Log In

Team Overview: Revolution Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Everett Omnium (Jun 30 2024)

Peter Dawson Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 22

Everett Omnium (Jun 30 2024)

Peter Dawson Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 26

Everett Omnium (Jun 29 2024)

Peter Dawson Men Senior Cat 4/5 55 / 35

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 15 2024)

Alan Kass Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 32

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 9 2024)

Nicholas Zaffino Men Cat 3/4 6 / 16

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2024)

Dan Schlieff Men Open Masters 40+ 10 / 49
Nicholas Zaffino Men Cat 4/5 2 / 62

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series 2024 (May 14 2024)

Jason Ingram Men MASTER 45+ OPEN 15 / 29

Sunshine Criterium (May 11 2024)

Nicholas Zaffino Men Cat 4 4 / 22

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Jason Ingram Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 15

Tour de Bloom (May 3 2024)

Jason Ingram Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 15

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Cristian Chavez Men Cat2/3 28 / 39

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Cristian Chavez Men Cat2/3 22 / 41

Tour of the Gila (Apr 27 2024)

Cristian Chavez Men Cat2/3 14 / 45

Tour of the Gila (Apr 26 2024)

Cristian Chavez Men Cat2/3 42 / 45

Tour of the Gila (Apr 25 2024)

Cristian Chavez Men Cat2/3 34 / 46

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 21 2024)

Dan Schlieff Men Cat 3/4 B 34 / 47
Nate Sievers Men Cat 3/4 B 36 / 47
Nicholas Zaffino Men Cat 3/4 B 41 / 47

Ravensdale Spring Classic presented by Apex, powered by Bloom (Apr 14 2024)

Jason Ingram Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 7 2024)

Dan Schlieff Cat 3/4 B 35 / 41
Nicholas Zaffino Cat 3/4 B 41 / 41

Brumble Kermesse Road Race (Mar 31 2024)

Nicholas Zaffino Men Cat 4/5 10 / 57

Buzz the Tower (Mar 30 2024)

Dan Schlieff Men Master 40+ 1 / 13
Nicholas Zaffino Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Dan Schlieff Men Masters 40+ 33 / 40
Nicholas Zaffino Men Cat 3/4 17 / 42

Tour De Dung (Mar 9 2024)

Jason Ingram Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 55

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 3 2024)

Cristian Chavez Men Cat 3-4 35 / 64

Belgian Waffle Ride Arizona (Mar 2 2024)

Oliver Ternicki Waffle Men 45 - 49 10 / 27

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2024)

Cristian Chavez Men Cat 3-4 27 / 83

La Primavera Lago Vista - Day 1 (Mar 2 2024)

Cristian Chavez Men Cat 3-4 27 / 83

Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Crit - Fall Edition 2023 (Sep 30 2023)

Evan Gerdes Men Senior Cat 3/4 22 / 46
Cristian Chavez Men Senior Cat 3/4 43 / 46
Evan Gerdes Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 33
Cristian Chavez Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 33

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 27 2023)

Dean Gericke Men MASTERS 55+_ 65+ 4 / 30

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Evan Gerdes Men SM 4 6 / 59
Cristian Chavez Men SM 4 12 / 59

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Evan Gerdes Men Cat 4 17 / 67
Cristian Chavez Men Cat 4 53 / 67

Belgian Waffle Ride British Columbia (May 26 2023)

Oliver Sternicki Waffle Men 45 - 54 8 / 96

Tour of the Gila (Apr 30 2023)

Cristian Chavez Cat4/5 15 / 41

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 30 2023)

Cristian Chavez Men Cat4/5 16 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Cristian Chavez Men Cat4/5 14 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Cristian Chavez Men Cat4/5 14 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2023)

Cristian Chavez Men Cat4/5 30 / 46

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2023)

Cristian Chavez Men Cat4/5 16 / 47

Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Criterium (Apr 8 2023)

Evan Gerdes Men Senior Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Evan Gerdes Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 27

Maize and Blue Weekend (Apr 2 2023)

Dean Gericke Crit Men A 1/2/3 22 / 23

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Cristian Chavez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Cristian Chavez Men Cat 3/4 61 / 31

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Mar 16 2023)

Cristian Chavez Cat 3/4 30 / 55

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

Krystal Griffiths Women Cat 4 11 / 11

LOWELL CLASSIC GRAVEL ROAD RACE (Oct 29 2022)

Brad Allen 34 - 34 MILE MEN FAT BIKES - Male 2 / 10
Brad Allen 34 - Male 64 / 168

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Sunday Crit (Aug 28 2022)

