Log In

Team Overview: ASU Cycling
(redirected from: Arizona State University)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Avondale Fall Classic Crit (Oct 29 2023)

Rhishabh Hattarki Men Senior CAT 5 4 / 19

Arizona State ITT and Tandem Championship and 3 Bears #2 (Sep 24 2023)

Jonathan Bush Men Senior Men's CAT 3 3 / 5
Rhishabh Hattarki Men Merckx Mens Open 7 / 9
Alex Carsten Men Merckx Mens Open 8 / 9
Rylee Engelken Women Senior Women's CAT 4 1 / 2

Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Criterium (Apr 8 2023)

Rylee Engelken Women Collegiate A 3 / 3
Rylee Engelken Women Senior P/1/2/3 5 / 5
Rylee Engelken Women Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Brayden Baker Men Collegiate B 3 / 4
Stephen Mikitish Men Collegiate B 4 / 4
Brayden Baker Men Senior Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Stephen Mikitish Men Senior Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Jonathan Bush Men Senior Cat 3/4 69 / 32
Rylee Engelken Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Stephen Mikitish Men Collegiate C 1 / 5
Ryan Courter Men Collegiate C 5 / 5
Brayden Baker Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Stephen Mikitish Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Ryan Courter Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 27

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Rylee Engelken Women A/B Collegiate 1 / 4
Rylee Engelken Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Brayden Baker Men C Collegiate 1 / 4
Stephen Mikitish Men C Collegiate 2 / 4
Ryan Courter Men C Collegiate 3 / 4
Cooper Emmott Men C Collegiate 4 / 4
Jonathan Bush Men A Collegiate 4 / 14
Thomas Anderson Men A Collegiate 10 / 14
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Ryan Courter Men Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Brayden Baker Men Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Stephen Mikitish Men Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Cooper Emmott Men Cat 4/5 48 / 24
Jonathan Bush Men Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 31

Musselman Criterium- AZ State Championship (Mar 18 2023)

Stephen Mikitish Men Collegiate C 3 / 4
Joseph Werble Men Collegiate B 8 / 8
Luis Cerna Men Collegiate A 3 / 11
Rylee Engelken Women Collegiate B 1 / 2
Rylee Engelken Women Collegiate A 2 / 3
Rylee Engelken Women Senior Pro/1 2 / 3
Rylee Engelken Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 7
Stephen Mikitish Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 12
Joseph Werble Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 28

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - Crit (Feb 5 2023)

Jonathan Bush Men Senior B 1 / 8
Joseph Werble Men Senior B 7 / 8
Jonathan Bush Men Senior Men3/4 4 / 43
Joseph Werble Men Senior Men3/4 33 / 43
Rylee Engelken Women Collegiate B 1 / 3
Cooper Emmott Men Collegiate C 2 / 4
Ryan Courter Men Collegiate C 3 / 4
Cooper Emmott Men Senior Novice 11 / 24
Ryan Courter Men Senior Novice 12 / 24

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 4 2023)

Jonathan Bush Road Race Men Senior 3/4 11 / 62
Joseph Werble Road Race Men Senior 3/4 44 / 62
Jonathan Bush Road Race Men Collegiate B 1 / 7
Joseph Werble Road Race Men Collegiate B 7 / 7
Ryan Courter Road Race Men Senior 5 (Novice) 13 / 24
Cooper Emmott Road Race Men Senior 5 (Novice) 20 / 24
Ryan Courter Road Race Men Collegiate C 5 / 7
Cooper Emmott Road Race Men Collegiate C 7 / 7
Rylee Engelken Road Race Women Senior 4/5 (Novice) 5 / 16
Rylee Engelken Road Race Women Collegiate B/C 1 / 2

