Log In

Team Overview: Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Matthew Hepp Men Masters 45-49 17 / 29
River Barden Men Junior 10-12 3 / 15

Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)

Matthew Hepp Men Masters 45-49 17 / 29
River Barden Men Junior 10-12 3 / 15

Hines Park Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

#name? Miller-marenish Mixed TEAM TT 3 / 3

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Benjamin Rollenhagen Men Cat 2/3 7 / 81

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Benjamin Rollenhagen Men Cat 2/3 5 / 64

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)

Richard Hummel Men CAT 3 11 / 28

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Brent Goetz Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 108

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Kevin Daum Men CAT 3/4 10 / 58

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Ernie Riley Men CRIT Cat 3/4 13 / 34

Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Kevin Daum Men M Cat 3 6 / 23
Matthew Hepp Men M Cat 3 16 / 23
Richard Hummel Men M Cat 3 17 / 23
Benjamin Rollenhagen Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 30 1 / 2
Brent Goetz Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 32 2 / 4
River Barden Men Junior B 10-14 2 / 8
Corey Derop Men M Cat 5 4 / 31
Matthew Benkert Men M Cat 5 21 / 31
Richard Hummel Men M Cat 3 27 2 / 3
Matthew Benkert Men M Cat 5 18 1 / 1
River Barden Men Junior B 10-14 12 2 / 3
Matthew Hepp Men M Cat 3 49 1 / 1
Kevin Daum Men M Cat 3 30 1 / 1
Corey Derop Men M Cat 5 31 1 / 2
Brent Goetz Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 34
Benjamin Rollenhagen Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 34

Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)

Wayne Seaver Men Cat 5 Senior 35+ 26 / 38
Joseph Mcgivern Men Cat 5 Senior 35+ 29 / 38
Corey Derop Men Cat 5 Senior 12-34 10 / 25
Matthew Benkert Men Cat 5 Senior 12-34 19 / 25

Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Corey Derop Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 34

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)

Matt Elser Men CAT 5 1-34 16 / 18

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)

River Barden Mixed JR 10-14 JUNIOR 10-14 10 / 11
Kevin Daum Men Cat 4 SENIOR 5 / 47
Vincent Cirilo Men Cat 4 SENIOR 25 / 47
Martin Burk Men Cat 4 SENIOR 45 / 47
Bob Miller Men Cat 3 SENIOR 12 / 22
Richard Hummel Men Cat 3 SENIOR 22 / 22
Nathan Oneil Men Cat 5 19-34 15 / 21
Brent Goetz Men Cat 1-2 SENIOR 29 / 40
Joseph Mcgivern Men Cat 5 35+ 35+ 12 / 33

Queen's Day Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Edward Johns Men CAT 4 14 / 37
Ken Misch Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 13 / 14

Willow Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Ernie Riley Masters Men 35+ 5 / 14

Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Paul Rytlewski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-59 2 / 3
Rick Trudo Men CAT 1 / 56
Randall Zajac Men CAT 5 / 56
Ernie Riley Men CAT 19 / 56

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series (Apr 7 2013)

Ken Misch Mixed Cat 3/4 24 / 26
Ken Misch Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 37
Joseph Mcgivern Mixed Cat 5 19 / 33