Log In

Team Overview: Jubilee Subaru

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Barn Burner - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 12 2015)

Fiona Dougherty Women Pro/Cat 1 Open 999 / 10

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Frederic Schmid Men Masters 80-84 2 / 3
Whitney Fanning Men Masters 65-69 4 / 14

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Bradley Dixon Men Cat 5 53 / 74
Kathleen Hattaway Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Sheri Rothe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Kim Jennings Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Michelle Montoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Claire Mckenna Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Whitney Fanning Men Masters 65-69 17 / 27
Frederic Schmid Men Masters 80-84 2 / 3

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Frederic Schmid Men Masters 80+ 2 / 5

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Sheri Rothe Women Open 3 / 14
Kim Jennings Women Open 5 / 14
Michelle Montoya Women Open 10 / 14

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Sheri Rothe Women Open 6 / 17
Kim Jennings Women Open 9 / 17
Michelle Montoya Women Open 11 / 17

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)

Kim Jennings Women Open 4 / 16
Sheri Rothe Women Open 8 / 16
Michelle Montoya Women Open 9 / 16

Double Barrel Criterium Weekend (Jul 13 2013)

Kim Jennings Women Open 2 / 6
Michelle Montoya Women Open 3 / 6

Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Danielle Bradley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 63

Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Danielle Bradley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 63

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Danielle Bradley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 70

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Danielle Bradley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 74

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)

Danielle Bradley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 75

Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)

Danielle Bradley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 78

Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)

Danielle Bradley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 76

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

John-matthew Hattaway Men Cat1/2 89 / 131
Kim Jennings Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 26 / 75
Kathleen Hattaway Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 43 / 75
Michelle Montoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 51 / 75
Danielle Bradley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 69 / 75
Claire Mckenna Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 72 / 75

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

John-matthew Hattaway Men Cat1/2 132 / 134
Kathleen Hattaway Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 24 / 75
Danielle Bradley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 53 / 75
Michelle Montoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 54 / 75
Kim Jennings Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 57 / 75
Claire Mckenna Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 75 / 75

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

John-matthew Hattaway Men Cat1/2 132 / 132
Kathleen Hattaway Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 24 / 73
Kim Jennings Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 47 / 73
Claire Mckenna Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 58 / 73
Michelle Montoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 59 / 73
Danielle Bradley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 71 / 73

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Danielle Bradley Women Cat1/2 3 / 11
Claire Mckenna Women Cat1/2 7 / 11
Sheri Rothe Women Cat1/2 8 / 11
Michelle Montoya Women Cat1/2 9 / 11
Kim Jennings Women Cat1/2 11 / 11

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Danielle Bradley Women Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Sheri Rothe Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Claire Mckenna Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Michelle Montoya Women Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Kim Jennings Women Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 12

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Danielle Bradley Women Cat1/2/3/4 23-29 1 / 6
Sheri Rothe Women Cat1/2/3/4 23-29 3 / 6
Kim Jennings Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 10 / 31
Claire Mckenna Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 13 / 31
Whitney Fanning Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 4 / 15
Frederic Schmid Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 13 / 15
Michelle Montoya Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 7

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Kathleen Hattaway Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 27
Sheri Rothe Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 27
Claire Mckenna Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 27
Danielle Bradley Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 27
Michelle Montoya Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 27
Kim Jennings Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 27

The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)

Danielle Bradley Women Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Kathleen Hattaway Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Sheri Rothe Women Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 16
John-matthew Hattaway Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 42
W Andrew lechner Men Cat 4 14 / 35
Blake Schrader Men Cat 4 17 / 35

The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)

Danielle Bradley Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Sheri Rothe Women Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Kathleen Hattaway Women Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 16
John-matthew Hattaway Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 42
W Andrew lechner Men Cat 4 7 / 35
Blake Schrader Men Cat 4 9 / 35

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2013)

Claire Mckenna Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 15
Michelle Montoya Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 15
Kim Jennings Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 15

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)

Kim Jennings Women Cat1/2 4 / 5
Michelle Montoya Women Cat1/2 5 / 5

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)

