Log In

Team Overview: Paradise Garage Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ChicagoGrit Lombard Challenge (Jul 23 2024)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 30

ChicagoGritMundelein (Jul 22 2024)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 15

IU Health Momentum Indy (Jul 13 2024)

Doug Carraway Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17

IU Health Momentum Indy (Jul 13 2024)

Doug Carraway Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 45

IU Health Momentum Indy (Jul 12 2024)

Samuel Phillips Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45
Doug Carraway Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 53

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2024)

Doug Carraway Men MASTERS 40_50+ 34 / 43

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2024)

Doug Carraway Men MASTERS 40_50+ 42 / 67

2024 Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 19 2024)

Doug Carraway Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33

Columbus Criterium Series (Jun 5 2024)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat A 7 / 13

Newmark Center Classic (May 26 2024)

Doug Carraway Men 50+ Masters 50+ 14 / 22
Nate Wiczer Men 4/5 8 / 26

Orbital Crit Series (May 19 2024)

Samuel Phillips Men 3/4 Masters 2 / 27

Wisconsin Off-Road Series: Englewood Open (May 19 2024)

David Farnham Men Sport 45-49 Cat 2 7 / 32

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 18 2024)

Geert Fischer Men UCI JR W 17-18 Open Cat 1 26 / 74

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 17 2024)

Geert Fischer STMen Men 15-16 Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 48

Columbus Criterium Series (May 15 2024)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat A 3 / 17
David Farnham Men Cat B 13 / 21

Kings Crit (May 12 2024)

Samuel Phillips Men Wave 2 10 / 23
Nate Wiczer Men Wave 2 14 / 23

Derby City (May 12 2024)

Jeffrey Accursi Men CAT 3/4 19 / 21

Derby City (May 11 2024)

Doug Carraway Men CAT 3/4 20 / 28
Jeffrey Accursi Men CAT 3/4 25 / 28

Kings Crit (May 5 2024)

Samuel Phillips Men Wave 2 9 / 22

NOMBS at Vultures Knob! (May 5 2024)

David Farnham Men Men's Cat-1 Expert/Pro 35+ Wave 2 5 / 11

NOMBS at Tuscazoar, 2024 Season Opener! (Apr 28 2024)

David Farnham MTB Men Men's Cat-1 Expert/Pro 35+ Wave 2 5 / 13

NOMBS Season Finale & USAC State Championship at VK!!! (Oct 1 2023)

David Farnham Men Men's Cat-1 Expert/Pro 35+ Wave 2 3 / 5

Manitoc, manitoc, MANITOC! (Aug 6 2023)

David Farnham Men Men's Cat-1 Expert/Pro 35+ Wave 2 3 / 11

Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 30 2023)

Samuel Phillips Men Cat 4/5 | Masters 40+ 7 / 21

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 30 2023)

Jeffrey Accursi Men M 4/5 Masters 6 / 18

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2023)

Jeffrey Accursi Men Men's Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Samuel Phillips Men Men's Cat 4/5 9 / 36
Alec Brickey Men Men's Cat 4/5 27 / 36

Return To Thorn! (Jun 18 2023)

David Farnham Men Men's Cat-1 Expert/Pro 35+ 2 / 8
David Farnham Men Wave 1 - Men's Cat Expert 8 / 24

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 16 2023)

Samuel Phillips Men M 4/5 Masters 10 / 28
Jeffrey Accursi Men M 4/5 Masters 14 / 28

Columbus Criterium Series (Jun 14 2023)

Rob Luikart B Race 8 / 27
Jeffrey Accursi B Race 11 / 27
Samuel Phillips B Race 49 / 27
Jeffrey Accursi C Race 1 / 26
Samuel Phillips C Race 2 / 26
Alec Brickey C Race 5 / 26

Tour de Grandview (Jun 10 2023)

Rob Luikart Men Cat 3/4 11 / 58
Jeffrey Accursi Men Cat 3/4 104 / 58
Jeffrey Accursi Men Cat 4/5 4 / 53
Samuel Phillips Men Cat 4/5 11 / 53
David Farnham Men Cat 4/5 19 / 53
David Farnham Men 35+ Masters 64 / 37
David Farnham Men 45+ Masters 10 / 29