2023 McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 29 2023)

Luis Cerna Men Senior CAT 2/3 27 / 29
Luis Cerna Men Senior Pro 1/2 17 / 20

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Stephen Mikitish Men Collegiate C 2 / 7
Ryan Courter Men Collegiate C 3 / 7
Thomas Anderson Men Collegiate C 12 / 7
Joseph Werble Men Collegiate B 2 / 5
Jonathan Bush Men Collegiate B 3 / 5
Joseph Werble Men Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Jonathan Bush Men Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Jonathan Bush Men Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Joseph Werble Men Cat 3/4 15 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Jonathan Bush Men Cat 4 14 / 57
Joseph Werble Men Cat 4 22 / 57

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Joseph Werble Men Cat 4 12 / 73
Jonathan Bush Men Cat 4 16 / 73

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Joseph Werble Men Cat 4 11 / 58
Jonathan Bush Men Cat 4 15 / 58

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Jonathan Bush Men Cat 4 16 / 72
Joseph Werble Men Cat 4 19 / 72

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 13 2022)

Luis Cerna Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 17 / 24
Joseph Werble Men Senior 3/4 1 / 30
Luis Cerna Men Senior 3/4 2 / 30
Jonathan Bush Men Senior 3/4 22 / 30
Luis Cerna Men Collegiate A and B 2 / 8
Jonathan Bush Men Collegiate A and B 6 / 8
Joseph Werble Men Collegiate A and B 18 / 8

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 12 2022)

Joseph Werble Men Collegiate B 1 / 7
Jonathan Bush Men Collegiate B 5 / 7
Joseph Werble Men Senior 3/4 11 / 72
Jonathan Bush Men Senior 3/4 22 / 72

Flapjack Flats 2022 (Feb 6 2022)

Prateek Srivastava Men Senior CAT 5 8 / 8
Jonathan Bush Men Senior CAT 4 2 / 5

McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 30 2022)

Luis Cerna Men Senior Cat 3/4 18 / 50
Luis Cerna Men Senior Cat 2/3 16 / 30
Riley Spiller Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 44
Jonathan Bush Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 24
Prateek Srivastava Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 24

Race Against Time (Jan 22 2022)

Jonathan Bush Men Senior 5 (Novice) 1 / 9
Riley Spiller Men Senior 4 1 / 2

BAA Crit (Oct 30 2021)

Connor Ridge Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 47
Will Johns Men Senior Cat 4/5 90 / 47
Connor Ridge Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 23

AZ State Tandem & ITT Championships & 3 Bears #2 (Sep 19 2021)

Connor Ridge Men Senior CAT 5 1 / 4

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Victor Silva Men Cat1/2 35 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Charlotte Ahrens Women Cat 4 1 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Charlotte Ahrens Women Cat 4 1 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Charlotte Ahrens Women Cat 4 1 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Charlotte Ahrens Women Cat 4 5 / 25

Avondale Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Victor Silva Men CAT 4 13 / 36
Luis Cerna Men CAT 4 19 / 36
Victor Silva Men CAT 3/4 9 / 32
Luis Cerna Men CAT 3/4 23 / 32

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 12 2019)

John Gillick Men Club Open 45 / 104
Stephen Schaefer Men Club Open 153 / 104
Christina Hashimoto Women Club Open 19 / 42

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 11 2019)

John Gillick Men Nationals Club 57 / 106
Cecile Lejeune Women Nationals Club 8 / 42
Christina Hashimoto Women Nationals Club 19 / 42

Musselman Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Victor Silva Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Luis Cerna Men Collegiate B 2 / 7

Santa Catalina Weekend: UA Grand Prix (Feb 3 2019)

Stephen Schaefer Men Collegiate MB 1 / 12
Yuri Wilcox Men Collegiate MB 9 / 12
Gregory Janousek Men Collegiate MB 24 / 12
Scott Jones Men Collegiate MA 7 / 7
Cecile Lejeune Women Collegiate WA 2 / 4
Eli Marx-kahn Men Collegiate MC 4 / 12
Dominic Monaco Men Collegiate MC 8 / 12
James Cebry Men Collegiate MC 9 / 12
Vincent Li Men Collegiate MC 10 / 12

