Log In

Team Overview: Spin Zone Racing p/b Bike the Bend/Spin Zone Racing
(redirected from: Spin Zone)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Diane Kaeser Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Diane Kaeser Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42

Dirty Donut (Jun 9 2019)

Diane Kaeser DIRTY DONUT MIDDLE RACE - 40 MILES (OPEN WOMEN) 4 / 24
Bonnie Yoder DIRTY DONUT MIDDLE RACE - 40 MILES (OPEN WOMEN) 8 / 24

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Bonnie Yoder Women Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 22

Melting Mann (Mar 23 2019)

Patrick Powers 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 3 / 223
Rob Shellhamer 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 86 / 223
Bonnie Yoder 35 MILE BIKE - FEMALE 14 / 32
Brent Kattau 24 MILE BIKE - MALE 64 / 157
Rachael Del guanto 24 MILE BIKE - FEMALE 7 / 31

Frosted Fat Tire - Fat Bike Relays (Jan 20 2019)

Rachel delguanto-diane kaeser Andre lehr-bonnie yoder 25 Miles - Women 50 Laps 3 / 3

Lowell Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 27 2018)

Patrick Powers 33 MILE OVERALL 12 / 219
Andrea Lehr 33 MILE OVERALL 195 / 219
Bonnie Yoder 33 MILE OVERALL 196 / 219
Andrea Lehr 33 MILE WOMEN OVERALL 25 / 30
Bonnie Yoder 33 MILE WOMEN OVERALL 26 / 30
Bonnie Yoder 33 MILE WOMEN 50 AND OVER 8 / 11
Andrea Lehr 33 MILE WOMEN 40 - 49 8 / 8
Patrick Powers 33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 1 / 32

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 19 2018)

Andrea Lehr Women CAT 4/5 7 / 10

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Diane Kaeser Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Andrea Lehr Women Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Bonnie Yoder Women Cat 4/5 13 / 15

CyclingLawyer.com Criterium at BTR Park (Jul 8 2017)

Andrea Lehr Women CAT 4/5 7 / 10

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Greg Mueller Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 48

Hammond Region Riot (May 13 2017)

Greg Mueller Masters 35+ P/1/2/3 3 / 10

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

Greg Mueller Men Masters 35+ 13 / 36

Yankee Springs Time Trial 2017 WMMBA Benefit Race (Apr 23 2017)

Cassidy Deyoung TANDEM 1 / 2

Race of the West Road Race (Feb 4 2017)

Greg Mueller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 26

The Lowell 50 Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 22 2016)

William Martin 34 MILE OVERALL 1 / 331
Joseph Martin 34 MILE OVERALL 2 / 331
Aidan Burkins 34 MILE OVERALL 5 / 331
Brian Sullivan 34 MILE OVERALL 7 / 331
Rob Shellhamer 34 MILE OVERALL 76 / 331
Rob Shellhamer 34 MILE MEN 55 - 59 10 / 44
William Martin 34 MILE MEN 40 - 44 1 / 29
Joseph Martin 34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 1 / 26
Brian Sullivan 34 MILE MEN 30 - 34 1 / 18
Aidan Burkins 34 MILE BOYS 13 - 17 2 / 6

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Michael Cook Men Senior Cat 3/4 30 / 45
Aidan Burkins Men Senior Cat 3/4 32 / 45

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 20 / 67
Andrea Lehr Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Rachael Delguanto Women Cat 4 7 / 10
Bonnie Yoder Women Cat 4 9 / 10

Tour of Bloomington, Indiana Omnium (Jul 24 2016)

Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Aidan Burkins Men Cat 3 11 / 25

Tour of Bloomington - RR (Jul 24 2016)

Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Aidan Burkins Men Cat 3 11 / 25

Tour of Bloomington - Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 8 / 26

Tour of Bloomington TT (Jul 22 2016)

Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 2 / 16

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Road Race (Jul 16 2016)

Aidan Burkins Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 23

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Aidan Burkins Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 17
Aidan Burkins Men Cat 1/2/3 102 / 121
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3 113 / 121
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 32 / 115
Nicholas Untch Men Cat 3/4 112 / 115