Columbus Criterium Series (Jun 7 2023)

Rob Luikart B Race 2 / 23
David Farnham B Race 10 / 23
Jeffrey Accursi B Race 19 / 23
Samuel Phillips B Race 20 / 23
Jeffrey Accursi C Race 3 / 21
Samuel Phillips C Race 4 / 21

Columbus Criterium Series (May 31 2023)

Rob Luikart A Race 8 / 17
David Farnham B Race 7 / 23
Jeffrey Accursi B Race 9 / 23
Alec Brickey B Race 12 / 23
Jeffrey Accursi C Race 1 / 19
Alec Brickey C Race 3 / 19
Samuel Phillips C Race 7 / 19

Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2023)

Alec Brickey Men Cat 4/5 35 / 20

Columbus Criterium Series (May 24 2023)

Rob Luikart A Race 32 / 18
Rob Luikart B Race 4 / 25
Alec Brickey B Race 22 / 25
Jeffrey Accursi B Race 27 / 25
Samuel Phillips C Race 4 / 17
Alec Brickey C Race 5 / 17
Jeffrey Accursi C Race 12 / 17

Orbital Crit Series (May 21 2023)

Jeffrey Accursi Men M 4/5 Masters 16 / 19

Columbus Criterium Series (May 17 2023)

Rob Luikart A Race 8 / 18
Rob Luikart B Race 7 / 31
David Farnham B Race 8 / 31
Jeffrey Accursi B Race 12 / 31
Alec Brickey B Race 21 / 31
Alec Brickey C Race 7 / 22
Samuel Phillips C Race 9 / 22
Jeffrey Accursi C Race 12 / 22

Columbus Criterium Series (May 10 2023)

Rob Luikart A Race 18 / 18
Rob Luikart B Race 5 / 25
Jeffrey Accursi B Race 17 / 25
Samuel Phillips C Race 3 / 23
Alec Brickey C Race 10 / 23

NOMBS at the Knob! (May 7 2023)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Men's Cat-1 Expert/Pro Open 7 / 7
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Wave 1 - Men's Cat Expert 23 / 24

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Aaron Daniels Cat 2/3 135 / 69

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 64

ACA Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 13 2022)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29

Columbus Criterium Series (Jun 15 2022)

David Farnham Men Category B 7 / 13
Aaron Daniels Men Category A 7 / 11

Tour de Grandview (Jun 10 2022)

Aaron Daniels Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 41
Rob Luikart Men Cat 3/4 22 / 40
Katie Tyne Women Cat 4/5 4 / 8

Columbus Criterium Series (Jun 8 2022)

David Farnham Men Category B/C 7 / 13

Columbus Criterium Series (Jun 1 2022)

Rob Luikart Men Category A 5 / 7
David Farnham Men Category B 8 / 14

Columbus Criterium Series (May 25 2022)

Aaron Daniels Men Category A 6 / 15
Rob Luikart Men Category A 14 / 15
Katie Tyne Women Women's A/B/C 6 / 8

Columbus Criterium Series (May 18 2022)

Aaron Daniels Category A 6 / 8
Stephen Coss Category B 4 / 6
Katie Tyne Women Women's A/B/C 2 / 3

Columbus Criterium Series (May 11 2022)

Aaron Daniels Category A 4 / 9
Rob Luikart Category A 8 / 9
Stephen Coss Category B 9 / 21

Orbital Crit Series (May 8 2022)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 15

RK & LGS Beach Party (Sep 19 2021)

Stephen Coss Men Masters 40+ | 50+ Mast 14 / 27
Stephen Coss Men 4 | 1518 40+ 3 / 33
Vince Nobel Men 5 9 / 17

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

Aaron Daniels Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 47

Detroit Cycling Championship (Aug 21 2021)

Aaron Daniels Men P12 Elite 51 / 55
Aaron Daniels Men 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 35

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 2 Elite 50 / 52

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Aaron Daniels Cat 2 Elite 24 / 39

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Aaron Daniels Cat 2 Elite 19 / 40

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Aaron Daniels Cat 2 Elite 30 / 47

Kings Crit (May 16 2021)

Samuel Maffit Men Cat 4/5 45 / 45

Ohio Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2019)

