Log In

Team Overview: Dealer.com-EverBank

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Michael Owens Men pro/1/2/3 18 / 61

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Eric Tremble Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 70
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Amy Miner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 29 / 40
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 31 / 74
Eric Tremble Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 37 / 74
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 48 / 74
Eric Tremble Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 62 / 74
Steve Francisco Men Cat 2/3 34 / 86

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Michael Owens Junior 22 / 34
Cooper Willsey Junior 27 / 34
Steve Francisco Men 2 26 / 53
Alberto Citarella Men 2 43 / 53
Ann Koehler Women 1/2/3 10 / 29
Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 16 / 29
John Herrick Men Pro/1 26 / 75
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 40 / 75
Adam Carr Men Pro/1 41 / 75
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 46 / 75
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 47 / 75
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 49 / 75

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Cooper Willsey Junior 18 / 57
Michael Owens Junior 31 / 57
Steve Francisco Men 2 3 / 76
Alberto Citarella Men 2 32 / 76
Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 2 / 31
Ann Koehler Women 1/2/3 6 / 31
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 1 / 100
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 2 / 100
Adam Carr Men Pro/1 7 / 100
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 23 / 100
John Herrick Men Pro/1 36 / 100
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 63 / 100

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Matthew Owens Junior 7 / 57
Michael Owens Junior 23 / 57
Cooper Willsey Junior 39 / 57
Steve Francisco Men 2 36 / 76
Alberto Citarella Men 2 56 / 76
Ann Koehler Women 1/2/3 9 / 31
Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 19 / 31
John Herrick Men Pro/1 27 / 100
Adam Carr Men Pro/1 46 / 100
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 47 / 100
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 53 / 100
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 54 / 100
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 56 / 100

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Cooper Willsey Junior 17 / 57
Michael Owens Junior 26 / 57
Matthew Owens Junior 38 / 57
Alberto Citarella Men 2 38 / 76
Steve Francisco Men 2 46 / 76
Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 2 / 31
Ann Koehler Women 1/2/3 6 / 31
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 15 / 100
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 60 / 100
John Herrick Men Pro/1 68 / 100
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 71 / 100
Adam Carr Men Pro/1 72 / 100
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 76 / 100

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Cooper Willsey Junior 18 / 57
Matthew Owens Junior 28 / 57
Michael Owens Junior 33 / 57
Alberto Citarella Men 2 23 / 76
Steve Francisco Men 2 31 / 76
Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 16 / 31
Ann Koehler Women 1/2/3 20 / 31
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 17 / 100
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 37 / 100
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 46 / 100
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 66 / 100
Adam Carr Men Pro/1 71 / 100
John Herrick Men Pro/1 84 / 100

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 28 / 68
Amy Miner Women PRO/1/2 18 / 37

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 15 / 31
Matthew Owens Cat 3 Men 1 / 58
Adam Carr Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 86
John Herrick Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 86
Michael Owens Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-4) 1 / 12

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Adam Carr Pro 1-3 Men 6 / 60
Amy Miner Pro 1-3 Women 4 / 12

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Bobby Bailey Men P/1/2 1 / 47
Steve Francisco Men P/1/2 11 / 47
Adam Carr Men P/1/2 18 / 47
Amy Miner Women P/1/2/3 2 / 15
Bobby Bailey Masters 35+ (1-4) 1 / 53
Steve Francisco Masters 35+ (1-4) 3 / 53
Alberto Citarella Masters 35+ (1-4) 24 / 53

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Charles Mccarthy Pro/1/2/3 13 / 29

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 3 / 30
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 100
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1/2/3 83 / 100

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Amy Miner Women Pro-1-2-3 7 / 18
Adam Carr Men Pro-1-2 3 / 57
Eric Tremble Men Pro-1-2 11 / 57
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro-1-2 17 / 57
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro-1-2 22 / 57
Steve Francisco Men Pro-1-2 25 / 57
Bobby Bailey Men Pro-1-2 26 / 57

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Michael Owens 3/4 Men 14 / 56
Matthew Owens 3/4 Men 48 / 56
Jake Hollenbach Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 51
Adam Carr Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 51
Eric Tremble Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 51
Steve Francisco Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 51
Cooper Willsey Pro/1/2/3 Men 25 / 51
Charles Mccarthy Pro/1/2/3 Men 42 / 51

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Cooper Willsey Men 3 2 / 50
Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 4 / 22
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1/2 7 / 72
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 15 / 72
Adam Carr Men Pro/1/2 24 / 72
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2 34 / 72
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1/2 46 / 72

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Cooper Willsey Men 3/4 12 / 71
Amy Miner Women Open 1 / 24
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 4 / 63
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2 15 / 63
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2 33 / 63
Adam Carr Men Pro/1/2 37 / 63
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1/2 52 / 63

Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)

Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1/2 1 / 87
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 6 / 87
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2 20 / 87
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 23 / 87
John Herrick Men Pro/1/2 28 / 87
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2 35 / 87
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1/2 38 / 87
Adam Carr Men Pro/1/2 57 / 87