Santa Catalina Weekend: La Vuelta a Santa Catalina Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Cecile Lejeune Women Collegiate WA 2 / 6
Christina Hashimoto Women Collegiate WA 3 / 6
John Gillick Men Collegiate MA 13 / 7
Jacob Miyauchi Men Collegiate MC 4 / 16
Luis Cerna Men Collegiate MC 5 / 16
Dominic Monaco Men Collegiate MC 10 / 16
Vincent Li Men Collegiate MC 11 / 16
James Cebry Men Collegiate MC 14 / 16
Stephen Schaefer Men Collegiate MB 1 / 10
Gregory Janousek Men Collegiate MB 3 / 10
Cecile Lejeune Women WP/1/2/3 7 / 20
Christina Hashimoto Women WP/1/2/3 8 / 20
John Gillick Men MP/1/2/3 89 / 49
Jacob Miyauchi Men M4/5 6 / 52
Luis Cerna Men M4/5 7 / 52
Dominic Monaco Men M4/5 29 / 52
Vincent Li Men M4/5 32 / 52
James Cebry Men M4/5 42 / 52
Jason Han Men M4/5 46 / 52
Stephen Schaefer Men M3/4 5 / 41
Gregory Janousek Men M3/4 7 / 41

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 17 2017)

Brooke Lyman Women Cat 4/5 10 / 14

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Mickey Cheah Men 4 51 / 61

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (Apr 30 2017)

Alissa Albrecht Women Nationals Crit Division 1 46 / 57
Scott Jones Men Nationals Crit Division 1 89 / 99

Collegiate Road Nationals - RR (Apr 29 2017)

Scott Jones Men Nationals Rr Division 1 93 / 122
Alissa Albrecht Women Nationals Division 1 49 / 61

2017 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - ROAD (Apr 23 2017)

Nick Thomas Men Collegiate A 8 / 13

505 Cycling Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Brooke Lyman Women CAT4/5/CollB/C 10 / 14
Alan Bonk Men CAT4/CollB 16 / 26
Benjamin Mangilit Men CAT4/CollB 24 / 26
Evan Reid Men CAT5/CollC 25 / 40
Jeremy Brown Men CAT5/CollC 40 / 40
Tori Riemersma Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 10 / 21
Alissa Albrecht Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 19 / 21
Nick Thomas Men CAT1/2/3/CollA 22 / 41
Rhys Louis Men CAT1/2/3/CollA 23 / 41
Scott Jones Men CAT1/2/3/CollA 39 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Tori Riemersma Women SW 3 8 / 12

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Tori Riemersma Women SW 3 4 / 12

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Tori Riemersma Women SW 3 9 / 13

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Tori Riemersma Women SW 3 6 / 13

The TriFecta Series - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Brooke Lyman Women CAT4/CollB 4 / 4
Riley Spiller Men CAT5 20 / 34
Gabriel Perez Men CAT4 6 / 30
John Gillick Men CAT4 17 / 30
Tori Riemersma Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 7 / 10
Alissa Albrecht Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 9 / 10
Rhys Louis Men CAT1/2/CollA 10 / 24

The TriFecta Series - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Riley Spiller Men CAT5 18 / 33
John Gillick Men CAT4 14 / 24
Brooke Lyman Women CAT4/CollB 5 / 5
Tori Riemersma Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 4 / 10
Alissa Albrecht Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 8 / 10
Rhys Louis Men CAT1/2/CollA 10 / 22

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 13

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Mickey Cheah Men 4 31 / 35

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 2/3 24 / 105

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Mickey Cheah Men 5/Public 56 / 73

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Daniel Frost Men Cat 4 25 / 37

Arizona State Time Trial Championships (May 15 2016)

Josh Watts Men CAT3 7 / 8

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Daniel Frost Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Daniel Frost Men Cat 3/4 31 / 48

USA Cycling Collegiate TT Nationals (May 15 2016)

Constantin Schreiber Men Collegiate D1 11 / 51
Rhys Louis Men Collegiate D1 20 / 51
Tori Riemersma Women Collegiate D1 14 / 28