Aaron Daniels Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 6

The Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 28 2019)

Ricky Maynard Men Cat 4/5 17 / 23

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Ricky Maynard Men Cat 4/5 29 / 55
Ryan Vingris Men Cat 3/4 46 / 60
Ricky Maynard Men Cat 3/4 52 / 60

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Ricky Maynard Cat 4/5 38 / 50

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Ricky Maynard Cat 4/5 44 / 65

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Aaron Daniels Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 69
Ricky Maynard Cat 4/5 106 / 74

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Rob Luikart Men CAT 3/4 47 / 72
Ryan Vingris Men CAT 3/4 70 / 72
Ricky Maynard Men CAT 4/5 48 / 61

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Ricky Maynard Men CAT 4/5 26 / 34

Athens Brick Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Rob Luikart Men Cat 3 5 / 23

Columbus Wednesday Criterium (Jun 19 2019)

Rob Luikart Cat 3/4/5 14 / 19

Master's RR Champs @ Lynchburg (Jun 15 2019)

Aaron Daniels Men 35-39 Masters 7 / 10

Tour de Grandview Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2019)

Rob Luikart Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 66
Aaron Daniels Men Pro 1/2/3 48 / 66
Rob Luikart Men Cat 3/4 11 / 69

Columbus Wednesday Criterium (Jun 5 2019)

Rob Luikart Cat 3/4/5 8 / 32

Columbus Wednesday Criterium (May 29 2019)

Rob Luikart Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 10
Rob Luikart Cat 3/4/5 6 / 25

The Newmark Center Classic (May 26 2019)

Ricky Maynard Cat 4/5 23 / 27

Races at the Lake (May 11 2019)

Aaron Daniels Men M Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28

Shenandoah Mountain 100 (Sep 2 2018)

Bob Sowga Overall 130 / 565

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Ricky Maynard Men Cat 4/5 86 / 39

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Ricky Maynard Men Cat 3/4 84 / 91
Ricky Maynard Men Cat 4/5 41 / 75

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Ricky Maynard Men CAT 4/5 51 / 55
Tess Cunningham Women PRO/1/2/3 13 / 24

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Tess Cunningham Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 16
Ricky Maynard Men CAT 4/5 31 / 35

Funk Bottoms Gravel 100K\200K (Jun 15 2018)

David Binkley Mens 100K 50 / 140
Jordan Katterheinrich Mens 100K 72 / 140

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

Rob Luikart Men Pro 1/2/3 45 / 58
Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 3/4 8 / 58
Rob Luikart Men Cat 3/4 15 / 58
Ricky Maynard Men Cat 3/4 50 / 58
Ricky Maynard Men Cat 4/5 53 / 76
Shayne Plourde Men Cat 4/5 65 / 76

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championship (May 6 2018)

Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 3 13 / 30

Zanesfield Ohio Road Race 2018 (Apr 15 2018)

Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Rob Luikart Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Benjamin Peacock Men Cat 4 1 / 11

Tour De Gulfport LAMBRA Criterium Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Benjamin Grier Men Cat 1/2 7 / 9

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Jeff Harper Men Cat 4/5 26 / 72

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Jeff Harper Men CAT 4/5 15 / 48
Aaron Daniels Men PRO/1/2/3 70 / 75
David Sandridge Men CAT 5 31 / 46

Tour de Grandview (Jun 16 2017)

Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 3/4 8 / 58
Rob Luikart Men Cat 3/4 13 / 58
Jeff Harper Men Cat 3/4 24 / 58
David Sandridge Men Cat 4/5 41 / 74
Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 73
Rob Luikart Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 73
Benjamin Grier Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 73
Tess Cunningham Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25

Ortho One/Mt. Carmel Tour of Franklinton (Jun 4 2017)

Rob Luikart Men Cat 3/4 9 / 42
Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Christopher Boyle Men Cat 5 14 / 23
Timothee Daeninck under 11 Junior 2 / 4
Liam Daniels under 11 Junior 4 / 4
Tess Cunningham Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

OSRS #6: Dragonfly Road Race (May 20 2017)

Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30

OSRS #5 Omnium Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 3 10 / 15

Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship (May 7 2017)

Luke Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40

Stokesville's Stoopid 50 - 10th Annual (Apr 30 2017)

