Log In

Team Overview: Marian University
(redirected from: Marian University Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

IU Health Momentum Indy (Jul 13 2024)

Nicole Larue Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 14

IU Health Momentum Indy (Jul 13 2024)

Mairen Lawson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 41
Alex Tebbe Cat 4/5 36 / 55
Nicole Larue Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 18

IU Health Momentum Indy (Jul 12 2024)

Nicole Larue Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 15

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2024)

Nicole Larue Women CAT 2_3 3 / 51

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2024)

Nicole Larue Women CAT 2_3 6 / 66

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2024)

Nicole Larue Women CAT 2_3 5 / 66

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2024)

Nicole Larue Women CAT 2_3 17 / 60

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2024)

Nicole Larue Women CAT 2_3 12 / 67

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2024)

Nicole Larue Women CAT 2_3 23 / 50

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2024)

Nicole Larue Women CAT 3_4 4 / 27

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2024)

Nicole Larue Women CAT 3_4 5 / 31

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 13 2024)

Arielle Coy Women PRO 1_2 6 / 54

Wisconsin Off-Road Series: Englewood Open (May 19 2024)

Katherine Droese Women Pro/Cat 1 29 & Cat 6 / 7

2024 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships (May 5 2024)

Fred Meredith Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 11 / 63
Judah Gustafson Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 15 / 63
Luke Arens Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 19 / 63
Amir Danel Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 24 / 63
Sean Azcui Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 34 / 63
David Kosela Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 40 / 63
Stephanie Lawrence Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 1 / 43
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 7 / 43
Mairen Lawson Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 9 / 43
Kathryn Mcdicken Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 19 / 43
Elizabeth Stevenson Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 23 / 43
Claire Kudlata Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 29 / 43

2024 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships (May 4 2024)

Lucas Stierwalt Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 16 / 76
Luke Arens Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 21 / 76
Fred Meredith Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 22 / 76
Tom Scott Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 27 / 76
Judah Gustafson Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 28 / 76
Micah Sanchez Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 33 / 76
Amir Danel Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 47 / 76
David Brower Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 55 / 76
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 2 / 49
Mairen Lawson Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 6 / 49
Mia Scarlato Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 22 / 49
Elizabeth Stevenson Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 30 / 49
Callah Robinson Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 31 / 49
Alexa Stierwalt Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 32 / 49
Claire Kudlata Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 34 / 49
Kathryn Mcdicken Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 98 / 49

2024 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships - Team Time Trial (May 3 2024)

David Kosela T Men Varsity 1 / 35
David Brower T Men Varsity 1 / 35
Luke Arens T Men Varsity 1 / 35
Amir Danel T Men Varsity 1 / 35
Lizzy Gunsalus T Women Varsity 2 / 36
Arielle Coy T Women Varsity 2 / 36
Elizabeth Stevenson T Women Varsity 2 / 36
Mairen Lawson T Women Varsity 2 / 36

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championships Road Race (Apr 21 2024)

Ryder Uetrecht Men Collegiate C 2 / 8
Alex Tebbe Men Collegiate C 3 / 8
Lucy Foss Women Collegiate B/C/D 2 / 9
Katherine Droese Women Collegiate B/C/D 3 / 9
Stephanie Lawrence Women Collegiate A 1 / 18
Mairen Lawson Women Collegiate A 3 / 18
Nicole Larue Women Collegiate A 4 / 18
Lexi Stierwalt Women Collegiate A 5 / 18
Callah Robinson Women Collegiate A 13 / 18
Mia Scarlato Women Collegiate A 15 / 18
Micah Sanchez Men Collegiate A 5 / 18
Sean Azcui Men Collegiate A 9 / 18
Silvan Ulm Men Collegiate A 10 / 18
Ethan Jedlicka Men Collegiate A 12 / 18

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championships Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Katherine Droese Women Collegiate B/C/D 2 / 6
Lucy Foss Women Collegiate B/C/D 4 / 6
Alex Tebbe Men Collegiate C 1 / 7
Ryder Uetrecht Men Collegiate C 6 / 7
Broden Kelly Men Collegiate B 5 / 5
Mairen Lawson Women Collegiate A 1 / 11
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Collegiate A 2 / 11
Elizabeth Stevenson Women Collegiate A 3 / 11
Mia Scarlato Women Collegiate A 5 / 11
Callah Robinson Women Collegiate A 6 / 11
Nicole Larue Women Collegiate A 8 / 11
Stephanie Lawrence Women Collegiate A 9 / 11
Claire Kudlata Women Collegiate A 10 / 11
Luke Arens Men Collegiate A 1 / 15
Tom Scott Men Collegiate A 6 / 15
Micah Sanchez Men Collegiate A 10 / 15
Ethan Jedlicka Men Collegiate A 12 / 15
Sean Azcui Men Collegiate A 14 / 15

Purdue Road Race & Criterium (Apr 7 2024)

Broden Kelly Men 3/4 B 20 / 22
Micah Sanchez Men 1/2/3 A 2 / 56
Lucas Stierwalt Men 1/2/3 A 3 / 56
Judah Gustafson Men 1/2/3 A 11 / 56
Silvan Ulm Men 1/2/3 A 33 / 56
Luke Arens Men 1/2/3 A 36 / 56
Jonah Hover Men 1/2/3 A 66 / 56
John Swarr Men 1/2/3 A 67 / 56
Ethan Jedlicka Men 1/2/3 A 72 / 56
Sean Azcui Men 1/2/3 A 77 / 56
David Brower Men 1/2/3 A 79 / 56
Amir Danel Men 1/2/3 A 80 / 56
Lucy Foss Women 3/4/5 B/C 9 / 17
Katherine Droese Women 3/4/5 B/C 12 / 17
Mairen Lawson Women 1/2/3 A 1 / 24
Nicole Larue Women 1/2/3 A 4 / 24
Claire Kudlata Women 1/2/3 A 11 / 24
Elizabeth Stevenson Women 1/2/3 A 12 / 24
Kathryn Mcdicken Women 1/2/3 A 13 / 24
Lizzy Gunsalus Women 1/2/3 A 14 / 24
Alexa Stierwalt Women 1/2/3 A 16 / 24
Callah Robinson Women 1/2/3 A 18 / 24
Ryder Uetrecht Men 4/5 C 11 / 24
Patrick Mckay Men 4/5 C 47 / 24

Purdue Road Race & Criterium (Apr 6 2024)

