Log In

Team Overview: North Atlanta Riding Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Spin the District College Park (May 1 2022)

Ryan Fish Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Ageu Costa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight p/b Michelob Ultra (Apr 30 2022)

Ageu Costa Men Master 35+ 44 / 23
Michael Pavuk Men Master 55+ 5 / 8
Tracy Honeycutt Men Master 45+ 10 / 15
Ryan Fish Men Master 45+ 11 / 15

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 23 2022)

Ageu Costa Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Ryan Fish Men Cat 4 29 / 30
Robert Mayerik Men Masters 55+ (1/2/3/4) 2 / 11
Michael Pavuk Men Masters 55+ (1/2/3/4) 10 / 11
Ryan Fish Men Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 10 / 13
Ryan Fish Men Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 12 / 13
Ageu Costa Men Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 9 / 13

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Ryan Fish Men Senior Cat 3-4 30 / 50
Robert Mayerik Men Senior Cat 3-4 64 / 50
Ageu Costa Men Senior Cat 4-5 94 / 54
Robert Mayerik Men Master 45+ Cat 1234 8 / 28
Ryan Fish Men Master 45+ Cat 1234 18 / 28
Michael Pavuk Men Master 45+ Cat 1234 20 / 28

Spin the District College Park (Aug 29 2021)

Robert Mayerik Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Michael Pavuk Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
David Baldwin Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 7

Spin the District Hapeville (Aug 28 2021)

Ageu Costa Men CAT 3/4 11 / 17
Ryan Fish Men CAT 3/4 13 / 17
Robert Mayerik Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Michael Pavuk Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Tracy Honeycutt Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
David Baldwin Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 10

LaGrange Criterium (Aug 27 2021)

Ageu Costa Men CAT 4/5 4 / 19
Ryan Fish Men CAT 4/5 15 / 19
Robert Mayerik Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 9

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 22 2021)

Ageu Costa Men Cat 4 4 / 32
Ryan Fish Men Cat 4 11 / 32
Alfonso Rigg Men Cat 4 18 / 32

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Ageu Costa Men Cat 4 20 / 34
Ryan Fish Men Cat 4 22 / 34
Clay Wilderman Men Cat 2-3 44 / 56
Robert Mayerik Men Master 55+ Cat 1234 1 / 4
Tracy Honeycutt Men Master 45+ Cat 1234 17 / 21

Georgia State Games Cycling Championships - Crit (Jul 11 2021)

Clay Wilderman Men Cat 3 6 / 13
Robert Mayerik Men Master 55+ 3 / 7
Tracy Honeycutt Men Master 45+ 14 / 22
Ryan Fish Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Jim Powell Men Cat 4 24 / 24

Georgia State Games Cycling Championships - TT (Jul 11 2021)

Robert Mayerik Men Master 55+ 1 / 6

Georgia State Games Cycling Championships - RR (Jul 10 2021)

Robert Mayerik Men Master 55+ 2 / 12

Alabama Cycling Classic - Sunny King Criterium (Jul 3 2021)

Ryan Fish Men Senior Cat 4-5 14 / 33
Robert Mayerik Men Senior 45+ Cat 1234 9 / 21
Michael Pavuk Men Senior 45+ Cat 1234 19 / 21
Tracy Honeycutt Men Senior 45+ Cat 1234 20 / 21

27th Annual Bump-n-Grind (May 30 2021)

Mark Gilliam Men EXPERT 50+ Cat 1 5 / 11

Brooks Road Race (May 22 2021)

Robert Mayerik Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

Commerce Stage Race - Crit (May 2 2021)

Robert Mayerik Master 40+ 13 / 33

Commerce Stage Race - RR (May 1 2021)

Robert Mayerik Master 40+ 14 / 34

Calhoun Road Race (Apr 17 2021)

Jim Powell Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Ryan Fish Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 19
Robert Mayerik Men Master 50+ 7 / 18
Tracy Honeycutt Men Master 50+ 10 / 18

GA Tech Cycling Downtown Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Ryan Fish Men Master 35+ 9 / 12
Robert Mayerik Men Master 50+ 4 / 13
Michael Pavuk Men Master 50+ 7 / 13
Jim Powell Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30

