Log In

Team Overview: Sonic Boom Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2023 USA Cycling Marathon Mountain Bike National Championships (Sep 23 2023)

Omar Dickenson Men Singlespeed 7 / 13

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Trish Heisdorffer Gravel Women 60-64 3 / 10
Omar Dickenson Gravel Men Singlespeed 3 / 4
Joe Hofeditz Gravel Men 45-49 14 / 20
Jonathan Lamar Gravel Men 35-39 25 / 14

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Lanier Allen Women MW 40+ 1 / 4
Aiden Swift Men SM 3 1 / 40
Max Beitel Men SM 3 8 / 40

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 2 2023)

Mark Gibson SM 1-23 30 / 91

Table Mountain Race Series 8 (Jul 26 2023)

Aj Sherer Men SM 1-23 3 / 65
Max Beitel Men SM 1-23 29 / 65
Erik Dorf Men SM 1-23 33 / 65
Mark Gibson Men SM 1-23 36 / 65
Tyler Hardy Men SM 1-23 47 / 65

Table Mountain Race Series 7 (Jul 19 2023)

Mark Gibson Men SM 1-23 43 / 87

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Erik Dorf Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 45

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 12 2023)

Aiden Swift SM 1-23 22 / 69
Max Beitel SM 1-23 50 / 69
Mark Gibson SM 1-23 129 / 69

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 8 2023)

Max Beitel SM 1-23 2 / 26

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 8 2023)

Cody Hill Men MM 50+ 1-23 6 / 13
Richard Scudney Men MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 9
Jonathan Lamar Men SM 3 11 / 16

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 28 2023)

Aiden Swift Men SM 1-23 3 / 71
Max Beitel Men SM 1-23 34 / 71
Mark Gibson Men SM 1-23 39 / 71

BoulderCentre For Orthopedics & Spine CSP Crit Presented by Shimano an (Jun 24 2023)

Lanier Allen Women MW 50+ 2 / 2
Aiden Swift Men SM 3 2 / 26
Mark Gibson Men SM 3 4 / 26

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Makala Jaramillo Women Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 27
Alexis Jaramillo Women Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 16

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Makala Jaramillo Women Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 27
Alexis Jaramillo Women Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 17

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Alexis Jaramillo Women Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 12
Makala Jaramillo Women Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 18

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 11 2023)

Lanier Allen Women MW 50+ 2 / 4

Spirit Hound's Sunshine Hill Climb Presented by Excel Sports/Shimano (Jun 4 2023)

Cody Hill Men MM 50+ 1-23 4 / 6

Superior Morgul Road Race (May 21 2023)

Avery Cavner Women SW 4 1 / 9
Jennifer Iarossi Women SW 4 18 / 9
Max Beitel Men SM 3 19 / 28
Mark Gibson Men SM 3 47 / 28
Trish Heisdorffer Women MW 60+ 1 / 7
Marjorie Goodyear Women MW 60+ 2 / 7
Cody Hill Men MM 50+ 1-23 62 / 33
Jay Paidipati Men MM 40+ 4 10 / 12

Louisville Criterium (May 20 2023)

Richard Scudney Men MM 40+ 1-23 15 / 20
Mark Gibson Men SM 3 17 / 29
Alexis Jaramillo Men SM 3 28 / 29
Makala Jaramillo Men SM 3 29 / 29
Avery Cavner Women SW 4 1 / 8

GROOVE Fountain Festival Presented by Criterium Bike and SPORTS CORP - RR (May 7 2023)

Avery Cavner Women SW 4 3 / 5
Marjorie Goodyear Women MW 60+ 2 / 5
Lanier Allen Women MW 50+ 3 / 4
Cody Hill Men MM 40+ 3 7 / 10

Tour of the Gila (Apr 30 2023)

Makala Jaramillo Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 17
Alexis Jaramillo Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 17

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 30 2023)

Raik Huster Men Master A Open 40 / 21
Alexis Jaramillo Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 17
Makala Jaramillo Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 17

Buff Gold Road Race (Apr 30 2023)

Mark Gibson Men SM 3 / Col. B 11 / 22
Jonathan Lamar Men SM 3 / Col. B 14 / 22
David Mierzejewski Men MM 50+ 4 8 / 15
Lee Gerakos Men MM 40+ 3 22 / 12

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Raik Huster Men Master A Open 17 / 21
Makala Jaramillo Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 17
Alexis Jaramillo Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 17

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Raik Huster Men Master A Open 17 / 21
Makala Jaramillo Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 17
Alexis Jaramillo Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 17

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2023)

Raik Huster Men Master A Open 3 / 21
Makala Jaramillo Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 17
Alexis Jaramillo Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 17

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2023)

Raik Huster Men Master A Open 2 / 21
Alexis Jaramillo Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 18
Makala Jaramillo Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 18

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2023)

Raik Huster Men Master A Open 1 / 22

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 23 2023)

Avery Cavner Women 4/5 19 / 33
Jennifer Iarossi Women 4/5 27 / 33
David Mierzejewski Men 40+ 4 10 / 28
Richard Scudney Men 40+ 1/2/3 19 / 28

CSU Cobb Lake Oval Criterium (Apr 23 2023)

Avery Cavner Women SW 4-5/ Col Wom C 1 / 21

Maverick Classic - RR (Mar 26 2023)

Makala Jaramillo Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 9 / 20
Alexis Jaramillo Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 11 / 20
Lucas Jaramillo Men Cat3/4-Col B 16 / 29
Richard Scudney Men Master 40+ 2 / 8

Maverick Classic - Crit (Mar 25 2023)

Richard Scudney Men Master 40+ 5 / 7

2022 USA Cycling Marathon Mountain Bike National Championships (Oct 23 2022)

Omar Dickenson Men 50-54 9 / 19

Lake City Alpine 50 (Aug 27 2022)

Jay Paidipati Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 81

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Lanier Allen Women Master 50-54 Open 12 / 6
Marjorie Goodyear Women Master 55-59 Open 4 / 4

Mike Nields Memorial Denver City Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Sue Lloyd MW 60+ 1 / 2

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Lanier Allen Women Master 50-54 Cat 123 4 / 5
Marjorie Goodyear Women Master 55-59 Open 5 / 9

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 6 2022)

Lucas Jaramillo MM 40+ 3 2 / 21
Antony Fraij MM 40+ 3 7 / 21
Jennifer Iarossi SW 4 11 / 17

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Raik Huster Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 89 / 48

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 3 2022)

Mark Gibson SM 1-23 25 / 52

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 23 2022)

Raik Huster MM 50+ 1-23 1 / 13
Richard Scudney MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 10
Cody Hill MM 40+ 1-23 7 / 10

USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 21 2022)

Omar Dickenson Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2 15 / 31
Ewen North Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2 13 / 19

35th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Lanier Allen MW 50+ 2 / 3
Debra Preller MW 40+ 4 / 4
Mark Gibson SM 4 - 5 1 / 40

