Log In

Team Overview: Hub Coffee Roasters P/B Tahoe Carson Radiology

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Steve Thomsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 38

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Steve Thomsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 39

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Nicholas Carlevato Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 26

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Nicholas Carlevato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 25 / 44

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Cristina Hughes Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Nicholas Carlevato Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 37
Nicholas Carlevato Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 35
Gordon Olson Men Cat 2/3 28 / 41
Gordon Olson Men Cat 3/4 44 / 58

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Tasha Rossi Women Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Steve Thomsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 46
James Herzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 46
Gordon Olson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 46
Cristina Hughes Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Gordon Olson Men Cat 3 23 / 46

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Tasha Rossi Women Cat 4 7 / 21
Cristina Hughes Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Nicholas Carlevato Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 44

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Tasha Rossi Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Cristina Hughes Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Tasha Rossi Women Cat 4 10 / 21
James Herzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 56
Steve Thomsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 56
Cristina Hughes Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Gordon Olson Men Cat 3 24 / 57

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Tasha Rossi Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Cristina Hughes Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)

Keegan Bruemmer Men Cat 4/5 35 / 41
Chad Timmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 15
James Herzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 15
Steve Thomsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 15
Paul Tindal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 15
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 15
Jude Mayne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 15
Mark Trujillo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 21
Nicholas Carlevato Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 21
Jude Mayne Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3 18 / 22
Eric Ingram Men Cat 3 19 / 22
Chris Payne Men Cat 3 20 / 22
Gordon Olson Men Cat 3 22 / 22
Russell Petrosky Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 21 / 23

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)

Gordon Olson Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 14 / 17
Russell Petrosky Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 26

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)

Gordon Olson Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 16 / 17
Russell Petrosky Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 26

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Paul Tindal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 25
James Herzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 25
Mark Trujillo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 34
Nicholas Carlevato Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 34
Jude Mayne Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 6 / 28
Gordon Olson Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 15 / 28
Chris Payne Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 23 / 28
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 27 / 28
Russell Petrosky Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 29 / 29

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Chad Timmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 26
James Herzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 26
Paul Tindal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 26
Mark Trujillo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 34
Nicholas Carlevato Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 34
Jude Mayne Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 6 / 28
Gordon Olson Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 14 / 28
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 26 / 28
Chris Payne Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 28 / 28
David Corthell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 10 / 28

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Matt Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 32

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Nicholas Carlevato Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 40

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

Cristina Hughes Women Cat pro/1/2/3 23 / 33

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Aaron Hunter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 21

Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)

Cristina Hughes Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Jeremiah Holdway Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 31
James Herzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 31
Jude Mayne Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 31
Steve Thomsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 31
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 31
Aaron Hunter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 31

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Tasha Rossi Mixed Cat 4/5 15 / 21

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Mark Trujillo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 46

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Steve Thomsen Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
James Herzman Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Aaron Hunter Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 42
Mark Trujillo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 24
Steve Thomsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 32
Aaron Hunter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 32
James Herzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 32
Mark Trujillo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 32

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Cristina Hughes Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 18
Jude Mayne Men Cat 2/3 18 / 47

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)

Cristina Hughes Women Pro 1/2 Elite Open 6 / 15
Aaron Hunter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 12 / 55
Russell Petrosky Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 43 / 45
Jude Mayne Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 28 / 73
Jude Mayne Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 67
Steve Thomsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 34 / 67
Aaron Hunter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 36 / 67
Gordon Olson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 43 / 67
Chris Payne Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 47 / 67
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 51 / 67

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

Cristina Hughes Women Pro 1/2 Elite Open 2 / 10
Russell Petrosky Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 57 / 70
Mark Trujillo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 13 / 57
Gordon Olson Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 10 / 58
Steve Thomsen Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 39 / 58
James Herzman Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 42 / 58
Chris Payne Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 54 / 58
Mark Trujillo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 65
Steve Thomsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 65
Gordon Olson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 37 / 65
Chris Payne Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 38 / 65
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 51 / 65
James Herzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 55 / 65

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Matt Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 40

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Jude Mayne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 42
Steve Thomsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 42
Chris Payne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 42
Cristina Hughes Women Cat 1/2 7 / 11
Chris Payne Men Cat 3 15 / 24

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Cristina Hughes Women Cat 1/2 7 / 19
Keegan Bruemmer Men Cat 4 66 / 81
Matt Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 53

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Jude Mayne Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 28
Cristina Hughes Women's P/1/2 2 / 14

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Jude Mayne Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 30
Cristina Hughes Women's P/1/2 5 / 16

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

Jude Mayne Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 29
Cristina Hughes Women's P/1/2 8 / 15

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Brij Lunine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 52
Matt Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 52
Aaron Hunter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 52

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Jude Mayne Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 30
Cristina Hughes Women's P/1/2 3 / 16

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Nicholas Carlevato Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 16

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Nicholas Carlevato Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 16

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Nicholas Carlevato Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 13

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Nicholas Carlevato Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 16

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Matt Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 49
James Herzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 49

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Keegan Bruemmer Men Cat 4 51 / 62
Brij Lunine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 85
Matt Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 49 / 85
Jude Mayne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 74 / 85
Chris Payne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 78 / 85

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Steve Thomsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 80
James Herzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 80
Brij Lunine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 80
Chris Payne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 78 / 80
Chris Payne Men Cat 3 36 / 55
James Herzman Men Cat 3 47 / 55

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Jude Mayne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 40
Aaron Hunter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 40
Steve Thomsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 40
Brij Lunine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 40
Jude Mayne Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 20 / 31