Log In

Team Overview: I AM Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Jul 5 2023)

Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 10 / 13
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 26 / 13

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Jun 28 2023)

Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 11 / 12
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 3 / 6

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Apr 26 2023)

Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 8 / 9
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 6 / 9

Music City Crits (Aug 28 2019)

Ross Davis Men Cat 4/5 3 / 34
Justin Mason Men Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Justin Mason Men Cat 3/4 8 / 47
Ross Davis Men Cat 3/4 10 / 47
Andrew Shankles Men Cat 3/4 42 / 47
Peter Laskiewicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32

2019 NC / SC State Road Race Championships (Aug 10 2019)

Matthew Thompson Men Masters 30+/40+ Pro/Cat Open 19 / 49

Battle of Lewisburg, Belfast Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Peter Laskiewicz Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Ross Davis Men Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Justin Mason Men Cat 4/5 6 / 17

Cookeville Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Ross Davis Men Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Justin Mason Men Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Paul Schwer Men Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Peter Laskiewicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR and Time Trial (Jul 27 2019)

Jeffery Mastroleo Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 19
Matthew Thompson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Ross Davis Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Justin Mason Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Peter Laskiewicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35

Music City Crits (Jul 24 2019)

Justin Mason Men Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Justin Mason Men Cat 3/4 13 / 43
Eric Knackmuhs Men Cat 3/4 29 / 43
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Peter Laskiewicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Eric Knackmuhs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 31

Music City Crits (Jul 17 2019)

Ross Davis Men Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Justin Mason Men Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Andrew Shankles Men Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Justin Mason Men Cat 3/4 11 / 40
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Peter Laskiewicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Andrew Shankles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35

Music City Crits (Jul 3 2019)

Justin Mason Men Cat 4/5 13 / 33
Justin Mason Men Cat 3/4 6 / 36
Andrew Shankles Men Cat 3/4 10 / 36
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32

Music City Crits (Jun 26 2019)

Justin Mason Men Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Justin Mason Men Cat 3/4 7 / 41
Andrew Shankles Men Cat 3/4 14 / 41
Eric Knackmuhs Men Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Ross Davis Men Cat 3/4 82 / 41
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Peter Laskiewicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Eric Knackmuhs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32

Alabama Wheelmen Downtown Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Ross Davis Men Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Ross Davis Men Cat 3/4 8 / 16

Joe Davis Criterium 2019 Week 1 (Jun 18 2019)

Paul Schwer Criterium Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Matthew Thompson Men Master 40+ 5 / 14

Music City Crits (Jun 12 2019)

Justin Mason Men Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Andrew Shankles Men Cat 3/4 11 / 46
Paul Schwer Men Cat 3/4 20 / 46
Justin Mason Men Cat 3/4 34 / 46
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Peter Laskiewicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Andrew Shankles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Paul Schwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 2 2019)

Peter Laskiewicz Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Carter Jackson Cat 3 69 / 35

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 1 2019)

Peter Laskiewicz Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Carter Jackson Cat 3 4 / 29

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2019)

Carter Jackson Cat 3 11 / 35
Matthew Thompson Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Peter Laskiewicz Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 5 2019)

Matthew Thompson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Jason Chatham Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Peter Laskiewicz Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Ross Davis Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Ross Davis Men Cat 3/4 15 / 32
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 41
Peter Laskiewicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 41

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 4 2019)

Peter Laskiewicz Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 11
Ross Davis Men Cat 4/5 10 / 22

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Ross Davis Men Cat4/5 70 / 55
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1 145 / 84

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Peter Laskiewicz Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Jason Chatham Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 16
Ross Davis Men Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Ross Davis Men Cat 3/4 14 / 24
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Peter Laskiewicz Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Jason Chatham Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 7

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Jason Chatham Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Peter Laskiewicz Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 14
Ross Davis Men Cat 4 11 / 23

Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2018)

Paul Schwer Men Cat 3/4 32 / 19
Paul Schwer Men Pro 1/2/3 35 / 24

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 2 / 6
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 4 / 6

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Arvin Jansen Men Cat 2/3 31 / 78
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 30 / 77
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 2 / 7
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 5 / 7

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Jacob Kuper Men Cat 2/3 37 / 91
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 2/3 43 / 91
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 5 / 7
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 6 / 7