Sean Azcui Men 1/2/3 A 2 / 49
Judah Gustafson Men 1/2/3 A 6 / 49
Luke Arens Men 1/2/3 A 8 / 49
Fred Meredith Men 1/2/3 A 9 / 49
Amir Danel Men 1/2/3 A 10 / 49
David Kosela Men 1/2/3 A 11 / 49
Micah Sanchez Men 1/2/3 A 14 / 49
John Swarr Men 1/2/3 A 18 / 49
Ethan Jedlicka Men 1/2/3 A 29 / 49
David Brower Men 1/2/3 A 33 / 49
Silvan Ulm Men 1/2/3 A 36 / 49
Lucas Stierwalt Men 1/2/3 A 38 / 49
Stephanie Lawrence Women 1/2/3 A 1 / 28
Alexa Stierwalt Women 1/2/3 A 2 / 28
Nicole Larue Women 1/2/3 A 7 / 28
Callah Robinson Women 1/2/3 A 9 / 28
Mia Scarlato Women 1/2/3 A 10 / 28
Kathryn Mcdicken Women 1/2/3 A 11 / 28
Mairen Lawson Women 1/2/3 A 15 / 28
Claire Kudlata Women 1/2/3 A 19 / 28
Elizabeth Stevenson Women 1/2/3 A 25 / 28
Broden Kelly Men 3/4 B 6 / 34
Ryder Uetrecht Men 4/5 C 1 / 32
Alex Tebbe Men 4/5 C 16 / 32
Patrick Mckay Men 4/5 C 26 / 32
Madine Whitmer Women 3/4/5 B/C 3 / 21
Katherine Droese Women 3/4/5 B/C 6 / 21
Lucy Foss Women 3/4/5 B/C 11 / 21

US PRO CUP P/B OZARK FOUNDATION (Apr 3 2024)

Tom Scott Men Under 23 19-22 UCI C1 26 / 53

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Sean Azcui Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
David Brower Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Fred Meredith Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Micah Sanchez Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Tom Scott Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Lucas Stierwalt Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Ethan Jedlicka Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Silvan Ulm Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Amir Danel Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
David Kosela Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Jonah Hover Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Broden Kelly Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 2 / 8
John Swarr Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Alex Tebbe Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Stephanie Lawrence Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Mairen Lawson Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Kathryn Mcdicken Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Claire Kudlata Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Alexa Stierwalt Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Callah Robinson Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Nicole Larue Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 1 / 8
Madine Whitmer Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Katherine Droese Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 4 / 8
Lucy Foss Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Sean Azcui Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Ethan Jedlicka Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Amir Danel Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Lucas Stierwalt Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Judah Gustafson Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Silvan Ulm Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
John Swarr Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Broden Kelly Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Alex Tebbe Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Ryder Uetrecht Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Mairen Lawson Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Stephanie Lawrence Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Alexa Stierwalt Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Kathryn Mcdicken Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Claire Kudlata Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Callah Robinson Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Nicole Larue Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 1 / 8
Madine Whitmer Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 2 / 8
Katherine Droese Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 4 / 8
Lucy Foss Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Amir Danel Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Lucas Stierwalt Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
David Kosela Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
John Swarr Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Mairen Lawson Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Stephanie Lawrence Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Nicole Larue Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

David Kosela Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 94

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

David Kosela Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 99

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

David Kosela Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 99

2024 USA Cycling ESports National Championships (Jan 7 2024)

Fred Meredith eSport Men Collegiate 1 / 3

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Mountain Bike National Championships (Oct 12 2023)

Breanna Winter DS Women Collegiate Varsity 2 / 41
Violet Cejalvo DS Women Collegiate Varsity 7 / 41
Mya Ramos DS Women Collegiate Varsity 16 / 41
Kathryn Mcdicken DS Women Collegiate Varsity 23 / 41
Callah Robinson DS Women Collegiate Varsity 27 / 41
Piper Yockelson DS Women Collegiate Varsity 37 / 41
Ethan Jedlicka DS Men Collegiate Varsity 25 / 57
Joshua Trerise DS Men Collegiate Varsity 29 / 57
David Brower DS Men Collegiate Varsity 31 / 57
Nico Pareja DS Men Collegiate Varsity 48 / 57
Cameron Wing DS Men Collegiate Varsity 55 / 57
Noah Barton DS Men Collegiate Varsity 59 / 57

High Country Collegiate MTB Challenge at Lees-McRae College (Sep 24 2023)

Unknown Rider STMen Team Relay 1 / 21
Unknown Rider STMen Team Relay 6 / 21
Unknown Rider STMen Team Relay 7 / 21
Unknown Rider STMen Team Relay 17 / 21
Alex Hill STWomen Collegiate B 7 / 9
Lizzy Gunsalus STWomen Collegiate A 1 / 37
Kathryn Mcdicken STWomen Collegiate A 10 / 37
Mia Scarlato STWomen Collegiate A 13 / 37
Madine Whitmer STWomen Collegiate A 14 / 37
Katherine Droese STWomen Collegiate A 15 / 37
Elizabeth Defauw STWomen Collegiate A 20 / 37
Haley Gramke STWomen Collegiate A 25 / 37
Callah Robinson STWomen Collegiate A 30 / 37
Amir Danel STMen Collegiate B 5 / 26
Tom Scott STMen Collegiate A 4 / 63
Dylan Schroeder STMen Collegiate A 6 / 63
Ethan Jedlicka STMen Collegiate A 8 / 63
Micah Sanchez STMen Collegiate A 13 / 63
Judah Gustafson STMen Collegiate A 18 / 63
John Swarr STMen Collegiate A 37 / 63
Connor Wingler STMen Collegiate A 40 / 63
Ryder Uetrecht STMen Collegiate A 45 / 63
David Brower STMen Collegiate A 60 / 63

High Country Collegiate MTB Challenge at Lees-McRae College (Sep 24 2023)

Breanna Winter DH Women Collegiate A 3 / 17
Katherine Droese DH Women Collegiate A 9 / 17
Callah Robinson DH Women Collegiate A 10 / 17
Violet Cejalvo DH Women Collegiate A 11 / 17
Piper Yockelson DH Women Collegiate A 12 / 17
Elizabeth Defauw DH Women Collegiate A 15 / 17
Abygale Reeve DH Women Collegiate A 17 / 17
Ethan Jedlicka DH Men Collegiate A 25 / 63
David Brower DH Men Collegiate A 49 / 63
Joshua Trerise DH Men Collegiate A 56 / 63
Nico Pareja DH Men Collegiate A 57 / 63
Noah Barton DH Men Collegiate A 59 / 63
Cameron Wing DH Men Collegiate A 62 / 63

High Country Collegiate MTB Challenge at Lees-McRae College (Sep 23 2023)

