Log In

Team Overview: Metier Racing
(redirected from: HSP/Herriott Sports Performance)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2019)

Steven Skelley Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 14

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 20 2019)

Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Steven Skelley Men Cat 4/5 35 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 13 2019)

Steven Skelley Men Cat 4/5 7 / 32

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 6 2019)

Steven Skelley Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 23 2019)

Steven Skelley Men Cat 4/5 4 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 9 2019)

Steven Skelley Overall Open 22 / 49
Steven Skelley Men Cat 4/5 8 / 18

Great Nothern Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 26

B-Town/Major Taylor Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Theodore Schwartz Men P/1/2 6 / 50
Steven Skelley Men Cat 4/5 14 / 47
Nate Chappelle Men Cat 4/5 74 / 47

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2019)

Cooper Rombold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 19

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 18 2019)

Steven Skelley Men Cat 4/5 29 / 38

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 15 2019)

Steven Skelley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 59 / 31
Steven Skelley Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 34

Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Steven Skelley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Steven Skelley Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 28 2019)

Steven Skelley Men Cat 4/5 8 / 41

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 21 2019)

Steven Skelley Men Cat 4/5 32 / 36

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 7 2019)

Steven Skelley Men Cat 4/5 14 / 48

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 30 2019)

Steven Skelley Men Cat 4/5 13 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 23 2019)

Steven Skelley Men Cat 4/5 19 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 16 2019)

Jonathan Wood Men Masters Open 1 / 25
Steven Skelley Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 2 2019)

Steven Skelley Men Cat 4/5 36 / 43

Vance Creek Road Race (Mar 30 2019)

Jonathan Wood Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 27
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 26 2019)

Jonathan Wood Men Masters Open 43 / 49
Steven Skelley Men Cat 4/5 14 / 42

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 23 2019)

Todd Herriott Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 18
Zachary Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 18
Jonathan Wood Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 38
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 52

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 16 2019)

Steven Skelley Men Senior Cat 5 32 / 38

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 9 2019)

Steven Skelley Men Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 88
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 50

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 2 2019)

Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 12

Riverbend Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Shannon Owery Men Senior Cat 4-5 5 / 23
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 13

Liberty Road Race p/b TeamODZ (Jul 28 2018)

Shannon Owery Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 35
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 18

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Matt Mcwhirter Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 53
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 48
Matt Mcwhirter Men Senior Cat 3/4 20 / 48
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 56

Poulsbo Criterium at College Marketplace (Jun 30 2018)

David Kuester Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Jonathan Wood Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 43
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Travis Stadler Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 43
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 43
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 27
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 27
Matt Mcwhirter Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 27
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 41
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 41
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 41
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 41
Timothy Welsh Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 41

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Matt Mcwhirter Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 29

Ballard Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 25
Matt Mcwhirter Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 25

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Matt Mcwhirter Men Senior Cat 3 71 / 57
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 100 / 69

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Tom Wyatt Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 56
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 56
Matt Mcwhirter Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 51
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 60

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Tom Wyatt Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 61
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 61
Matt Mcwhirter Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 54
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 64

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 61
Tom Wyatt Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 61
Matt Mcwhirter Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 53
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 63

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 66

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Apr 29 2018)

Todd Pettyjohn Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 20

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 25
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 29
Travis Stadler Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 29
Jonathan Wood Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 29

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 22
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 29
Travis Stadler Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 29
Jonathan Wood Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 29

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 22
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 30
Jonathan Wood Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 30
Travis Stadler Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 30

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 23
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 28
Jonathan Wood Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 28
Travis Stadler Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 28

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Shannon Owery Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 63
Matt Mcwhirter Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 38

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2018)

Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 48
Tom Wyatt Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 48
Jennifer Wheeler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 49
Shannon Owery Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 41

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2018)

Wendy Pabich Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Austin Foxley Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 38
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 38
Jennifer Wheeler Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 42
Brendon Confer Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 42
Tom Wyatt Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 42
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 40
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 40
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 40
Shannon Owery Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 40
Travis Stadler Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 40
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 39
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 39
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 39
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 39
Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 39
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 39
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 39

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Sunday (Aug 12 2017)

Sean Bunce Men Cat 4-5 3 / 41

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Michael Baldus Men Cat 2-3 58 / 100

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Michael Baldus Men Cat 2-3 76 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Michael Baldus Men Cat 2-3 67 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Michael Baldus Men Cat 2-3 47 / 113

Proctor/Tacoma Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jul 16 2017)

Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Brian Estocapio Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 27
Steve Green Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 27
Fred Burnside Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Chris Twardzik Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Roger Honz Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 38
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 38
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 38
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 38
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 38
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 38

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Jove Graham Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 66
Brannon Mcgrotha Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 29
Fred Burnside Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 46
Ingy Dot net Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 46

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Tom Wyatt Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 23
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 23

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Roger Honz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 37

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 82 / 83

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Seth Sivinski Men Cat 4/5 37 / 57

Olympic View Road Race (May 13 2017)

Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Jove Graham Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 87

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Jove Graham Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 81

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Jove Graham Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 84

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Jove Graham Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 84

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Jove Graham Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 84

Mason Lake Road Race #2 (Apr 9 2017)

Jove Graham Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 39

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 8 2017)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 17
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 17
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 17

Mason Lake Road Race #1 (Apr 1 2017)

Fred Burnside Men Master 35+ Open 19 / 46
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 21
Jove Graham Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 44

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 25 2017)

Roger Honz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Jove Graham Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 50

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Mar 12 2017)

Jim Peterson Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 4

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Mar 12 2017)

Ingy Dot net Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 1

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

Tom Wyatt Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 24
Jove Graham Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 53

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Eamon Franck Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 23

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 12 2017)

Eamon Franck Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 24

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Seth Sivinski Men Cat 4/5 10 / 41

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Sean Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 33

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Sean Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 45

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Sean Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 60

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 9 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Cat 4/5 9 / 52
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Brian Clark Men Masters Open 2 / 28

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Dan Swanson Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Rob Goldberg Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 18

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Sean Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 39

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 6 2016)

Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 18
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 18
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 18
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 18
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 39
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Jim Peterson Men Master 50-59 Open 9 / 20
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 21
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 21
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 21
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Sean Bennett Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Cat 4 16 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Cat 4 16 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Cat 4 11 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Cat 4 11 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Cat 4 18 / 22

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 28
Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 28
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 28
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 28
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 28
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 39
Scott Mcbride Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 39
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 38
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 38
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 38
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 38
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 38
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 38
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 29

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 30
Scott Mcbride Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 30
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 30
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 30
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 57
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 57
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 57
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 57
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 57

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 5 2016)

Seth Sivinski Men Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Eamon Rutledge Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Nathaniel Brockert Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27
Brian Clark Men Masters Open 4 / 24
Todd Mortensen Men Masters Open 13 / 24

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Sean Bennett Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 104

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Sean Bennett Men U23 19-22 15 / 46

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

Steve Green Men Master 50-59 Open 4 / 25
Nathaniel Brockert Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 27
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 27
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 27
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 27
Michael Masuda Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Dan Swanson Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 34
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 34
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 34
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 34
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 34

Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Jun 25 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 51
Rob Goldberg Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 51
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 51
Jim Peterson Men Master 35+ Open 21 / 22
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 32
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 32
Nathaniel Brockert Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 32
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 32
Edward Rosenberg Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 32
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 32
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 27
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 27
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 27
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 27
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 27
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 27
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 27

Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2016)

Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 33
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 33
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 33
Nathaniel Brockert Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 33
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 40
Jim Peterson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 40
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 36
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 36
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 36
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 36
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 36
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 36
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 36

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 14 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Cat 4/5 4 / 41
Michael Masuda Men Cat 4/5 9 / 41
Sean Bunce Men Cat 4/5 10 / 41
Nathaniel Brockert Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Eamon Rutledge Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Brian Clark Men Masters Open 4 / 15

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

Jim Peterson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Michael Masuda Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 13
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 13
Nathaniel Brockert Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 13
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 16
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 16
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 16

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 37
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 37
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 37
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 37

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Paul Pavlos Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 45
Scott Mcbride Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 45
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 58
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 59
Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 59
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 59
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 59
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 57
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 57
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 57
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 57
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 57
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 57
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 57
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 57
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 57
Brian Estocapio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 47
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 47

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Michael Baldus Men Cat 3 15 / 46

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 47
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 61
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4/5 65 / 66
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 66 / 66

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 46
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 49
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 49

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 46
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 58
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 65
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 65

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 46
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 51
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 65
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 65

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 21
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 21
Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 21
Edward Rosenberg Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 21
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 21
Steve Green Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 8
Scott Mcbride Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 8
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 29
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 29
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 29
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 29
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 29
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 29
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 29
Todd Herriott Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 29

Olympic View Road Race (May 14 2016)

Brian Clark Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30

Mike's Bikes 43rd Cat’s Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Sean Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 62