Evan Gerdes Men Open Cat3/4 18 / 28
Cristian Chavez Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 28

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 27 2022)

Evan Gerdes Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 26
Cristian Chavez Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 26

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Krystal Griffiths Women Cat 4/5 12 / 15

Ride East Canyon (Aug 6 2022)

James Fredrick Men Cat 4 27 / 32

OHIO STATE MASTERS & JUNIORS CHAMPIONSHIP TIME TRIALS (Jul 9 2022)

Mark Chapman Men Masters 60-64 1 / 2

The Cedar Blitz (May 21 2022)

Jakub Malarz MEN'S 18 MILE OPEN (15-99) 22 / 26

Auburn Downtown Criterium (May 15 2022)

April Willoughby Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Gillian Bergmann Women Cat 3 3 / 8

Race at the Lake (Apr 23 2022)

Dean Gericke Men Masters 55+ 7 / 13

Intermountain Health Care Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

James Fredrick Men 35+ Cat4/Novice 6 / 15

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Dean Gericke Masters 50+ Open 2 / 12

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Dean Gericke Masters 50+ Open 1 / 4

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Dean Gericke Masters 50+ Open 2 / 9

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Dean Gericke Masters 50+ Open 1 / 8

Wattfest at Utah Motorsports (Mar 12 2022)

James Fredrick Men Cat 5 6 / 13

Shasta Gravel Hugger (Mar 5 2022)

Gillian Bergmann 62-Miler Open Women 2 / 11

LOWELL CLASSIC GRAVEL ROAD RACE (Oct 30 2021)

Matt Levasseur 50 - 50 MILE MEN 40 - 49 - Male 27 / 34
Matt Levasseur 50 - Male 116 / 133

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Jon Royal Men Cat 2/3 45 / 57

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Michael Migler Men Cat 2/3 Elite 30 / 57
Jon Royal Men Cat 2/3 Elite 45 / 57

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Jon Royal Men Cat 2/3 12 / 62
Dean Gericke Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 45

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Jon Royal Men Cat 2/3 Elite 12 / 62
Michael Migler Men Cat 2/3 Elite 36 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Jon Royal Men Cat 2/3 49 / 58
Dean Gericke Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 45

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Michael Migler Men Cat 2/3 Elite 19 / 58
Jon Royal Men Cat 2/3 Elite 49 / 58
Dean Gericke Men Masters 50+ 14 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Jon Royal Men Cat 2/3 17 / 70
Dean Gericke Men Cat 2/3 132 / 70

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Jon Royal Men Cat 2/3 Elite 17 / 71
Michael Migler Men Cat 2/3 Elite 22 / 71
Dean Gericke Men Cat 2/3 Elite 70 / 71

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 29 2021)

Nicholas Zambeck Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3/ 13 / 34
Jon Royal Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3/ 20 / 34
Jon Royal Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 30
Dean Gericke Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Brian Wachlarz Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 30
Jason Crockett Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 57 / 30
Dean Gericke Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
William Gorton Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Brian Wachlarz Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 39

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 29 2021)

Nicholas Zambeck Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3/ 13 / 34
Jon Royal Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3/ 20 / 34
Jon Royal Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 30
Dean Gericke Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Brian Wachlarz Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 30
Jason Crockett Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 57 / 30
Dean Gericke Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
William Gorton Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Brian Wachlarz Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 39

Detroit Cycling Championship (Aug 21 2021)

Michael Migler Men P12 Elite 35 / 55
Jon Royal Men P12 Elite 36 / 55
Nicholas Zambeck Men P12 Elite 38 / 55
Jon Royal Men 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 35
Michael Migler Men 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 35
Dean Gericke Men 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 35
William Gorton Men 1-234 Master 50+ 25 / 38
Dean Gericke Men 1-234 Master 50+ 32 / 38

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Lesley Jensen Women Masters 65-69 Cat 15 4 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

Lesley Jensen Women Masters 65-69 Cat 15 4 / 11

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Serenity Marshall Women Cat 3 4 / 7

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Dean Gericke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 70

Bannock Street Criterium, in memory of Mike Nields (Jul 17 2021)

Michael Migler Men SM 3 8 / 35

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Michael Migler Men SM 3 20 / 25

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (Jul 10 2021)

Natalie Urban Women Cat 4/5 8 / 19

Waterford Hills Summer Race Series (Jul 7 2021)

Brian Wachlarz A Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 6 2021)

Natalie Urban Women 545pm 17 / 35

CA Dirt MTB Series (Jun 26 2021)

April Willoughby Women 30-39 Cat 2 1 / 3

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Michael Migler Men SM 3 11 / 20