Bob Sowga SingleSpeed 7 / 8

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 30 2017)

Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 3 5 / 40
Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43
Luke Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 43

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 3 15 / 39
Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41
Luke Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 41
Jeff Harper Men Cat 4/5 15 / 49

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 2/3 999 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2 30 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2 25 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2 34 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2 36 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2 41 / 80

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2/3 50 / 82

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2/3 31 / 78

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 89

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 70

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 61

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 92

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 121

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Rob Luikart Men Cat 3/4 25 / 45
Taylor Kruse Men Cat Pro 1/2 28 / 43
Benjamin Grier Men Cat Pro 1/2 36 / 43

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men PRO/1/2/3 38 / 77
Aaron Daniels Men PRO/1/2/3 52 / 77
Benjamin Grier Men PRO/1/2/3 55 / 77
Rob Luikart Men CAT 3/4 45 / 80

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jun 19 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42

Tour de Grandview (Jun 17 2016)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1-23 16 / 59
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1-23 25 / 59
Benjamin Grier Men Cat 1-23 37 / 59
Rob Luikart Men Cat 1-23 52 / 59
Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 3 9 / 46
Rob Luikart Men Cat 3 12 / 46
Charles Fletcher Men Cat 3 19 / 46
Dale Craft Men Cat 4-5 28 / 73
Timothy Faw Men Cat 4-5 42 / 73

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2016)

Dale Craft Men Cat 3/4 31 / 36

PNC Bank Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 5 2016)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 46
Charles Fletcher Men Cat 3 10 / 31
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Timothy Faw Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Dale Craft Men Cat 4/5 29 / 42
Charles Fletcher Men Cat 3/4 10 / 48
Rob Luikart Men Cat 3/4 16 / 48
Dale Craft Men Cat 3/4 21 / 48
Timothy Faw Men Cat 3/4 36 / 48
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Timothy Faw Men Cat 4 22 / 37
Dale Craft Men Cat 4 25 / 37

Tour de Xenia - Ohio State Junior & Master Criterium Championships (Jun 4 2016)

Benjamin Grier Men M123 16 / 21

SweetWater IPA Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Luke Russell Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 36
Taylor Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 36

SweetWater IPA Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Luke Russell Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 48
Taylor Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 48

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 3 30 / 40

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2016)

Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 10 / 41
Timothy Faw Men Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Dale Craft Men Cat 4/5 18 / 41
Aaron Daniels Men Cat 2/3 3 / 42
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2/3 30 / 42
Benjamin Grier Men Cat 2/3 33 / 42

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Luke Russell Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 37
Taylor Kruse Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 37

Lake Hope Road Race - OSRS Finale and State Championship (May 22 2016)

Rob Luikart Men M4 4 / 35

Three River Rumble - RR (May 15 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 35

Three River Rumble - Crit (May 14 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 36

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Dale Craft Men Men's Cat 4/5 22 / 55

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Luke Russell Men Cat 3 1 / 46
Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 3 10 / 46
Charles Fletcher Men Cat 3 11 / 46

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Rob Luikart Men M4 6 / 14

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 48
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 48
Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4 8 / 24
Timothy Faw Men Cat 4 18 / 24
Carl Cabanas Men Cat 4 19 / 24
Luke Russell Men Cat 3 26 / 38

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

Luke Russell Men 3 3 / 34
Goeric Daeninck Men 4 3 / 12
Charles Fletcher Men 4 7 / 12
Rob Luikart Men 4 8 / 12
Carl Cabanas Men 4 10 / 12
Taylor Kruse Men 1/2/3 26 / 31
Benjamin Grier Men 1/2/3 28 / 31

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 2 20 / 46

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Luke Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 53

Smith's Dairy Milk Race (Aug 9 2015)

Charles Fletcher Men Cat 4 3 / 28

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men CAT 2 35 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men CAT 2 53 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men CAT 2 48 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men CAT 2 26 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men CAT 2 69 / 92

Ohio State Road Championships at Lake Hope (Jul 19 2015)

Luke Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2 119 / 119

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 4/5 3 / 51
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 6 / 51
Jason Wilson Men Cat 3 17 / 35
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2 28 / 41

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 48
Rob Luikart Men Cat 3/4 33 / 67
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 50
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 9 / 50

