagen Masters 55+ 11 / 29
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ 15 / 29
Carl Brown Masters 55+ 18 / 29
James Fitzgerald Masters 55+ 29 / 29
James Nash Masters 45+ 18 / 55
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ 41 / 55
Dave Mazur Masters 45+ 43 / 55
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 2 / 49
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 10 / 49
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 23 / 49
Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2 32 / 49

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 7 / 100
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2 20 / 100
Chandler Delinks Men Pro/1/2 27 / 100
Brian Wilochoski Men Pro/1/2 30 / 100
Jon Bernhard Men Pro/1/2 37 / 100
Leo Devellian Men Pro/1/2 70 / 100
Scott Fader Men Pro/1/2 71 / 100
Nicholas Fanaras Men Pro/1/2 72 / 100
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2 84 / 100
Will King Men 4/5 38 / 74

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 87
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 87
David King Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 35

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

David King Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 38
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 97
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 97

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Will King Cat 5 Men 11 / 52
Brian Surette Cat 5 Men 16 / 52
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 47
Karl Hambrecht Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 15 / 47
James Nash Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 23 / 47
Jeffrey Corish Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 47
Carl Brown Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 35 / 47
Mark Hagen Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 37 / 47
James Fitzgerald Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 47
Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 45 / 47
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2/3 3 / 45
Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 11 / 45
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 42
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 42
Scott Fader Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 42
Graham Long Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 16 / 42
Tyler Munroe Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 42
Leo Devellian Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 24 / 42
Nicholas Fanaras Cat 3/4 36 / 99

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

David King Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 38
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 97
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 97
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 78 / 97
David King Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 38

Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)

Chris Worden Pro 1/2/3 58 / 70

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Brian Surette Men 5 31 / 48
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 8 / 69
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 17 / 69
Yohor Byben Men Pro/1/2 30 / 69
Jon Bernhard Men Pro/1/2 35 / 69
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2 45 / 69
Dzmitry Buben Master 50+ 5 / 63
Karl Hambrecht Master 50+ 24 / 63
David King Master 50+ 28 / 63
Jack Gregory Master 50+ 40 / 63
Geremia Ortega Men 4 2 / 89
Paul Richard Master 40+ 30 / 58

Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Men 2/3 3 / 39
Chandler Delinks Men 2/3 19 / 39
Nicholas Fanaras Men 2/3 27 / 39
Sean Langford Men 2/3 34 / 39
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 35
James Nash Men Master 40+ 11 / 35
Keith Button Men Master 40+ 21 / 35
Carl Brown Men Master 40+ 35 / 35
Geremia Ortega Men 4 5 / 38

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)

Chandler Delinks Men 2/3 4 / 39
Brian Wilichoski Men 2/3 8 / 39
Nicholas Fanaras Men 2/3 23 / 39
Sean Langford Men 2/3 29 / 39
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 35
James Nash Men Master 40+ 9 / 35
Keith Button Men Master 40+ 19 / 35
Carl Brown Men Master 40+ 32 / 35
Geremia Ortega Men 4 5 / 38

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Men 2/3 5 / 42
Chandler Delinks Men 2/3 31 / 42
Nicholas Fanaras Men 2/3 34 / 42
Sean Langford Men 2/3 40 / 42
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 37
Leo Devellian Men Master 40+ 16 / 37
Keith Button Men Master 40+ 27 / 37
James Nash Men Master 40+ 33 / 37
Carl Brown Men Master 40+ 34 / 37
Geremia Ortega Men 4 26 / 40

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)

Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 38
James Nash Men Master 40+ 7 / 38
Leo Devellian Men Master 40+ 13 / 38
Keith Button Men Master 40+ 17 / 38
Carl Brown Men Master 40+ 38 / 38
Brian Wilichoski Men 2/3 2 / 42
Nicholas Fanaras Men 2/3 22 / 42
Sean Langford Men 2/3 32 / 42
Chandler Delinks Men 2/3 42 / 42
Geremia Ortega Men 4 6 / 41

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro 1/2/3 5 / 64
Yahor Buben Pro 1/2/3 8 / 64
Dzmitry Buben Pro 1/2/3 40 / 64

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 18 2010)

Dylan Mcnicholas MEN CAT 1/2/3 2 / 69
Chris Worden MEN CAT 1/2/3 4 / 69
Chandler Delinks MEN CAT 1/2/3 9 / 69
Jon Bernhard MEN CAT 1/2/3 23 / 69
Alex Cox MEN CAT 1/2/3 36 / 69
James Nash MEN CAT 1/2/3 46 / 69
Tim Mitchell MEN CAT 1/2/3 66 / 69

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Chandler Delinks Pro1-2 11 / 54
Dzmitry Buben Pro1-2 38 / 54
Christopher Worden Pro1-2 45 / 54
Chandler Delinks Master 30+ 1 / 43
Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ 14 / 27