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Tori Riemersma Women Nationals Crit D1 55 / 59
Rhys Louis Men Nationals Crit D1 41 / 101
Constantin Schreiber Men Nationals Crit D1 53 / 101

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Tori Riemersma Women Nationals D1 58 / 62
Rhys Louis Men Nationals D1 53 / 147
Constantin Schreiber Men Nationals D1 75 / 147

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Mickey Cheah Men Collegiate C 999 / 59

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 3 2016)

Brooke Lyman Women CAT4 12 / 12
Alissa Albrecht Women CAT1/2/3 7 / 11
Aaron Ortega Men CAT5 26 / 48
Daniel Frost Men CAT4 1 / 46
Mark Allen Men CAT4 30 / 46
Gabriel Perez Men CAT4 35 / 46
Benjamin Mangilit Men CAT4 36 / 46
Andre Abreu Men CAT4 46 / 46
Constantin Schreiber Men CAT1/2/3 14 / 32
Scott Jones Men CAT1/2/3 28 / 32

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Brooke Lyman Women CAT4 9 / 13
Alissa Albrecht Women CAT1/2/3 9 / 10
Aaron Ortega Men CAT5 21 / 35
Gabriel Perez Men CAT4 13 / 46
Daniel Frost Men CAT4 35 / 46
Benjamin Mangilit Men CAT4 38 / 46
Andre Abreu Men CAT4 45 / 46
Constantin Schreiber Men CAT1/2/3 8 / 29
Scott Jones Men CAT1/2/3 17 / 29

Marana Heritage Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Josh Watts Men Senior Cat 3-4 28 / 35
Josh Watts Men Senior Cat 4-5 2 / 41

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

David Roppel Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 52

Tolero Criterium (Feb 20 2016)

Andre Abreu Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 18
Aaron Ortega Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 18
Gabriel Perez Men Senior Cat 3-4 16 / 28
Scott Jones Men Senior Cat 3-4 18 / 28
Alissa Albrecht Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 5
Gabriel Perez Men Senior Cat 4-5 13 / 47
Scott Jones Men Senior Cat 4-5 20 / 47

NORTH END CLASSIC (Jan 16 2016)

Josh Watts Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 13
Thomas Keating Men Senior Cat 2/3 4 / 12

La Vuelta d'Acadiana - Crit (Jul 4 2015)

Mickey Cheah Men Cat 5 19 / 19

Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Jun 28 2015)

Gabriel Perez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 10 / 49
Gabriel Perez Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 21

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Mickey Cheah 5 Men 55 / 72

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 6 2015)

Scott Ridout Men Senior Nc Open Cat 4 30 / 42

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Sarah Muench Women Nationals Crit D1 50 / 61
Paul Stevenson Men Nationals Crit D1 68 / 114
Constantin Schreiber Men Nationals Crit D1 86 / 114

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Sarah Muench Women Nationals D1 60 / 64
Constantin Schreiber Men Nationals D1 85 / 156
Paul Stevenson Men Nationals D1 105 / 156

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Alissa Albrecht Women CAT4 4 / 13
Sarah Muench Women CAT1/2/3 5 / 11
Gabriel Perez Men CAT5 1 / 25
Emil Margallo Men CAT5 11 / 25
Victor Silva Men CAT5 15 / 25
Daniel Frost Men CAT5 17 / 25
Scott Jones Men CAT4 19 / 29
Constantin Schreiber Men CAT1/2/3 19 / 45
Paul Stevenson Men CAT1/2/3 20 / 45
Dillon Kennedy Men CAT1/2/3 37 / 45

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Alissa Albrecht Women CAT4 17 / 21
Sarah Muench Women CAT1/2/3 9 / 14
Daniel Frost Men CAT5 4 / 45
Gabriel Perez Men CAT5 9 / 45
Emil Margallo Men CAT5 10 / 45
Victor Silva Men CAT5 22 / 45
Benjamin Mangilit Men CAT5 27 / 45
Alan Bonk Men CAT5 32 / 45
Scott Jones Men CAT4 37 / 39
Constantin Schreiber Men CAT1/2/3 19 / 56
Paul Stevenson Men CAT1/2/3 30 / 56
Dillon Kennedy Men CAT1/2/3 43 / 56