The Newmark Center Classic (May 24 2015)

Jason Wilson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4 18 / 19

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4 7 / 17
Carl Cabanas Men Cat 5 4 / 18

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

Jason Wilson Men Cat 4 1 / 18
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 4/5 19 / 27

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Jason Wilson Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Luke Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Luke Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46
Josh Direen Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 46
Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4 9 / 27

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37

OSRS #2 Lake Hope Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Luke Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4 4 / 11
Carl Cabanas Men Cat 5 10 / 22

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Jason Wilson Men Cat 4 5 / 9
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Luke Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Jason Wilson Men Cat 4/5 14 / 33

Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)

Mike Podrosky Men 3/4 9 / 29
Mike Podrosky Men 4 15 / 31

Ohio State Road Race Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men 3 12 / 32
Brandon Shaw Men 3 15 / 32

Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)

Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 7 / 72
Mike Podrosky Men Cat 4/5 16 / 72
Joseph Burton Men Cat 4/5 43 / 72
Nathan Fields Men Cat 4/5 51 / 72
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 3 10 / 41
Josh Direen Men Cat 3 35 / 41

TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)

Mike Podrosky Men Masters 30-34 8 / 18
Josh Direen Men Cat 4 3 / 64
Mike Podrosky Men Cat 4 24 / 64
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 60

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 3/4 8 / 45
Brandon Shaw Men Cat 3/4 30 / 45

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Taylor Kruse Cat 3 6 / 26
Brandon Shaw Cat 3 19 / 26

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 3 2 / 31
Brandon Shaw Men Cat 4 2 / 31
Mcclain Murphy Men Cat 4 10 / 31
Josh Direen Men Cat 4 12 / 31

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 3 7 / 35
Luke Russell Men Cat 3 16 / 35

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 3 15 / 15

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Luke Russell Men Cat 4 2 / 24

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

Luke Russell Men Cat 4 1 / 18

Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Brandon Shaw Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Luke Russell Men Cat 4 13 / 27
Christopher Arndt Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Joseph Burton Men Cat 4/5 33 / 39

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Luke Russell Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Josh Direen Men Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Mcclain Murphy Men Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Justin Brown Men Cat 4/5 24 / 38
David Binkley Men Cat 4/5 26 / 38
Larkin Kelly Men Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Mike Podrosky Men Cat 4/5 32 / 38
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 38 / 38

Mining Country Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Luke Russell Men Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Mcclain Murphy Men Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Brandon Shaw Men Cat 4/5 14 / 24

OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men 4 3 / 36
Josh Direen Men 4 15 / 36
Christopher Arndt Men 4 20 / 36
Mike Podrosky Men 4 33 / 36
Mcclain Murphy Men Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Luke Russell Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Joseph Burton Men Cat 4/5 26 / 27

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Luke Russell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 18 / 37

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Mcclain Murphy Men Cat 4/5 10 / 60

Alligator Mound Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Mcclain Murphy Men Cat 4/5 7 / 50
Joseph Burton Men Cat 4/5 35 / 50

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Josh Direen Men Cat 3/4 85 / 107

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Josh Direen Men Cat 5 1 / 44
Amy Leroy Women Cat 4 2 / 18

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Josh Direen Men Cat 4/5 1 / 74
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 21 / 74
Justin Brown Men Cat 4/5 40 / 74
Amy Leroy Women Cat 3/4 7 / 13

OSRS #4 Reilly Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Amy Leroy Women Cat 3/4 16 / 27

OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)

Taylor Kruse Men '4/5 11 / 44
Mcclain Murphy Men '4/5 26 / 44
Josh Direen Men '4/5 44 / 44
Justin Brown Men '5 17 / 48
Rob Luikart Men '5 23 / 48
David Binkley Men '5 39 / 48
Amy Leroy Women Cat 3/4 12 / 21

OSRS #1 - Lake Hope (Mar 16 2013)

Justin Brown Men CAT 5 15 / 33
Taylor Kruse Men CAT 4/5 6 / 41
Josh Direen Men CAT 4/5 9 / 41
Christopher Arndt Men CAT 4/5 11 / 41
Mcclain Murphy Men CAT 4/5 34 / 41
Amy Leroy Women CAT 3/4 7 / 10