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Robert Evans Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 39
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 42
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 42
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 42
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 28

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 68
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 68
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 68
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 46
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Seth Sivinski HC Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 30

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Robert Evans Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 39
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 74
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 74
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 74
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 46
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 74
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 74
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 74
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 46
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 46

Tour de Bloom - RR1 (May 6 2016)

Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 75
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 75
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 75
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 48
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 48

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 3 2016)

Sean Bunce Men Cat 4/5 3 / 61
Alexander Perry Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40
Michael Baldus Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
David Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Eamon Rutledge Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Todd Herriott Men Masters Open 20 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Dan Swanson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 47
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 23
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 29
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 55 / 57
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 80
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 80
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 80
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 80
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 80
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 80
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Dan Swanson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 44
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 17
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 72
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 72
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 66 / 72
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 68 / 72

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Dan Swanson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 44
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 17
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 76
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 76
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 76
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 76
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 65 / 76
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 68 / 76
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 78
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 78
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 78
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 78
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 57 / 57
Dan Swanson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 45

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Dan Swanson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 45
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 57
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 78
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 78
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 78
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 78

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 36
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 36
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 68
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 68
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 26

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 9 2016)

Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 19
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 19
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 19
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 19

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 5 2016)

Sean Bunce Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 72
Alexander Perry Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 72
Brian Saeter Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 72
Eamon Rutledge Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 46
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 40
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 40
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 57
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 57
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 26
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 54

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 21
Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 12
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 12
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 10
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 23
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 23
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 23
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 23
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 29
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 29

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Rob Goldberg Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Jim Peterson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 42 / 45
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 50
Edward Rosenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 50
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 41
Niklas Mollenholt Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 32
Nathaniel Brockert Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 32
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 32
Robert Evans Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 32
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 32
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 49
Daniel Doran Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 49
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 55
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 55
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 55
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 55
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 55

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 19
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 19
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 16
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 10
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 31
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 31
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 31
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 31
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 31
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 31

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Rob Goldberg Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 40
Jim Peterson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 40
Scott Mcbride Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 39 / 40
Nathaniel Brockert Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 38
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 38
Robert Evans Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 38
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 38
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 43
Daniel Doran Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 43
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 60
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 60
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 60
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 60
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 60
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 60

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 29
Michael Masuda Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 29
Nathaniel Brockert Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 29
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 29
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 29
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 23
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 23
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 13
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 42
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 34

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 14
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 15
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 15
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 15
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 9

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Steve Green Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Steve Green Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 53 / 56

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Heather Yakely Women Master 40-44 2 / 7

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Michael Sayers Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35
Michael Sayers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 82

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 38

Sumner Buckley Kermesse p/b Machete Squad (Aug 22 2015)

Seth Sivinski Men Open 3 / 17

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 8 2015)

Scott Miller Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 45

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 7 / 20
Theodore Schwartz Men CAT 2 8 / 65
Eric Cockrell Men CAT 2 30 / 65
Cooper Rombold Men CAT 2 58 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 6 / 20
Theodore Schwartz Men CAT 2 4 / 65
Eric Cockrell Men CAT 2 46 / 65
Cooper Rombold Men CAT 2 59 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 14 / 23
Theodore Schwartz Men CAT 2 14 / 87
Cooper Rombold Men CAT 2 15 / 87
Eric Cockrell Men CAT 2 57 / 87
Nathaniel Pitts Men CAT 2 82 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 12 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 5 / 28
Theodore Schwartz Men CAT 2 1 / 88
Eric Cockrell Men CAT 2 36 / 88
Cooper Rombold Men CAT 2 68 / 88
Nathaniel Pitts Men CAT 2 84 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Theodore Schwartz Men CAT 2 25 / 92
Eric Cockrell Men CAT 2 31 / 92
Cooper Rombold Men CAT 2 49 / 92
Nathaniel Pitts Men CAT 2 66 / 92

Tour of Montana (Jul 18 2015)

Clint Schneider Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Tom Milway Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 18
Scott Mcbride Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 18
Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 40
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 40
John Tiscornia Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 40
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 40
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 31
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 31
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 31
John Tiscornia Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 46
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 46
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 46
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 46
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 46

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Brian Estocapio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Tom Milway Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 23
Scott Mcbride Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 23
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 49
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 49
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 49
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 49
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 32
Clint Schneider Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 58
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 58
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 53 / 58
Jim Peterson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 57 / 58
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 69
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 69
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 69
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 69
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 69
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 69