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Jacob Kuper Men Cat 2/3 54 / 100
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 2/3 75 / 100
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 5
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 2 / 5

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Matthew Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 32
Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 3 20 / 46
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3 41 / 46
Ross Davis Men Cat 4 30 / 46

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 3 8 / 47
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3 32 / 47
Paul Schwer Men Cat 4 10 / 48
Ross Davis Men Cat 4 45 / 48
Nathan Stone Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 40
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 8

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3 30 / 33

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg RR (Aug 5 2018)

Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Andrew Grooms Men Cat 4 4 / 19
Paul Schwer Men Cat 4 15 / 19
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3 26 / 15
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 27 / 15
Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 16
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 16

Deputy Adam Hartwig Memorial Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Matthew Thompson Masters 35+ Category 2/3 5 / 12

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Crit (Aug 4 2018)

Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 4
Randall Hoffpauir Masters 50-59 Open 9 / 13
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Neil Fronheiser Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Justin Mason Men Cat 5 4 / 7
Paul Schwer Men Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Andrew Grooms Men Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Steve Durden Men Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 4/5 45 / 24
Justin Mason Men Cat 4/5 46 / 24
Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Jacob Kuper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg TT (Aug 4 2018)

Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Neil Fronheiser Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 3 8 / 12
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 10 / 12
Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3 12 / 12
Paul Schwer Men Cat 4 1 / 13
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 4 3 / 13
Andrew Grooms Men Cat 4 12 / 13
Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 17
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 17

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Arvin Jansen Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 69 / 81
Jacob Kuper Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 76 / 81

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/1/2 64 / 72
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 52

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Arvin Jansen Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 99
Jacob Kuper Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 167 / 99

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/1/2 44 / 60
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 36
Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 41

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 37
Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 38

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Arvin Jansen Men junior 17-18 51 / 70
Jacob Kuper Men junior 17-18 68 / 70

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 35

Three River Rumble - RR (Jul 22 2018)

Randall Hoffpauir Masters 50-59 Open 9 / 22
Michael Tippens Masters 50-59 Open 41 / 22
Matthew Thompson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3 24 / 12
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 7

Three River Rumble - Crit (Jul 21 2018)

Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Randall Hoffpauir Masters 50-59 Open 12 / 15
Randall Hoffpauir Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Peter Laskiewicz Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15

Three River Rumble - TT (Jul 21 2018)

Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Michael Tippens Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 12

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 38 / 91
Jacob Kuper Men 17-18 Junior Boys 22 / 11

Tennessee State Championship Time Trial (Jul 7 2018)

Kevin Rarick Men Open 14 / 37
Thomas Ratliff Men Open 15 / 37
Paul Schwer Men Open 22 / 37
Michael Hoffart Men Masters 45-49 Open 9 / 13

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Kyle Tiesler Men Pro-12 13 / 94

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Kyle Tiesler Men Pro-12 22 / 114

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Kyle Tiesler Men Pro-12 105 / 107

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 10 2018)

Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 17-18 Open 6 / 8
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Open 7 / 8
Randall Hoffpauir Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 11
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Paul Schwer Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3 14 / 30
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Andrew Shankles Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 22
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 22
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 22
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 22

Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Paul Schwer Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3 13 / 18
Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 17

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 9 2018)

Randall Hoffpauir Masters 50-59 Open 9 / 18
Paul Schwer Men Cat 4 8 / 27
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 4 17 / 27
Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3 19 / 25
Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 20
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 20
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 20
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 20

Johnson City Omnium - Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Jacob Kuper Cat 3 11 / 26

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 2 2018)

Carter Jackson Cat 3 8 / 26
Jacob Kuper Cat 3 23 / 26

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Carter Jackson Cat 3 16 / 34
Jacob Kuper Cat 3 68 / 34

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Jason Chatham Men P/1/2 149 / 88
Peter Laskiewicz Men CAT 3 14 / 40
Jacob Kuper Men CAT 3 36 / 40

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Jason Chatham Men P/1/2 8 / 104
Peter Laskiewicz Men CAT 3 9 / 49
Jacob Kuper Men CAT 3 37 / 49
Jacob Kuper Men JUNIOR 15-18 20 / 24

Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the (Devils Backbone) (May 20 2018)