BTR Park Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Brent Kattau Men M CAT 4/5 29 / 38
Andrea Lehr Women F CAT 4 4 / 17
Bonnie Yoder Women F CAT 4 9 / 17
Joseph Martin Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 30
Brent Kattau Men M CAT 3/4 41 / 45
Andrea Lehr Women F CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 20

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Ean Pugh Men Junior 17-18 85 / 86

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Ean Pugh Men Cat 4/5 29 / 71

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Ean Pugh Men Cat 4/5 32 / 61

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Ean Pugh Men Juniors 17-18 Open 28 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Ean Pugh Men Juniors 17-18 Open 27 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Ean Pugh Men Juniors 15-18 Open 32 / 69
Ean Pugh Men Juniors 15-18 Open 34 / 69

Heritage Days Cycling Festival (Jun 18 2016)

Andrea Lehr Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Bonnie Yoder Women Cat 4 4 / 4

Indy Omnium (Jun 12 2016)

Ean Pugh Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 43

Indy Omnium (Jun 11 2016)

Ean Pugh Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 40

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Diane Kaeser Women Cat 3-4 3 / 19
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 25 / 37
Aidan Burkins Men Cat 3 36 / 37
Rachael Delguanto Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Andrea Lehr Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Bonnie Yoder Women Cat 4 10 / 11

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Aidan Burkins Junior 15-18 Open 16 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Aidan Burkins Junior 15-18 Open 43 / 45
Aidan Burkins Men Cat 3 22 / 46

Sodus River Road TT (May 22 2016)

Robert Shellhamer Men Masters 55+ 3 / 12

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Joseph Martin Men Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 52
William Martin Men Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 52
Michael Cook Men Senior Cat 3/4 20 / 52
Brian Sullivan Men Senior Cat 3/4 47 / 52
Michael Atkins Men Senior Cat 3/4 50 / 52
Andrea Lehr Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 14
Rachael Delguanto Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 14
Bonnie Yoder Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 14
Ean Pugh Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 33
James Maxey Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 40
Aidan Burkins Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Joseph Martin Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 50
Michael Atkins Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 50
William Martin Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 50
Brian Sullivan Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 50
Bonnie Yoder Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 12
Andrea Lehr Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 12
Rachael Delguanto Women Senior Cat 4 10 / 12
Aidan Burkins Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 47
Ean Pugh Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 34
Brent Kattau Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 37

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - TT (May 20 2016)

Brian Sullivan Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 34
Rachael Delguanto Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 11
Andrea Lehr Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 11
Bonnie Yoder Women Senior Cat 4 10 / 11
Aidan Burkins Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Ean Pugh Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 21

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Rachael Delguanto Women Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Bonnie Yoder Women Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Ean Pugh Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Aidan Burkins Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 5
Aidan Burkins Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 56
Michael Cook Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 49
Michael Atkins Men Cat 3 5 / 40
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 29 / 40
Greg Mueller Men Cat 3 32 / 40

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Michael Atkins Men Senior Cat 3/4 19 / 55
Michael Cook Men Senior Cat 3/4 30 / 55
Brian Sullivan Men Senior Cat 3/4 43 / 55

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 10 2016)

Ean Pugh Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 48

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 16 2015)

Greg Mueller Men Cat 3 2 / 33
Joseph Martin Men Cat 3 3 / 33
William Martin Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Michael Atkins Men Cat 3 13 / 33
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 18 / 33
Aidan Burkins Men Cat 3 21 / 33
Michael Cook Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Kestin Schulz Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Bonnie Yoder Women Cat 4 6 / 10

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 15 2015)

Michael Atkins Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 42
Brian Sullivan Men Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 42
Michael Cook Men Senior Cat 3/4 26 / 42
Aidan Burkins Men Senior Cat 3/4 33 / 42
Andrea Lehr Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Bonnie Yoder Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Emily Neice Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Aug 8 2015)

Aidan Burkins Men Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Michael Cook Men Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Brian Sullivan Men Senior Cat 3/4 15 / 27

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Diane Kaeser Women Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Ali Oesch Women Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Andrea Lehr Women Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Bonnie Yoder Women Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Aidan Burkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 61
Robert Shellhamer Men Cat 4/5 49 / 59
Diane Kaeser Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Ali Oesch Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Robert Shellhamer Men Cat 5 29 / 40
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 22 / 66
Nicholas Untch Men Cat 3/4 53 / 66
Michael Cook Men Cat 3/4 64 / 66