El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (Apr 10 2015)

Scott Ridout Men 40 M - Cat. 4 1 / 43

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Mickey Cheah Men Collegiate C 54 / 67

The Javelina Chase Road Race and Gran Fondo (Mar 28 2015)

Scott Ridout Men Collegiate B 2 / 10
Dillon Kennedy Men Collegiate B 3 / 10
Scott Jones Men Collegiate B 4 / 10
David Roppel Men Collegiate B 5 / 10
Abel Clutter Men Collegiate B 8 / 10
Alissa Albrecht Women Collegiate B 4 / 9
Ernest Mantell Men Collegiate C 3 / 13
Daniel Frost Men Collegiate C 4 / 13
Emil Margallo Men Collegiate C 11 / 13

Boston Beanpot Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Mickey Cheah Men Collegiate C 29 / 54

Boston Beanpot (Mar 28 2015)

Mickey Cheah Men Collegiate C 38 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

David Roppel Men Cat 4 34 / 42

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

David Roppel Men Cat 4 33 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

David Roppel Men Cat 4 33 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

David Roppel Men Cat 4 32 / 51

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Scott Ridout Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 4 18 / 30
Scott Ridout Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 4/5 3 / 34

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2015)

Forrest Howard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 70

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 28 2015)

Forrest Howard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 65

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2015)

Forrest Howard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 45

Avondale Criterium Series (Feb 22 2015)

Alan Bonk Men - Cat. 5 4 / 26
Scott Hodnefield Men - Cat. 5 8 / 26
Mickey Cheah Men - Cat. 5 17 / 26
Scott Jones Men - Cat. 4 3 / 38
David Roppel Men - Cat. 4 19 / 38
Joshua Heiller Men - Cat. 4 31 / 38
Scott Jones Men - Cat. 3/4 18 / 44
Scott Ridout Men - Cat. 3/4 23 / 44
Alissa Albrecht Women - Cat. 4 2 / 6

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 21 2015)

Forrest Howard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 54

Tolero Criterium (Feb 21 2015)

Scott Jones Men Senior Cat 4-5 10 / 36
Scott Jones Men Senior Cat 3-4 14 / 25

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Dillon Kennedy Men Cat. 4/5 1 / 46
Scott Jones Men Cat. 4/5 3 / 46
Scott Ridout Men Cat. 4/5 15 / 46
Joshua Heiller Men Cat. 4/5 20 / 46
Daniel Frost Men Cat. 4/5 25 / 46
Scott Hodnefield Men Cat. 4/5 36 / 46
David Roppel Men Cat. 4/5 42 / 46
Alissa Albrecht Women Cat. 3/4 12 / 16
Abel Clutter Men Collegiate 30 Minute C 1 / 29
Scott Hodnefield Men Collegiate 30 Minute C 6 / 29
Daniel Frost Men Collegiate 30 Minute C 11 / 29
Aditya Yadav Men Collegiate 30 Minute C 15 / 29
Emil Margallo Men Collegiate 30 Minute C 23 / 29
Christopher Tee Men Collegiate 30 Minute C 26 / 29
Alan Bonk Men Collegiate 30 Minute C 28 / 29
Abel Clutter Men Fixies Cat. 14 / 22
Scott Hodnefield Men Fixies Cat. 21 / 22
Alissa Albrecht Women Collegiate 45 Minute B 4 / 6
Dillon Kennedy Men Collegiate 45 Minute B 1 / 9
Scott Ridout Men Collegiate 45 Minute B 4 / 9
Scott Jones Men Collegiate 45 Minute B 6 / 9
David Roppel Men Collegiate 45 Minute B 7 / 9
Brandon Koch Men Collegiate 45 Minute B 8 / 9
Joshua Heiller Men Cat. 3/4 31 / 44
Abel Clutter Men Cat. 5 9 / 32
Daniel Frost Men Cat. 5 12 / 32
Scott Hodnefield Men Cat. 5 14 / 32
Christopher Tee Men Cat. 5 24 / 32