Matthew Thompson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Kevin Rarick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Peter Laskiewicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Carter Jackson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Paul Halupka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 35

High Roller Crit p/b Riverside Bicycle Racing (May 19 2018)

Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Open 4 / 6
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 17-18 Open 5 / 6
Randall Hoffpauir Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 20
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Paul Schwer Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 4 6 / 26
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4 49 / 26
Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 10 / 41
Paul Schwer Men Cat 3/4 15 / 41
Carter Jackson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 55
Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 55
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 55
Paul Halupka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 55
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 55

Tiger Lane Crit series (May 12 2018)

Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 6 / 34
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 6 / 29
Paul Halupka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 6 2018)

Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 5
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 17-18 Open 5 / 5
Randall Hoffpauir Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 14
Matthew Thompson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 28
Neil Fronheiser Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 28
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 4/5 1 / 56
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 8 / 56
Paul Schwer Men Cat 4/5 9 / 56
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 4/5 13 / 56
Gregory Mccubbin Men Cat 4/5 24 / 56
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 4/5 51 / 56
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 45

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 5 2018)

Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 2
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 17
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Paul Schwer Men Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Jacob Kuper Men CAT 4/5 11 / 24

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Jacob Kuper Men CAT 4 8 / 48
Jacob Kuper Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 44 / 84
Jacob Kuper Men JUNIORS 17-18 CAT Open 4 / 6

Cookeville Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 17-18 Open 5 / 5
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Paul Schwer Men Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 21 2018)

Randall Hoffpauir Masters 50-59 Open 16 / 25
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 4 7 / 37
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 4 12 / 37
Paul Schwer Men Cat 4 16 / 37
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4 23 / 37
Gregory Mccubbin Men Cat 4 26 / 37
Shane Stratton Men Cat 4 30 / 37
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Apr 14 2018)

Randall Hoffpauir Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 16
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4 19 / 27
Gregory Mccubbin Men Cat 4 24 / 27
Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 4 27 / 27
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 14

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Apr 14 2018)

Randall Hoffpauir Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 8
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4 5 / 13
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Jason Chatham Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 13 / 65
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4 20 / 44
Jacob Kuper Men 17-18 Junior 12 / 12

Tiger Lane Crit series (Mar 31 2018)

Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 4/5 2 / 43
Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 4/5 3 / 43
Gregory Mccubbin Men Cat 4/5 16 / 43
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 27 / 43
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 3/4 8 / 38
Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 31 / 38
Paul Halupka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Peter Laskiewicz Men 4/5 12 / 45
Gregory Mccubbin Men 4/5 14 / 45

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Gregory Mccubbin Men 4/5 8 / 55
Peter Laskiewicz Men 4/5 14 / 55

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Peter Laskiewicz Men 4/5 11 / 61
Gregory Mccubbin Men 4/5 14 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Peter Laskiewicz Men 4/5 7 / 61
Gregory Mccubbin Men 4/5 32 / 61

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Feb 25 2018)

Paul Schwer Cat 3/4 16 / 35
Paul Schwer Masters 35+ 17 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Junior 43 / 62
Jacob Kuper Men 17-18 Junior 66 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Junior 54 / 62
Jacob Kuper Men 17-18 Junior 66 / 62

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 18 2018)

Peter Laskiewicz Men Cat 4 3 / 34
Gregory Mccubbin Men Cat 4 15 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Junior 46 / 66
Jacob Kuper Men 17-18 Junior 67 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Junior 45 / 66
Jacob Kuper Men 17-18 Junior 71 / 66

Sumatanga Road Race Series (Jan 27 2018)

Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 25 / 34

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Wayne Steed Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 36

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 6
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 2/3 42 / 75
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 62 / 64
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 6

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 6
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 123
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 2 / 7
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 2/3 55 / 93
Unknown Rider Men Cat 2/3 56 / 93
Nathan Stone Men Cat 2/3 90 / 93
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 56 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 3 / 5
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 113
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 6
Nathan Stone Men Cat 2/3 58 / 87
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 56 / 57