Breanna Winter DS Women Collegiate A 1 / 21
Piper Yockelson DS Women Collegiate A 2 / 21
Mya Ramos DS Women Collegiate A 3 / 21
Violet Cejalvo DS Women Collegiate A 5 / 21
Abygale Reeve DS Women Collegiate A 12 / 21
Callah Robinson DS Women Collegiate A 15 / 21
Katherine Droese DS Women Collegiate A 16 / 21
Noah Barton DS Men Collegiate A 12 / 68
Ethan Jedlicka DS Men Collegiate A 17 / 68
Cameron Wing DS Men Collegiate A 27 / 68
Joshua Trerise DS Men Collegiate A 31 / 68
Nico Pareja DS Men Collegiate A 37 / 68
Tom Scott DS Men Collegiate A 42 / 68
Micah Sanchez DS Men Collegiate A 50 / 68
John Swarr DS Men Collegiate A 57 / 68
David Brower DS Men Collegiate A 58 / 68
Ryder Uetrecht DS Men Collegiate A 63 / 68
Jordan Davis DS Men Collegiate C 39 / 40

High Country Collegiate MTB Challenge at Lees-McRae College (Sep 23 2023)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Collegiate A 3 / 35
Katherine Droese Women Collegiate A 14 / 35
Callah Robinson Women Collegiate A 16 / 35
Madine Whitmer Women Collegiate A 18 / 35
Elizabeth Defauw Women Collegiate A 20 / 35
Haley Gramke Women Collegiate A 22 / 35
Mia Scarlato Women Collegiate A 27 / 35
Kathryn Mcdicken Women Collegiate A 69 / 35
Tom Scott Men Collegiate A 6 / 63
Ethan Jedlicka Men Collegiate A 8 / 63
Dylan Schroeder Men Collegiate A 16 / 63
David Brower Men Collegiate A 19 / 63
Judah Gustafson Men Collegiate A 26 / 63
Micah Sanchez Men Collegiate A 27 / 63
John Swarr Men Collegiate A 35 / 63
Ryder Uetrecht Men Collegiate A 39 / 63
Connor Wingler Men Collegiate A 44 / 63
Amir Danel Men Collegiate B 22 / 24

Michigan Tech Collegiate Mountain Bike Race (Sep 3 2023)

Kathryn Mcdicken DS Women A 2 / 5
Callah Robinson DS Women A 4 / 5
Katherine Droese DS Women A 5 / 5
Ethan Jedlicka DS Men A 2 / 9
David Brower DS Men A 3 / 9
Micah Sanchez DS Men A 7 / 9
John Swarr DS Men A 9 / 9

Michigan Tech Collegiate Mountain Bike Race (Sep 2 2023)

Callah Robinson DH Women A 2 / 3
Katherine Droese DH Women A 3 / 3
Ethan Jedlicka DH Men A 2 / 7
David Brower DH Men A 5 / 7
John Swarr DH Men A 7 / 7

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Mia Scarlato Women CAT 2_3 32 / 46
Lucy Foss Women CAT 4_N 16 / 26

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Lucy Foss Women CAT 4_N 23 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Mia Scarlato Women CAT 2_3 34 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Lucy Foss Women JR GIRLS 17-18_WOMEN CAT 4_NOVICE 9 / 26

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Mia Scarlato Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 5 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Mia Scarlato Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 1 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Mia Scarlato Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 4 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Mia Scarlato Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 6 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Mia Scarlato Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 4 / 44

Belgian Waffle Ride North Carolina (Jun 10 2023)

Connor Wingler Waffle Men U23 5 / 10

Purdue Criteriums - Saturday (Apr 15 2023)

Lisa Cantu Women 3/4 B/C 1 / 10
Lucy Foss Women 3/4 B/C 2 / 10
Sydney Schlotterbeck Women 3/4 B/C 10 / 10
Mia Scarlato Women 1/2/3 A 2 / 14
Kathryn Mcdicken Women 1/2/3 A 6 / 14
Autumn Caya Women 1/2/3 A 13 / 14
Mairen Lawson Women 1/2/3 A 14 / 14
Fergus Washington-smith Men 3/4 B 1 / 34
David Kosela Men 1/2/3 A 1 / 31
Carter Kasianowicz Men 1/2/3 A 3 / 31
Sean Azcui Men 1/2/3 A 4 / 31
Ethan Jedlicka Men 1/2/3 A 9 / 31
Lucas Stierwalt Men 1/2/3 A 10 / 31
Nathan Knowles Men 1/2/3 A 11 / 31
Connor Wingler Men 1/2/3 A 13 / 31
Imraan Gasant Men 1/2/3 A 16 / 31
Nathaniel Ganger Men 1/2/3 A 17 / 31
Matthias Schou matthiasson Men 1/2/3 A 31 / 31

Notre Dame Gilded Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Patrick Mckay Men C 12 / 13
Lucy Foss Women B 1 / 6
Sydney Schlotterbeck Women B 4 / 6
Sean Azcui Men B 2 / 11
Fergus Washington-smith Men B 4 / 11
Micah Sanchez Men B 6 / 11
Connor Wingler Men B 7 / 11
John Swarr Men B 8 / 11
Nathan Knowles Men B 9 / 11
David Brower Men B 10 / 11
Lizzy Gunsalus Women A 1 / 11
Jane Tullis Women A 2 / 11
Mia Scarlato Women A 3 / 11
Mairen Lawson Women A 4 / 11
Elizabeth Stevenson Women A 5 / 11
Autumn Caya Women A 8 / 11
Callah Robinson Women A 9 / 11
Arielle Coy Women A 10 / 11
Lucas Stierwalt Men A 2 / 29
Micah Sanchez Men A 3 / 29
Nathaniel Ganger Men A 4 / 29
Carter Kasianowicz Men A 5 / 29
David Kosela Men A 6 / 29
Amir Danel Men A 7 / 29
Ethan Jedlicka Men A 8 / 29
Luke Arens Men A 9 / 29
Sean Azcui Men A 11 / 29
Fergus Washington-smith Men A 12 / 29
Connor Wingler Men A 13 / 29
Michael Hemmerlin Men A 16 / 29
Matthias Schou matthiasson Men A 17 / 29
David Brower Men A 18 / 29
Judah Gustafson Men A 19 / 29
Nathan Knowles Men A 20 / 29
Arielle Coy Men A 22 / 29
Jane Tullis Men A 23 / 29
Mairen Lawson Men A 24 / 29
John Swarr Men A 25 / 29
Lizzy Gunsalus Men A 26 / 29
Mia Scarlato Men A 27 / 29
Callah Robinson Men A 28 / 29
Autumn Caya Men A 29 / 29

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Matthias Schou matthiasson Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Mia Scarlato Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 2 / 13
Sydney Schlotterbeck Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 11 / 13

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Mia Scarlato Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 1 / 14

Candy Stripe Classic - TT (Mar 4 2023)