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Michael Sayers Men Cat Pro/1 23 / 36

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 23

Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Jun 14 2015)

Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 35
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 35
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 35
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 35
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 35
Wendy Pabich Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 14
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 69
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 69
Niklas Mollenholt Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 69
Tom Milway Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 69
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 69
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 69
Scott Mcbride Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 69
John Tiscornia Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 69
Todd Mortensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 68 / 69
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 14
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 26

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 37
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 37
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 37
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 37
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 36
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 36
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 40
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 40
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 40
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 40
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 40
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 40

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 41
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 41
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 41
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 41
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 38
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 38
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 42
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 42
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 42
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 42
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 42
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 42

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Bennett White Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 8
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 44
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 44
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 44
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 44
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 44
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 45
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 46
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 46
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 46
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 46
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 46
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 46

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Bennett White Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 8
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 44
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 44
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 44
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 44
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 44
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 45
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 47
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 47
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 47
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 47
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 47
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 47

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Michael Baldus Men Cat 4 3 / 31

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 55
Steve Green Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Scott Mcbride Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 39 / 39
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 78
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 78
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 78
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 71
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 71
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 71
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 65 / 71
Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 4/5 66 / 71

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 49
Steve Green Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Scott Mcbride Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 36
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 63
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 63
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 61
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 61

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 51
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Steve Green Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Scott Mcbride Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 37
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 68
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 68
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 63
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 63
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 63
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 63 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 52
Steve Green Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Scott Mcbride Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 70
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 70
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 65
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 65
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 65
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 56 / 65

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Open Cat 2 17 / 36

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 49
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 49
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 49
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 49
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 46
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 46
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 46
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 48
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 48
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 48

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 49
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 49
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 49
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 49
Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 38
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 48
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 48
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 48

Tour de Bloom Omnium - HC (May 2 2015)

Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 32
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 32
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 32
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 35
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 35
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 40
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 40

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 36
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 36
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 36
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 38
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 47
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 47

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 40 / 44

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

Nick Bruskewitz Men SM 4 21 / 63

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 26 2015)

Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 10

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Steve Green Men Master 50-59 Open 1 / 62
Todd Mortensen Men Master 50-59 Open 13 / 62
Jim Peterson Men Master 50-59 Open 32 / 62
John Mcallister Men Master 50-59 Open 38 / 62
Greg Hoglund Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 34
Brian Clark Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 34
Vladimir Schmidt Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 33 / 34
Christine Denis Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 49
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 49
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 49
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 49
Clint Schneider Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Dan Swanson Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 44
Bradford Kilcline Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 44
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 2/3 1 / 34
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 2/3 3 / 34
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 2/3 30 / 34
Dustin Van wyck Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Bennett White Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 14
Charley Dickey Men Master 60+ Open 12 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 36
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 46
Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 15
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 15
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 68
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 68
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 68

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 39
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 52
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 18
Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 18
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 97
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 97
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 97
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 75 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 40
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 55
Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 19
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 19
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 105
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 105
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 105
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 105
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 103 / 105

District Masters and Super Masters Road Race Championships (Apr 18 2015)

Steve Green Men Master 50+ Open 28 / 31

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Ryan Trimble Men Cat 4 1 / 38
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4 33 / 38

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 20
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 20
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 106
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 106
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 106
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 89 / 106
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 93 / 106
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 41
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 57
Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 20
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 20
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 106
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 106
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 106
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 70 / 106
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 105 / 106

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4 25 / 27

Belmont Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Steve Cullen Men 2/3 9 / 45

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Greg Hoglund Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 35
Vladimir Schmidt Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 35
Brian Clark Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 35
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Bradford Kilcline Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 5 32 / 34
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 39
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 33
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 33
Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 33
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Bennett White Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 7

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Steve Cullen Men pro/1/2 15 / 66

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Nick Bruskewitz Men SM 4 8 / 53

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

Todd Mortensen Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 10
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 23

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 20
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 57
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 57
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 57
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 57
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 19
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 19
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 19

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Greg Hoglund Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Brian Clark Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 36
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 36
Vladimir Schmidt Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 35
Tobin Cattolico Men Senior Cat 5 29 / 35
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 38
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 38
Steve Green Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 30
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 26
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 26
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 13
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 44
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 44
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 44
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 44
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 44
Bennett White Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 6