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Karen Nash Women 45+ 3 / 4
Leo Devellian Master 35+ 8 / 60
Paul Richard Master 35+ 10 / 60
Amos Brumble Pro. 1-2-3 2 / 74
Karl Hambrecht Master 55+ 2 / 21
Mark Hagen Master 55+ 3 / 21
James Fitzgerald Master 55+ 11 / 21
George Adams Master 55+ 12 / 21
Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ 20 / 21
Leo Devellian Master 45+ 5 / 51
Demetrios Veliskakis Master 45+ 7 / 51
James Nash Master 45+ 25 / 51
Mark Hagen Master 45+ 35 / 51
Jeffrey Corish Master 45+ 36 / 51

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Men 02 5 / 73
Jon Bernhard Men 02 9 / 73
Christopher Worden Men 02 20 / 73
Alex Cox Men 02 42 / 73
Chandler Delinks Men 02 48 / 73
Ciaran Mangan Men 02 57 / 73
Nicholas Fanaras Men 3 51 / 71
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 48 / 113
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 49 / 113
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 82 / 113
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 86 / 113
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 90 / 113
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 108 / 113
Dzmitry Buben Men Master 40-99 2 / 40
Paul Richard Men Master 40-99 16 / 40
Keith Button Men Master 40-99 28 / 40

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Chandler Delinks Men 02 1 / 75
Ciaran Mangan Men 02 12 / 75
Brian Wilichoski Men 02 30 / 75
Jon Bernhard Men 02 33 / 75
Christopher Worden Men 02 46 / 75
Alex Cox Men 02 48 / 75
Nicholas Fanaras Men 3 67 / 75
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 14 / 116
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 41 / 116
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 67 / 116
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 86 / 116
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 88 / 116
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 90 / 116
Paul Richard Men Master 40-99 2 / 42
Dzmitry Buben Men Master 40-99 16 / 42
Keith Button Men Master 40-99 33 / 42

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Men 02 3 / 76
Chandler Delinks Men 02 12 / 76
Jon Bernhard Men 02 19 / 76
Christopher Worden Men 02 25 / 76
Alex Cox Men 02 63 / 76
Ciaran Mangan Men 02 70 / 76
Nicholas Fanaras Men 3 42 / 77
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 14 / 122
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 20 / 122
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 37 / 122
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 89 / 122
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 118 / 122
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 120 / 122
Dzmitry Buben Men Master 40-99 2 / 43
Paul Richard Men Master 40-99 25 / 43
Keith Button Men Master 40-99 30 / 43

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Nicholas Fanaras Men 3 58 / 78
Brian Wilichoski Men 02 11 / 82
Jon Bernhard Men 02 16 / 82
Christopher Worden Men 02 26 / 82
Alex Cox Men 02 47 / 82
Chandler Delinks Men 02 52 / 82
Ciaran Mangan Men 02 59 / 82
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 62 / 142
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 66 / 142
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 91 / 142
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 92 / 142
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 118 / 142
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 122 / 142
Dzmitry Buben Men Master 40-99 10 / 47
Paul Richard Men Master 40-99 23 / 47
Keith Button Men Master 40-99 32 / 47

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Nicholas Fanaras Men 3 63 / 87
Jon Bernhard Men 02 11 / 94
Chandler Delinks Men 02 12 / 94
Ciaran Mangan Men 02 22 / 94
Brian Wilichoski Men 02 27 / 94
Christopher Worden Men 02 44 / 94
Alex Cox Men 02 73 / 94
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 50 / 158
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 85 / 158
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 101 / 158
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 102 / 158
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 113 / 158
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 114 / 158
Dzmitry Buben Men Master 40-99 11 / 48
Paul Richard Men Master 40-99 15 / 48
Keith Button Men Master 40-99 40 / 48

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 9 / 80
Jon Bernhard Men Pro/1/2 21 / 80
Brian Wilichoski Men Pro/1/2 26 / 80
Chandler Delinks Men Pro/1/2 52 / 80
S. Langford Men Pro/1/2 65 / 80
Scott Fader Men Pro/1/2 69 / 80
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 96
Scott Fader Men Master 40+ 4 / 96
Leo Devellian Men Master 40+ 19 / 96
Karl Hambrecht Men Master 40+ 64 / 96
James Nash Men Master 40+ 66 / 96
James Fitzgerald Men Master 40+ 69 / 96

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

James Fitzgerald Masters 40+ 42 / 68

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Larry Stachowiak MASTER 55+ 14 / 14
Leo Devellian MASTER 45+ 3 / 42
James Nash MASTER 45+ 13 / 42
Dzmitry Buben MASTER 45+ 21 / 42
Graham Long MASTER 35+ 12 / 22