Indiana State Omnium - Crit (Jul 19 2015)

Nicholas Untch Men Cat 3 26 / 29

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

David Rees Men Cat 4/5 51 / 75
Emily Neice Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Andrea Lehr Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Bonnie Yoder Women Cat 4 6 / 9
Nicholas Untch Men Cat 3 33 / 39

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Aidan Burkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 13
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 97
Aidan Burkins Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 97
Nicholas Untch Men Cat 1/2/3 95 / 97
Ali Oesch Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Emily Neice Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 36 / 106
Nicholas Untch Men Cat 3/4 100 / 106

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Bonnie Yoder Women F CAT 4 8 / 11
Joseph Martin Men CAT 3 2 / 31
William Martin Men CAT 3 3 / 31

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

William Martin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 50
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 24 / 50
Michael Cook Men Cat 3/4 38 / 50

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

David Rees Men Cat 3/4 42 / 44

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 13 2015)

Aidan Burkins Men PRO/1/2 33 / 33
Brian Sullivan Men CAT 3 37 / 40

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Aidan Burkins Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 26 / 51
Aidan Burkins Men Cat 3 43 / 51

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Brian Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 81
Aidan Burkins Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 81
David Rees Men Cat 4/5 27 / 56
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 21 / 41
Aidan Burkins Men Cat 3 36 / 41
David Rees Men Cat 4 22 / 47

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Aidan Burkins Men Cat 3/4 16 / 51
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 17 / 51

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 16 / 57
Aidan Burkins Men Cat 3/4 22 / 57

King's Day Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

David Rees M CAT 4 21 / 27
Brian Sullivan M CAT 3 7 / 27
Aidan Burkins M CAT 3 26 / 27
Aidan Burkins M JUNIOR 15-16 2 / 5
Ali Oesch Women F CAT 3/4 3 / 24
Bonnie Yoder Women F CAT 3/4 11 / 24
Kestin Schulz Women F CAT 3/4 12 / 24

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

Michael Cook Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 47
Brian Sullivan Men Senior Cat 3/4 17 / 47
David Rees Men Senior Cat 3/4 45 / 47
David Rees Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 43
Brian Sullivan Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 57

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 11 2015)

Brian Sullivan Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Aidan Burkins Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 43
David Rees Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 27
Aidan Burkins Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 27
Aidan Burkins Men Junior 10-18 Open 2 / 4

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Aidan Burkins Men Cat 5 26 / 64
Aidan Burkins Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 12
Brian Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 67
Michael Cook Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 67
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 5 / 52
Michael Cook Men Cat 3 20 / 52

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Aidan Burkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 3
Aidan Burkins Men Cat 4/5 22 / 35

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Ali Oesch Women Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Diane Kaeser Women Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Michael Cook Men Cat 3 17 / 17

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Diane Kaeser Women 1/2/3 5 / 17
Bethany Cockburn Women 4 12 / 16
Joseph Martin Men 3 1 / 40
Michael Atkins Men 3 6 / 40
Greg Mueller Men 3 7 / 40
Michael Cook Men 3 25 / 40
Andrew Odonnell Men 3 35 / 40
John Taylor Men 3 36 / 40
Kurt Marquardt Men 4 36 / 39
John Taylor Men 45-59 Master 25 / 32

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)

Diane Kaeser Women Open 1/2/3/4 3 / 13

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Joseph Martin Men Cat 3/4 23 / 64

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Michael Atkins Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 28
William Martin Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 28
Andrew Odonnell Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 28
Michael Cook Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 28
Bethany Cockburn Women Senior Cat 4 12 / 12
Kurt Marquardt Men Senior Cat 4/5 61 / 68

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

Bethany Cockburn Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 11
Brice Brookshire Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 50
Diane Kaeser Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Diane Kaeser Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
William Martin Men CRIT Cat 3 1 / 28
Michael Atkins Men CRIT Cat 3 2 / 28
Andrew Odonnell Men CRIT Cat 3 7 / 28
Bethany Cockburn Women CRIT F Cat 4 15 / 16
Brent Kattau Men CRIT Cat 4 32 / 36

