Log In

Team Overview: Kenosha Velosport

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Chris Bridleman Men Novice Elite 42 / 55

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Chloe Yoder Women Cat 4/Novice Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Josh Yoder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 13 / 15

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Timothy Mckinnon Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 24 / 58

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Timothy Mckinnon Cat 4 Elite 44 / 60

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Chris Bridleman Men Cat 4/Novice 53 / 54

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Timothy Mckinnon Men Cat 4/Novice 63 / 66

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Jacob Zondlak Men Cat 4/Novice 44 / 50

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Open Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Kelan Fenters Men Open Junior 13-14 6 / 8
Tyler Leipzig Men Open Junior 13-14 8 / 8

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Kelan Fenters Men Open Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Open Junior 13-14 1 / 4

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Kelan Fenters Men Open Junior 13-14 5 / 7
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Open Junior 13-14 2 / 4

Junior Prologue at the Milwaukee Mile - Ind Time Trial (Jun 16 2021)

Josh Yoder Men Cat 4/Novice Junior 15-16 9 / 13
Chloe Yoder Women Cat 3/4/Novice Junior 17-18 1 / 7
Kelan Fenters Men Open Junior 13-14 7 / 9
Tyler Leipzig Men Open Junior 13-14 8 / 9
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Open Junior 13-14 2 / 3

Junior Prologue at the Milwaukee Mile - Circuit (Jun 16 2021)

Josh Yoder Men Cat 4/Novice Junior 15-16 6 / 9
Chloe Yoder Women Cat 3/4/Novice Junior 17-18 2 / 11
Kelan Fenters Men Open Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Tyler Leipzig Men Open Junior 13-14 8 / 8
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Open Junior 13-14 1 / 3

GP Des Moines Criterium (Sep 6 2020)

Chloe Yoder Women Women Open 12 / 15
Josh Yoder Juniors Open 8 / 9
Chloe Yoder Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 19
Josh Yoder Juniors 13-14 3 / 3

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Josh Yoder Junior 13-14 12 / 18
Anna Wilson Junior 13-14 16 / 18
Kelan Fenters Junior 9-12 3 / 8

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Anna Wilson Junior 13-14 15 / 17
Josh Yoder Junior 13-14 16 / 17
Kelan Fenters Junior 9-12 3 / 7

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Josh Yoder Junior 13-14 14 / 17
Anna Wilson Junior 13-14 15 / 17
Kelan Fenters Junior 9-12 3 / 5

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Josh Yoder Junior 13-14 13 / 18
Anna Wilson Junior 13-14 16 / 18
Kelan Fenters Junior 9-12 3 / 6
Tyler Leipzig Junior 9-12 5 / 6

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Josh Yoder Junior 13-14 12 / 17
Anna Wilson Junior 13-14 16 / 17
Kelan Fenters Junior 9-12 1 / 4

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Kaz Milas Men 3 44 / 49
Carter Kasianowicz Men 4-5 38 / 76
Jacob Zondlak Men 4-5 60 / 76
Chloe Yoder Junior 13-14 8 / 26
Anna Wilson Junior 13-14 24 / 26
Josh Yoder Junior 9-12 10 / 19
Kelan Fenters Junior 9-12 17 / 19

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Chloe Yoder Junior 13-14 9 / 23
Anna Wilson Junior 13-14 21 / 23
Josh Yoder Junior 9-12 12 / 16

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Chloe Yoder Junior 13-14 10 / 20
Anna Wilson Junior 13-14 18 / 20
Josh Yoder Junior 9-12 8 / 12

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Chloe Yoder Juniors 13-14 10 / 21
Anna Wilson Juniors 13-14 19 / 21
Josh Yoder Juniors 9-12 8 / 12

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Chloe Yoder Juniors 13-14 10 / 18
Anna Wilson Juniors 13-14 16 / 18
Josh Yoder Juniors 9-12 7 / 12

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Kaz Milas Men 3 20 / 24
Carter Kasianowicz Men 4-5 20 / 30
Jacob Zondlak Men 4-5 26 / 30

Palmyra Road Race (May 26 2018)

Anthony Molinaro Elite Category 5 11 / 11

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 21 2018)

Olivia Davidson Junior 9-14 17 / 17
Jacob Zondlak Men Junior 15-18 10 / 17

Rough Road 100 (Apr 7 2018)

David Bender Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 68 / 74

Spring Super Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Jacob Zondlak Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 11

Concordia University Crit (May 29 2016)

Jacob Zondlak Junior 15-18 8 / 10

MOSH Criterium (May 24 2015)

Karl Paff Men 10-14 Junior 9 4 / 2

Silver Lake Criterium (May 17 2015)

Lucy Foss Women 10-14 Junior 9 5 / 5
Lucy Foss Women 8 / 8

ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Robert Gauss Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Corey Sepanski Men Cat 4 31 / 35