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Bobby Bailey Pro 6 / 90
Adam Carr Pro 18 / 90
Eric Tremble Pro 20 / 90
Amy Miner Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 3 / 32

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

John Herrick Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 65

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

Eric Tremble Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 9
Alberto Citarella Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 9
Cooper Willsey Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 9
Jake Hollenbach Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 9

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Michael Owens Men 4 23 / 41
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 17 / 42
Steve Francisco Men 2 12 / 65
Alberto Citarella Men 2 24 / 65
John Herrick Men 2 25 / 65
Amy Miner Women 1/2 10 / 21
Cooper Willsey Men 3 27 / 77
Matthew Owens Men 3 54 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Amy Miner Women 1/2 10 / 21
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 27 / 42
Michael Owens Men 4 18 / 41
John Herrick Men 2 5 / 48
Alberto Citarella Men 2 35 / 48
Steve Francisco Men 2 39 / 48
Cooper Willsey Men 3 14 / 77
Matthew Owens Men 3 22 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Michael Owens Men 4 17 / 41
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 28 / 42
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 29 / 42
Adam Carr Men Pro/1 30 / 42
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 31 / 42
John Herrick Men 2 2 / 65
Alberto Citarella Men 2 38 / 65
Steve Francisco Men 2 46 / 65
Amy Miner Women 1/2 11 / 21
Cooper Willsey Men 3 4 / 77
Matthew Owens Men 3 12 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Michael Owens Men 4 21 / 41
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 10 / 42
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 13 / 42
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 21 / 42
Adam Carr Men Pro/1 32 / 42
Steve Francisco Men 2 18 / 66
Alberto Citarella Men 2 26 / 66
John Herrick Men 2 34 / 66
Amy Miner Women 1/2 1 / 21

Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)

Cooper Willsey Men 3 10 / 30
Steve Francisco Men Pro 1 / 19
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro 2 / 19
Bobby Bailey Men Pro 4 / 19
Johnny Herrick Men Pro 8 / 19
Adam Carr Men Pro 12 / 19
Alberto Citarella Men Pro 16 / 19
Eric Tremble Men Pro 17 / 19
Amy Miner Women 1 2 / 4
Alberto Citarella Masters 35+ 1 / 12
Bobby Bailey Masters 35+ 2 / 12
Amy Miner Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 17

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Amy Miner WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 3 / 21
Cooper Willsey PRO-1-2-3 9 / 89
John Herrick PRO-1-2-3 12 / 89
Steve Francisco PRO-1-2-3 16 / 89
Eric Tremble PRO-1-2-3 47 / 89
Alberto Citarella PRO-1-2-3 55 / 89
Bobby Bailey PRO-1-2-3 58 / 89
Adam Carr PRO-1-2-3 71 / 89

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Amy Miner Women Pro 1/2/3* 13 / 22
Cooper Willsey Men 3 39 / 40
Charles Mccarthy Pro 1/2 14 / 55
Jake Hollenbach Pro 1/2 17 / 55
Bobby Bailey Pro 1/2 18 / 55
Adam Carr Pro 1/2 24 / 55

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Cooper Willsey Juniors 15-18 7 / 24

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Cooper Willsey Juniors 15-18 3 / 24

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Cooper Willsey Juniors 15-18 9 / 26
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2 30 / 65

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Cooper Willsey Juniors 15-18 12 / 29
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2 57 / 75

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

Amy Miner Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 11

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Cooper Willsey Cat 3/4 2 / 117
Matthew Owens Cat 3/4 65 / 117
Michael Owens Cat 3/4 87 / 117
Adam Carr Pro-3 9 / 81
Bobby Bailey Pro-3 10 / 81
Matthew Buckley Pro-3 27 / 81
Eric Tremble Pro-3 51 / 81
Charles Mccarthy Pro-3 52 / 81
Alberto Citarella Pro-3 58 / 81
Jake Hollenbach Pro-3 62 / 81

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Amy Miner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 13 / 30
Michael Owens Men Cat3/4 Senior 48 / 90
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 51
Adam Carr Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 51
Amy Miner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 51
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 51
Matthew Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 50 / 51

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Amy Miner Women 1 / 12

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Amy Miner MASTER 45+ 7 / 16
Amy Miner WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Adam Carr Men 30+ 2 / 51
Cooper Willsey Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

John Herrick Men 2 21 / 118
Adam Carr Men 1 11 / 106
Jake Hollenbach Men 1 68 / 106
Charles Mccarthy Men 1 100 / 106

Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 45

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Adam Carr MEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 83
Eric Tremble MEN PRO 1/2/3 17 / 83
Steve Francisco MEN PRO 1/2/3 22 / 83
Jake Hollenbach MEN PRO 1/2/3 50 / 83

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Matthew Owens Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 86 / 90
Michael Owens Mixed Cat 3/4 71 / 89

Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 38

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Michael Owens B (3/4) Race 48 miles 90 / 94
Bobby Bailey A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 5 / 93
Eric Tremble A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 38 / 93
Jake Hollenbach A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 40 / 93
Charles Mccarthy A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 62 / 93

Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 12

Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 12

Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 12