Boulder Centre for Orthopedics & Spine Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Lanier Allen MW 50+ 2 / 4
Marjorie Goodyear MW 50+ 4 / 4
Lanier Allen SW 1-2 4 / 4
Mark Gibson SM 4 1 / 22

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Lanier Allen Women SW P-12 2 / 4
Debra Preller Women SW P-12 3 / 4
Mark Gibson Men SM 4 1 / 20
Raik Huster Men MM 50+ 1-23 6 / 22
Lanier Allen Women MW 50+ 2 / 7
Debra Preller Women MW 50+ 3 / 7
Marjorie Goodyear Women MW 50+ 6 / 7
Jennifer Iarossi Women SW 4 3 / 3

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 15 2022)

Debra Preller Men SM 4-5 52 / 62

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Sue Lloyd Women 40+ MW 26 / 14

2022 Colorado State Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2022)

Andy Johnson Men MM 50+ 1-23 6 / 9
Erik Dorf Men Retro 1 / 6
Alicia Caldwell Women MW 60+ 2 / 7

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Sue Lloyd Women Master Open 7 / 13

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 8 2022)

Mark Gibson SM 4-5 5 / 52

Bill Barr Memorial City Park Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Mark Gibson Men SM 4 13 / 40
Lanier Allen Women MW 50+ 1 / 4
Debra Preller Women MW 50+ 2 / 4
Marjorie Goodyear Women MW 50+ 4 / 4

Superior Morgul Circuit Race (May 22 2022)

Jennifer Iarossi Women SW 4 3 / 5
Mark Gibson Men SM 4 12 / 34
Lanier Allen Women MW 50+ 2 / 6
Raik Huster Men MM 50+ 1-23 1 / 23
Andy Johnson Men MM 50+ 1-23 13 / 23
Antony Fraij Men MM 40+ 3 17 / 23
Richard Scudney Men MM 40+ 1-23 13 / 25
David Mierzejewski Men MM 50+ 4 4 / 13

Steamboat Roubaix Road Race (May 15 2022)

Erik Dorf Men MM 50+ 1-23 1 / 6
Andy Johnson Men MM 50+ 1-23 2 / 6
Antony Fraij Men MM 40+ 3 2 / 6
Lucas Jaramillo Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 6

Louisville Criterium (May 14 2022)

Richard Scudney Men MM 40+ 1-23 26 / 35
Raik Huster Men MM 50+ 1-23 9 / 38
Lanier Allen Women MW 40+ 8 / 4
Marjorie Goodyear Women MW 50+ 4 / 4

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Lanier Allen Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 18
Sue Lloyd Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 18
Marjorie Goodyear Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 18
Lucas Jaramillo Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 33
Raik Huster Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 19

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Marjorie Goodyear Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 18
Sue Lloyd Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 18
Lanier Allen Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 18
Lucas Jaramillo Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 33
Raik Huster Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 19

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Lanier Allen Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 19
Sue Lloyd Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 19
Marjorie Goodyear Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 19
Raik Huster Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 22
Lucas Jaramillo Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 36

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Raik Huster Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 22
Lanier Allen Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Sue Lloyd Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Marjorie Goodyear Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Lucas Jaramillo Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Lanier Allen Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 19
Marjorie Goodyear Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 19
Sue Lloyd Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 19
Lucas Jaramillo Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 37
Raik Huster Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 22

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 27 2022)

Raik Huster Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 22

Pueblo Classic Crit (Apr 23 2022)

Lanier Allen Women MW 40+ 1 / 2
Debra Preller Women MW 40+ 2 / 2

30th Anniversary Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Sue Lloyd Women MW 60+ 2 / 8
Lanier Allen Women MW 50+ 1 / 13
David Mierzejewski Men MM 50+ 4 3 / 44
Andy Johnson Men MM 50+ 1-23 21 / 42
Joe Hofeditz Men MM 40+ 4 5 / 33
Scott Michalik Men MM 40+ 4 33 / 33
Lucas Jaramillo Men MM 40+ 3 9 / 43
Antony Fraij Men MM 40+ 3 20 / 43
Cody Hill Men MM 40+ 3 27 / 43
William Raatz Men MM 40+ 3 29 / 43
Lee Gerakos Men MM 40+ 3 30 / 43
Nick Gould Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 42
Richard Scudney Men MM 40+ 1-23 41 / 42

Oredigger TT (Apr 10 2022)

Andy Johnson Men MM 40+ 2 / 11

CSU Cobb Lake RR (Apr 2 2022)

Debra Preller Women SW P-12 25 / 33
Marjorie Goodyear Women SW P-12 28 / 33
Lanier Allen Women SW P-12 62 / 33
Jennifer Iarossi Women SW 4 12 / 19
Mark Gibson Men SM 4 13 / 51
David Mierzejewski Men MM 40+ 4 6 / 29
Raik Huster Men MM 40+ 1-23 7 / 54
Lucas Jaramillo Men MM 40+ 1-23 17 / 54
Richard Scudney Men MM 40+ 1-23 21 / 54
Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 40+ 1-23 28 / 54
Antony Fraij Men MM 40+ 1-23 38 / 54
Lee Gerakos Men MM 40+ 1-23 92 / 54
Cody Hill Men MM 40+ 1-23 93 / 54
Andy Johnson Men MM 40+ 1-23 94 / 54

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 27 2022)

Lanier Allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Raik Huster Men Master 40+ 1 / 9
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 40+ 6 / 9
Lucas Jaramillo Men Cat3/4 10 / 43
Jack Swift Men Cat3/4 26 / 43

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 26 2022)

Lanier Allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 40+ 8 / 17
Raik Huster Men Master 50+ 9 / 18

Fountain Festival Omnium - RR (Mar 20 2022)

Jorge Fernandez Men MM 60+ 12 / 23
Raik Huster Men MM 50+ 1-23 8 / 12
Antony Fraij Men MM 40+ 3 9 / 21
Richard Scudney Men MM 40+ 1-23 8 / 16
Lee Gerakos Men MM 40+ 1-23 10 / 16
Sue Lloyd Women MW 60+ 3 / 6

Fountain Festival Omnium - ITT (Mar 19 2022)

Sue Lloyd Women MW 60+ 1 / 3
Lanier Allen Women MW 50+ 2 / 2

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Trish Heisdorffer Women Master 40+ 7 / 19
Sue Lloyd Women Master 40+ 16 / 19

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Trish Heisdorffer Women Master 40+ 10 / 23
Sue Lloyd Women Master 40+ 15 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Trish Heisdorffer Women Master 40+ 8 / 19
Sue Lloyd Women Master 40+ 16 / 19

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Trish Heisdorffer Women Master 40+ 9 / 23
Sue Lloyd Women Master 40+ 18 / 23

2021 USA Cycling Marathon Mountain Bike National Championship (Oct 23 2021)

Omar Dickenson 50-54 Men 20 / 22

Sunshine Hill Climb (Sep 26 2021)