Lucy Foss Women C 2 / 3
Patrick Mckay Men C 3 / 3
Lisa Cantu Women B 1 / 1
David Brower Men B 1 / 7
John Swarr Men B 2 / 7
Sean Azcui Men B 3 / 7
Connor Wingler Men B 4 / 7
Fergus Washington-smith Men B 5 / 7
Micah Sanchez Men B 6 / 7
Nathan Knowles Men B 7 / 7
Mairen Lawson Women A 1 / 7
Elizabeth Stevenson Women A 2 / 7
Kathryn Mcdicken Women A 3 / 7
Callah Robinson Women A 5 / 7
Autumn Caya Women A 7 / 7
Amir Danel Men A 1 / 11
Luke Arens Men A 2 / 11
David Kosela Men A 3 / 11
Ethan Jedlicka Men A 4 / 11
Judah Gustafson Men A 5 / 11
Carter Kasianowicz Men A 6 / 11
Imraan Gasant Men A 8 / 11
Nathaniel Ganger Men A 9 / 11
Lucas Stierwalt Men A 10 / 11
Matthias Schou matthiasson Men A 11 / 11

Candy Stripe Classic (Mar 4 2023)

Lucy Foss Women C 12 / 22
Lisa Cantu Women B 1 / 2
David Brower Men B 3 / 15
Connor Wingler Men B 4 / 15
John Swarr Men B 5 / 15
Sean Azcui Men B 7 / 15
Micah Sanchez Men B 11 / 15
Mairen Lawson Women A 1 / 8
Elizabeth Stevenson Women A 2 / 8
Kathryn Mcdicken Women A 3 / 8
Callah Robinson Women A 7 / 8
Luke Arens Men A 1 / 14
Judah Gustafson Men A 2 / 14
Amir Danel Men A 4 / 14
Ethan Jedlicka Men A 7 / 14
David Kosela Men A 9 / 14
Carter Kasianowicz Men A 12 / 14
Nathaniel Ganger Men A 13 / 14
Lucas Stierwalt Men A 14 / 14

Lindenwood University MTB Challenge (Oct 2 2022)

Kathryn Mcdicken Women A 3 / 18
Callah Robinson Women A 8 / 18
Alijah Beatty Women A 11 / 18
Andrea De waal Women A 14 / 18
Jane Tullis Women A 34 / 18
Mia Scarlato Women A 35 / 18
Ethan Jedlicka Men A 2 / 32
David Brower Men A 3 / 32
Ryder Uetrecht Men A 5 / 32
Michael Hemmerlin Men A 6 / 32
John Swarr Men A 8 / 32
Nathan Knowles Men A 10 / 32
Connor Wingler Men A 13 / 32
Chandler Ballard pepper Men A 14 / 32
Judah Gustafson Men A 50 / 32
Micah Sanchez Men A 52 / 32

High Country Collegiate MTB Challenge (Sep 24 2022)

Ethan Jedlicka Men Collegiate A 12 / 59
Judah Gustafson Men Collegiate A 17 / 59
Nathan Knowles Men Collegiate A 18 / 59
David Brower Men Collegiate A 22 / 59
John Swarr Men Collegiate A 28 / 59
Micah Sanchez Men Collegiate A 30 / 59
Michael Hemmerlin Men Collegiate A 31 / 59
Connor Wingler Men Collegiate A 34 / 59
Ryder Uetrecht Men Collegiate A 38 / 59
Chandler Ballard pepper Men Collegiate A 116 / 59
Kathryn Mcdicken Women Collegiate A 18 / 32
Alijah Beatty Women Collegiate A 20 / 32
Callah Robinson Women Collegiate A 21 / 32
Jane Tullis Women Collegiate A 22 / 32
Mia Scarlato Women Collegiate A 28 / 32
Carter Kasianowicz Men Collegiate C 11 / 21

Lindsey Wilson College Mountain Bike Race (Sep 18 2022)

Ethan Jedlicka Men Collegiate CAT A 2 / 38
Judah Gustafson Men Collegiate CAT A 6 / 38
Michael Hemmerlin Men Collegiate CAT A 14 / 38
David Brower Men Collegiate CAT A 15 / 38
Micah Sanchez Men Collegiate CAT A 16 / 38
John Swarr Men Collegiate CAT A 19 / 38
Ryder Uetrecht Men Collegiate CAT A 26 / 38
Chandler Ballard pepper Men Collegiate CAT A 28 / 38
Connor Wingler Men Collegiate CAT A 29 / 38
Jane Tullis Women Collegiate CAT A 13 / 29
Callah Robinson Women Collegiate CAT A 19 / 29

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 17 - Crit (May 22 2022)

Ean Pugh Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Chandler Ballard pepper Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 36

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Crit (May 8 2022)

Alijah Beatty Women Varsity Open 3 / 42
Arielle Coy Women Varsity Open 9 / 42
Coralie Levesque Women Varsity Open 19 / 42
Elizabeth Stevenson Women Varsity Open 25 / 42
Jane Tullis Women Varsity Open 26 / 42
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Varsity Open 77 / 42
Michael Hemmerlin Men Varsity Open 6 / 57
Judah Gustafson Men Varsity Open 8 / 57
Eli House Men Varsity Open 9 / 57
Lucas Stierwalt Men Varsity Open 13 / 57
Spencer Miller Men Varsity Open 26 / 57
Nathaniel Ganger Men Varsity Open 105 / 57

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Road Race (May 7 2022)

Michael Hemmerlin Men Varsity Open 6 / 68
Judah Gustafson Men Varsity Open 13 / 68
Spencer Miller Men Varsity Open 14 / 68
Eli House Men Varsity Open 15 / 68
Lucas Stierwalt Men Varsity Open 18 / 68
Imraan Gasant Men Varsity Open 29 / 68
Amir Danel Men Varsity Open 30 / 68
Nathaniel Ganger Men Varsity Open 44 / 68
Arielle Coy Women Varsity Open 3 / 44
Elizabeth Stevenson Women Varsity Open 5 / 44
Jane Tullis Women Varsity Open 7 / 44
Coralie Levesque Women Varsity Open 13 / 44
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Varsity Open 22 / 44
Alijah Beatty Women Varsity Open 32 / 44
Kathryn Mcdicken Women Varsity Open 33 / 44

Mooresville Challenge! (Apr 24 2022)