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Andrew Odonnell Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 1 / 54
William Martin Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 2 / 54
Brice Brookshire Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)

Brice Brookshire Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 41

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Brice Brookshire Cat 2/3 22 / 62

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Brice Brookshire Cat 2/3 35 / 102

West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)

Brice Brookshire Men PRO/1/2 12 / 25

West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 14 2014)

Brice Brookshire Men PRO/1/2 3 / 17

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Diane Kaeser Women Category 3-4 1 / 26
Brice Brookshire Men Pro-Cat 12 82 / 88

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)

Brice Brookshire Men PRO 1-2 41 / 45

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Joseph Martin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 52
Michael Atkins Men Cat 3/4 4 / 52
William Martin Men Cat 3/4 5 / 52
Michael Cook Men Cat 3/4 50 / 52
Diane Kaeser Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Bethany Cockburn Women 4 9 / 10
Diane Kaeser Women 1/2/3 8 / 14
James Maxey Men Cat 4 19 / 72
James Maxey Men Cat 4 30 / 72
Kurt Marquardt Men Cat 4 33 / 72
John Taylor Men Master 45+ 45-49 7 / 14
Michael Atkins Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Andrew Odonnell Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Bethany Cockburn Women Cat 4 12 / 14

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Bethany Cockburn Women 4 9 / 10
Joseph Martin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 52
Michael Atkins Men Cat 3/4 4 / 52
William Martin Men Cat 3/4 5 / 52
Michael Cook Men Cat 3/4 50 / 52
James Maxey Men Cat 4 19 / 36
Kurt Marquardt Men Cat 4 33 / 36
Diane Kaeser Women 1/2/3 8 / 14
John Taylor Men Master 45+ 45-49 7 / 14

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Michael Atkins Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 65
Joseph Martin Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 65
William Martin Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 65
Michael Atkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 99

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25

I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)

Michael Atkins Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 55
Joseph Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 55
William Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 55
Greg Mueller Men Open Master 40-45 1 / 14
John Taylor Men Open Master 40-45 8 / 14
Kurt Marquardt Men Open Master 40-45 12 / 14
James Maxey Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Brent Kattau Men Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Cecil Slayton Men Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Diane Kaeser Women 2 / 17
Sarah Lukens Women 9 / 17

King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Michael Atkins Men CRIT M Cat 3 1 / 18

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Bethany Cockburn Women Cat 4 Masters35 35+ 5 / 5

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Brice Brookshire Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 71

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)

Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 48

Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)

Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 51

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 64

OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)

Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

Terre Haute Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Brian Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Ian Kresnak Men Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 33

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Joseph Martin Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Michael Atkins Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 3 13 / 30
William Martin Men Cat 3 14 / 30
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 23 / 30
Diane Kaeser Women Cat 4 1 / 17
Paul Brumbaugh Men Cat 4 14 / 47
Brent Kattau Men Cat 4 36 / 47

Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)

Joseph Martin Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Michael Atkins Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 3 13 / 30
William Martin Men Cat 3 14 / 30
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 23 / 30
Diane Kaeser Women Cat 4 1 / 17
Paul Brumbaugh Men Cat 4 14 / 47
Brent Kattau Men Cat 4 36 / 47

TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)

Ian Kresnak Men Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 39
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 39
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 38

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)

Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 53
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 3/4 Open 52 / 53

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Diane Kaeser Women Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Joseph Martin Men Cat 3/4 9 / 72
Michael Atkins Men Cat 3/4 10 / 72
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 31 / 72
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 3/4 63 / 72

Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)

Cecil Slayton Men Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Joseph Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 39
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 3/4 5 / 28
William Martin Men Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Michael Atkins Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Diane Kaeser Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 9

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Ian Kresnak Men Category 3 4 / 28

TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)

Brian Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 46 / 66
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 54
James Maxey Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 50

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Brent Kattau Men Cat 4/5 49 / 87
Andrew Odonnell Men Cat 3 2 / 47
Michael Atkins Men Cat 3 3 / 47
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 33 / 47
Michael Cook Men Cat 3 42 / 47
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 3 47 / 47

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Ian Kresnak Men Cat 2/3 34 / 38

Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 14 2013)

Diane Kaeser Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 1 / 13

Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)

Michael Atkins Men M Cat 3 23 / 29
Brent Kattau Men M 35+ Cat 5 18 / 34
Ali Oesch Women F Cat 4 17 / 22
Kristin Baum Women F Cat 4 19 / 22
Andrea Lehr Women F Cat 4 20 / 22

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Ian Kresnak Men C Cat 3 8 / 30
Michael Atkins Men C Cat 3 19 / 30
Andrew Odonnell Men C Cat 3 29 / 30
Brent Kattau Men C M Cat 5 18 / 36
James Maxey Men C Cat 4 31 / 37

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Ian Kresnak Men Cat 2/3 Elite 39 / 89

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Andrew Odonnell Men CAT 3/4 12 / 58
Brian Sullivan Men CAT 3/4 16 / 58
Michael Cook Men CAT 3/4 22 / 58

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Ian Kresnak Men Cat 2/3 Elite 27 / 61

Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)

Ian Kresnak Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 31
Andrew Odonnell Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 31

Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Andrew Odonnell Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 33
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 33

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)

James Maxey Men Cat 4 9 / 23
Diane Kaeser Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Bonnie Yoder Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 4 / 55
Andrew Odonnell Men Cat 3/4 9 / 55

Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)

Joseph Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 64
Michael Atkins Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 64
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 64
Michael Atkins Men Cat 3 8 / 60
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 27 / 60
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 3 29 / 60
Greg Mueller Men Cat 3 41 / 60
Andrew Odonnell Men Cat 3 47 / 60
James Maxey Men Cat 4 43 / 63

I Heart Goshen Criterium (May 5 2013)

William Martin Men Cat 4/5 3 / 29
James Maxey Men Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Brent Kattau Men Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Paul Smith Men Cat 4/5 20 / 29
William Martin Men Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Michael Atkins Men Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 11 / 33
Michael Cook Men Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Paul Brumbaugh Men Cat 3/4 27 / 33
James Maxey Men Cat 3/4 29 / 33
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Joseph Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Emily Neice Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Kirstin Baum Women Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Bethany Cockburn Women Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Bonnie Yoder Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Emily Neice Men Junior Open 5 / 9

Queen's Day Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

James Maxey Men CAT 4 27 / 37
Paul Smith Men CAT 4 35 / 37
Michael Atkins Men PRO/1/2/3 21 / 26
Emily Neice Women CAT 4 14 / 19
Michael Atkins Men CAT 3 4 / 17
Ian Kresnak Men CAT 3 6 / 17
Michael Cook Men CAT 3 11 / 17
Brian Sullivan Men CAT 3 13 / 17

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Joseph Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 21
William Martin Men Cat 4 12 / 40

Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Ian Kresnak Men Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 29
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 29
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 42
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 42

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 57
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 57
Andrew Odonnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35 / 64

2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)

Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 17 / 41
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 3 34 / 41

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 57

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Claudia Witzig Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 26 / 30
Emily Neice Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 29 / 30

Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Michael Atkins Men Cat 3/4 32 / 76
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 35 / 76
Andrew Odonnell Men Cat 3/4 45 / 76

The Boilermaker Grandprix (Aug 26 2012)

William Martin Men Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 25
Michael Atkins Men Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 25
Robert Mcmasters Men Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 25

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

John Lancione Men's Cat 3/4 23 / 23

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Robert Mcmasters Men Master 45-54 19 / 26
Michael Cook Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Michael Atkins Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Patrick Kulwicki Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Robert Mcmasters Men Cat 4 22 / 35

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

John Lancione Men Cat 3 13 / 53
Michael Atkins Men Cat 3 27 / 53
Michael Cook Men Cat 3 31 / 53
Patrick Kulwicki Men Cat 3 39 / 53

Indiana State Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Michael Cook Men 3 1 / 22
Michael Atkins Men 3 4 / 22
Patrick Kulwicki Men 4 5 / 33
Paul Brumbaugh Men 4 33 / 33

Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 3 2012)

William Martin Men Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Michael Atkins Men Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Michael Cook Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22

GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)

Steven Ladouceur Men Cat 3/4 16 / 58
John Lancione Men Cat 3/4 45 / 58

Maple Hill Race for Wishes (Jul 15 2012)