David Mierzejewski Men MM 40+ 4 4 / 4
Cody Hill Men MM 40+ 3 2 / 5
Raik Huster Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 1 / 8
Richard Scudney Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 2 / 8
John Guala Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 7 / 8

Niwot Road Race - Mstr / Jr 13-18 CO RR Championships (Sep 19 2021)

David Mierzejewski Men MM 40+ 4 3 / 9
Lucas Jaramillo Men MM 40+ 3 7 / 21
Antony Fraij Men MM 40+ 3 14 / 21
Lee Gerakos Men MM 40+ 3 16 / 21
Lanier Allen Women MW 50+ 2 / 4
Raik Huster Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 6 / 24
Daniel Fernandez Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 8 / 24
Jorge Fernandez Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 20 / 24
Jonathan Cavner Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 3 / 22
John Guala Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 14 / 22
Jennifer Iarossi Women SW 4 4 / 5
Whitney Cox Women SW 4 5 / 5
Avery Cavner Women JW 13-14 1 / 1

Ridge at 38 Criterium - CO Sr Crit Championships (Sep 12 2021)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 8 / 29
Raik Huster Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 12 / 29
Bill Manning Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 19 / 29
Andy Johnson Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 20 / 29
Jonathan Cavner Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 22 / 40
Lanier Allen Women SW 1-2 8 / 10

Lake City Alpine 50 (Aug 28 2021)

Kristie Arend Women Marathon 3 / 10
Omar Dickenson Men Marathon 8 / 97
William Raatz Men Marathon 24 / 97
Justin Dickenson Men Marathon 28 / 97

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Lanier Allen Women Masters 50-54 Cat 15 3 / 7

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Raik Huster Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 5 / 41
Daniel Fernandez Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 26 / 41
Jonathan Cavner Men Masters 45-49 Cat 13 18 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

Lanier Allen Women Masters 50-54 Cat 15 7 / 11

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Lanier Allen Women SW 40+ 2 / 2
Ariane Barragan Women SW 4 8 / 12
Oinatz Uribe Men SM 3 101 / 55

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Oinatz Uribe Men Cat 3 Elite 12 / 53
Lucas Jaramillo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 78
Ariane Barragan Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 20 / 41

Central Park Criterium p/b Palmares Racing (Jul 25 2021)

Lanier Allen Women MW 40+ 1 / 1
Kristie Arend Women MW 50+ 1 / 2

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Lucas Jaramillo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 39 / 70
Oinatz Uribe Men Cat 3 Elite 83 / 86

Bannock Street Criterium, in memory of Mike Nields (Jul 17 2021)

William Manning Men MM 40+ 3 8 / 11
Antony Fraij Men MM 40+ 3 9 / 11
Ariane Barragan Women SW 4 8 / 9
Kristie Arend Women SW P-12 8 / 8
Lanier Allen Women SW P-12 9 / 8
Oinatz Uribe Men SM 3 5 / 35

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Oinatz Uribe Men SM 3 9 / 25
Kristie Arend Women MW 50+ 2 / 5
Lanier Allen Women MW 50+ 3 / 5
William Manning Men MM 40+ 3 16 / 35
Gregg Tomlinson Men MM 40+ 3 60 / 35
Todd Stevenson Men MM 40+ 4 17 / 21
Ariane Barragan Women SW 4-5 6 / 12

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Oinatz Uribe Men SM 3 4 / 20

Boulder Ortho and Spine Criterium (Jun 20 2021)

Raik Huster Men MM 50+ 1-23 9 / 23
Whitney Cox Women SW 4 2 / 3
Lanier Allen Women SW P-123 8 / 7

Dove Valley Criterium (Jun 14 2021)

Oinatz Uribe SM 3 4 / 18
Raik Huster MM 50+ 1-23 5 / 24
Lanier Allen SW P-12 8 / 9
Ariane Barragan SW 4 2 / 4
Lanier Allen MW 50+ 2 / 4

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2021)

Whitney Cox Women SW 4 6 / 8
Ariane Barragan Women SW 4 8 / 8
Oinatz Uribe Men SM 3 9 / 11
Andy Johnson Men MM 50+ 1-23 5 / 8
Gregory Auld Men MM 50+ 1-23 8 / 8
John Guala Men MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 6
Antony Fraij Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 10

Frostbite Time Trial (Summer) (Jun 6 2021)

Andy Johnson Men MM 50+ 1-23 5 / 11
William Raatz Men MM 50+ 1-23 6 / 11
Gregory Auld Men MM 50+ 1-23 9 / 11
Antony Fraij Men MM 40+ 3 4 / 8
William Manning Men MM 40+ 3 8 / 8
John Guala Men MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 5
Whitney Cox Women SW 4 2 / 4
Ariane Barragan Women SW 4 4 / 4
Gregory Auld Eddy Merckx A 5 / 5
Oinatz Uribe Men SM 3 10 / 12
Gregory Auld Men SM 2 3 / 4
John Guala Men SM P-12 13 / 14

Racer X Cycling Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (May 15 2021)

Erik Dorf Men MM 50+ 1-23 3 / 14
Andy Johnson Men MM 50+ 1-23 5 / 14
David Mierzejewski Men MM 40+ 4 5 / 14
Peter Welsch Men MM 40+ 4 7 / 14
Cody Hill Men MM 40+ 3 2 / 13
Richard Scudney Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 5
Tanya Hartney Women MW 40+ 5 / 6
Whitney Cox Women SW 5 6 / 6

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Andy Johnson Men MM 50+ 1-23 1 / 9
Erik Dorf Men MM 50+ 1-23 2 / 9
William Raatz Men MM 40+ 3 2 / 8
Antony Fraij Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 8
William Manning Men MM 40+ 3 8 / 8
Richard Scudney Men MM 40+ 1-23 26 / 14

Pueblo Classic (Apr 24 2021)

Antony Fraij Men MM 40+ 3 9 / 21
Cody Hill Men MM 40+ 3 15 / 21
William Manning Men MM 40+ 3 17 / 21
John Guala Men MM 40+ 1-23 23 / 11

Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 18 2021)

Jennifer Iarossi SW 5 2 / 7
Todd Stevenson MM 40+ 4 9 / 15
David Mierzejewski MM 40+ 4 10 / 15
Cody Hill MM 40+ 3 8 / 22
William Raatz MM 40+ 3 10 / 22
Bill Manning MM 40+ 3 18 / 22
Andy Johnson MM 50+ 1-23 8 / 24
Omar Dickenson MM 50+ 1-23 18 / 24
Gregory Auld MM 50+ 1-23 20 / 24
Aaron Jeffrey MM 40+ 1-23 18 / 25
Jonathan Cavner SM 1-2 8 / 36

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Omar Dickenson Men Master 50+ 6 / 34
Erik Dorf Men Master 50+ 54 / 34
Lucas Jaramillo Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 30 / 19
Todd Stevenson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 32 / 19

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 27 2021)

