Log In

Team Overview: Saint Lawrence University

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ECCC Championships Milton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2019)

Liesl Magnus Women Collegiate D 14 / 22
Christine Corcoran Women Collegiate D 16 / 22
Erin Waters Women Collegiate D 19 / 22
Anna Breton Women Collegiate C 3 / 9
Elina Breton Women Collegiate C 7 / 9
Camden Fort Men Collegiate D 45 / 76
Leif Ostrum Men Collegiate D 49 / 76
Nicholas Purcell Men Collegiate D 53 / 76
Charlie Shaw Men Collegiate D 60 / 76
Samuel Mcmillan Men Collegiate C 8 / 28

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Liesl Magnus Women Collegiate D 12 / 22
Christine Corcoran Women Collegiate D 16 / 22
Erin Waters Women Collegiate D 999 / 22
Anna Breton Women Collegiate C 2 / 10
Elina Breton Women Collegiate C 7 / 10
Charlie Shaw Men Collegiate D 18 / 73
Leif Ostrum Men Collegiate D 38 / 73
Camden Fort Men Collegiate D 39 / 73
Nicholas Purcell Men Collegiate D 44 / 73
Samuel Mcmillan Men Collegiate C 999 / 28

Shippensburg Scurry - Horsekiller Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Anna Breton Women Collegiate C 2 / 6
Elina Breton Women Collegiate C 5 / 6

Shippensburg Scurry - Cleversburg Cycleburg Circuit Race (Apr 13 2019)

Anna Breton Women Collegiate C 4 / 6
Elina Breton Women Collegiate C 6 / 6

Shippensburg Scurry - South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 13 2019)

Anna Breton Women Collegiate C 2 / 6
Elina Breton Women Collegiate C 5 / 6

L'Enfer du Nord Weybridge Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Liesl Magnus Women Collegiate D 16 / 28
Christine Corcoran Women Collegiate D 26 / 28
Anna Breton Women Collegiate C 1 / 14
Elina Breton Women Collegiate C 9 / 14
Charlie Shaw Men Collegiate D 27 / 68
Camden Fort Men Collegiate D 45 / 68
Nicholas Purcell Men Collegiate D 999 / 68
Samuel Mcmillan Men Collegiate C 17 / 33

L'Enfer du Nord Frat Row Criterium (Apr 6 2019)

Liesl Magnus Women Collegiate D 17 / 27
Erin Waters Women Collegiate D 21 / 27
Christine Corcoran Women Collegiate D 23 / 27
Anna Breton Women Collegiate C 3 / 12
Elina Breton Women Collegiate C 8 / 12
Camden Fort Men Collegiate D 28 / 76
Nicholas Purcell Men Collegiate D 36 / 76
Samuel Mcmillan Men Collegiate C 13 / 33

L'Enfer du Nord Individual Time Trial (Apr 6 2019)

Liesl Magnus Women Collegiate D 19 / 22
Anna Breton Women Collegiate C 4 / 10
Elina Breton Women Collegiate C 10 / 10
Nicholas Purcell Men Collegiate D 41 / 52

Bucknell Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Anna Breton Women D Collegiate 3 / 15
Liesl Magnus Women D Collegiate 10 / 15
Elina Breton Women C Collegiate 5 / 7
Charlie Shaw Men D Collegiate 32 / 62
Samuel Mcmillan Men C Collegiate 18 / 28

Bucknell Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Anna Breton Women D Collegiate 3 / 18
Liesl Magnus Women D Collegiate 11 / 18
Elina Breton Women C Collegiate 3 / 7
Charlie Shaw Men D Collegiate 44 / 81
Samuel Mcmillan Men C Collegiate 29 / 31

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Charlie Shaw Men D Collegiate 133 / 78

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championships Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Liesl Magnus Women Collegiate D 8 / 11
Elina Breton Women Collegiate C 8 / 14
Mitchell Joseph Men Collegiate C 24 / 34

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Liesl Magnus Women Collegiate D 8 / 12
Elina Breton Women Collegiate C 7 / 17
Mitchell Joseph Men Collegiate C 31 / 42

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Christine Corcoran Women Collegiate D 20 / 25
Elina Breton Women Collegiate C 7 / 10
Samuel Mcmillan Men Collegiate C 11 / 37
Mitchell Joseph Men Collegiate C 21 / 37

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Christine Corcoran Women Collegiate D 11 / 14
Elina Breton Women Collegiate C 8 / 12
Samuel Mcmillan Men Collegiate C 4 / 42
Mitchell Joseph Men Collegiate C 23 / 42

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Mitchell Joseph Men Collegiate D 28 / 53

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Mitchell Joseph Men Collegiate D 5 / 60

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 18 2018)

Elina Breton Women Collegiate C 6 / 6
Camden Fort Men Collegiate E 14 / 24
Mitchell Joseph Men Collegiate D2 7 / 16
Samuel Mcmillan Men Collegiate C 3 / 24

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Anica Koontz miller Women Collegiate D 15 / 45
Elina Breton Women Collegiate C 6 / 7
Camden Fort Men Collegiate E 34 / 55
Mitchell Joseph Men Collegiate D 9 / 71
Samuel Mcmillan Men Collegiate C 3 / 30

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Elina Breton Women Collegiate D 3 / 22

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Elina Breton Women Collegiate D 5 / 23

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Elina Breton Women Collegiate D 9 / 21
Christine Corcoran Women Collegiate D 14 / 21
Nicholas Purcell Men Collegiate E 2 / 16
Lane Celone Men Collegiate E 8 / 16
Heinrich Salzmann Men Collegiate E 10 / 16

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Elina Breton Women Collegiate D 7 / 23
Christine Corcoran Women Collegiate D 999 / 23
Lane Celone Men Collegiate E 4 / 18
Nicholas Purcell Men Collegiate E 7 / 18
Heinrich Salzmann Men Collegiate E 8 / 18

ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)

Zachary Stockman Men C 38 / 62

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Zachary Stockman Men B 35 / 51
Adam Silverstein Men B 38 / 51