Log In

Team Overview: Onondaga Cycling Club Inc.

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2016 New York State Time Trial Championships (Aug 7 2016)

Mariana Rinaldo Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1

Tour de Loop (Aug 6 2016)

Peter Schaefer Men over 35 Cat 5 8 / 35

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Mariana Rinaldo Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2

SA Bike Bash - Sunday (Aug 9 2015)

Jody Fisher Men Cat 4/5 27 / 29

SA Bike Bash - Saturday (Aug 8 2015)

Jody Fisher Cat 4/5 30 / 33

Glens Falls Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Librada Rinaldo Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Mariana Rinaldo Women Junior 11-12 1 / 2

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

Jody Fisher MEN CAT 5 40-44 25k Criterium 1 / 3

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Isabel Crovella Junior Boys and Girls 10-12 1 / 1

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Isabel Crovella Junior Boys and Girls 10-12 1 / 2
Mariana Rinaldo Junior Boys and Girls 10-12 2 / 2
Jody Fisher Men Cat 5 42 / 48

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Isabel Crovella Junior Boys and Girls 10-12 1 / 3
Mariana Rinaldo Junior Boys and Girls 10-12 2 / 3

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Isabel Crovella Junior Boys and Girls 10-12 1 / 1
James Pynn Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 17

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 15 2015)

Isabel Crovella Junior Boys and Girls 10-12 1 / 1

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 3 2015)

David Stokes Men Cat4/5 19 / 59
Librada Rinaldo Women Junior 10-18 2 / 2
John Cico Men Master 55+ 10 / 15

EFP Rotenberg Methods Criterium at the Zoo (Apr 19 2015)

David Stokes Men Category 4-5 16 / 32

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

David Stokes Men CAT 4/5 30 / 38

Tour de Loop (Aug 16 2014)

James Pynn Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 19
Librada Rinaldo Women Junior 15-18 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

Two Days of Buffalo - Circuit (Aug 2 2014)

David Stokes Men 4 15 / 28

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 21 2014)

Isabel Crovella Men Junior 9-14 JR 12 / 14
Librada Rinaldo Women Senior 4 11 / 12

Hamburg Race Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

David Stokes Men Category 4 28 / 35

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Librada Rinaldo Women Open Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Isabel Crovella Mixed Open Junior 10-12 5 / 5

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)

David Stokes Men Category 5 (35 Miles) 14 / 48
Nicklaus Messerschmidt Men Juniors 15-18 (35 Miles) 4 / 6

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)

Librada Rinaldo Women Open Junior 15-18 (15K ) 3 / 3
Ron Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ (15K ) 7 / 9
David Mccarthy Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ (15K ) 22 / 26

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)

David Stokes Men Category 5 (9.548 Miles) 11 / 22

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

David Stokes Men Cat 4/5 19 / 51
Librada Rinaldo Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 22 2013)

David Stokes Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 47

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)

Michael Volo Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 30

Hamburg Race Weekend - Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

Michael Volo Men Category 5 11 / 26
David Stokes Men Category 5 12 / 26

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Daniel Bates Men 5 27 / 37

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)

David Stokes Men Cat 5 25 / 39
David Stokes Men Cat 5 race 2 20 / 25

GVCC Spring Classic (Apr 20 2013)

Scott Stewart Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 10

Queen City Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

David Tate Men Cat 4/5 28 / 34

GIRO d'Otisco (Jun 16 2012)

William Stiteler Men CAT 4 MEN Senior 23 / 23
Richard Devito Men Masters 55+ 1 / 2
Pat Doner Men CAT 5 MEN Senior 24 / 28
Steven Rush Men CAT 5 MEN Senior 28 / 28

Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)

Richard Devito Masters Men 55+ 6 / 8

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)

Michael Volo Men Cat 4/5 30 / 48

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Michael Volo Men Category5 13 / 28

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Emily Elbers Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 12
Emily Elbers Open Women 6 / 7
Jude Burke Master Men 35+ 3 / 6

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)

Jude Burke Men Open Master 35-99 24 / 39

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)

Scott Wright 3/4 Men 12 / 35

Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)

Clifford Six Men 5 35+ 34 / 41
David Moore Men 5 35+ 35 / 41

Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)

Laura Kline Women 4 5 / 24
Eric Gregoire Men 4 2 / 57
Keisuke Inoue Men 4 20 / 57
Clifford Six Men 5 35+ 23 / 25

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

Laura Kline Women 4 11 / 24
Clifford Six Men 5 35+ 4 / 34
David Moore Men 5 35+ 27 / 34
Eric Gregoire Men 4 3 / 67
Keisuke Inoue Men 4 27 / 67

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

Jacob Gorke Juniors 15-18 3 / 19