Omar Dickenson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 25
Todd Stevenson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 11 / 14

Black Swift Boulder Ortho CSP Crit (Aug 2 2020)

Cody Hill Men MM 40+ 4 13 / 18
Adam Lorenz Men MM 40+ 3 46 / 23
Lanier Allen Women MW 50+ 3 / 4

Frostbite Time Trial (Apr 30 2020)

Andy Johnson Men MM 50+1-23 10 / 10
Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 40+1-23 2 / 3

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2020)

Trish Heisdorffer Women Masters 55+ W55+ 1 / 2
Julie Jermyn Women Masters 50+ W50+ 2 / 5
Lanier Allen Women Masters 50+ W50+ 5 / 5

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - GC (Sep 2 2019)

William Raatz Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 8 / 21
Peter Benkowski Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 15 / 21
Lee Gerakos Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 16 / 21

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - Crit (Sep 2 2019)

Peter Benkowski Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 6 / 21
William Raatz Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 13 / 21
Lee Gerakos Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 19 / 21

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

William Raatz Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 11 / 23
Peter Benkowski Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 15 / 23
Lee Gerakos Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 18 / 23
Daniel Fernandez Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 2 / 8
Jorge Fernandez Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 7 / 8

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

William Raatz Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 4 / 23
Lee Gerakos Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 10 / 23
Peter Benkowski Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 14 / 23
Daniel Fernandez Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 4 / 8
Jorge Fernandez Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 8 / 8

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 65
Tony Dagiau Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 65
Gregory Auld Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 57
Peter Benkowski Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 57
Lanier Allen Women Master 50-54 8 / 13

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Daniel Fernandez Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 56
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 65
Raik Huster Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 65
Omar Dickenson Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 65
Jorge Fernandez Men Master 55-59 36 / 50

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Richard Scudney Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 83 / 50

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Gregory Auld Men Master 50-54 12 / 30
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 45-49 8 / 21
William Raatz Men Master 45-49 9 / 21

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Gregg Tomlinson Men MM 50+ 1-23 21 / 30
Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 10 / 48
Jonathan Cavner Men MM 40+ 1-23 37 / 48
Jonathan Cavner Men SM P-12 45 / 102

Foothills Mall Criterium (Jul 21 2019)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21

33rd Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 49

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Tony Dagiau Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 24

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Peter Benkowski Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 38 / 59

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Tony Dagiau Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 15

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Peter Benkowski Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 42 / 71

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2019)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 7

Ridge at 38 Criterium - Colorado Sr. Crit Championships (Jun 9 2019)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 37

City Park Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 31

Superior Morgul Road Race (May 19 2019)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 23 / 30

Superior Morgul Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 10 / 11

Modern Market Criterium (May 5 2019)

William Raatz MM 40+ 3 3 / 44
Peter Benkowski MM 40+ 3 7 / 44
Adam Lorenz MM 40+ 3 22 / 44
Lanier Allen MW 50+ 4 / 5
Lanier Allen MW 40+ 3 / 9
Gregory Auld MM 50+ 1-23 8 / 18
Jorge Fernandez MM 50+ 1-23 15 / 18
Adam Lorenz Single Spd Men 4 / 10

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Raik Huster Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 30
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 30
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 30

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Raik Huster Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 32
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 32
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 32

Modern Market Criterium (May 4 2019)

William Raatz MM 40+ 3 14 / 28
Julie Jermyn MW 50+ 4 / 7
Lanier Allen MW 50+ 6 / 7
Jorge Fernandez MM 50+ 1-23 8 / 11
Tony Dagiau MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 8
Avery Cavner JW 11-12 1 / 1
Jen Oades SW 4 9 / 11

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Raik Huster Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 33
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 33
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Raik Huster Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 33
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 33
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Raik Huster Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 34
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 34
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 34

Tour of the Gila (May 1 2019)

Raik Huster Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 34
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 34
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 34

Koppenberg Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Justin Dickenson Masters Men 40+ 4 16 / 33
Joe Hofeditz Masters Men 40+ 4 19 / 33
William Raatz Masters Men 40+ 3 2 / 46
Gregg Tomlinson Masters Men 40+ 3 12 / 46
Adam Lorenz Masters Men 40+ 3 38 / 46
Peter Benkowski Masters Men 40+ 3 39 / 46
Jonathan Cavner Masters Men 40+ 1-23 1 / 39
Tony Dagiau Masters Men 40+ 1-23 8 / 39
Andy Johnson Masters Men 40+ 1-23 20 / 39
Omar Dickenson Masters Men 40+ 1-23 25 / 39
Richard Scudney Masters Men 40+ 1-23 32 / 39
Giancarlo Bianchi Men 1-2 7 / 33
Avery Cavner Junior Women 11-12 1 / 3
Jacob Aisenbrey Men 5 2 / 47
Jonathan Cavner Men 4 51 / 52
Will Campbell Men 3 23 / 33

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Giancarlo Bianchi SM Pro-12 10 / 39
Aaron Jeffrey SM Pro-12 39 / 39

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Jonathan Cavner MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 39
Tony Dagiau MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 39
Aaron Jeffrey MM 40+ 1-23 15 / 39
Andy Johnson MM 40+ 1-23 33 / 39
Giancarlo Bianchi SM Pro-12 18 / 50

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 12 / 47

Louisville Criterium (Mar 23 2019)

Peter Benkowski MM 40+ 3 15 / 40
Gregg Tomlinson MM 40+ 3 17 / 40
Lee Gerakos MM 40+ 3 39 / 40
Trish Heisdorffer MW 50+ 3 / 6
Lanier Allen MW 50+ 5 / 6
Jorge Fernandez MM 50+ 1-23 25 / 28
Tony Dagiau MM 40+ 1-23 14 / 33
Andy Johnson MM 40+ 1-23 24 / 33
Richard Scudney MM 40+ 1-23 25 / 33
Omar Dickenson MM 40+ 1-23 28 / 33
Raik Huster MM 40+ 1-23 30 / 33
Giancarlo Bianchi SM 1-2 12 / 55
Justin Dickenson SM 5 24 / 62
Greg Jackson SM 3 15 / 33

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 45+ 4 / 28
Daniel Fernandez Men MM 45+ 18 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 45+ 16 / 28
Daniel Fernandez Men MM 45+ 19 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 45+ 12 / 33
Daniel Fernandez Men MM 45+ 20 / 33

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 45+ 2 / 35
Daniel Fernandez Men MM 45+ 25 / 35

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 45+ 2 / 35
Daniel Fernandez Men MM 45+ 25 / 35

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Andrew Geffner Men Cat 2/3 28 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Andrew Geffner Men Cat 2/3 25 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Andrew Geffner Men Cat 2/3 49 / 91

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Andrew Geffner Men Cat 2/3 45 / 100

Darkblade Systems Thunderbird Road Race (Aug 12 2018)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 14 / 17

Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 52

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 22 2018)

Tony Dagiau Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 29

32nd Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2018)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 40

