Log In

Team Overview: NERAC Earth

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pats Peak Mountain Bike Festival (Jun 11 2017)

Trevor Chambers Men Cat 1 19-29 5 / 5

Battle @ Snake Den - EFTA NECS #2 (Apr 30 2017)

Andrew Chambers EXPERT MASTERS Male 50+ 7 / 12

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Andrew Chambers MASTER 50+ 58 / 71

Kenda Cup #1 - Fat Tire Classic (Apr 23 2017)

Andrew Chambers Men Cat 1 50+ 6 / 20
Trevor Chambers Men Cat 1 19-29 10 / 13
Rachel Chambers Women Cat 1 12-34 2 / 2

The Barn Burner (Jul 31 2016)

Rachel Chambers Women Cat 1 19-34 1 / 7
Andrew Chambers Men Cat 1 50+ 4 / 14
Trevor Chambers Men Cat 2 19-29 2 / 14

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Andrew Chambers Men Master 50+ 22 / 69
Rachel Chambers Women Cat 3/4 12 / 30

Pats Peak XC 2016 (Jun 12 2016)

Trevor Chambers Men 19-29 Cat 2 1 / 5
Andrew Chambers Men 50+ Cat 1 1 / 7
Rachel Chambers Women 19-34 Cat 1 1 / 1

Weeping Willow - KCE Special Results (May 22 2016)

Rachel Chambers EXPERT WOMEN 12-34 7 / 7

Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup East #4 (May 22 2016)

Rachel Chambers EXPERT SENIOR WOMEN 7 / 8
Andrew Chambers EXPERT MASTER MEN 5 / 31

Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic (May 7 2016)

Andrew Chambers Men Cat 1 50+ 4 / 17

Kenda Cup #1 - Fat Tire Classic (Apr 24 2016)

Andrew Chambers Men Cat 1 Master 50+ 4 / 17

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Andrew Chambers 50+ cat 1-4 19 / 68

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Andrew Chambers Men Master 55+ 15 / 47

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Rachel Chambers Open Women 9 / 47
Andrew Chambers Open Men 19 / 467
Zachary Judson Open Men 228 / 467

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Rachel Chambers Women 3/4 15 / 38
Andrew Chambers M50+ 13 / 50

The Barn Burner - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 12 2015)

Andrew Chambers Men Cat 1 Master 50+ 4 / 18
Rachel Chambers Women Cat 1 Open 19-34 6 / 6

Gnar Weasels - Kenda Cup East #4 (Jul 5 2015)

Rachel Chambers Expert Women 19-39 5 / 10
Andrew Chambers Expert Men 50+ 11 / 16

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Rachel Chambers Women 3/4 20 / 33
Andrew Chambers Men 4 33 / 81

The Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup East #2 (May 17 2015)

Rachel Chambers EXPERT SENIOR WOMEN 2 / 2
Andrew Chambers EXPERT MASTER MEN 6 / 26

Fat Tire Classic - Kenda Cup #1 (Apr 26 2015)

Andrew Chambers Men Cat 1 Master 50+ 6 / 25

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Andrew Chambers Master 50+ 28 / 38

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Andrew Chambers 4 35+ 14 / 51

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Andrew Chambers Men 4/5 7 / 52

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Andrew Chambers Men Cat 5 35+ 5 / 24

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Rachel Chambers Women 4 15 / 25
Andrew Chambers Men 5 2 / 73

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Andrew Chambers 50+/60+ 16 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Andrew Chambers Men Cat 5 L 55+ 2 / 31

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Andrew Chambers Men 5 B 3 / 30
Rachel Chambers Women 3/4 7 / 29

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Keith Enderle Men Master 40+/50+ 38 / 64

Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)

Keith Enderle Men Masters 50+ 10 / 22

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Jim Hainey Men 5/Citizen 45+ 23 / 37

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Nicholas Willette Men Cat 5 18+ 21 / 38
Mark Shea Men Cat 5 35+A 7 / 37

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Dave Geissert Master 45+ 9 / 39
Dave Geissert Master 30+ 18 / 43
Carol Johnson Cat 3-4 Women 27 / 32

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Dave Geissert Master 45+ 11 / 51

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

Dave Geissert Men Master 40+ 51 / 96

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Dave Geissert Masters 40+ 14 / 68
Keith Enderle Masters 40+ 47 / 68

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Dave Geissert Men 3 33 / 40

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Dave Geissert Pro - 3 34 / 84
Keith Enderle Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 60
Keith Enderle Cat 3 19 / 41

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Dave Geissert Men Masters 45+ 10 / 47

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

Dave Geissert MASTER 45 9 / 34

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Thomas Schirmer Cat 4 Men 69 / 100
Mary Fuchs Open Women 17 / 35
Jennifer Schirmer Open Women 28 / 35

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Dave Geissert M 35+ 24 / 53

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Dave Geissert Pro, 1, 2 , 3 15 / 72

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Dave Geissert MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 4 / 63
Dave Geissert MASTER 35+ 43 / 66

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Keith Enderle Master 40+ 42 / 94
Dave Geissert Men Category 3 3 / 54
Keith Enderle Masters 50+ 25 / 47

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Keith Enderle Masters 50+ 19 / 39

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Mary Fuchs Women 4 12 / 30
Nicole Hildebrand Women 4 29 / 30

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Thomas Schirmer Cat 4 59 / 70

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Nicole Hildebrand Women Cat 3/4 34 / 34

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

Dave Geissert MASTERS 45 15 / 38
Keith Enderle MASTERS 45 35 / 38

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)

Dave Geissert Master 35+ 15 / 28

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)

Thomas Schirmer Masters 35+ 55 / 56
Keith Enderle Masters 45+ 27 / 40

Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)

Keith Enderle Master 45+ 30 kilometers 53 / 63
Dave Geissert Master 45+ 30 kilometers 54 / 63

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Dave Geissert MASTERS 45 PLUS 22 / 65

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

David Hildebrand 4 Men 20 laps 18 / 50