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 7 2015)

Forrest Howard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 71

McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

Abel Clutter Men Collegiate C 1 / 18
Emil Margallo Men Collegiate C 15 / 18
Alissa Albrecht Women Collegiate B 4 / 5
Scott Jones Men Collegiate B 3 / 10
David Roppel Men Collegiate B 6 / 10
Dillon Kennedy Men Collegiate B 9 / 10
Emil Margallo Men Senior 5 14 / 16

Avondale Criterium Series (Jan 18 2015)

Dillon Kennedy Men 45 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 17 / 45
Scott Jones Men 45 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 22 / 45
David Roppel Men 45 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 42 / 45
Daniel Frost Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 5 16 / 47
Alan Bonk Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 5 19 / 47
Emil Margallo Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 5 21 / 47
Mickey Cheah Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 5 27 / 47
Scott Hodnefield Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 5 34 / 47
Dillon Kennedy Men 35 Minutes - Cat. 4 4 / 43
David Roppel Men 35 Minutes - Cat. 4 14 / 43
Scott Jones Men 35 Minutes - Cat. 4 15 / 43
Alissa Albrecht Women 40 Minutes - Cat. 4 9 / 10

South Mountain Time Trial (May 10 2014)

Joshua Heiller Men Category 4 Male 8 / 10

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Lindsey Ryder Women D1 10 / 71
Reiley Pankratz Women D1 36 / 71
Stefanie Sichler Women D1 65 / 71
Sarah Muench Women D1 67 / 71

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Lindsey Ryder Women D1 Nationals Crit 15 / 64
Reiley Pankratz Women D1 Nationals Crit 39 / 64
Sarah Muench Women D1 Nationals Crit 60 / 64
Stefanie Sichler Women D1 Nationals Crit 62 / 64

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Team Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Asu Women d1 Women D1 Nationals TTT 11 / 11

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Lindsey Ryder Women D1 5 / 23
Stefanie Sichler Women D1 18 / 23
Sarah Muench Women D1 20 / 23

United States Naval Academy Circuit Race (Apr 26 2014)

Forrest Howard Men CAT A Collegiate 13 / 30

United States Naval Academy Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Forrest Howard Men CAT A Collegiate 10 / 32

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Forrest Howard Men Cat 2/3 19 / 44

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Joshua Heiller Men cat 4 20 / 31

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Forrest Howard Amateur Shootout 32 / 80

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Stefanie Sichler Women PRO CAT 123 14 / 16

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Stefanie Sichler Women PRO CAT 123 5 / 13

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)

Stefanie Sichler Women PRO CAT 123 8 / 13

2014 El Tour Criterium (Apr 4 2014)

Daniel Cropper Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 7 / 22

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Stefanie Sichler Men cat 4/5 26 / 40
Stefanie Sichler Women cat 3/4 3 / 13
Stefanie Sichler Men cat 4 23 / 31

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Stefanie Sichler Women cat 3 13 / 20

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Stefanie Sichler Women cat 3 12 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Sichler Stefanie Women cat 3 10 / 18

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Stefanie Sichler Women cat 3 11 / 22

San Tan Racing Criterium (Mar 1 2014)

Stefanie Sichler Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 35+ 1 / 3

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Forrest Howard Men Cat 3 10 / 49

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Stefanie Sichler WoMen master 30+ 2 / 4
Stefanie Sichler WoMen Collegiate A 3 / 5
Daniel Cropper Men Collegiate C 7 / 11

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Forrest Howard Men Cat 3 15 / 27

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Joshua Heiller Men B Collegiate 30 Minute 5 / 5
Daniel Cropper Men C Collegiate 25 Minute 7 / 14
Nicholas Psaltis Men C Collegiate 25 Minute 14 / 14
Stefanie Sichler Women A Collegiate 25 Minute 4 / 5
Daniel Cropper Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 32 / 35
Stefanie Sichler Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 37 / 45
Sarah Salthouse Women B Collegiate 25 Minute 6 / 9
Daniel Cropper Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 35 / 42