Bighorn Crossing/Panaracer Sunshine Hill Climb (Jul 8 2018)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 12 / 13

Bighorn Crossing Ned Boulder Stage Race pb PANARACER and SKLAR - Stage 3 (Jul 1 2018)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 23 / 24

Bighorn Crossing Ned Boulder Stage Race pb PANARACER and SKLAR - Stage 2 (Jun 30 2018)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 9 / 11

Bighorn Crossing Ned Boulder Stage Race pb PANARACER and SKLAR - Stage 1 (Jun 29 2018)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 11

2018 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 24 2018)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 9 / 9

P2P Crit @CSP #4 (Jun 20 2018)

Scott Piercefield Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 59
Gregory Auld Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Richard Scudney Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 59

Bighorn Crossing/Panaracer Parker Crit pb Groove/Excel Sports (Jun 17 2018)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 12 / 24

Ridge at 38 Criterium - Colorado Sr. Crit Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 7 / 43

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Paul Stone Men Masters 35+ 50 / 31

City Park Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Tony Dagiau Men Master 40+ 1-23 12 / 50

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 28 2018)

Adam Lorenz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 33

Superior Morgul Road Race (May 20 2018)

Tony Dagiau Men 40+ 1-23 18 / 26

Superior Morgul Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Tony Dagiau Men 40+ 1-23 9 / 11

Modern Market Criterium (May 6 2018)

Tony Dagiau Men 40+ 1-23 5 / 27

Best on Hess Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Tony Dagiau Men 40+ 1-23 10 / 11

Koppenberg (Apr 29 2018)

Tony Dagiau Men 40+ 1-23 13 / 38

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Omar Dickenson Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 33
Adam Lorenz Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 33
William Raatz Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 33
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Jonathan Cavner Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Omar Dickenson Men Cat 3/4/5 5 / 54
Adam Lorenz Men Cat 3/4/5 16 / 54
William Raatz Men Cat 3/4/5 28 / 54

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Omar Dickenson Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 35
William Raatz Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 35
Adam Lorenz Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 28 / 35
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Omar Dickenson Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 36
William Raatz Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 36
Adam Lorenz Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 36

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Omar Dickenson Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 36
William Raatz Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 36
Adam Lorenz Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 36
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Evan Stade Men Cat1/2 30 / 30

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

Avery Cavner SW 4-5 22 / 22
Joe Hofeditz SM 4-5 42 / 73
Raik Huster MM 35+ 1 / 63
Jonathan Cavner MM 35+ 2 / 63
Giancarlo Bianchi SM Pro-12 6 / 19

Front Range Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Scott Piercefield SM Pro-12 5 / 20

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Nate Llerandi Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 17 / 76
Raik Huster Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 26 / 76
Omar Dickenson Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 45 / 76
Tony Dagiau Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 61 / 76
Aaron Jeffrey Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 66 / 76
Andy Johnson Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 67 / 76
Steve Schwarting Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 76 / 76
Shawn Hime Master Men 40+ 4/5 57 / 57
Giancarlo Bianchi Men P/1/2 17 / 68
Evan Stade Men P/1/2 21 / 68
Jonathan Cavner Men P/1/2 38 / 68

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 24 2018)

Evan Stade Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 15 / 69

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 7 2018)

Andrew Geffner Men Cat 1/2 12 / 12

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Matthew Kurz Men SM P-12 2 / 19

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Aaron Casey Men Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Aaron Casey Men Cat 3/4 11 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - RR (Sep 3 2017)

Matthew Kurz Men SM P-12 8 / 23

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Aaron Casey Men Cat 4/5 2 / 46
Aaron Casey Men Cat 3/4 12 / 64

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Sep 2 2017)

Matthew Kurz Men SM P-12 4 / 23

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Aaron Casey Men Cat 4/5 6 / 65
Aaron Casey Men Cat 3/4 15 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Aaron Casey Men Cat 4/5 3 / 51
Aaron Casey Men Cat 3/4 25 / 57

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Omar Dickenson Men M 40-49 4 / 20
Benjamin Buxton Men M 50-59 11 / 29

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Sunday (Aug 12 2017)

Matthew Kurz Men Cat 3 1 / 38
Andrew Bagnato Men Cat 3 20 / 38
Corey Cope Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 25 / 53
Scott Piercefield Men Pro-Cat 12 47 / 52
Aaron Casey Men Cat 4-5 5 / 41
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4-5 6 / 41

Bannock Street Criterium, in memory of Mike Nields (Aug 6 2017)

Matthew Kurz Men SM 3-4 2 / 59

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Pro/1/2 23 / 69

Lucky Pie Criterium - CO Master Crit Championships (Jul 23 2017)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 54
Matthew Kurz Men SM 3-4 1 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Pro/1/2 28 / 67

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 62

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 57

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 65

31st Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 10 / 38

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 92

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Elite Cat 2/3 15 / 46

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Elite Cat 2/3 14 / 49

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Elite Cat 2/3 4 / 28

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Elite Cat 2/3 5 / 40

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Elite Cat 2/3 15 / 27

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Elite Cat 2/3 16 / 56

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 18 2017)

Omar Dickenson MM 40+ 3-4 1 / 15
Ben Buxton MM 40+ 3-4 4 / 15
Raik Huster MM 40+ 1-2-3 1 / 15
John Guala MM 40+ 1-2-3 8 / 15
Andy Johnson MM 40+ 1-2-3 10 / 15
Daniel Fernandez MM 40+ 1-2-3 13 / 15
Sergei Chekhovskii MM 40+ 1-2-3 15 / 15
Adam Lorenz SM 4-5 20 / 27
Evangelos Gatseos SM 1-2-3 8 / 17

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Elite Cat 2/3 11 / 56

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Elite Cat 2/3 6 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Evangelos Gatseos Men Cat 1/2 45 / 130

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Matthew Kurz Men SM 3-4 5 / 59

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Evangelos Gatseos Men Cat 1/2 40 / 133

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Evangelos Gatseos Men Cat 1/2 126 / 129

City Park Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 37

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

El Najjar MM 50+ 4-5 21 / 36
Brian Smits MM 40+ 4-5 13 / 29
Omar Dickenson MM 40+ 3-4 3 / 32
Ben Buxton MM 40+ 3-4 18 / 32
Steve Schwarting MM 40+ 3-4 20 / 32
Mark Bales MM 40+ 3-4 24 / 32
Gregg Tomlinson MM 40+ 3-4 26 / 32
Bart Abriol MM 40+ 3-4 29 / 32
Trish Heisdorffer MW 50+ 2 / 15
Julie Jermyn MM 70+ 8 / 8
Corey Cope MM 50+ 1-2-3 13 / 25
Raik Huster MM 40+ 1-2-3 2 / 32
Andy Johnson MM 40+ 1-2-3 24 / 32
Greg Jackson SM 3-4 7 / 38
Adam Lorenz SM 4-5 35 / 46
Evan Stade SM 1-2-3 28 / 60
Marco Hintz SM 1-2-3 37 / 60
Will Campbell SM 1-2-3 44 / 60