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 2 / 76
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 30 / 76

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Ciaran Mangan Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 2 / 44
Jon Bernhard Pro/1/2/3 Men 25 / 32
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2/3 Men 26 / 32
Dzmitry Buben Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 5 / 72

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2 28 / 103

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 9 / 77
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1/2 64 / 77

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Tim Mitchell Men - Pro 1/2 1 / 80
Cameron Cogburn Men - Pro 1/2 2 / 80

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 3 / 53
Julian Azaret Men 5 u35 17 / 44
Noah Epstein Men 5 u35 21 / 44
Graham Long Men 3 27 / 50
Nicholas Fanaras Men 3 31 / 50
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 52
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 63
Jeffrey Corish Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 63
Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 43 / 63

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1/2 18 / 80
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 37 / 80

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Noah Epstein Juniors 20 / 28
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ 2 / 30
Paul Richard Masters 35+ 6 / 30
Leo Devellian Masters 35+ 9 / 30
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ 3 / 38
Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ 15 / 38
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2 8 / 47
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2 21 / 47

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Nicholas Fanaras 3/4 Men 19 / 45
Graham Long 3/4 Men 28 / 45
Don Rice Masters Men 45+ 21 / 28

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Chandler Delinks Pro - 3 6 / 84
Dzmitry Buben Pro - 3 61 / 84
Karl Hambrecht Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 25
James Fitzgerald Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 25
Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 23 / 25
Chandler Delinks Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 45

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Dzmitry Buben Master 50+ (2-4) 1 / 26

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Karl Hambrecht MASTER 55+ (I-V) 2 / 7
Leo Devellian MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 2 / 13
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 1 / 19
Paul Richard MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 2 / 19
Leo Devellian MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 12 / 19

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 114
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 114
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 114
Chris Worden Pro/1/2 Men 58 / 114
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 83 / 114
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2 Men 88 / 114
Dzmitry Buben Master 50+ (2-4) 6 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 114
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 114
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 114
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2 Men 57 / 114
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2 Men 62 / 114
Chris Worden Pro/1/2 Men 76 / 114
Dzmitry Buben Master 50+ (2-4) 1 / 26

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Brian Wilichoski MEN PRO 1/2/3 6 / 16
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 55+ (1-5) 6 / 21
Larry Stachowiak MASTER 55+ (1-5) 15 / 21
Ciaran Mangan MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 2 / 14
Paul Richard MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 5 / 14
James Nash MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 9 / 31
Tyler Munroe MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 12 / 31
Graham Long MEN CAT 3 4 / 18
Nicholas Fanaras MEN CAT 3 10 / 18

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Chandler Delinks Men 02 7 / 94
Christopher Worden Men 02 52 / 94

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Sean Langford 3 Men 58 / 67
James Nash Master 50+ 17 / 44
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 76
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 76
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 76
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 46 / 76
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2 Men 59 / 76
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2 Men 69 / 76

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Christopher Worden Men Pro/1/2 55 / 106

Umpqua RR (May 30 2010)

Christopher Ragusa Men 3 18 / 20

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 77
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 77
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 77
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 77
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 77
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2 Men 73 / 77
Sean Langford 3 Men 51 / 69
James Nash Master 50+ 7 / 44

Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)

Christopher Worden Men Pro/1/2 64 / 122

Umpqua Criterium (May 29 2010)

Christopher Ragusa Men 3 1 / 15

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 82
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 82
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 82
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2 Men 62 / 82
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 Men 63 / 82
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2 Men 68 / 82
Sean Langford 3 Men 65 / 73
James Nash Master 50+ 10 / 48

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Leo Devellian Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 87
James Nash Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 87
Keith Button Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 87
David King Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 42 / 87
Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 46 / 87
Eddy O'rourke Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 54 / 87
Jack Gregory Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 70 / 87
Karl Hambrecht Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 38
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 20 / 38
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 5 / 70
Paul Martel Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 61 / 70
Tim Mitchell Pro-1-2-3 2 / 71
Yahor Buben Pro-1-2-3 8 / 71
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro-1-2-3 9 / 71
Jon Bernhard Pro-1-2-3 14 / 71
Chandler Delinks Pro-1-2-3 22 / 71
Graham Long Category 3 24 / 55
Nicholas Fanaras Category 3 28 / 55
Sean Langford Category 3 45 / 55

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Chandler Delinks Men Cat. 1,2,3 7 / 64
Amos Brumble Men Cat. 1,2,3 35 / 64
Larry Stachowiak Men Masters 55+ 10 / 13

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Dzmitry Buben Pro/1/2 Men 74 / 120
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2 Men 82 / 120
Chris Worden Pro/1/2 Men 117 / 120