GA Tech Cycling Calhoun RR (Mar 7 2020)

Jim Powell Men Cat 4/5 23 / 31
Ryan Fish Men Master 35+ 9 / 13
Robert Mayerik Men Master 50+ 7 / 17
Michael Pavuk Men Master 50+ 31 / 17

Road Atlanta CX - GA State Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Aaron Denning Men Cat 3 3 / 22

Dahlonega Gold Criterium (Sep 28 2019)

Clay Wilderman Men Cat 3/4 8 / 17

The Outback Bikes Hapeville Criterium (Aug 16 2019)

Aaron Denning Men CAT 3/4 4 / 26
Robert Mayerik Men CAT 3/4 12 / 26

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem TT age graded VA state championships (Aug 11 2019)

Edwin Wikel Men Master 65+ 3 / 5

Georgia State Games - TT (Jul 14 2019)

Robert Mayerik Men Master 55+ 2 / 6

Georgia State Games - Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Robert Mayerik Men Master 55+ 1 / 5
Michael Pavuk Men Master 55+ 2 / 5
Jim Powell Men Master 45+ 13 / 14
Ryan Fish Men Master 35+ 16 / 9
Aaron Denning Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Ryan Fish Men Cat 5 6 / 17
Jim Powell Men Cat 5 8 / 17

Georgia State Games - RR (Jul 13 2019)

Robert Mayerik Men Master 55+ 2 / 10
Michael Pavuk Men Master 55+ 7 / 10
Tracy Honeycutt Men Master 35+ 2 / 7
Jim Powell Men Cat 5 2 / 23

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - Crit (Jun 30 2019)

Robert Mayerik Men Master 55-59 6 / 12
Michael Pavuk Men Master 55-59 9 / 12
Jim Powell Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 4 / 5

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - RR (Jun 29 2019)

Robert Mayerik Men Master 55-59 7 / 20
Michael Pavuk Men Master 55-59 15 / 20
Robert Mayerik Men Master 55-59 20 / 20
Jim Powell Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Ryan Fish Men Master 40-44 Cat 4/5 7 / 9

Spin the District College Park Criterium (May 5 2019)

Aaron Denning Men Cat 2-3 15 / 24

Commerce Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Ryan Fish Men Cat 4-5 16 / 17
John Cummings Men Cat 4-5 17 / 17

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Aaron Denning Men Cat 1-234 22 / 42
Aaron Denning Men Cat 2-3 42 / 68
Robert Mayerik Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 5 / 9
Michael Pavuk Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 6 / 9

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Robert Mayerik Men Masters 35+ Cat4 3 / 27
Michael Pavuk Men Masters 35+ Cat4 20 / 27

Dalton Grand Prix (Apr 6 2019)

Robert Mayerik Men Master 50+ 24 / 15
Michael Pavuk Men Master 50+ 27 / 15
Tracy Honeycutt Men Master 35+ 15 / 21
Robert Mayerik Men Cat 3/4 24 / 38
Michael Pavuk Men Cat 3/4 35 / 38

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Robert Mayerik Men 50+ Masters 50+ 10 / 44
Michael Pavuk Men 50+ Masters 50+ 17 / 44
Tracy Honeycutt Men 40+ Masters 40+ 16 / 40

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (Sep 22 2018)

Robert Mayerik Men CAT 4 9 / 9
Robert Mayerik Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Tracy Honeycutt Master 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 22

The Hapeville Criterium (Aug 17 2018)

Robert Mayerik Men Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Robert Mayerik Men Cat 3/4 9 / 24

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 20 2018)

Tracy Honeycutt Men Master 45+ 12 / 15
Robert Mayerik Men Cat 4/5 2 / 19

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 19 2018)

Tracy Honeycutt Men Master 45+ 12 / 15
Robert Mayerik Men Cat 4/5 2 / 19

Dalton Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Tracy Honeycutt Men Master Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 10 2018)

Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 4-5 3 / 8

Healthy Newton - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 4-5 5 / 10

Healthy Newton - Crit (Jun 9 2018)

Karen Honeycutt Women Pro 1-3 5 / 7
Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 4-5 3 / 8
Tracy Honeycutt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Robert Mayerik Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 22
Michael Pavuk Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 22
Robert Mayerik Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Alisson Friedrich Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Grant Eshpeter Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Michael Pavuk Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 12

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Tracy Honeycutt Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 28 / 29
Michael Pavuk Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 30 / 29

Blue Goose Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Robert Mayerik Men Masters 55+ 2 / 3
Tracy Honeycutt Men Masters 40+ 6 / 16

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Robert Mayerik Men Cat 4 30 / 44
Tracy Honeycutt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 36
Robert Mayerik Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 18

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Alisson Friedrich Men Cat 5 10 / 23
Robert Mayerik Men Cat 4 8 / 24

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 17 2017)

Chris Gutierez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 16 2017)

Chris Gutierez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12

PAAL's Criterium Age Group State Championships (Aug 20 2017)

Robert Mayerik Men Master 50+ 6 / 16
Michael Pavuk Men Master 50+ 7 / 16
Tracy Honeycutt Men Master 35+ 16 / 23
Chris Gutierez Men Master 35+ 19 / 23

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Elizabeth Taylor Women CAT 3/4/5 7 / 15
Tracy Honeycutt Men CAT 3 34 / 40
Robert Mayerik Men CAT 4 22 / 32
Chris Gutierez Men MASTER 45+ CAT Open 12 / 20

The Hapeville Criterium (Aug 18 2017)

Tracy Honeycutt Men CAT 3/4 17 / 21
Robert Mayerik Men CAT 4/5 7 / 21

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Tracy Honeycutt Men Masters 35+ 8 / 15
Chris Gutierez Men Masters 45+ 11 / 23
Robert Mayerik Men Masters 55+ 1 / 9
Michael Pavuk Men Masters 55+ 4 / 9
Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 4/5 3 / 11

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Michael Pavuk Men Masters 55+ 1 / 8
Robert Mayerik Men Masters 55+ 2 / 8
Tracy Honeycutt Men Masters 35+ 6 / 10
Robert Mayerik Men Cat 4 11 / 25
Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 4/5 4 / 10

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Karen Honeycutt Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 11
Melanie Hof Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 11

Healthy Newton - Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Melanie Hof Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 15
Karen Honeycutt Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 15
Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 15

Healthy Newton (Jun 10 2017)

Melanie Hof Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 12
Karen Honeycutt Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 12

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Robert Mayerik Men 55-59 Masters 39 / 70
Tracy Honeycutt Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 29 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Chris Gutierez Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Edwin Wikel Men Masters 70-74 18 / 20

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (May 27 2017)

Edwin Wikel Men Masters Merckx 70+ 1 / 1
Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Melanie Hof Women Merckx OPEN 1 / 1

Georgia State Road Race (May 13 2017)

Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Robert Mayerik Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Tracy Honeycutt Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Chris Gutierez Men Cat 3 19 / 29

Hennessy Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 30 2017)

Robert Mayerik Men Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Tracy Honeycutt Men Cat 3/4 17 / 48
Michael Pavuk Men Masters 50+ 16 / 25
Grant Eshpeter Men Masters 50+ 25 / 25

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Melanie Hof Women Cat 3 12 / 15
Karen Honeycutt Women Cat 3 16 / 15

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Taylor Gonsoulin Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Greg Spaeth Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Chris Gutierez Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Taylor Gonsoulin Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Robert Mayerik Men Master 55-59 5 / 10
Michael Pavuk Men Master 55-59 8 / 10
Elizabeth Taylor Women Master 40-49 6 / 7
Greg Spaeth Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Chris Gutierez Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Robert Mayerik Men Master 55-59 3 / 5
Greg Spaeth Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Melanie Hof Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 35
Grant Eshpeter Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 7 / 11
Michael Pavuk Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 8 / 11
Tracy Honeycutt Men Cat 3 38 / 46

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 2 2017)

Shane Collins Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 20

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 19 2017)