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

El Najjar MM 50+ 4-5 15 / 24
Omar Dickenson MM 40+ 3-4 1 / 16
Gregg Tomlinson MM 40+ 3-4 5 / 16
Mark Bales MM 40+ 3-4 10 / 16
Ben Buxton MM 40+ 3-4 15 / 16
Trish Heisdorffer MW 50+ 1 / 12
Andy Johnson MM 40+ 1-2-3 6 / 16
John Guala MM 40+ 1-2-3 10 / 16
Sergei Chekhovskii MM 40+ 1-2-3 15 / 16
Jonathan Cavner MM 40+ 1-2-3 16 / 16
Greg Jackson SM 3-4 10 / 17
Cody Moore SM 3-4 14 / 17
Adam Lorenz SM 4-5 8 / 25
William Tourtillot SM 1-2-3 19 / 27
Andrew Dewar SM 1-2-3 26 / 27
Evan Stade SM 1-2-3 27 / 27

OZ Road Race (May 6 2017)

Matthew Kurz Men SM P-123 34 / 34

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Raik Huster Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
John Guala Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Raik Huster Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
John Guala Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27

Louisville Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Matthew Kurz Men SM 3-4 5 / 45

Clasica de Rio Grande (Apr 22 2017)

Matthew Kurz Men Senior Cat Pro 1/2/3 16 / 34

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Raik Huster Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
John Guala Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Raik Huster Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
John Guala Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Raik Huster Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
John Guala Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Raik Huster Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
John Guala Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Cat 2/3 1 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Cat 2/3 2 / 49

505 Cycling Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Evan Stade Men CAT1/2/3/CollA 19 / 41

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Cat 2/3 1 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Andrew Dewar Men Cat 2/3 6 / 52

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 44
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 35+ 12 / 16
Daniel Fernandez Men MM 35+ 15 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 35+ 10 / 16
Daniel Fernandez Men MM 35+ 16 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 35+ 12 / 19
Daniel Fernandez Men MM 35+ 14 / 19

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 35+ 5 / 21
Daniel Fernandez Men MM 35+ 15 / 21

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Avery Cavner JW 9-11 1 / 1
Joey Najjar JM 12-14 7 / 7
Kc Kent SW 4-5 2 / 14
Shawn Hime MM 40+ 4-5 8 / 28
El Najjar MM 40+ 4-5 14 / 28
William Raatz MM 40+ 3-4 1 / 17
Omar Dickenson MM 40+ 3-4 3 / 17
Nate Llerandi MM 40+ 1-2-3 1 / 15
John Guala MM 40+ 1-2-3 3 / 15
Jonathan Cavner MM 40+ 1-2-3 4 / 15
Aaron Jeffrey MM 40+ 1-2-3 8 / 15
Andy Johnson MM 40+ 1-2-3 10 / 15
Raik Huster MM 40+ 1-2-3 12 / 15
Gregory Auld MM 40+ 1-2-3 14 / 15
Adam Lorenz SM 4-5 6 / 18
William Tourtillot SM 1-2-3 15 / 23
William Tourtillot SM 2 1 / 5
Julie Jermyn SW 3 7 / 11

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 87
Gregory Seymour Men Cat 2 26 / 73

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Jonathan Cavner Men 35+ Masters 5 / 23
Aaron Jeffrey Men 35+ Masters 7 / 23
Daniel Fernandez Men 35+ Masters 11 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Jonathan Cavner Men 35+ Masters 6 / 23
Daniel Fernandez Men 35+ Masters 19 / 23
Aaron Jeffrey Men 35+ Masters 20 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Jonathan Cavner Men 35+ Masters 7 / 24
Aaron Jeffrey Men 35+ Masters 10 / 24
Daniel Fernandez Men 35+ Masters 14 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Jonathan Cavner Men 35+ Masters 3 / 27
Aaron Jeffrey Men 35+ Masters 6 / 27
Daniel Fernandez Men 35+ Masters 14 / 27

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 5 2016)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 16 / 16

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Leith Carey Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 2/3 27 / 34

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 2/3 14 / 47
Leith Carey Men Cat 4/5 14 / 71

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - RR (Sep 4 2016)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 19 / 19

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Leith Carey Men Cat 4/5 15 / 71
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 2/3 13 / 82
Evangelos Gatseos Men Cat 2/3 24 / 82

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Sep 3 2016)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 14 / 19

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Leith Carey Men Cat 4/5 8 / 62
Evangelos Gatseos Men Cat 2/3 33 / 84
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 2/3 39 / 84

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Leith Carey Men Cat 4/5 12 / 60
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 2/3 34 / 80
Evangelos Gatseos Men Cat 2/3 46 / 80

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - TT (Aug 28 2016)

Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 3 / 16

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2016)

Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 2 / 17

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (Aug 27 2016)

Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 1 / 17

LAMBRA Road Race Championship (Aug 21 2016)

Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 1 / 14

Lucky Pie Criterium - Colorado Masters State Criterium Championships (Aug 21 2016)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 18 / 55
Tony Dagiau Men SM 1-2 55 / 59

AL State RR Championship (Aug 20 2016)

Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 6 / 15

Kansas State Category RR (Aug 14 2016)

Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 1 / 15

The Grove Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Tony Dagiau Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 58

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Fred Shattell Men Cat 2 2 / 77
Gregory Seymour Men Cat 2 11 / 77
Robert Thayer Men Cat 2 69 / 77
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 25 / 80
Evan Mega Men Cat 3 61 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Fred Shattell Men Cat 2 15 / 87
Gregory Seymour Men Cat 2 18 / 87
Robert Thayer Men Cat 2 66 / 87
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 45 / 80
Evan Mega Men Cat 3 66 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Fred Shattell Men Cat 2 22 / 94
Robert Thayer Men Cat 2 24 / 94
Gregory Seymour Men Cat 2 46 / 94
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 24 / 82
Evan Mega Men Cat 3 73 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 37 / 84
Evan Mega Men Cat 3 61 / 84

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 23 2016)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Fred Shattell Men Cat 2 6 / 98
Gregory Seymour Men Cat 2 10 / 98
Robert Thayer Men Cat 2 91 / 98
Evan Mega Men Cat 3 22 / 85
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 23 / 85

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Fred Shattell Men Cat 2 2 / 98
Robert Thayer Men Cat 2 4 / 98
Gregory Seymour Men Cat 2 18 / 98

Longmont Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Tony Dagiau Men SM P-12 28 / 58
Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 8 / 44
Delilah Cupp Women SW 4 2 / 8

22nd Annual Wheels of Thunder (Jul 2 2016)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 31

NIWOT Circuit Race at Bootstrap Presented Niwot Business Association (Jun 26 2016)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 35
Delilah Cupp Women SW 4 6 / 8

Hygiene Time Trail (Jun 25 2016)

