Log In

Team Overview: Riverside

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Highland Mountain Bike Park Classic - BUBBA Trophy #3 (Jun 2 2019)

Caleb Bradshaw Men Cat 1 12-18 5 / 8

Assault on the Castle (May 5 2019)

Andy Scott Pro/Elite Men Open 1 / 6

Fatty Walrus Fat Bike Race #2 The Deep Freeze Challenge (Feb 10 2019)

Benjamin Sawyer polar bears 2 / 16
Matt Johnson polar bears 4 / 16
Aaron Millett polar bears 8 / 16

North South Trail Challenge (Aug 26 2018)

Jay Curry Men Master's 40 + 2 / 16
Benjamin Sawyer Open Male 2 / 21

Gnar Weasels - Bubba Trophy #4 (Jul 7 2018)

Laura Kozlowski Expert Women 40+ 4 / 5

Wallum Lake MTB Race (May 6 2018)

Kyle Salvador Sport - Under 16 Men 1 / 1

The Barn Burner - Kenda Cup East #6 (Jul 30 2017)

Benjamin Sawyer CAT 1 MEN 30-39 3 / 18

The Eastern Grind - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 15 2017)

Benjamin Sawyer Cat 1 M 30-39 4 / 10

Gnar Weasels - Kenda Cup #4 (Jul 1 2017)

Benjamin Sawyer Expert Men 30-39 5 / 10

Battle for Townsend's Ridge / Hobbs (Jun 11 2017)

Chris Ham Cat 3 Men 40-49 3 / 14

Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup #3 (May 21 2017)

Mike Maguire 50+ SPORT MASTER MEN 35 / 38
Daniel Donovan 40-49 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 17 / 40
Andy Scott ELITE MEN 5 / 19
Benjamin Sawyer 30-39 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN 4 / 18

Saturday Fatty Walrus Fat Bike Race #3 The Frosty Finale (Feb 18 2017)

Henriette Lazaridis Timber Wolves 13 / 14

Fatty Walrus Fat Bike Race #1 The Arctic Kickoff (Jan 29 2017)

Juan Carlos almonte Timber Wolves 5 / 26
Paul Cosenza Timber Wolves 6 / 26
Henriette Lazaridis Timber Wolves 19 / 26

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Benjamin Sawyer Men Overall 77 / 468

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Matthew Juros Men Cat 3/4 45 / 55

The Barn Burner (Jul 31 2016)

Laura Kozlowski Women Cat 1 35+ 3 / 3
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 1 30-39 3 / 12

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Matthew Juros Men 4 32 / 35

Gnar Weasels - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 2 2016)

Benjamin Sawyer Expert Men 30-39 2 / 20

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Matthew Juros Men Cat 3/4 49 / 59

Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup East #4 (May 22 2016)

Benjamin Sawyer EXPERT VETERAN I MEN 4 / 25

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Benjamin Sawyer Men 4 8 / 59
Matthew Juros Men 4 999 / 59

Gnar Weasels - Kenda Cup East #4 (Jul 5 2015)

John Duffy Sport Men 50+ 1 / 8
Benjamin Powers Sport Men 12-18 1 / 4

The Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup East #2 (May 17 2015)

Sherri Curcuru SPORT VETERAN WOMEN 3 / 8
Matthew Juros SPORT MASTER MEN 14 / 31
Paul Mcmahon OPEN CLYDESDALE 1 / 13
Benjamin Sawyer ELITE MEN 17 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Matthew Juros Men Cat 5 H 45+ 26 / 41

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 4 5 / 55

Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)

Andrew Sjogren Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 15 / 97
Salvador Cano Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 64 / 97
Luis Alvarado Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 85 / 97

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Charles Bourdages Men 45+ 15 / 86

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Charles Bourdages MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 8 / 66

Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)

Josh Anthony Men 3/4 10 / 97

Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Crystal Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 100 / 102