Taylor Gonsoulin Men CAT 4 3 / 31
Robert Mayerik Men CAT 4 20 / 31
Melanie Hof Women CAT 4 3 / 6
Karen Honeycutt Women CAT 4 5 / 6

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2017)

Robert Mayerik Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 4/5 1 / 3

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Melanie Hof Women 4/5 6 / 13
Chris Gutierez Men Masters 45+ 10 / 28
Robert Mayerik Men Masters 45+ 21 / 28

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Melanie Hof Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Chris Gutierez Men Masters 45+ 5 / 28
Robert Mayerik Men Masters 45+ 8 / 28

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Melanie Hof Women 4/5 3 / 13
Robert Mayerik Men Masters 45+ 23 / 28
Chris Gutierez Men Masters 45+ 27 / 28

Upstate Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Michael Pavuk Men Master 50+ 6 / 6
Tracy Honeycutt Men Master 35+ 12 / 15

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2017)

Taylor Gonsoulin Men 40+ Masters 40+ 20 / 43

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Chris Gutierez Men Cat 4-5 6 / 45

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Aaron Budsock Men Cat 3 30 / 30

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Robert Mayerik Men Cat 4/5 4 / 49
Aaron Budsock Men Cat 3 12 / 25

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2016)

Edwin Wikel Men M Masters 60+ 10 / 11

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 24 2016)

Karen Honeycutt Women Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Melanie Hof Women Cat 3/4 15 / 19

Healthy Newton Omnium - RR (Jun 12 2016)

Karen Honeycutt Women W3/4 4 / 6
Taylor Gonsoulin Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 12 / 19
Tracy Honeycutt Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 20
Brian Harper Men Masters 40+ Open 12 / 20

Healthy Newton Omnium - TT (Jun 11 2016)

Taylor Gonsoulin Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 1 / 10
Brian Harper Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 8
Tracy Honeycutt Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 8

Healthy Newton Omnium - Crit (Jun 11 2016)

Tracy Honeycutt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Karen Honeycutt Women W3/4 1 / 7
Taylor Gonsoulin Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14

Hennessey Historic Roswell Criterium (May 15 2016)

Aaron Budsock Men CAT 3/4 26 / 42
Karen Honeycutt Women CAT 3/4 9 / 17
Melissa Mcadams Women CAT 3/4 10 / 17
Melanie Hof Women CAT 3/4 12 / 17
Tracy Honeycutt Men CAT 2/3 18 / 29
Tracy Honeycutt Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 30 / 32
Dan Thornton Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 5 / 15
Michael Pavuk Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 6 / 15

PAALs Criterium & Georgia State Criterium Championships (May 14 2016)

Melanie Hof Women F CAT 4 3 / 11
Karen Honeycutt Women F CAT 4 5 / 11
Michel Lamar Men Masters 50+ 5 / 17
Dan Thornton Men Masters 50+ 7 / 17
Edwin Wikel Men Masters 50+ 17 / 17

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Melanie Hof Women Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Aaron Budsock Men Masters 35+ 18 / 30
Michel Lamar Men Masters 55+ 3 / 5
Tracy Honeycutt Men Masters 45+ 8 / 21

Tour de Tuscaloosa - RR (Apr 10 2016)

Melanie Hof Women Cat 4 3 / 20

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Apr 9 2016)

Melanie Hof Women Cat 3/4 13 / 30

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Melanie Hof Women Cat 3/4 20 / 36

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Aaron Budsock Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 20 / 33
Melanie Hof Women OPEN 2 / 4

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Robert Mayerik Men Master 50+ 5 / 19
Michel Lamar Men Master 50+ 10 / 19
Brian Harper Men Master 35+ 14 / 40
Aaron Budsock Men Master 35+ 18 / 40

Greenville Spring Series #4 (Feb 21 2016)

Melanie Hof Women Women4 15 / 30

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Melanie Hof Women Women4 5 / 23

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Aaron Budsock Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 30 / 63

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Karen Honeycutt Women Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Tracy Honeycutt Men Georgia State Cat 3 27 / 42
Karen Honeycutt Women Georgia State Cat 4 9 / 10