Aaron Bouplon MM 40+ 1-2-3 4 / 16
Andy Johnson MM 40+ 1-2-3 6 / 16
John Guala MM 40+ 1-2-3 7 / 16
Tony Dagiau MM 40+ 1-2-3 11 / 16
Greg Jackson SM 4 2 / 11
Jason Latimer SM 4 9 / 11
Nicholas Greeff SM 3 4 / 8
Andrew Bagnato SM 3 8 / 8
Kc Kent SW 4 4 / 12
Jennifer Schumm SW 1-2 3 / 7
Fred Shattell SM 1-2 1 / 20
Robert Thayer SM 1-2 10 / 20
Gregory Seymour SM 1-2 15 / 20

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Jonathan Cavner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Jonathan Cavner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 60

Mainstreet Parker Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 15

Ridge at 38 Criterium - Colorado Sr. Crit Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 14 / 49

City Park Crit (Jun 4 2016)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 26

Superior Morgul - RR (May 22 2016)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 19 / 25

Superior Morgul - Circuit Race (May 21 2016)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 9 / 25

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

William Tourtillot Men Cat 3 7 / 32
Evan Mega Men Cat 3 17 / 32
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Fred Shattell Men Cat 1/2 19 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

William Tourtillot Men Cat 3 7 / 36
Evan Mega Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47
Fred Shattell Men Cat 1/2 21 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 47
Fred Shattell Men Cat 1/2 64 / 102
William Tourtillot Men Cat 3 7 / 36
Evan Mega Men Cat 3 14 / 36

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Evan Mega Men Cat 3 12 / 38
William Tourtillot Men Cat 3 18 / 38
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 48
Fred Shattell Men Cat 1/2 4 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 48
Fred Shattell Men Cat 1/2 17 / 101
William Tourtillot Men Cat 3 7 / 39
Evan Mega Men Cat 3 17 / 39

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

William Tourtillot Men Cat 3 11 / 40
Evan Mega Men Cat 3 19 / 40
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45
Fred Shattell Men Cat 1/2 50 / 93

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 24 2016)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 30

Buff Gold RR (Apr 10 2016)

Omar Dickenson MM 40+ 4 6 / 33
William Raatz MM 40+ 4 8 / 33
Jason Douglass MM 40+ 4 19 / 33
El Najjar MM 40+ 4 33 / 33
Glenn Cratty MM 40+ 3 3 / 27
Steve Schwarting MM 40+ 3 15 / 27
Diran Ayandele MM 40+ 3 18 / 27
Mark Bales MM 40+ 3 24 / 27
Marc Deantoni MM 40+ 1-2-3 2 / 28
Daniel De mos MM 40+ 1-2-3 14 / 28
Jonathan Cavner MM 40+ 1-2-3 19 / 28
William Campie MM 40+ 1-2-3 20 / 28
Cristhian Ravelo SM 1-2 16 / 54
Evangelos Gatseos SM 1-2 36 / 54
Jennifer Schumm SW 1-2 4 / 9
Nick Kosovich SM 4 12 / 43
Jason Latimer SM 4 18 / 43
Ryan Sullivan SM 4 19 / 43
Adam Laplante SM 4 22 / 43
Aaron Casey SM 4 26 / 43
Andrew Hammond SM 3 6 / 38
Marco Hintz SM 3 9 / 38
Bradley Berger SM 3 13 / 38
Gavin Anderson SM 3 24 / 38
Timothy Clark SM 3 29 / 38
Cody Moore SM 3 35 / 38
William Tourtillot SM 3 36 / 38

TEA Solar Cycling Classic/ PB CSU Stanislaus (Apr 10 2016)

Liam Dunn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 27

CU Buff Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

William Raatz MM 40+ 4 1 / 25
Omar Dickenson MM 40+ 4 3 / 25
Shawn Hime MM 40+ 4 9 / 25
Mark Bales MM 40+ 3 10 / 12
John Guala MM 40+ 1-2-3 4 / 11
Raik Huster MM 40+ 1-2-3 5 / 11
Pier Pennoyer SM 1-2 1 / 17
Fred Shattell SM 1-2 2 / 17
Cristhian Ravelo SM 1-2 14 / 17
Jennifer Schumm SW 1-2 5 / 5
Kevin Mcgraw SM 4 23 / 24

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Liam Dunn Men Cat 1/2 21 / 45

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 20 2016)

Fred Shattell Men P/1/2/3 3 / 38
Pier Pennoyer Men P/1/2/3 10 / 38
Cristhian Ravelo Men P/1/2/3 17 / 38
Robert Thayer Men P/1/2/3 37 / 38

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Fred Shattell Men P/1/2/3 13 / 43
Cristhian Ravelo Men P/1/2/3 20 / 43
Pier Pennoyer Men P/1/2/3 23 / 43
Robert Thayer Men P/1/2/3 37 / 43

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Cristhian Ravelo Men P/1/2/3 8 / 43
Pier Pennoyer Men P/1/2/3 16 / 43
Fred Shattell Men P/1/2/3 22 / 43
Robert Thayer Men P/1/2/3 31 / 43

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Pier Pennoyer Men P/1/2/3 1 / 43
Fred Shattell Men P/1/2/3 2 / 43
Cristhian Ravelo Men P/1/2/3 15 / 43
Robert Thayer Men P/1/2/3 17 / 43

Frostbite TT (Mar 5 2016)

William Raatz MM 40+ 4 4 / 32
Shawn Hime MM 40+ 4 9 / 32
El Najjar MM 40+ 4 24 / 32
Steve Belin MM 40+ 4 31 / 32
Jonathan Cavner MM 40+ 1-2-3 3 / 12
Nate Llerandi MM 40+ 1-2-3 4 / 12
John Guala MM 40+ 1-2-3 6 / 12
Aaron Jeffrey MM 40+ 1-2-3 7 / 12
Eric Zolner MM 40+ 1-2-3 8 / 12
Daniel De mos MM 40+ 1-2-3 10 / 12
Andy Johnson MM 40+ 1-2-3 11 / 12
Aaron Bouplon MM 40+ 1-2-3 12 / 12
William Tourtillot SM 3 2 / 8
Nicholas Greeff SM 3 5 / 8
Oinatz Uribe SM 3 6 / 8
Kevin Mcgraw SM-4 12 / 20
Jennifer Schumm SW 1-2 4 / 9
Meaghan Jennings SW 4 7 / 21
Ariane Barragan SW 4 12 / 21
Avery Cavner JW 9-10 1 / 1
Fred Shattell SM-P-1-2 2 / 19
Pier Pennoyer SM-P-1-2 3 / 19
Jonathan Ploransky SM-P-1-2 15 / 19

Tolero Criterium (Feb 20 2016)

