Log In

Team Overview: Century Road Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Michael Grey Men Masters 45+ 14 / 24

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 28 2019)

John Balmer Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2019)

Michael Grey Men Non Bike Open 8 / 10

The Deaconess River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 1 2019)

John Balmer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 17 2017)

John Balmer Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 29

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Marc Gogliano PRO-3 MEN 29 / 48

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Chris Chapman Men 45+ Master 10 / 43
Brett Halpern Men 45+ Master 20 / 43

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Kevin Molloy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 6 / 58
Gregg Galletta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 16 / 58
Jeffrey Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 30 / 58
Christopher Pile Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 47 / 58
Benjamin Cornish Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 53 / 58
Euri Madera Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 66
Christopher Pile Men Cat3/4 Open 37 / 60

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Jacqueline Parker Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Andrew Mitstifer Men Cat3/4 Senior 13 / 94
Jan Wolfe Men Cat 4 47 / 61
John Sweeney Men Cat 5 8 / 41

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Francisco Liuzzi Pro/1/2/3 6 / 70
Corey Morenz Pro/1/2/3 41 / 70
Stefan Singer Pro/1/2/3 51 / 70
Stefan Singer Cat 3/4 3 / 78
Corey Morenz Cat 3/4 18 / 78
Emily Underwood Cat 3/4 53 / 78
Leonard Galati Cat 3/4 62 / 78
Ellen Moses Women 6 / 30
Rebecca Hicks Women 8 / 30
Emily Underwood Women 10 / 30
Donna Mcmahon Women 14 / 30
Jodie Hein Women 18 / 30

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 5 / 25
Meghan Schloat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 25
Laura Lee vo Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 9 / 25
Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 12 / 25
Antonio Munoz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 40
Benjamin Fackler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 40
Chris Chapman Men Master 45+ 1 / 42
Brett Halpern Men Master 45+ 28 / 42

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Danielle Kosecki Women 3/4 3 / 23

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

John Raheb Master 35+ 17 / 49

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Dan Mullen Cat 3/4 66 / 70