Avondale Race Series (Feb 9 2014)

Stefanie Sichler Women 40 Minutes Cat. 1/2/3 2 / 5

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Forrest Howard Men Cat 3 22 / 53

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Forrest Howard Men Cat 3 30 / 33

UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)

David Roppel Men B Collegiate 60 Miles 4 / 6
Joshua Heiller Men B Collegiate 60 Miles 5 / 6
Aditya Yadav Men C Collegiate 40 Miles 22 / 26
Daniel Cropper Men C Collegiate 40 Miles 24 / 26
Stefanie Sichler Women A Collegiate 60 Miles 5 / 5

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Stefanie Sichler Women A Collegiate 45 Minute 5 / 8
Joshua Heiller Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 61 / 62
David Roppel Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 62 / 62
Sarah Salthouse Women B Collegiate 45 Minute 5 / 10
Daniel Cropper Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 20 / 31
Daniel Cropper Men C Collegiate 30 Minute 5 / 18
David Roppel Men B Collegiate 45 Minute 5 / 6
Joshua Heiller Men B Collegiate 45 Minute 6 / 6
Stefanie Sichler Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 21 / 23

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

David Roppel Men B Collegiate 35 Minute 1 / 2
Daniel Cropper Men C Collegiate 25 Minute 11 / 22
Joshua Heiller Men C Collegiate 25 Minute 12 / 22
David Roppel Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 34 / 45
Joshua Heiller Men Cat. 5 25 Minutes 15 / 42
Alexandra Bearman Women Cat. 3/4 25 Minutes 12 / 23
Sarah Salthouse Women Cat. 3/4 25 Minutes 21 / 23
Stefanie Sichler Women A Collegiate 30 Minute 7 / 10
Alexandra Bearman Women B Collegiate 30 Minute 1 / 10
Sarah Salthouse Women B Collegiate 30 Minute 9 / 10
Joshua Heiller Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 15 / 48

Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)

Stefanie Sichler Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 20 Minutes 30+ 1 / 5
David Roppel Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 21 / 42
Stefanie Sichler Women Cat. 4 40 Minutes 4 / 18
Sarah Salthouse Women Cat. 4 40 Minutes 17 / 18
David Roppel Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30+ 33 / 45

Not So Underground Crit (Jan 12 2014)

Daniel Cropper Men cat 5 47 / 57

Carolina Cup (Sep 8 2013)

Miles Hubbard Men Cat 3 19 / 31

The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race (Sep 7 2013)

Miles Hubbard Men Cat 3 17 / 23

The Tour of Reidsville (Sep 6 2013)

Miles Hubbard Men Cat3/4 1 / 39

South Mountain Time Trial (May 11 2013)

Constantin Schreiber Men Category 4 1 / 10
Joshua Heiller Men Category 5 3 / 32

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)

Constantin Schreiber Men D1 73 / 165
Sarah Muench Women D1 Nationals RR 65 / 77

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)

Constantin Schreiber Men D1 Nationals Crit 101 / 133
Spencer Crites Men D1 Nationals Crit 132 / 133
Reiley Pankratz Women D1 Nationals Crit 25 / 70
Sarah Muench Women D1 Nationals Crit 61 / 70

Collegiate Road Nationals - ITT (May 3 2013)

Constantin Schreiber Men D1 22 / 33
Sarah Muench Women D1 22 / 22

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

David Roppel Men Cat 3/4/5 MenB 2 / 3
Sean O'reilly Men Cat 3/4/5 MenB 3 / 3
Christopher Howard Men Cat 4/5 MenC 2 / 7
Lee Benson Men Cat 4/5 MenC 7 / 7
Stefanie Sichler Women Cat 4 State 3 / 10
Stefanie Sichler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 WomenA 2 / 6

Tour de Moore Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Todd Whitescarver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 68
Forrest Howard Men Cat 4 2 / 75