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 44
Tobin Cattolico Men Senior Cat 5 29 / 44
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Niklas Mollenholt Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 39
Todd Mortensen Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 34
Bennett White Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 34
Charley Dickey Men Master 50+ Open 27 / 34
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 39
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 39
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 58
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 58
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 58
Steve Green Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 58
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 35
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 35
Vladimir Schmidt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 35

CSU Rams Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Nick Bruskewitz Men SM 4-5 9 / 77

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 15 2015)

Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 28
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 28
Scott Mcbride Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 28
Steve Green Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 10
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 19
Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 42
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 42
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 42
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 42
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 42
Clint Schneider Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 21
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 21

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 56

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Brian Clark Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Greg Hoglund Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Charley Dickey Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 38
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 37
Tobin Cattolico Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 37
Niklas Mollenholt Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 42
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 53
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 53
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 49
Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 49
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 49
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 49
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 49
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 49

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Nick Bruskewitz Men SM 4-5 15 / 75

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 44
Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 44
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Steve Green Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 26
Bennett White Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 26
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 38
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 38
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 78
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 78
Olivier Humbert Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 78
Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 78
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 78
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 78
Clint Schneider Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 30
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 30
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 30
Vladimir Schmidt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 30

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Clint Schneider Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 59
Greg Hoglund Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 59
Brian Clark Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 59
John Tiscornia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 50 / 59
Bennett White Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 58 / 59
Chris Twardzik Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 60
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 60
Tobin Cattolico Men Senior Cat 5 42 / 60
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 46
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 73
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 73
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 75
Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat 1/2 66 / 75

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2015)

Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 70

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 28 2015)

Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 65

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 19
Dan Swanson Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Steve Green Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 40
Clint Schneider Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 6 / 35
Greg Hoglund Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 18 / 35
Scott Mcbride Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 25 / 35
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 21
Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 21
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 21
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 21
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Christine Denis Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 57 / 58

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 3 / 66

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 82

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Steve Green Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 66

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 63

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Bradford Kilcline Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 16 / 17
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 14
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Aaron Shaw Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 14

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 30

Busiest Racers

in last months
Theodore Schwartz 72
Eric Cockrell 64
Brian Hitchcock 55
Alexander Perry 52
Michael Baldus 42
Will Teal 42
Nathaniel Pitts 40
David Richter 38
Brian Clark 38
Dan Swanson 37
Greg Hoglund 33
Christine Denis 31
Sean Bunce 30
Clint Schneider 30
Seth Sivinski 24
Steven Skelley 23
Todd Mortensen 23
Bennett White 22
Ryan Trimble 22
Cooper Rombold 22
Mathew Waterfall 21
Alexander Walentynowicz 20
Chris Twardzik 19
Steve Green 17
Bradford Kilcline 16
Jordan Jackson 15
Michael Sayers 15
Eamon Rutledge 15
Scott Ofarrell 14
Scott Mcbride 13
Ludo Max 12
Jim Peterson 11
Matt Mcwhirter 10
Jove Graham 10
Jonathan Wood 9
Nathaniel Brockert 9
Niklas Mollenholt 9
John Tiscornia 9
Sean Bennett 8
Branden Russell 8
Dustin Van wyck 8
Heather Yakely 8
Tom Wyatt 7
Brian Estocapio 6
David Kuester 6
Travis Stadler 6
Shannon Owery 5
Vladimir Schmidt 5
Michael Masuda 5
Unknown Rider 5
Heather Nielson 5
Simon Davies 4
Edward Rosenberg 4
Nick Bruskewitz 4
Tobin Cattolico 4
Curt Busch 4
Rob Goldberg 4
Robert Evans 4
Tom Milway 3
Chris Wilson 3
Fred Burnside 3
Charley Dickey 3
Thorsten Askervold 3
Todd Herriott 3
Roger Honz 3
Aaron Shaw 3
Eamon Franck 2
Jennifer Wheeler 2
Joel Schweiger 2
Steve Cullen 2
Daniel Doran 2
Ingy Dot net 2
Wendy Pabich 2
Andy Bokanev 2
Trenton Starkey 1
Brannon Mcgrotha 1
Parker Mckean 1
Nate Chappelle 1
Austin Foxley 1
Brian Saeter 1
Ken Daugherty 1
Brendon Confer 1
Paul Pavlos 1
Timothy Welsh 1
Scott Mcbride 1
Scott Miller 1
Todd Pettyjohn 1
Robert Ripley 1
Olivier Humbert 1
Zachary Smith 1
John Mcallister 1
Jason Cemanski 1