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Matthew Thompson Men CAT 3 17 / 47
Paul Halupka Men CAT 3 27 / 47
Patrick Walle Men PRO/1/2 10 / 76
Arvin Jansen Men PRO/1/2 66 / 76
Caleb Bennett Men CAT 4 13 / 52
Tate Delottinville Men CAT 4 22 / 52
Jeremy Hitchcock Men CAT 4 28 / 52
Andrew Grooms Men CAT 4 49 / 52
Jacob Kuper Men CAT 4 52 / 52

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men CAT 2 25 / 40
Jason Brasel Men CAT 2 34 / 40
Nathan Stone Men CAT 2 39 / 40
Tate Delottinville Men CAT 4 11 / 50
Caleb Bennett Men CAT 4 27 / 50
Jacob Kuper Men CAT 4 38 / 50
Jason Chatham Men PRO/1/2 7 / 64
Patrick Walle Men PRO/1/2 53 / 64
Nathan Stone Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 40

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Jason Brasel Men CAT 2 7 / 28
Arvin Jansen Men CAT 2 24 / 28
Tate Delottinville Men CAT 4 3 / 34
Caleb Bennett Men CAT 4 6 / 34
Jacob Kuper Men CAT 4 21 / 34
Patrick Walle Men PRO/1 8 / 43

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Circuit (Aug 20 2017)

Unknown Rider Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Nathan Stone Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Brendan Housler Men Pro 1/2 11 / 28
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 4/5 11 / 20

PAAL's Criterium Age Group State Championships (Aug 20 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 7 / 9
Jacob Kuper Men CAT 4 29 / 32

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT2 (Aug 19 2017)

Unknown Rider Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Nathan Stone Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Brendan Housler Men Pro 1/2 9 / 28
Arvin Jansen Men Pro 1/2 29 / 28
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 2 / 16

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 19 2017)

Unknown Rider Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Nathan Stone Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17
Brendan Housler Men Pro 1/2 4 / 37
Arvin Jansen Men Pro 1/2 35 / 37
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3 7 / 10

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT (Aug 18 2017)

Caleb Bennett Pro Open 16 / 21

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Sunday Crit (Aug 13 2017)

Randall Hoffpauir Masters 40-49 Open 4 / 8
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 1
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Caleb Bennett Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 13 / 15

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Saturday Crit (Aug 12 2017)

Randall Hoffpauir Masters 40-49 Open 5 / 5
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 1
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 26 / 29
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - TT (Aug 12 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 1
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 3/4 6 / 10

Music City Crits Aug. 6th Sunday Crit (Aug 6 2017)

David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Paul Halupka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 25 / 27
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 1 / 29
Joshua Walliser Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29
David Zopf Men Cat 3/4 26 / 29
John Wilson Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Joshua Walliser Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Jacob Kuper Mountain Bike Open 7 / 8
Mark Keranen Mountain Bike Open 8 / 8
Michael Tippens Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 12
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 5 / 33
John Wilson Men Cat 4/5 9 / 33
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Andrew Grooms Men Cat 4/5 28 / 33
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 31 / 33
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Jason Brasel Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14
Joshua Gull Men Cat 5 7 / 14
Joshua Walliser Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31
David Zopf Men Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 4

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 23 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 2
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 22 2017)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 15
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 15
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 1
Bert Hartman Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 12
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4 3 / 12
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4 4 / 12

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 22 2017)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 18
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 18
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 3
Bert Hartman Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 25
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Joshua Walliser Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 3 2 / 13
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 5 4 / 47
Jordan Wilson Men Cat 5 12 / 47
Joshua Gull Men Cat 5 14 / 47
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 5 25 / 47
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 4 10 / 26
John Wilson Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Randall Hoffpauir Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11

Memphis International Raceway Criterium (Jul 16 2017)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Unknown Rider Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Tate Delottinville Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Caleb Bennett Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 3/4 18 / 19

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 82 / 107

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 65 / 112

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Patrick Walle Men Cat 1 26 / 111
Brendan Housler Men Cat 1 30 / 111
Jason Chatham Men Cat 1 48 / 111

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Jason Brasel Men Open 49 / 58
Jacob Kuper Men 15-16 Junior 59 / 62
Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Junior 58 / 81

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Jason Chatham Men PRO/1/2 7 / 42

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Jason Chatham Men PRO/1/2/3 15 / 75