Nate Ganger CAT 1/2/3 3 / 31
Michael Hemmerlin CAT 1/2/3 4 / 31
Lucas Stierwalt CAT 1/2/3 5 / 31
Judah Gustafson CAT 1/2/3 7 / 31
Imraan Gasant CAT 1/2/3 9 / 31
Carter Kasianowicz CAT 1/2/3 13 / 31
Coralie Levesque CAT 1/2/3 17 / 31
Alijah Beatty CAT 1/2/3 28 / 31
Fergus Washington-smith CAT 1/2/3 60 / 31
Arielle Coy CAT 1/2/3 61 / 31
Ethan Jedlicka CAT 3/4 PB Team Sustainable Cycling! 6 / 28
Connor Wingler CAT 3/4 PB Team Sustainable Cycling! 14 / 28
Katy Mcdicken CAT 3/4 PB Team Sustainable Cycling! 24 / 28
William Heide CAT 4/NOVICE 6 / 20
Juan Carlos gonzalez navarro CAT 4/NOVICE 12 / 20
Katy Mcdicken Women CAT 4/Novice 6 / 5
Sarah Price Women CAT 4/Novice 11 / 5
Sarah Gorman Women CAT 4/Novice 17 / 5
Elizabeth Stevenson Women 1/2/3 1 / 4
Alijah Beatty Women 1/2/3 2 / 4
Lizzy Gunsalus Women 1/2/3 4 / 4
Arielle Coy Women 1/2/3 15 / 4

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic 2022 (Apr 16 2022)

Kathryn Mcdicken Women Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Stephanie Lawrence Women Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Olivia Armstrong Women Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Sarah Price Women Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Sarah Gorman Women Cat 4/5 31 / 17
Elizabeth Stevenson Women Pro/Cat /1/2/3 1 / 23
Arielle Coy Women Pro/Cat /1/2/3 2 / 23
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat /1/2/3 3 / 23
Coralie Levesque Women Pro/Cat /1/2/3 4 / 23
Mia Scarlato Women Pro/Cat /1/2/3 13 / 23
Chandler Ballard pepper Men Cat 3/4 4 / 90
Sean Azcui Men Cat 3/4 8 / 90
Connor Wingler Men Cat 3/4 11 / 90
Carter Kasianowicz Men Cat 3/4 13 / 90
Ryder Uetrecht Men Cat 3/4 16 / 90
Nathan Knowles Men Cat 3/4 19 / 90
Fergus Washington-smith Men Cat 3/4 31 / 90
Patrick Mckay Men Cat 3/4 69 / 90
Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat /1/2/3 1 / 53
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat /1/2/3 9 / 53
Eli House Men Pro/Cat /1/2/3 11 / 53
Imraan Gasant Men Pro/Cat /1/2/3 12 / 53
Ean Pugh Men Pro/Cat /1/2/3 27 / 53
Nathaniel Ganger Men Pro/Cat /1/2/3 31 / 53
William Bobrow Men Pro/Cat /1/2/3 34 / 53
Judah Gustafson Men Pro/Cat /1/2/3 42 / 53
Amir Danel Men Pro/Cat /1/2/3 44 / 53
Lucas Stierwalt Men Pro/Cat /1/2/3 45 / 53

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - Crit (Apr 10 2022)

Noah Chabot Men D 5 / 10
Sean Azcui Men C 2 / 18
Ryder Uetrecht Men C 4 / 18
Matthew Harrison Men C 14 / 18
Stephanie Lawrence Women B 1 / 7
Olivia Armstrong Women B 2 / 7
Sarah Price Women B 4 / 7
Mia Scarlato Women B 6 / 7
Carter Kasianowicz Men B 1 / 14
Ethan Jedlicka Men B 3 / 14
Chandler Ballard pepper Men B 6 / 14
Fergus Washington-smith Men B 7 / 14
Connor Wingler Men B 10 / 14
Elizabeth Stevenson Women A 1 / 12
Arielle Coy Women A 2 / 12
Alijah Beatty Women A 3 / 12
Jane Tullis Women A 4 / 12
Coralie Levesque Women A 5 / 12
Kathryn Mcdicken Women A 8 / 12
Autumn Caya Women A 11 / 12
Judah Gustafson Men A 1 / 16
Spencer Miller Men A 2 / 16
Eli House Men A 4 / 16
Ean Pugh Men A 5 / 16
Nathaniel Ganger Men A 6 / 16
Lucas Stierwalt Men A 8 / 16
Amir Danel Men A 10 / 16
William Bobrow Men A 11 / 16
Imraan Gasant Men A 12 / 16

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Apr 9 2022)

Noah Chabot Men D 9 / 12
Sean Azcui Men C 7 / 20
William Heide Men C 13 / 20
Ryder Uetrecht Men C 14 / 20
Matthew Harrison Men C 17 / 20
Mia Scarlato Women B 2 / 5
Stephanie Lawrence Women B 3 / 5
Olivia Armstrong Women B 4 / 5
Sarah Price Women B 5 / 5
Carter Kasianowicz Men B 1 / 13
Ethan Jedlicka Men B 3 / 13
Chandler Ballard pepper Men B 5 / 13
Connor Wingler Men B 14 / 13
Fergus Washington-smith Men B 20 / 13
Coralie Levesque Women A 1 / 13
Arielle Coy Women A 2 / 13
Jane Tullis Women A 3 / 13
Elizabeth Stevenson Women A 4 / 13
Alijah Beatty Women A 5 / 13
Kathryn Mcdicken Women A 8 / 13
Autumn Caya Women A 22 / 13
Eli House Men A 2 / 18
Spencer Miller Men A 3 / 18
Imraan Gasant Men A 4 / 18
Michael Hemmerlin Men A 5 / 18
William Bobrow Men A 6 / 18
Judah Gustafson Men A 7 / 18
Lucas Stierwalt Men A 8 / 18
Nathaniel Ganger Men A 10 / 18
Amir Danel Men A 11 / 18
Ean Pugh Men A 31 / 18

Maize and Blue Weekend Saturday (Apr 2 2022)

Noah Chabot Men D 25 / 29
Sean Azcui Men C 2 / 21
William Heide Men C 5 / 21
Ryder Uetrecht Men C 8 / 21
Matthew Harrison Men C 19 / 21
Stephanie Lawrence Women B 1 / 5
Lisa Cantu Women B 2 / 5
Olivia Armstrong Women B 3 / 5
Sarah Price Women B 4 / 5
Sarah Gorman Women B 5 / 5
Carter Kasianowicz Men B 1 / 6
Ethan Jedlicka Men B 2 / 6
Max Gavette Men B 4 / 6
Connor Wingler Men B 5 / 6
Juan Carlos gonzalez navarro Men B 6 / 6
Elizabeth Stevenson Women A 1 / 9
Lizzy Gunsalus Women A 2 / 9
Coralie Levesque Women A 3 / 9
Jane Tullis Women A 5 / 9
Allison Mccurry Women A 6 / 9
Autumn Caya Women A 9 / 9
Lucas Stierwalt Men A 1 / 11
Spencer Miller Men A 2 / 11
Michael Hemmerlin Men A 3 / 11
Redmond Connolly Men A 4 / 11
William Bobrow Men A 5 / 11
Eli House Men A 6 / 11
Imraan Gasant Men A 7 / 11
Ean Pugh Men A 8 / 11
Judah Gustafson Men A 9 / 11
Amir Danel Men A 10 / 11
Nathaniel Ganger Men A 22 / 11