Patrick Kulwicki Men Men Cat 4 10-99 12 / 38
Michael Cook Men Men Cat 3 10-99 13 / 14

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Katie Trethewey Women J 15-18 Girls 15-18 2 / 2
William Martin Men Men 4 12-99 4 / 39
Paul Brumbaugh Men Men 4 12-99 21 / 39
Michael Atkins Men Men 3 12-99 22 / 36
John Lancione Men Men 3 12-99 23 / 36
Joseph Martin Men Men 1/2 12-99 44 / 45
Bradley Tretheway Men Men 5 12-99 20 / 22

Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 1 2012)

John Lancione Mixed Cat 3/4 OPEN 1 / 39
Michael Atkins Mixed Cat 3/4 OPEN 7 / 39
William Martin Mixed Cat 3/4 OPEN 9 / 39

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Michael Atkins Men CAT 2/3 21 / 40
Michael Cook Men CAT 2/3 33 / 40

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)

John Lancione Men Cat 3/4 3 / 44
Joseph Martin Men Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Michael Atkins Men Cat 3/4 17 / 44
Michael Cook Men Cat 3/4 24 / 44
Patrick Kulwicki Men Cat 3/4 25 / 44
Robert Mcmasters Men Cat 3/4 33 / 44
William Martin Men Cat 3/4 42 / 44
Paul Brumbaugh Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Paul Smith Men Cat 4 10 / 21

I Love Goshen Bicycle Criterium (May 4 2012)

William Martin Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 7 / 71
Robert Mcmasters Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 14 / 71
Paul Smith Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 30 / 71
Paul Brumbaugh Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 34 / 71
Steven Ladouceur Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 35 / 71
Joseph Martin Men Cat 3/4 1 / 49
Patrick Kulwicki Men Cat 3/4 45 / 49

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Michael Cook Men Cat 3 38 / 35
Patrick Kulwicki Men Cat 4 27 / 41
Michael Cook Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 28
William Martin Men Cat 5 4 / 38

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Michael Cook Men Cat 3 28 / 43

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Mike Atkins Men - 3/4 9 / 90
Joseph Martin Men - 3/4 14 / 90
John Lancione Men - 3/4 23 / 90
Michael Cook Men - 3/4 33 / 90
Brett Hoover Men - 3/4 67 / 90
Paul Brumbaugh Men - 3/4 71 / 90
Robert Mcmasters Men - 3/4 82 / 90

Winona Lake Criterium (May 15 2011)

Joseph Martin Men Cat 5 1 / 18
John Lancione Men Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Michael Atkins Men Cat 4 5 / 20

Winona to Wooster Road Race (May 14 2011)

Joseph Martin Men Cat 5 3 / 39
Michael Atkins Men Cat 4 13 / 22

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brian Sullivan 59
Michael Atkins 40
Aidan Burkins 39
Joseph Martin 26
Michael Cook 23
Diane Kaeser 23
Bonnie Yoder 23
William Martin 22
Ian Kresnak 22
Andrea Lehr 18
Brice Brookshire 15
Andrew Odonnell 14
Ean Pugh 14
Brent Kattau 12
James Maxey 12
Greg Mueller 9
Bethany Cockburn 9
Michael Cook 9
Paul Brumbaugh 8
David Rees 8
John Lancione 8
Patrick Kulwicki 7
Emily Neice 7
Nicholas Untch 6
Ali Oesch 6
Robert Mcmasters 6
Rachael Delguanto 6
William Martin 5
John Taylor 5
Kurt Marquardt 5
Paul Smith 4
Robert Shellhamer 3
Patrick Powers 3
Rob Shellhamer 3
Cecil Slayton 2
Kestin Schulz 2
Steven Ladouceur 2
Bradley Tretheway 1
Katie Trethewey 1
Claudia Witzig 1
Kirstin Baum 1
Kristin Baum 1
Sarah Lukens 1
Mike Atkins 1
Brett Hoover 1
Cassidy Deyoung 1
Rachel delguanto-diane kaeser Andre lehr-bonnie yoder 1
Rachael Del guanto 1