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 10
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 10
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 3
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Joshua Walliser Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Carter Jackson Men Cat 3 3 / 16
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Randall Hoffpauir Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5

Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 17 2017)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 13
Jason Brasel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 13
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 13
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Joshua Walliser Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Carter Jackson Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4 18 / 20

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 17 2017)

David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 18
Jason Brasel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 18
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 18
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Philip Kregor Masters 50-59 Open 18 / 19
Brendan Housler Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Joshua Walliser Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Carter Jackson Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 5 6 / 31
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 5 9 / 31
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4 17 / 31
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4 19 / 31
John Wilson Men Cat 4 21 / 31
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4 30 / 31

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 4 2017)

Unknown Rider Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Caleb Bennett Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Jacob Kuper Cat 4 11 / 11

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 4 2017)

David Richardson Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 56
Unknown Rider Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Caleb Bennett Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Tate Delottinville Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Carter Jackson Cat 3 15 / 22
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 9-18 Open 2 / 17
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 9-18 Open 9 / 17
Tate Delottinville Cat 4 10 / 22
Caleb Bennett Cat 4 19 / 22
Jacob Kuper Cat 4 21 / 22

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

David Richardson Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 66
Arvin Jansen Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 66
Unknown Rider Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Caleb Bennett Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Tate Delottinville Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Carter Jackson Cat 3 7 / 25
Jacob Kuper Cat 4 13 / 13

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Arvin Jansen Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 77
Jason Chatham Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 77
David Richardson Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 77
Caleb Bennett Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Unknown Rider Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Tate Delottinville Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Matt Campbell Cat 3 14 / 35
Carter Jackson Cat 3 35 / 35
Jacob Kuper Cat 4 28 / 28

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Brendan Housler Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54
Jason Brasel Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Jason Brasel Men Masters 35+ 9 / 21

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 88
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 88
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 88

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Jason Chatham Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 95
David Richardson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 95

Sumatanga Road Race Series (May 27 2017)

Tate Delottinville Men CATEGORY 4/5 8 / 17

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (May 27 2017)

Jason Brasel Men Cat 2 2 / 3

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 95
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 95
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 95

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Patrick Walle Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 63
Jason Chatham Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 63
David Richardson Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 63

Music City Crits May 7th Sunday Crit (May 7 2017)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Jason Brasel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Simon Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 11 / 31
David Zopf Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Shane Stratton Men Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Joshua Gull Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Tate Delottinville Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 5 7 / 33
Joshua Gull Men Cat 5 14 / 33
Joshua Walliser Men Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 3/4 10 / 33
John Speight Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 3/4 31 / 33
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 10

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 6 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 8
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 41
Jason Brasel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 41
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 41
Paul Halupka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 41
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 41
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4/5 9 / 42
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 10 / 42
John Speight Men Cat 4/5 12 / 42
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 4/5 31 / 42
Brendan Housler Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Jason Brasel Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 19
Randall Hoffpauir Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Joshua Gull Men Cat 5 11 / 32
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 5 21 / 32
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 5 32 / 32
Andrew Shankles Men Cat 3/4 3 / 36
Joshua Walliser Men Cat 3/4 7 / 36
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 8 / 36
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 3/4 17 / 36
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 22 / 36
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 3/4 25 / 36

Music City Crits (May 3 2017)

Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Andrew Shankles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Joshua Walliser Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Paul Halupka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 6
David Zopf Men Cat 4/5 25 / 57
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 29 / 57
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 32 / 57
John Speight Men Cat 4/5 52 / 57
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 2 / 42
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 9 / 42
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 3/4 19 / 42
John Speight Men Cat 3/4 20 / 42
David Zopf Men Cat 3/4 22 / 42
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 36 / 42

Hennessy Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 30 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 11 / 11

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 5 3 / 35

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 22 2017)

Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Paul Halupka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 5 4 / 25
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 5 7 / 25
Joshua Gull Men Cat 5 18 / 25
Randall Hoffpauir Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Bert Hartman Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 22
Philip Kregor Masters 50-59 Open 15 / 22
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7

Columbiana Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men MEN'S CATEGORY 1/2/3 13 / 15
Jacob Kuper Men MEN'S CATEGORY 4/5 17 / 18

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents McClellan RR (Apr 9 2017)