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Imraan Gasant Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Michael Hemmerlin Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Lucas Stierwalt Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Luke Arens Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
William Bobrow Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Spencer Miller Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Ean Pugh Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Amir Danel Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Redmond Connolly Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Eli House Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Nathaniel Ganger Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Chandler Ballard pepper Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Fergus Washington-smith Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Juan Carlos gonzalez navarro Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Ryder Uetrecht Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Nathan Knowles Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Sean Azcui Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Matthew Harrison Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Gabriella Arnold Women Open 4 / 19
Coralie Levesque Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Alijah Beatty Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Arielle Coy Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Elizabeth Stevenson Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Jane Tullis Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Autumn Caya Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Noah Chabot Men Collegiate Cat 5 10 / 22
Stephanie Lawrence Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 1 / 15
Lisa Cantu Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 2 / 15
Sarah Gorman Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 11 / 15
Sarah Price Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 12 / 15

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Noah Chabot Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Ean Pugh Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Michael Hemmerlin Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Arielle Coy Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Jane Tullis Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Sarah Gorman Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Michael Hemmerlin Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Lucas Stierwalt Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Nathaniel Ganger Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Imraan Gasant Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Redmond Connolly Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Amir Danel Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Ean Pugh Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Eli House Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
William Bobrow Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Spencer Miller Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Carter Kasianowicz Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Chandler Ballard pepper Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Fergus Washington-smith Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Ryder Uetrecht Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Nathan Knowles Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Sean Azcui Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Matthew Harrison Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Gabriella Arnold Women Open 5 / 14
Coralie Levesque Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Elizabeth Stevenson Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Allison Mccurry Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Jane Tullis Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Alijah Beatty Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Kathryn Mcdicken Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Arielle Coy Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Autumn Caya Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Noah Chabot Men Collegiate Cat 5 23 / 24
Stephanie Lawrence Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 1 / 18
Lisa Cantu Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 2 / 18
Mia Scarlato Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 4 / 18
Sarah Price Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 12 / 18
Sarah Gorman Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 16 / 18

IUCC Candy Stripe Classic (Mar 12 2022)

Noah Chabot Men D 24 / 39
Sean Azcui Men C 5 / 21
Matthew Harrison Men C 7 / 21
William Heide Men C 14 / 21
Patrick Mckay Men C 41 / 21
Stephanie Lawrence Women B 1 / 7
Mia Scarlato Women B 3 / 7
Lisa Cantu Women B 5 / 7
Sarah Price Women B 6 / 7
Sarah Gorman Women B 7 / 7
Fergus Washington-smith Men B 2 / 10
Ethan Jedlicka Men B 3 / 10
Chandler Ballard pepper Men B 6 / 10
Max Gavette Men B 7 / 10
Carter Kasianowicz Men B 8 / 10
Juan Carlos gonzalez navarro Men B 10 / 10
Alijah Beatty Women A 1 / 9
Jane Tullis Women A 2 / 9
Coralie Levesque Women A 3 / 9
Elizabeth Stevenson Women A 6 / 9
Kathryn Mcdicken Women A 8 / 9
Autumn Caya Women A 9 / 9
Luke Arens Men A 1 / 12
Nathaniel Ganger Men A 3 / 12
Redmond Connolly Men A 4 / 12
Lucas Stierwalt Men A 5 / 12
Imraan Gasant Men A 7 / 12
Ean Pugh Men A 8 / 12

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 70

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 71

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 67

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 74

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 89

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 91

USA Cycling Collegiate Mountain Bike National Championship (Oct 14 2021)

Birgit Morris Women Collegiate Varsity 27 / 51
Jane Tullis Women Collegiate Varsity 29 / 51
Alijah Beatty Women Collegiate Varsity 32 / 51
Kathryn Mcdicken Women Collegiate Varsity 34 / 51
Mia Scarlato Women Collegiate Varsity 38 / 51
Allison Mccurry Women Collegiate Varsity 92 / 51
Ethan Jedlicka Men Collegiate Varsity 18 / 68
Judah Gustafson Men Collegiate Varsity 30 / 68
Nathan Knowles Men Collegiate Varsity 31 / 68
Jamie Williams Men Collegiate Varsity 33 / 68
Ryder Uetrecht Men Collegiate Varsity 40 / 68
Nathaniel Ganger Men Collegiate Varsity 43 / 68
Michael Hemmerlin Men Collegiate Varsity 44 / 68
Connor Wingler Men Collegiate Varsity 52 / 68

LWC Cycling MTB Showdown (Sep 26 2021)

Joe Miles Men Collegiate CAT B 16 / 16
Ethan Jedlicka Men Collegiate CAT A 9 / 37
Jamie Williams Men Collegiate CAT A 13 / 37
Judah Gustafson Men Collegiate CAT A 17 / 37
Michael Hemmerlin Men Collegiate CAT A 25 / 37
Chandler Ballard pepper Men Collegiate CAT A 29 / 37
Spencer Miller Men Collegiate CAT A 30 / 37
Sarah Price Women Collegiate CAT B 3 / 10
Autumn Caya Women Collegiate CAT B 5 / 10
Claire Reeves Women Collegiate CAT B 8 / 10
Birgit Morris Women Collegiate CAT A 11 / 32
Alijah Beatty Women Collegiate CAT A 13 / 32
Kathryn Mcdicken Women Collegiate CAT A 14 / 32
Coralie Levesque Women Collegiate CAT A 20 / 32
Mia Scarlato Women Collegiate CAT A 25 / 32

Lindenwood University MTB (Sep 18 2021)

Allison Mccurry Women B/C/D 1 / 5
Andrea De waal Women B/C/D 2 / 5
Sarah Price Women B/C/D 3 / 5
Claire Reeves Women B/C/D 4 / 5
Autumn Caya Women B/C/D 5 / 5
Joe Miles Men B 4 / 4
Birgit Morris Women A 1 / 9
Kathryn Mcdicken Women A 2 / 9
Jane Tullis Women A 6 / 9
Mia Scarlato Women A 7 / 9
Ryder Uetrecht Men A 1 / 14
Nathaniel Ganger Men A 3 / 14
Michael Hemmerlin Men A 4 / 14
Chandler Ballard pepper Men A 6 / 14
Connor Wingler Men A 7 / 14
Spencer Miller Men A 10 / 14

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16

Mount Morris Challenge (Aug 1 2021)

Kathryn Mcdicken Women 19-29 Pro/1 4 / 4

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Chandler Ballard pepper Men Cat 4 Elite 5 / 37
Carter Kasianowicz Men Cat 4 Elite 20 / 37
Imraan Gasant Men Cat 3 Elite 26 / 53

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Carter Kasianowicz Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 3 / 58
Chandler Ballard pepper Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 4 / 58
Imraan Gasant Men Cat 3 Elite 22 / 72