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 23 2021)

Michael Migler Men SM 1-23 10 / 64

Boulder Ortho and Spine Criterium (Jun 20 2021)

Michael Migler Men SM 3 1 / 20

Ann Arbor Velo Club Summer Training Special (Jun 20 2021)

Jon Royal A Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Dean Gericke A Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Brian Wachlarz A Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18

Superior Morgul Circuit Race (May 23 2021)

Michael Migler Men 3 15 / 32

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

April Willoughby Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 23
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 23

Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 (Apr 25 2021)

Serenity Marshall Women Cat 3 5 / 7

Willow Time Trial (Apr 24 2021)

William Gorton Men 50 Plus 3 / 13
Michael Migler Men Cat 3/4 3 / 9

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 17 2021)

Nicholas Zambeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 68

Louisville Criterium (Mar 20 2021)

Michael Migler Men Senior 3 15 / 33

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 18 2020)

Dean Gericke Men 50-59 50+ 18 / 25

Sky Express Winter Criterium (Mar 8 2020)

Stacey Wong Women Cat 4/5 3 / 21

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 1 2020)

Douglas Schaller Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Brian Bailey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 22

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Douglas Schaller Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Brian Bailey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Feb 28 2020)

Douglas Schaller Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 29
Brian Bailey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 29

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Brian Bailey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 28
Douglas Schaller Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 28

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Brian Bailey Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 57 / 33
Douglas Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Arianna Pascarella Women Cat 3 10 / 20
April Willoughby Women Cat 3 14 / 20
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 3 15 / 20
Brian Bailey Men Cat 3 16 / 30

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Stacey Wong Women Cat 4/5 10 / 25

2020 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2020)

Megan Baker Women Cat 4/5 9 / 9

Lowell Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 26 2019)

Jakub Malarz 33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 4 / 23

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2019)

Patrick Baldwin Men Cat 3 27 / 35

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Nicholas Zambeck Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Jon Royal Men Cat 3/4 11 / 29

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Nicholas Zambeck Men Cat 2/3 41 / 75
Jon Royal Men Cat 3/4 4 / 54
Nicholas Zambeck Men Cat 3/4 14 / 54
Dean Gericke Men Cat 3/4 37 / 54

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Dean Gericke Men Cat 3/4 44 / 62
Nicholas Zambeck Men Cat 3/4 52 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Nicholas Zambeck Men Cat 2/3 84 / 98
Nicholas Zambeck Men Cat 3/4 3 / 59

55th Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 25 2019)

Nicholas Zambeck Men CAT 3 1 / 13
Jon Royal Men CAT 3 4 / 13
Dean Gericke Men CAT 3 5 / 13

New Castle (Jul 27 2019)

Dean Gericke Men 50-59 50+ 26 / 13

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Nicholas Zambeck Men Cat 3 1 / 22
Jon Royal Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Mike Bennetti Men Cat 3 17 / 22
William Gorton Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 34

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Nicholas Zambeck Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 20

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven (May 19 2019)

Jon Royal Men Cat 3/4 15 / 33
Jason Crockett Men Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Mike Bennetti Men Cat 3/4 26 / 33
William Gorton Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven - Stage 3 (May 19 2019)

William Gorton Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Nicholas Zambeck Men Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Jon Royal Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Jason Crockett Men Cat 3/4 22 / 31
Mike Bennetti Men Cat 3/4 23 / 31

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Sam O'brien Men Junior 14-18 Open 1 / 7

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven - Stage 1 (May 18 2019)

Nicholas Zambeck Men Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Jon Royal Men Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Mike Bennetti Men Cat 3/4 29 / 33
William Gorton Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven - Stage 2 (May 18 2019)

Jason Crockett Men Cat 3/4 16 / 33
Jon Royal Men Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Mike Bennetti Men Cat 3/4 29 / 33

Belgian Waffle Ride Canyon (May 5 2019)

Nicholas Zambeck Waffle Combined Overall 220 / 826

HELLKAAT HUNDIE (May 5 2019)

Seth Gutkowski 50 - HELLKITTEN MEN'S OPEN - Male 25 / 115
Jakub Malarz 50 - HELLKITTEN MEN'S OPEN - Male 63 / 115
Joaquin (supa) Luna 50 - HELLKITTEN MEN 55+ - Male 12 / 46
Adam Bender 100 - HELLKAAT MEN'S OPEN - Male 13 / 114
Rick Trudo 100 - HELLKAAT MEN'S OPEN - Male 22 / 114
Paul Krzysiak 100 - HELLKAAT MEN'S OPEN - Male 55 / 114
Paul Rytlewski 100 - HELLKAAT MEN 55+ - Male 4 / 25
Seth Gutkowski 50 - Male 36 / 177
Joaquin (supa) Luna 50 - Male 42 / 177
Jakub Malarz 50 - Male 96 / 177
Adam Bender 100 - Male 13 / 157
Rick Trudo 100 - Male 22 / 157
Paul Rytlewski 100 - Male 57 / 157
Paul Krzysiak 100 - Male 67 / 157

