Log In

Team Overview: Kenosha Velosport

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Josh Yoder Open Junior 13-14 12 / 18
Anna Wilson Open Junior 13-14 16 / 18
Kelan Fenters Open Junior 9-12 3 / 8

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Anna Wilson Open Junior 13-14 15 / 17
Josh Yoder Open Junior 13-14 16 / 17
Kelan Fenters Open Junior 9-12 3 / 7

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Josh Yoder Open Junior 13-14 14 / 17
Anna Wilson Open Junior 13-14 15 / 17
Kelan Fenters Open Junior 9-12 3 / 5

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Josh Yoder Open Junior 13-14 13 / 18
Anna Wilson Open Junior 13-14 16 / 18
Kelan Fenters Open Junior 9-12 3 / 6
Tyler Leipzig Open Junior 9-12 5 / 6

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Josh Yoder Open Junior 13-14 12 / 17
Anna Wilson Open Junior 13-14 16 / 17
Kelan Fenters Open Junior 9-12 1 / 4

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Kaz Milas Men 3 44 / 49
Carter Kasianowicz Men 4-5 38 / 76
Jacob Zondlak Men 4-5 60 / 76
Chloe Yoder Open Junior 13-14 8 / 26
Anna Wilson Open Junior 13-14 24 / 26
Josh Yoder Open Junior 9-12 10 / 19
Kelan Fenters Open Junior 9-12 17 / 19

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Chloe Yoder Open Junior 13-14 9 / 23
Anna Wilson Open Junior 13-14 21 / 23
Josh Yoder Open Junior 9-12 12 / 16

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Chloe Yoder Open Junior 13-14 10 / 20
Anna Wilson Open Junior 13-14 18 / 20
Josh Yoder Open Junior 9-12 8 / 12

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Chloe Yoder Open Juniors 13-14 10 / 21
Anna Wilson Open Juniors 13-14 19 / 21
Josh Yoder Open Juniors 9-12 8 / 12

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Chloe Yoder Open Juniors 13-14 10 / 18
Anna Wilson Open Juniors 13-14 16 / 18
Josh Yoder Open Juniors 9-12 7 / 12

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Kaz Milas Men 3 20 / 24
Carter Kasianowicz Men 4-5 20 / 30
Jacob Zondlak Men 4-5 26 / 30

Palmyra Road Race (May 26 2018)

Anthony Molinaro Elite Category 5 11 / 11

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 21 2018)

Olivia Davidson Junior 9-14 17 / 17
Jacob Zondlak Men Junior 15-18 10 / 17

Rough Road 100 (Apr 7 2018)

David Bender Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 68 / 74

Spring Super Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Jacob Zondlak Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 11

Concordia University Crit (May 29 2016)

Jacob Zondlak Junior 15-18 8 / 10

MOSH Criterium (May 24 2015)

Karl Paff Men 10-14 Junior 9 4 / 2

Silver Lake Criterium (May 17 2015)

Lucy Foss Women 10-14 Junior 9 5 / 5
Lucy Foss Women 8 / 8

ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Robert Gauss Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Corey Sepanski Men Cat 4 31 / 35