Brendan Housler Men Cat Pro/1 10 / 118
Jason Chatham Men Cat Pro/1 114 / 118
Patrick Walle Men Cat Pro/1 115 / 118

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Junior 15-16 11 / 12
Jason Chatham Men Cat Pro/1 83 / 98
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 2 36 / 38
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 17-18 7 / 10
Caleb Bennett Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 3 / 11
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 5 4 / 30
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 5 12 / 30
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4 44 / 52
Brendan Housler Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 1 / 35

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 2 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Open 3 / 5
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 4
Michael Tippens Masters 50-59 Open 15 / 21
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 53
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 53
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 53
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 53
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 53
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 53
Shane Stratton Men Cat 4/5 7 / 67
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4/5 22 / 67
Matt Campbell Men Cat 4/5 24 / 67
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 4/5 26 / 67
Joshua Walliser Men Cat 4/5 28 / 67
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 4/5 29 / 67
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 30 / 67
John Speight Men Cat 4/5 31 / 67
Joshua Gull Men Cat 4/5 54 / 67
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 57 / 67
Brendan Housler Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 30
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 30
Randall Hoffpauir Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 5 3 / 44
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 5 18 / 44
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 5 21 / 44
Joshua Gull Men Cat 5 24 / 44
Andrew Shankles Men Cat 3/4 3 / 52
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 16 / 52
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 30 / 52
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 45 / 52
Joshua Walliser Men Cat 3/4 50 / 52

Hell of the South (Apr 1 2017)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 23
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 23
Jason Brasel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 23
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 23
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 23
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 23
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 2
Bert Hartman Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 23
Philip Kregor Masters 50-59 Open 16 / 23
Unknown Rider Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3 17 / 17
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 5 2 / 37
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 5 4 / 37
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 5 5 / 37
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 5 8 / 37
Payton Mccollum Men Cat 5 10 / 37
Joshua Gull Men Cat 5 17 / 37
Joshua Walliser Men Cat 4 3 / 25
Matt Campbell Men Cat 4 7 / 25
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 4 9 / 25
Andrew Grooms Men Cat 4 14 / 25
John Speight Men Cat 4 15 / 25
Shane Stratton Men Cat 4 16 / 25
John Wilson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16

Sumatanga Road Race Series (Mar 25 2017)

Joshua Walliser Men CATEGORY 4/5 3 / 28
Thomas Ratliff Men CATEGORY 4/5 6 / 28
Tate Delottinville Men CATEGORY 4/5 26 / 28
Arvin Jansen Men PRO CATEGORY 1/2/3 10 / 12

Rouge Roubaix XIX (Mar 12 2017)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 53

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Unknown Rider Men Masters 35+ 11 / 13
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 17-18 36 / 44
Patrick Walle Men P12 5 / 65
Jason Chatham Men P12 42 / 65
Jason Brasel Men P12 45 / 65
Sean Burris Men P12 55 / 65
Matt Campbell Men Cat 4 8 / 24

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Unknown Rider Men Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 17-18 34 / 48
Patrick Walle Men P12 1 / 58
Jason Chatham Men P12 17 / 58
Jason Brasel Men P12 37 / 58
Matt Campbell Men Cat 4 5 / 24

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Unknown Rider Men Masters 35+ 7 / 13
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 17-18 39 / 48
Patrick Walle Men P12 12 / 59
Jason Brasel Men P12 18 / 59
Jason Chatham Men P12 20 / 59
Matt Campbell Men Cat 4 11 / 24

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Brendan Housler Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 63
Patrick Walle Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 63
Arvin Jansen Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 63
Jason Brasel Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 63
Nathan Stone Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 63

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 41

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Feb 26 2017)

Joshua Walliser Cat 3/4 5 / 34
Joshua Walliser Masters 35+ 5 / 34

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2017)

Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Juniors 30 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Juniors 60 / 62

Sumatanga Road Race Series (Feb 18 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men CATEGORY 4/5 26 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Juniors 23 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Juniors 59 / 91

BTR Park Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Wayne Steed Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 21

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Carl Flink Men Cat Pro 1/2 38 / 43

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Patrick Walle Men PRO/1/2/3 27 / 77
Carl Flink Men PRO/1/2/3 72 / 77