Kim Jennings Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 24 / 42
Michelle Montoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 36 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)

Kim Jennings Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 27 / 48
Michelle Montoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 42 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Kim Jennings Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 22 / 52
Michelle Montoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 45 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Kim Jennings Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 34 / 52
Michelle Montoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 51 / 52

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Kim Jennings Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Sheri Rothe Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Kathleen Hattaway Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15
Claire Mckenna Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Michelle Montoya Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
John-matthew Hattaway Men Cat 2/3 31 / 32
Blake Schrader Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 31

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Blake Schrader Men Cat 4 34 / 37
Kathleen Hattaway Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Sheri Rothe Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 21
Claire Mckenna Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 21
Kim Jennings Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 21
Michelle Montoya Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 21

Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Danielle Bradley Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 10
Michelle Montoya Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 12
Kathleen Hattaway Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 12
Danielle Bradley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 12
Sheri Rothe Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 12
Kim Jennings Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 12
Claire Mckenna Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 12
John-matthew Hattaway Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 34 / 35
W Andrew lechner Men Cat 4/5 Open 3 / 22
Blake Schrader Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 22
Mark Hinds Men Cat 4/5 Open 16 / 22

Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Danielle Bradley Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 9
Danielle Bradley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 12
Kim Jennings Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 12
Sheri Rothe Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 12
Kathleen Hattaway Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 12
Michelle Montoya Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 8 / 12
Claire Mckenna Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 9 / 12
John-matthew Hattaway Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 26 / 26
W Andrew lechner Men Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 20
Blake Schrader Men Cat 4/5 Open 8 / 20
Mark Hinds Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 20

Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Danielle Bradley Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 10
Kathleen Hattaway Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 12
Sheri Rothe Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 12
Michelle Montoya Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 8 / 12
Danielle Bradley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 9 / 12
Claire Mckenna Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 12
Kim Jennings Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 12 / 12
John-matthew Hattaway Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 30 / 34
Blake Schrader Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 22
W Andrew lechner Men Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 22
Mark Hinds Men Cat 4/5 Open 22 / 22

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

W Andrew lechner Men Cat 4/5 12 / 50
Tyler Stewart Men Cat 3/4 23 / 59
Sheri Rothe Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 23
Kim Jennings Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 23
Danielle Bradley Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 23
Kathleen Hattaway Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 23
Michelle Montoya Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 23

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

John-matthew Hattaway Men Cat 2/3 55 / 61
W Andrew lechner Men Cat 4/5 9 / 64
Tyler Stewart Men Cat 3/4 46 / 78
Sheri Rothe Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 29
Danielle Bradley Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 29
Kim Jennings Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 29
Michelle Montoya Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 29
Kathleen Hattaway Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 29

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

John-matthew Hattaway Men Cat 2/3 54 / 61
W Andrew lechner Men Cat 4/5 11 / 57
Tyler Stewart Men Cat 3/4 5 / 78
Sheri Rothe Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 28
Kim Jennings Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 28
Danielle Bradley Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 28
Kathleen Hattaway Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 28
Michelle Montoya Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18 / 28

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

John-matthew Hattaway Men Cat 2/3 50 / 61
W Andrew lechner Men Cat 4/5 8 / 63
Tyler Stewart Men Cat 3/4 4 / 78
Sheri Rothe Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 29
Kim Jennings Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 29
Danielle Bradley Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 29
Kathleen Hattaway Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 11 / 29
Michelle Montoya Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13 / 29

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Matthew Beauregard Men Cat3/4 18 / 53

Kenny Hill Autowerks Spring Classic (Mar 9 2013)

Kathleen Hattaway Women Pro 1/2 Senior 3 / 7
John-matthew Hattaway Men Pro 1/2 Senior 29 / 41

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Blake Schrader Men's Cat 5B Senior 16 / 48
Mark Hinds Men's Cat 5B Senior 37 / 48
Blake Schrader Men's Cat 5 Senior 5 / 42
Kim Jennings Women's Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 36
Michelle Montoya Women's Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 36
Danielle Bradley Women's Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 36
Sheri Rothe Women's Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35 / 36
W Andrew lechner Men's Cat 4 Senior 32 / 48