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 17 2021)

Carter Kasianowicz Men 4/5 3 / 71
Sean Azcui Men 4/5 4 / 71
Imraan Gasant Men 3/4 3 / 75
Chandler Ballard pepper Men 3/4 13 / 75

Red Barn Classic at Trek HQ (WORS 2021 #3) (Jun 27 2021)

Kathryn Mcdicken Women Pro Pro/1 8 / 4

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Imraan Gasant Men Cat 2/3 12 / 44
Chandler Ballard pepper Men Cat 3/4 11 / 45

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Imraan Gasant Men Cat 2/3 11 / 48
Chandler Ballard pepper Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Mia Scarlato Women Cat 3/4 27 / 38

Bike the Bluff AZ State Championship Road Race (Jun 19 2021)

Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 26

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Mia Scarlato Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 44

Iola Bump & Jump (Jun 13 2021)

Kathryn Mcdicken Women Pro Pro/1 6 / 3

Mooresville Challenge! (Apr 25 2021)

Judah Gustafson CAT 1/2/3 2 / 52
Hayden Strong CAT 1/2/3 8 / 52
Joseph Krivitsky CAT 1/2/3 9 / 52
Lucas Stierwalt CAT 1/2/3 12 / 52
Imraan Gasant CAT 1/2/3 19 / 52
Fergus Washington-smith CAT 1/2/3 22 / 52
Eli House CAT 1/2/3 23 / 52
Bradley Green CAT 1/2/3 38 / 52
Arielle Coy CAT 1/2/3 49 / 52
Chandler Ballard pepper CAT 3/4 35 / 52
Noah Chabot CAT 3/4 52 / 52
Mia Scarlato Women CAT 4/Novice 1 / 11
Katy Mcdicken Women CAT 4/Novice 2 / 11
Alijah Beatty Women 1/2/3 2 / 6
Jane Tullis Women 1/2/3 5 / 6
Claire Reeves Women 1/2/3 6 / 6
Sean Azcui Men's Novice 3 / 26
Anthony Kovacs Men's Novice 20 / 26

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 11 2021)

Michael Hemmerlin Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 56

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Arielle Coy Women Open 2 / 6

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Arielle Coy Cat 3 51 / 59
Chandler Ballard pepper Cat 4 20 / 60
Arielle Coy Women Open 2 / 20

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Chandler Ballard pepper Cat 4 12 / 67
Arielle Coy Women Open 2 / 11

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 26

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 28 2019)

Rachel Cross Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Zach Bender Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Max Gavette Cat 3/4 29 / 35

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Rachel Cross Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Max Gavette Cat 3/4 17 / 83

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Rachel Cross Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Mikaela Toloday Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 15
Rachel Cross Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 15

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Rachel Cross Women Pro/1/2 32 / 57

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Mikaela Toloday Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 11

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Rachel Cross Women Pro/1/2 13 / 52

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Cooper Johnson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 15 / 88

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Linnea Benson Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 22

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Linnea Benson Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Mikaela Toloday Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Rachel Cross Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Linnea Benson Women Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Rachel Cross Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 12 2019)

Hugo Scala Men Varsity Open 3 / 68
Eli House Men Varsity Open 8 / 68
Hayden Strong Men Varsity Open 21 / 68
Cade Bickmore Men Varsity Open 25 / 68
Michael Hemmerlin Men Varsity Open 36 / 68
Justin Butsavage Men Varsity Open 45 / 68
Alijah Beatty Women Varsity Open 2 / 48
Emma Swartz Women Varsity Open 8 / 48
Rachel Cross Women Varsity Open 16 / 48
Laurel Rathbun Women Varsity Open 21 / 48
Katherine Santos Women Varsity Open 23 / 48
Marta Morris Women Varsity Open 78 / 48

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 11 2019)

Cade Bickmore Men Nationals Varsity 1 / 75
Hayden Strong Men Nationals Varsity 7 / 75
Hugo Scala Men Nationals Varsity 9 / 75
Eli House Men Nationals Varsity 17 / 75
Michael Hemmerlin Men Nationals Varsity 22 / 75
Spencer Miller Men Nationals Varsity 27 / 75
Brad Green Men Nationals Varsity 41 / 75
Ean Pugh Men Nationals Varsity 68 / 75
Emma Swartz Women Nationals Varsity 4 / 48
Laurel Rathbun Women Nationals Varsity 5 / 48
Alijah Beatty Women Nationals Varsity 20 / 48
Katherine Santos Women Nationals Varsity 28 / 48
Marta Morris Women Nationals Varsity 31 / 48
Mikaela Toloday Women Nationals Varsity 36 / 48
Rachel Cross Women Nationals Varsity 37 / 48

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 10 2019)

Brad Green T Men Varsity Open 2 / 50
Cade Bickmore T Men Varsity Open 2 / 50
Hugo Scala T Men Varsity Open 2 / 50
Eli House T Men Varsity Open 2 / 50
Laurel Rathbun T Women Varsity Open 1 / 38
Marta Morris T Women Varsity Open 1 / 38
Emma Swartz T Women Varsity Open 1 / 38
Alijah Beatty T Women Varsity Open 1 / 38

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Cade Bickmore Men Pro-Cat 12 14 / 51

23rd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 20 2019)

Hugo Scala Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 21
Cade Bickmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 21
Justin Butsavage Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 21
Michael Hemmerlin Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 21
Linnea Benson Women Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Alijah Beatty Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 12
Mikaela Toloday Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 12
Rachel Cross Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 12
Hannah Mcdade Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 12
Claire Reeves Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 12
Daniel Nesbitt Men Cat 4/5 19 / 67
Aj Mccallum Men Cat 4/5 23 / 67
Chandler Ballard pepper Men Cat 4/5 106 / 67
Conrad Keglowitsch Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Thomas Rotherham Men Cat 3 57 / 29

UW-Whitewater Crit (Apr 14 2019)

Chandler Ballard pepper Men D 3 / 25
Juan Carlos gonzalez navarro Men D 4 / 25
Aj Mccallum Men D 17 / 25
Juan Gonzalez Men C 1 / 8
Daniel Nesbitt Men C 4 / 8
Joe Miles Men C 5 / 8
Matthew Harrison Men C 6 / 8
Ricardo Ramirez Men C 16 / 8
Linnea Benson Women B 3 / 7
Birgit Morris Women B 4 / 7
Nathaniel Ganger Men B 1 / 6
Imraan Gasant Men B 4 / 6
Conrad Keglowitsch Men B 6 / 6
Alijah Beatty Women A 1 / 4
Mikaela Toloday Women A 2 / 4
Rachel Cross Women A 8 / 4
Eli House Men A 1 / 6
Michael Hemmerlin Men A 2 / 6
Ean Pugh Men A 3 / 6
Brad Green Men A 5 / 6
Spencer Miller Men A 6 / 6