Waterford Hills Spring Training Race (Apr 6 2019)

Jon Royal Men B Race Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Dean Gericke Men B Race Cat 3/4 10 / 19

Melting Mann (Mar 23 2019)

Nicholas Zambeck 60 MILE BIKE - MALE 14 / 96
Jason Crockett 60 MILE BIKE - MALE 18 / 96

Indiana State Time Trial (Jul 22 2018)

William Gorton Men Masters 50-54 4 / 5

Great Lakes Classic RR (Aug 6 2017)

Matthew Hepp Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12

Waterford Weekend Races (Jun 3 2017)

William Gorton Men Masters 45+ 14 / 23
Matthew Hepp Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28

Yankee Springs Time Trial 2017 WMMBA Benefit Race (Apr 23 2017)

Jason Crockett SPORT MEN 35-39 3 / 30

The Lowell 50 Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 22 2016)

William Gorton 57 MILE OVERALL 39 / 97
William Gorton 57 MILE MEN 50 AND OVER 7 / 18

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 17 2016)

Travis Rhynard Men Cat 5 2 / 13

Willow Time Trial (Apr 30 2016)

Rick Trudo Men Cat 3/4 4 / 9
William Gorton Men Masters 45+ 10 / 19
Bob Miller Men Masters 35+ 4 / 10
Adam Bender Men Cat 4/5 9 / 14

51st Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 7 2015)

Matthew Hepp Men M MASTER 45+ 13 / 39
William Gorton Men M MASTER 45+ 21 / 39
Benjamin Rollenhagen Men M PRO/CAT 1/2 15 / 31

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 16 2015)

Matthew Hepp Men 45-54 Master 10 / 20
William Gorton Men 45-54 Master 13 / 20

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 19 2015)

Matthew Ohl Men 35+ Masters 3 / 3
William Gorton Men 45+ Masters 4 / 13
Rick Trudo Men Cat 4 3 / 14

Indiana State Omnium - Crit (Jul 19 2015)

Mike Peiffer Men Cat 3 28 / 29

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Mike Peiffer Men Cat 3 31 / 39

Maple Hill Race For Wishes (Jul 12 2015)

Matthew Hepp Men MASTERS 45+ 3 / 34
William Gorton Men MASTERS 45+ 15 / 34
Vincent Cirilo Men CAT 4 47 / 66

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Mark Sobb Men Cat 3/4 33 / 47

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Mark Sobb Men Cat 3/4 44 / 72

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

William Gorton Men Cat 3/4 30 / 51

Willow Time Trial (Apr 25 2015)

Ryan Bender Men CAT 5 2 / 27
Matthew Ohl Men CAT 5 15 / 27
Adam Bender Men EDDY MERCKS 4 / 21
Rick Trudo Men CAT 4 2 / 18
William Gorton Men 45-54 MASTERS 3 / 15
Ernie Riley Men 45-54 MASTERS 8 / 15

Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Apr 11 2015)

Matthew Ohl Men C Race Cat 5 12 / 18

Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Apr 4 2015)

Matthew Hepp Men B Race Cat 3/4 7 / 32

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 17 2014)

Mark Sobb Men CAT 3 14 / 24
Mike Peiffer Men CAT 4-5 7 / 21

Hines Park TIme Trial (Jul 27 2014)

Ryan Bender Men EDDY MERCKS 8 / 29
Ernie Riley Men MASTERS 35-44 5 / 7

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Jennifer Marenich Women RR F Cat 4 14 / 17

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Mark Sobb Men Cat 3/4 17 / 45
Mike Peiffer Men Cat 4/5 20 / 40

Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)

Mike Peiffer Men Cat 4/5 71 / 72

West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)

William Marenich Men CAT 5 13 / 26
Wade Sappington Men CAT 5 23 / 26
Edward Johns Men CAT 4 21 / 44
Vincent Cirilo Men CAT 4 30 / 44
Joseph Mcgivern Men CAT 4 39 / 44
Jennifer Marenich Women CAT 4 7 / 8

TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)

Benjamin Rollenhagen Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 60

West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 14 2014)