Greenville Spring Series #2 (Feb 14 2016)

Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4 21 / 26
Jacob Kuper Men 15-18 Junior15 13 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Arvin Jansen Men Junior 15-16 25 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Arvin Jansen Men Junior 15-16 24 / 35

Greenville Spring Series #1 (Feb 13 2016)

Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4 29 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Arvin Jansen Men Junior 15-16 28 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Arvin Jansen Men Junior 15-16 24 / 35

Six Gap Crit p/b Mission Source outdoor gear (Sep 26 2015)

Jeffrey Kauppi Men M CAT 3 16 / 17
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Masters 45+ 2 / 11

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 8 / 24

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 12 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 21 / 25

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 12 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 13 / 24

Music City Crits - Week 12 (Sep 2 2015)

Ben Linderman Senior Men Category 4/5 1 / 30
Wayne Steed Senior Men Category 4/5 5 / 30
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4/5 22 / 30
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4/5 24 / 30
Unknown Rider Senior Men Category 3/4 7 / 37
Wayne Steed Senior Men Category 3/4 15 / 37
Randall Hoffpauir Senior Men Category 3/4 19 / 37
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 3/4 24 / 37
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 3/4 25 / 37
David Jensen Senior Men Category 3/4 29 / 37
Kenneth Wallace Senior Men Category 3/4 33 / 37
John Speight Senior Men Category 3/4 36 / 37
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 36
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 36
Unknown Rider Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 36

Music City Crits - Week 11 (Aug 26 2015)

Ben Linderman Senior Men Category 4/5 2 / 34
Wayne Steed Senior Men Category 4/5 3 / 34
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4/5 20 / 34
John Speight Senior Men Category 4/5 21 / 34
David Jensen Senior Men Category 4/5 22 / 34
Andrew Grooms Senior Men Category 4/5 34 / 34
Unknown Rider Senior Men Category 3/4 8 / 35
Wayne Steed Senior Men Category 3/4 13 / 35
David Jensen Senior Men Category 3/4 19 / 35
Randall Hoffpauir Senior Men Category 3/4 26 / 35
John Speight Senior Men Category 3/4 31 / 35
Unknown Rider Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 37
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 37
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 37

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

David Jensen Men Cat 4 35 / 40
Mark Keranen Men Cat 4 40 / 40
Randall Hoffpauir Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 35 / 63
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 63 / 63
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 35 / 37
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3 37 / 37

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 98
Nathan Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 52
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3 11 / 50
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 34 / 50
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 39 / 50
David Jensen Men Cat 4 17 / 49
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 28 / 49
John Speight Men Cat 4 37 / 49
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 43 / 49
Randall Hoffpauir Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 72
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 27 / 72
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 65 / 72

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 17 / 24
David Jensen Men Cat 4 21 / 24
Randall Hoffpauir Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 40 / 40
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 1 / 29
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3 6 / 29
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 18 / 29

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - Crit (Aug 16 2015)

Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 4 / 16
Kenneth Wallace Men Master 35+ 24 / 29

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2015)

Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 6 / 16
John Wilson Men Cat 4 19 / 36
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 23 / 36

Music City Crits - Week 10 (Aug 5 2015)

Ethan Kaiser Senior Men Category 4/5 7 / 19
Unknown Rider Senior Men Category 3/4 11 / 32
Jeffrey Kauppi Senior Men Category 3/4 14 / 32
David Jensen Senior Men Category 3/4 22 / 32
Randall Hoffpauir Senior Men Category 3/4 23 / 32
Ethan Kaiser Senior Men Category 3/4 30 / 32
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 40
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 40
Unknown Rider Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 40
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 40
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 40

Espinazo Del Diablo (Aug 2 2015)

Matthew Thompson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Nathan Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
John Wilson Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Chris Cooper Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 5 / 14
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 8 / 14
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3 11 / 14
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3 12 / 14
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 16 / 24
Mark Keranen Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8

Capital City Cycling Classic-State Championships (Aug 1 2015)