Aaron Jeffrey Men Senior Cat 3-4 7 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 89
Jonathan Cavner Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 89
Jessica Bobeck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 52
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 35+ 5 / 18
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 35+ 6 / 18
Ariane Barragan Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Oinatz Uribe Men Cat 3 21 / 47
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 30 / 47
Fred Shattell Men Cat 2 9 / 63
Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 2 13 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Jonathan Cavner Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 91
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 91
Jessica Bobeck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 52
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 35+ 10 / 18
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 35+ 14 / 18
Ariane Barragan Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Oinatz Uribe Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 2 48 / 68
Fred Shattell Men Cat 2 50 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Jonathan Cavner Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 99
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 99
Jessica Bobeck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 54
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 35+ 6 / 21
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 35+ 9 / 21
Ariane Barragan Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Oinatz Uribe Men Cat 3 36 / 53
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 46 / 53
Fred Shattell Men Cat 2 27 / 75
Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 2 30 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 100
Jonathan Cavner Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 100
Jessica Bobeck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 54
Daniel Fernandez Men Master 35+ 4 / 22
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 35+ 6 / 22
Ariane Barragan Women Cat 4 14 / 20
Oinatz Uribe Men Cat 3 19 / 56
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 25 / 56
Fred Shattell Men Cat 2 2 / 75
Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 2 3 / 75

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 7 2016)

Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3/4 39 / 59

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3/4 37 / 48

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 24 2016)

Marco Hintz Men Cat 3 4 / 21

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 23 2016)

Marco Hintz Men Cat 3 3 / 27

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Bill Golembieski Men Pro/1 55 / 76

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Bill Golembieski Men Pro 1 59 / 86

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 52
Eric Zolner Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 52

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Daniel Fernandez Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 57
Andy Johnson Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 57
Nate Llerandi Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 57
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 57
Eric Zolner Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 57

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Aaron Bouplon Men Master 40-44 4 / 25

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM P-12 34 / 60

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 7 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM P-12 49 / 65

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - RR (Sep 6 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM P-12 37 / 70

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Sep 5 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM P-12 4 / 73

Tour de Park City (Aug 15 2015)

Michael Chifala Men Cat3/4 11 / 16

Lucky Pie Criterium - Colorado Masters State Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM P-12 22 / 62
Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 18 / 65

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 2 2015)

Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 13 / 63

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Cody Moore Men Cat 3 23 / 27

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Cody Moore Men Cat 3 16 / 32

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Scott Piercefield Men SM 2-3 12 / 100
Evangelos Gatseos Men SM 2-3 22 / 100
Gregory Seymour Men SM 2-3 27 / 100
Robert Thayer Men SM 2-3 31 / 100
Pier Pennoyer Men SM 2-3 40 / 100
William Tourtillot Men SM 2-3 77 / 100
Oinatz Uribe Men SM 2-3 97 / 100
Adam Laplante Men SM 4-5 17 / 75
Nick Kosovich Men SM 4-5 27 / 75
Jonathan Cavner Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 58 / 58
Aaron Bouplon Men MM 40+ 1-23 16 / 47

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Cody Moore Men Cat 3 32 / 42

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 1 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM P-12 11 / 19

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb '15 (Jul 25 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM P-12 14 / 36

Salida 3 Day Classic - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM 1-2 37 / 43

Capitol Reef Classic - Sunday RR (Jul 18 2015)

Dylan Fox Men Cat3/4 1 / 27
Michael Chifala Men Cat3/4 14 / 27

Salida 3 Day Classic - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM 1-2 37 / 43

Capitol Reef Classic - GC (Jul 18 2015)

Dylan Fox Men Cat3/4 5 / 25
Michael Chifala Men Cat3/4 15 / 25

Salida 3 Day Classic - TT (Jul 17 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM 1-2 1 / 19

Capitol Reef Classic - RR (Jul 17 2015)

Dylan Fox Men Cat3/4 4 / 27
Michael Chifala Men Cat3/4 21 / 27

Capitol Reef Classic - TT (Jul 17 2015)

Dylan Fox Men Cat3/4 17 / 27
Michael Chifala Men Cat3/4 22 / 27

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Bill Golembieski Men Cat 1 48 / 87

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

James Peterman Men Open 24 / 77
Fred Shattell Men Open 25 / 77

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

James Peterman Men Cat 1 16 / 121
Bill Golembieski Men Cat 1 103 / 121

BRAC Time Trial Championships (Jun 20 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM 1-2 4 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Tony Dagiau 74
Jonathan Cavner 69
Aaron Jeffrey 62
Raik Huster 49
Fred Shattell 48
Andy Johnson 43
Lanier Allen 43
Daniel Fernandez 40
Robert Thayer 35
Gregory Seymour 28
Pier Pennoyer 27
Evangelos Gatseos 26
Aaron Essner 26
Omar Dickenson 25
Oinatz Uribe 24
Nicholas Greeff 24
Nate Llerandi 23
William Raatz 22
Andrew Dewar 21
Marco Hintz 19
Richard Scudney 18
John Guala 18
William Tourtillot 17
Mark Gibson 17
Brett Peters 16
Brandon Babiracki 16
Mark Bales 16
Lucas Jaramillo 15
Sue Lloyd 15
Marjorie Goodyear 14
Adam Lorenz 14
Gregory Auld 14
Gavin Anderson 13
Tyler G johnson 13
Aaron Bouplon 12
Joshua Smith 12
Bill Golembieski 12
Antony Fraij 12
Cody Hill 12
Corey Cope 12
Ariane Barragan 12
Makala Jaramillo 11
Glenn Cratty 11
Evan Mega 11
Alexis Jaramillo 11
Cristhian Ravelo 11
David Belin 11
Diran Ayandele 11
Avery Cavner 11
Steve Schwarting 10
Peter Benkowski 10
Lee Gerakos 10
Matthew Kurz 10
Trish Heisdorffer 10
Eric Zolner 10
Aaron Casey 10
Marc Deantoni 9
James Peterman 9
David Mierzejewski 9
Camilo Zambrano 9
Nick Kosovich 9
Robert Cope 9
Eric Steele 9
Jennifer Iarossi 8
Andrew Bagnato 8
Jorge Fernandez 8
Brad Berger 8
Greg Leneveu 7
Erik Dorf 7
Debra Preller 7
El Najjar 7
Dylan Fox 7
Max Beitel 6
Gregg Tomlinson 6
Michael Chifala 6
Evan Stade 6
Giancarlo Bianchi 6
Thomas Clark 5
Cody Moore 5
Daniel De mos 5
Whitney Cox 5
Leith Carey 5
Christopher L hill 5
William Manning 5
Scott Piercefield 5
Joe Hofeditz 5
Andrew Geffner 5
Timothy Clark 5
Jessica Bobeck 4
Jennifer Schumm 4
Jason M douglass 4
Shawn Hime 4
Kristie Arend 4
Aiden Swift 4
Julie Jermyn 4
Todd Stevenson 4
Greg Jackson 4
Bart Abriol 4
Will R campbell 4
Marco Capraro 4