Edward Johns Men CAT 4 4 / 19
Joseph Mcgivern Men CAT 4 19 / 19
Jennifer Marenich Women CAT 4 6 / 6
William Marenich Men CAT 5 3 / 5

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Mark Sobb Men Cat 3/4 46 / 52
Mike Peiffer Men Cat 4 8 / 72
Mike Peiffer Men Cat 4 23 / 72
Mark Sobb Men Cat 3 24 / 30
Jennifer Marenich Women Cat 4 9 / 14

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Mark Sobb Men Cat 3/4 46 / 52
Mike Peiffer Men Cat 4 23 / 36

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Jennifer Marenich Women Cat 4 18+ 6 / 8

Willow Time Trial (Apr 26 2014)

Wade Sappington Men EDDY MERCKS 10 / 17
Rick Trudo Men CAT4 1 / 16
Jennifer Marenich Women CAT4 7 / 11
Paul Rytlewski Men MASTERS 55+ 7 / 17
Bob Miller Men MASTERS 35-44 5 / 10
Ernie Riley Men MASTERS 35-44 9 / 10

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 19 2014)

Matthew Hepp Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 43
Mark Sobb Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 43
Mike Peiffer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 43
Mike Peiffer Mixed Cat 4/5 13 / 33

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 13 2014)

Mike Peiffer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 41
Mike Peiffer Mixed Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Richard Hummel Mixed Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Mike Peiffer Mixed Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Matthew Hepp Mixed Cat 3/4 9 / 18

Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Apr 12 2014)

Matthew Hepp Men Cat 3/4 B Race 7 / 25
Ernie Riley Men Cat 3/4 B Race 10 / 25
Joseph Mcgivern Men Cat 3/4 B Race 24 / 25
Corey Derop Men Cat 3/4 B Race 25 / 25

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 6 2014)

Mark Sobb Mixed Cat 4/5 4 / 40
Mike Peiffer Mixed Cat 4/5 23 / 40
Matthew Hepp Mixed Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Mark Sobb Mixed Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Mike Peiffer Mixed Cat 3/4 21 / 28

Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Apr 5 2014)

Matthew Hepp Men Cat 3/4 B Race 9 / 26

49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 2 2013)

Matthew Hepp Men MASTER 45-54 24 / 45
Ken Misch Men MASTER 45-54 30 / 45

Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)

Brent Goetz Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35

Hines Park Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Jennifer Marenich Women CAT 4 4 / 7
Bob Miller Men CAT 3 2 / 4

Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)

Thomas Sawyer Men M Masters 55+ 6 / 24

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Bob Miller Men Cat 3 35 / 35

Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)

Jennifer Marenich Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 21
William Marenich Men Cat 5 Senior 12-34 14 / 25

West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Thomas Sawyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 7 / 9
Jennifer Marenich Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 9

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)

Jennifer Marenich Men Cat 4 SENIOR 4 / 47
Jennifer Marenich Women Cat 4 4 / 7

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series (Apr 7 2013)

Matthew Hepp Mixed Cat 3/4 7 / 26

Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)

Jeff Yielding Men Master 40-99 10 / 13

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dean Gericke 25
Jon Royal 24
Cristian Chavez 23
William Gorton 19
Nicholas Zambeck 17
Michael Migler 14
Evan Gerdes 8
Nicholas Zaffino 8
Jason Crockett 7
Brian Wachlarz 6
Matthew Hepp 6
Douglas Schaller 6
Brian Bailey 6
Jason Ingram 5
Mike Bennetti 5
Rick Trudo 5
Dan Schlieff 5
Adam Bender 4
April Willoughby 4
Serenity Marshall 4
Jakub Malarz 4
Mark Sobb 3
Matthew Ohl 3
Mike Peiffer 3
James Fredrick 3
Peter Dawson 3
Gillian Bergmann 2
Brad Allen 2
Seth Gutkowski 2
Lesley Jensen 2
Paul Rytlewski 2
Paul Krzysiak 2
Ryan Bender 2
Ernie Riley 2
Krystal Griffiths 2
Stacey Wong 2
Joaquin (supa) Luna 2
Natalie Urban 2
Matt Levasseur 2
Oliver Ternicki 1
Oliver Sternicki 1
Alan Kass 1
Megan Baker 1
Sam O'brien 1
Vincent Cirilo 1
Benjamin Rollenhagen 1
Mark Chapman 1
Nate Sievers 1
Bob Miller 1
Dean Gericke 1
Arianna Pascarella 1
Travis Rhynard 1
Patrick Baldwin 1