Wayne Steed Men MASTERS 45+ 24 / 32
Wayne Steed Men CAT 4 16 / 49

United Community Bank: Battle of Nashville Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Jason Brasel Men Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3/4 12 / 37
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Ethan Kaiser Men Cat 3/4 33 / 37
Nate Lelek Men Cat 3/4 36 / 37
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4/5 17 / 37
Ethan Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 23 / 37
David Jensen Men Cat 4/5 26 / 37
John Wilson Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Shane Stratton Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Shane Stratton Men Cat 5 11 / 20
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4
Richard Young Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 4

Music City Crits - Week 9 (Jul 29 2015)

Ben Linderman Senior Men Category 4/5 3 / 32
Ethan Kaiser Senior Men Category 4/5 14 / 32
Randall Hoffpauir Senior Men Category 3/4 10 / 33
Jeffrey Kauppi Senior Men Category 3/4 11 / 33
Unknown Rider Senior Men Category 3/4 14 / 33
Matthew Thompson Senior Men Category 3/4 25 / 33
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 33
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 33
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 33
Unknown Rider Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 33

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 26 2015)

Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 25
Nathan Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 18 / 32
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3 21 / 32
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 16 / 28
David Jensen Men Cat 4 27 / 28
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 8

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 25 2015)

John Wilson Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3 7 / 12
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3 12 / 12
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 10 / 14
David Jensen Men Cat 4 13 / 14

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 25 2015)

Matthew Thompson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Nathan Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
John Wilson Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3 15 / 15
David Jensen Men Cat 4 11 / 23
Richard Young Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 12
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 12

Music City Crits - Week 8 (Jul 22 2015)

Ben Linderman Senior Men Category 4/5 1 / 32
David Jensen Senior Men Category 4/5 5 / 32
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4/5 13 / 32
John Speight Senior Men Category 4/5 14 / 32
Unknown Rider Senior Men Category 3/4 8 / 37
Randall Hoffpauir Senior Men Category 3/4 16 / 37
David Jensen Senior Men Category 3/4 17 / 37

Busiest Racers

in last months
Unknown Rider 124
Jacob Kuper 120
Nathan Stone 112
Randall Hoffpauir 72
Arvin Jansen 67
Jeffrey Kauppi 59
Jason Brasel 54
Kenneth Wallace 50
Jason Chatham 46
Peter Laskiewicz 44
Nate Lelek 41
Patrick Walle 38
Tate Delottinville 34
Jason Torrence 33
Michaelee Bowes 33
David Jensen 31
Caleb Bennett 31
Paul Halupka 30
Matthew Thompson 29
Richard Young 27
John Speight 27
Brendan Housler 24
Wayne Steed 22
Jonathan Reeves 22
Paul Schwer 22
David Richardson 21
David Briggs 19
James Grant 18
Kevin Rarick 18
Ross Davis 18
Justin Mason 17
Scott Silvers 17
Jeffery Mastroleo 16
John Aranjo 16
Joshua Walliser 16
Joshua Lewis 16
Thomas Ratliff 16
John Wilson 15
Ethan Kaiser 15
Shane Stratton 15
Bert Hartman 15
Jacques Cartier 14
Jeremy Hitchcock 14
Carter Jackson 13
Kyle Tiesler 13
Ben Linderman 12
Andrew Shankles 12
Andrew Grooms 11
David Koonce 11
Steven Paulson 9
Carl Flink 9
Joshua Gull 9
Gregory Mccubbin 9
Will Montgomery 8
Joshua lewis Team bikers choice 8
Ashly Dewberry 8
Bryan Hulse 7
Robert Dodd 7
John Wilson 6
Scott Winzeler 6
Josiah Lightle 6
Jason Tatum 6
Josh Webb 6
Matt Campbell 6
David Zopf 5
Eric Knackmuhs 4
Michael Tippens 4
Jay Loftus 4
Mark Keranen 4
Derek Lewis 4
Andy Garner 3
Mark Horne 3
Neil Fronheiser 3
Robert Richter 3
Steve Durden 3
Dan Powell 3
Randy Woodward 3
Philip Kregor 3
Jeffrey Barber 2
Todd Essig 2
Preston Gibson 2
Chris Cooper 2
Jordan Wilson 1
Ryan Cleary 1
Charlie Byrge 1
Sean Burris 1
Simon Lewis 1
Michael Hoffart 1
Robert Hendry 1
Payton Mccollum 1