Waterville Valley Time Trial (May 15 2010)

Tim Mitchell Open Men 1 / 63
David King Open Men 26 / 63
Nicholas Fanaras Open Men 30 / 63

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Men 3 1 / 69
Nicholas Fanaras Men 3 21 / 69
Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ 23 / 70
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro 1/2 1 / 71
Aliksander Bialiausuki Pro 1/2 24 / 71

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

James Nash MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 5 / 55
Andrew Durham MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 14 / 55
Dzmitry Buben MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 32 / 55
Larry Stachowiak MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 52 / 55

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)

Christopher Worden Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 56

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)

Jon Bernhard Men Cat 2/3 31 / 67
Nicholas Fanaras Men Cat 2/3 37 / 67
Brian Wilichoski Men Cat 2/3 58 / 67
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 5 17 / 44
James Nash Masters 50+ 20 / 41
David King Masters 50+ 21 / 41
Steven Degon Masters 50+ 24 / 41

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2/3 13 / 84
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2/3 32 / 84
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2/3 42 / 84
Brian Wilichoski 3 men 1 / 79
Sean Langford 3 men 66 / 79

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Chris Worden MEN 2 & 3 9 / 62

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ 16 / 18
Jack Gregory 4 men 19 / 75
Graham Long 3 Men 18 / 51
Nicholas Fanaras 3 Men 23 / 51
Sean Langford 3 Men 28 / 51
Jon Bernhard Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 53
Michael Passanisi Cat 5 35+ 21 / 43
Andrew Durham Masters 45+ 16 / 59

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ (1-4) 10 / 10
Tyler Munroe Master 45+ (1-4) 5 / 26
Tyler Munroe Masters 35+ (1-4) 3 / 27
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (1-4) 5 / 27
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (1-4) 15 / 27
Paul Richard Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 4 / 31
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 8 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill UCI (Apr 17 2010)

Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1 Men 18 / 59
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1 Men 35 / 59

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Cameron Cogburn Pro/1 Men 4 / 71
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1 Men 15 / 71
Tim Mitchell Pro/1 Men 28 / 71
Yahor Buben Pro/1 Men 39 / 71
Jon Bernhard Cat 2 Men 26 / 61
Chris Worden Cat 2 Men 31 / 61

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ 10 / 14
James Fitzgerald Masters 55+ 12 / 14
Mike Pavlov Masters 45+ 6 / 28
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ 7 / 28

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ 17 / 19
Mike Pavlov Master 45+ 2 / 68

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Cameron Cogburn MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 2 / 93
Alex Cox MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 11 / 93
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 12 / 93
Jon Bernhard MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 32 / 93
Aliaksandr Bialiauski MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 56 / 93
Tim Mitchell MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 61 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

William Dugan Pro/1 Men 29 / 128
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1 Men 34 / 128
Matthew O'keefe Pro/1 Men 40 / 128
Amos Brumble Pro/1 Men 43 / 128
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1 Men 59 / 128
Yahor Buben Pro/1 Men 96 / 128
Colin Jaskiewicz Pro/1 Men 102 / 128
Chris Worden Pro/1/2/3 Women 39 / 103
Jon Bernhard Pro/1/2/3 Women 65 / 103
James Nash Master 50+ 10 / 60
Dzmitry Buben Master 50+ 21 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Jon Bernhard Pro/1/2/3 Women 50 / 107
Chris Worden Pro/1/2/3 Women 81 / 107
Dzmitry Buben Master 50+ 1 / 60
James Nash Master 50+ 9 / 60
William Dugan Pro/1 Men 13 / 128
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1 Men 41 / 128
Amos Brumble Pro/1 Men 62 / 128
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1 Men 92 / 128
Matthew O'keefe Pro/1 Men 94 / 128
Yahor Buben Pro/1 Men 105 / 128
Colin Jaskiewicz Pro/1 Men 118 / 128

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Dan Vaillancourt Pro Men 1/2/3 17 / 100

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Dan Vaillancourt Pro - Cat 3 6 / 42

Tour of the Battenkill Pro Men's Invitational (Apr 19 2009)

William Dugan Elite Men 19 / 158
Dan Cassidy Elite Men 40 / 158
Alex Cox Elite Men 103 / 158
Yahor Buben Elite Men 104 / 158
Colin Jaskiewicz Elite Men 105 / 158
Dylan Mcnicholas Elite Men 106 / 158
Chris Worden Elite Men 107 / 158

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Mark Hagen Masters 50+ 20 laps 34 / 47

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Curt Comber CAT 5 35+ * 20 / 34

Busiest Racers

in last months
Roman Seliverstov 5
Mike Pavlov 2
Chris Worden 2
Carl Brown 2
Richard Devellian 1
Cathy Bearce 1
Louise Barriss 1