UW-Whitewater - TT (Apr 13 2019)

Juan Carlos gonzalez navarro Time Trial Men D 1 / 17
Chandler Ballard pepper Time Trial Men D 6 / 17
Aj Mccallum Time Trial Men D 13 / 17
Matthew Harrison Time Trial Men C 3 / 13
Daniel Nesbitt Time Trial Men C 6 / 13
Juan Gonzalez Time Trial Men C 8 / 13
Joe Miles Time Trial Men C 9 / 13
Ricardo Ramirez Time Trial Men C 12 / 13
Linnea Benson Time Trial Women B 2 / 7
Birgit Morris Time Trial Women B 5 / 7
Nathaniel Ganger Time Trial Men B 2 / 10
Imraan Gasant Time Trial Men B 3 / 10
Thomas Rotherham Time Trial Men B 7 / 10
Alijah Beatty Time Trial Women A 2 / 5
Rachel Cross Time Trial Women A 4 / 5
Mikaela Toloday Time Trial Women A 5 / 5
Brad Green Time Trial Men A 1 / 11
Eli House Time Trial Men A 3 / 11
Ean Pugh Time Trial Men A 4 / 11
Michael Hemmerlin Time Trial Men A 5 / 11
Spencer Miller Time Trial Men A 6 / 11
Bryan Burpee Time Trial Men A 8 / 11

UW-Whitewater -RR (Apr 13 2019)

Chandler Ballard pepper Road Race Men D 11 / 37
Juan Carlos gonzalez navarro Road Race Men D 17 / 37
Aj Mccallum Road Race Men D 25 / 37
Juan Gonzalez Road Race Men C 7 / 17
Ricardo Ramirez Road Race Men C 13 / 17
Joe Miles Road Race Men C 14 / 17
Daniel Nesbitt Road Race Men C 32 / 17
Matthew Harrison Road Race Men C 33 / 17
Linnea Benson Road Race Women B 2 / 8
Birgit Morris Road Race Women B 3 / 8
Imraan Gasant Road Race Men B 4 / 16
Nathaniel Ganger Road Race Men B 10 / 16
Conrad Keglowitsch Road Race Men B 11 / 16
Thomas Rotherham Road Race Men B 32 / 16
Alijah Beatty Road Race Women A 2 / 6
Rachel Cross Road Race Women A 4 / 6
Mikaela Toloday Road Race Women A 5 / 6
Ean Pugh Road Race Men A 1 / 18
Michael Hemmerlin Road Race Men A 5 / 18
Eli House Road Race Men A 6 / 18
Spencer Miller Road Race Men A 9 / 18
Bryan Burpee Road Race Men A 31 / 18
Brad Green Road Race Men A 32 / 18

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Cameron Riches Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Hayden Strong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Cade Bickmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Ean Pugh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Eli House Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Ian Mcshane Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Brad Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Bryan Burpee Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Justin Butsavage Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Michael Hemmerlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Thomas Rotherham Men Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Imraan Gasant Men Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Cole Mcdicken Men Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Conrad Keglowitsch Men Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Nathaniel Ganger Men Cat 3/4 5 / 6
Juan Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Matthew Harrison Men Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Daniel Nesbitt Men Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Ricardo Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Emma Swartz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Laurel Rathbun Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Marta Morris Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Mikaela Toloday Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Katherine Santos Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Rachel Cross Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Hannah Mcdade Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Chandler Ballard pepper Men Cat 5 1 / 4
Juan Carlos gonzalez navarro Men Cat 5 4 / 4
Birgit Morris Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 37
Linnea Benson Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 37
Claire Reeves Women Cat 3/4/5 32 / 37

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Juan Carlos gonzalez navarro Men D 2 / 4
Chandler Ballard pepper Men D 3 / 4
Juan Gonzalez Men Collegiate C 3 / 7
Matthew Harrison Men Collegiate C 5 / 7
Daniel Nesbitt Men Collegiate C 6 / 7
Birgit Morris Women Collegiate B/C 1 / 4

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sam Winters 56
Gabriella Arnold 53
Katherine Santos 50
Laurel Rathbun 45
Brice Brookshire 44
Emma Swartz 42
Rachel Cross 42
Tyler Roberts 42
Ben Schmutte 39
Emily Neice 39
Mikaela Toloday 39
Alijah Beatty 39
Hannah Mcdade 38
Zachary Carlson 37
Nathaniel Ganger 36
Cade Bickmore 35
Michael Hemmerlin 35
Zach Deitch 34
Jos Chalmers 33
Zach Nehr 33
Zoe Frazier 32
Riley Missel 31
Mia Scarlato 31
Conrad Keglowitsch 31
Marta Morris 30
Eli House 29
Kyle Mindick 28
Emily Elbers 27
Kathryn Mcdicken 27
Chandler Ballard pepper 27
Ethan Jedlicka 27
Catherine Hollibaugh 26
Cj Karas 26
Stephan Hirsch 24
Ian Mcshane 24
John Hoffman jr. 23
Jane Tullis 23
Hugo Scala 23
Imraan Gasant 23
Daniel Nesbitt 23
Judah Gustafson 23
Andrew Dillman 22
Lucas Stierwalt 21
Callah Robinson 21
Sean Azcui 21
Amir Danel 20
Owen Hayes 20
Ricardo Ramirez 20
Arielle Coy 19
David Brower 19
Elizabeth Stevenson 19
Gunner Dygert 19
Ryder Uetrecht 19
Spencer Miller 18
Jason Blodgett 18
Connor Wingler 18
Nicole Larue 18
Micah Sanchez 17
Joe Miles 17
Ean Pugh 17
Lizzy Gunsalus 17
Anders Nystrom 17
Kyle Stewart 17
John Swarr 17
Mairen Lawson 16
Carter Kleiman 16
Nathan Labecki 16
James Dodd 16
Hayden Strong 16
Carter Kasianowicz 15
Andrea Nguyen 15
Brad Green 15
Jordan Marhanka 15
Stephanie Lawrence 14
Lucas Jirgal 14
Frida Helena roenning 13
Matthew Harrison 13
Madison Kelly 13
Conor Klupar 13
Joshua Johnson 13
Katherine Droese 13
Fergus Washington-smith 12
Autumn Caya 12
Keegan Oneill 12
Angelina Palermo 12
Birgit Morris 12
Cole Mcdicken 12
Cameron Riches 12
Marco Wajda 12
David Kosela 12
Chandler Horton 12
Lucy Foss 12
Bryan Burpee 11
Ethan Franklin 11
Linnea Benson 11
Luke Arens 11
Matt Gittings 11
Thomas Revard 11
Colton Barrett 11
Patrick Gordon 11