Log In

Team Overview: Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Morgan Miller Women CAT 4 3 / 10

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 11 / 40

Race for Grace (Sep 7 2013)

Susie Stanfield Women Cat3/4 2 / 5

Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Melissa Petty Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Alison Brown Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Stephanie Rynas Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Alissa Whittier??? Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Rebecca Jackson Women Cat 4 4 / 4

I AM Criterium - Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2013)

Stephanie Rynas Senior Women Category 3/4 4 / 11
Sally Chu Senior Women Category 3/4 9 / 11
Elizabeth Mccalley Senior Women Category 1-2 2 / 9

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Y-12 Federal Credit Union Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Morgan Miller Juniors (15-18) 5 / 6
Susie Stanfield Senior Women Category 4 3 / 6
Morgan Miller Senior Women Category 4 4 / 6
Sally Chu Senior Women Category 4 6 / 6
Elizabeth Mccalley Senior Women Category 1-3 1 / 5
Stephanie Rynas Senior Women Category 1-3 5 / 5

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - UCOR Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Sally Chu Senior Women Category 4 5 / 8
Rebecca Jackson Senior Women Category 4 7 / 8
Morgan Miller Juniors (10-18) 8 / 15
Stephanie Rynas Senior Women Category 1-3 3 / 4

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Roane Alliance Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Morgan Miller Juniors (15-18) 8 / 9
Susie Stanfield Senior Women Category 4 5 / 10
Rebecca Jackson Senior Women Category 4 8 / 10
Sally Chu Senior Women Category 4 9 / 10
Elizabeth Mccalley Senior Women Category 1-3 2 / 10
Stephanie Rynas Senior Women Category 1-3 7 / 10
Shannon Dawkins Senior Women Category 1-3 10 / 10

High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Jul 27 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro Cat 1/2 13 / 43

MOAB Criteriu (Jul 21 2013)

Megan Rogers Senior Women Category 1-3 10 / 12

Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Morgan Miller Junior Women (15-18) 1 / 2

Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Morgan Miller Juniors (17-18) 3 / 4

Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Circuit Race (Jul 13 2013)

Morgan Miller Juniors (17-18) 2 / 4

Cookeville Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Megan Rogers Senior Women Category 4 3 / 5
Stephanie Rynas Senior Women Category 1-3 3 / 5

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 15 / 30

Cookeville Regional Medical Center Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Megan Rogers Senior Women Category 4 2 / 11
Catherine Kelly Senior Women Category 4 9 / 11
Susie Stanfield Senior Women Category 4 10 / 11
Elizabeth Mccalley Senior Women Category 1-3 2 / 14
Stephanie Rynas Senior Women Category 1-3 7 / 14
Melissa Petty Senior Women Category 1-3 10 / 14

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 7 / 48

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19 / 42

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 6 / 32

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 8 / 38
Elise Kikis Women Cat 3/4 Elite 20 / 44

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 11 / 23

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 14 / 36
Elise Kikis Women Cat 3/4 Elite 26 / 32

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 17 / 52

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 14 / 70
Elise Kikis Women 3-4 Elite 32 / 42

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 17 / 64

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 17 / 59

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Stephanie Rynas Senior Women Category 1-3 11 / 15
Shannon Dawkins Senior Women Category 1-3 13 / 15
Noel Reagan Senior Women Category 4 9 / 10
Sally Chu Senior Women Category 4 10 / 10

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)

Shannon Dawkins Senior Women Category 1-3 6 / 14
Stephanie Rynas Senior Women Category 1-3 10 / 14
Noel Reagan Senior Women Category 4 4 / 7
Sally Chu Senior Women Category 4 6 / 7
Rebecca Jackson Senior Women Category 4 7 / 7

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Shannon Dawkins Senior Women Category 1-4 8 / 25
Stephanie Rynas Senior Women Category 1-4 11 / 25
Rebecca Jackson Senior Women Category 1-4 22 / 25
Noel Reagan Senior Women Category 1-4 23 / 25
Sally Chu Senior Women Category 1-4 25 / 25

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)

Stephanie Rynas Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 21
Shannon Dawkins Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 21
Megan Rogers Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 14 / 21

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Shannon Dawkins Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 22
Stephanie Rynas Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 22
Megan Rogers Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 16 / 22

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 8 / 55

Berry Peddler RR (May 11 2013)

Elizabeth Mccalley Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 36
Amy Phillips Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 36
Melissa Petty Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 36
Elizabeth Mccalley Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 24
Amy Phillips Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 24
Shannon Dawkins Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 24
Mindy Williford Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 24
Rebecca Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18 / 24
Morgan Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 21 / 24
Stephanie Rynas Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 24

Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Morgan Miller Mixed Juniors 17-18 3 / 4

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 20 / 67

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 48
Stephanie Rynas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 48
Alison Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 48

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Amy Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 1 7 / 40
Melissa Petty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 1 39 / 40

Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Morgan Miller Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 11 / 19
Amy Phillips Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 15
Crystal Galloway Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 15
Stephanie Rynas Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 15
Elise Kikis Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 15
Kelli Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15 / 15

Aaron Shafer Memorial - TT (Apr 13 2013)

Morgan Miller Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 11 / 15
Amy Phillips Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 6

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Amy Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 44 / 61
Melissa Petty Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 53 / 61
Amy Phillips Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Melissa Petty Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Stephanie Rynas Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Catherine Kelly Women CAT 4 Open 1 / 9
Sally Chu Women CAT 4 Open 9 / 9
Amy Phillips Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 2 / 17
Melissa Petty Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 9 / 17
Stephanie Rynas Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 16 / 17

Hell of the South (Mar 23 2013)

Catherine Kelly Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Kelli Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25

Brooks Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Crystal Galloway Women WOMEN 34 6 / 7