Junior Southeast Regional Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Robert Mayerik Men Master 40+ 6 / 13
Rob Latham Men Master 40+ 11 / 13
Tracy Honeycutt Men Master 40+ 13 / 13

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Criterium at the Gwinnett Center (Jul 22 2015)

Tracy Honeycutt Men Masters 35+ 14 / 17

PAALS Cycling Festival (May 23 2015)

Tracy Honeycutt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Brian Harper Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Tracy Honeycutt Men CAT 3 21 / 22
Brian Harper Men PRO/1/2 29 / 54

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Tracy Honeycutt Men CAT 3 19 / 19

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Tracy Honeycutt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Aaron Budsock Men Cat 3/4 27 / 44

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Aaron Budsock Men CAT 2/3 58 / 67

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Tracy Honeycutt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Aaron Budsock Men Cat 3 25 / 29

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Tracy Honeycutt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 45
Brian Harper Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 45

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Tracy Honeycutt Men Masters 35+ 1 / 2

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Tracy Honeycutt Men Masters 35 24 / 33
Brian Harper Men Masters 35 31 / 33

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Brian Harper Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Rob Latham Men Cat 4 28 / 42

The Cumming Tundra TT (Feb 15 2015)

Brian Harper Masters 35+ 3 / 7

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2015)

Brian Harper Men 40+ Masters 40+ 15 / 31
Tracy Honeycutt Men 40+ Masters 40+ 19 / 31

Ice Cream Hill Road Race (Oct 5 2014)

? N/a Men Master 60+ 5 / 6

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Shane Collins Men Masters 45+ 8 / 13

Georgia Cup- Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Brian Harper Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 9
Tracy Honeycutt Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 9
Shane Collins Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 3 / 6

Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)

Shane Collins Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 5 / 7
Shane Collins Men 3 10 / 36
Tracy Honeycutt Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 12

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)

Dan Thornton Men Masters 55+ 1 / 3
Tracy Honeycutt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 14
Robert Mayerik Men Masters 45+ 11 / 15

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 12 2014)

Dan Thornton Men Masters 55+ 1 / 3
Tracy Honeycutt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 13

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Aaron Budsock Men CAT 4/5 29 / 36
Aaron Budsock Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 25 / 35
Shane Collins Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 26 / 28

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Shane Collins Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 7 / 19
Aaron Budsock Men CAT 4 13 / 39

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Shane Collins Men 45-49 3 / 15

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Shane Collins Men Master Cat 1-234 35+ 41 / 41

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Burns Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 45
Michael Burns Men Masters 35+ 5 / 12
Rob Latham Men Cat 4 6 / 41

Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Shane Collins Men Masters 35+ 1 / 1

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2014)

Shane Collins Men M 123 45+ 1 / 4

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

Shane Collins Men M 123 45+ 8 / 9

Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Shane Collins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 36

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Shane Collins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 36
Shane Collins Men Cat 3 25 / 25

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Rob Latham Men Masters 40+ 40+ 18 / 34

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)

Shane Collins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 37

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

Shane Collins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 41

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Ray Miller Pro1-3 45 / 82

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)

Misty Latham Women Cat 3/4 9 / 9

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Derrick Wasson Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 11

Brooks Grand Prix - Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

Derrick Wasson Men M35 7 / 7

Brooks Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Derrick Wasson Men CAT 3 4 / 24

West Oak Races p/b Smyrna Bicycles (Aug 11 2012)

Dan Thornton Men Masters 35+ AM 4 / 15
Robert Mayerik Men Masters 35+ AM 7 / 15

Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Rob Latham Men Cat 4/5 13 / 58

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)

Rob Latham Men Cat 4 11 / 63

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race - Circuit (Mar 17 2012)

Rob Latham Men Cat 4 7 / 44

Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix - Road Race (Mar 11 2012)

Rob Latham Men Cat 5 4 / 29

Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix (Mar 10 2012)

Rob Latham Men Cat 5 4 / 38

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Rob Latham Men Cat 5 35-99 3 / 37

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Rob Latham Men Cat 5 35-99 1 / 44