Duke University Race Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)

Miles Hubbard Men Cat 3 4 / 39

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)

Christopher Howard Men Cat 5 14 / 31
Mickey Cheah Men Cat 5 30 / 31
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 4 10 / 47
Adam Rogers Men Cat 4 33 / 47
Stefanie Sichler Women Cat 4 8 / 11

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)

Miles Hubbard Men Cat2/3 25 / 53

Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)

Stefanie Sichler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-39 1 / 2

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 6 2013)

Stefanie Sichler Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 15
David Roppel Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 33

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 6 2013)

Stefanie Sichler Women Cat 1/2/3 open 6 / 13

El Tour Twilight Criterium (Apr 5 2013)

Ivan Lopezcastrillo Men Cat 5 21 / 33

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)

Constantin Schreiber Masters 30+ 4 / 4
Constantin Schreiber Mens Cat 4/5 6 / 51
Constantin Schreiber Mens Cat 4 7 / 31

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Stefanie Sichler Women cat 4 9 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Stefanie Sichler Women cat 4 5 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Stefanie Sichler Women cat 4 9 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Stefanie Sichler Women cat 4 11 / 17

Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)

Kelly Perkins Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Michael Potter Men Cat 4/5 Jan-34 4 / 22

The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Stefanie Sichler Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Mickey Cheah Men Cat 5 C 1 / 3
Christopher Howard Men Cat 5 C 2 / 3
Lee Benson Men Cat 5 C 3 / 3

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Michael Potter Men Cat3/4 28 / 52
Kelly Perkins Women Cat 4 4 / 17

The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Mickey Cheah Men Cat 5 C 1 / 3
Christopher Howard Men Cat 5 C 2 / 3
Lee Benson Men Cat 5 C 3 / 3
David Roppel Men Cat 4 B 5 / 6
Stefanie Sichler Women Cat 1/2/3 A/B 4 / 4

Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Kelly Perkins Women Cat 4 4 / 12

Virginia Tech Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)

Baird Sills Men A 29 / 34
George Garvick Men A 30 / 34
Justin Evans Men A 32 / 34
Michael Potter Men B 21 / 28
Miles Hubbard Men B 25 / 28
Shawn Lautner Men B 27 / 28
Nick Albertone Men C 25 / 31
Kristopher Shook Men C 29 / 31
Baylee Hale Women C 8 / 11
Abbey Dahl Women C 10 / 11
Kelly Perkins Women A 7 / 8
Nina Laughlin Women A 8 / 8

Virginia Tech Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Baird Sills Men A 21 / 34
George Garvick Men A 22 / 34
Justin Evans Men A 23 / 34
Miles Hubbard Men B 18 / 28
Shawn Lautner Men B 27 / 28
Michael Potter Men B 28 / 28
Nick Albertone Men C 26 / 32
Wilson Fowler Men C 30 / 32
Anthony Dienst Men C 31 / 32
Kelly Perkins Womens A 7 / 8
Nina Laughlin Womens A 8 / 8
Abbey Dahl Women C 12 / 13
Baylee Hale Women C 13 / 13

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)

Stefanie Sichler Women Cat 4 8 / 22
Constantin Schreiber Men Pro Cat 1/2 14 / 44
Constantin Schreiber Men CAT 5 senior 7 / 37
Mickey Cheah Men CAT 5 senior 33 / 37
Ryan Petry Men Cat 3 12 / 34

Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 2 (Feb 10 2013)

Justin Evans Men A 18 / 43
Todd Whitescarver Men A 23 / 43
Alan Garvick Men A 27 / 43
Zeb King Men A 37 / 43
Baird Sills Men A 43 / 43
James Wittwer Men B 5 / 36
Miles Hubbard Men B 10 / 36
Shawn Lautner Men B 23 / 36
Jason Midkiff Men B 35 / 36
Nick Albertone Men C 11 / 44
Kristopher Shook Men C 14 / 44
Stephen Boatman Men C 31 / 44
Craig Stewart Men C 36 / 44
Zeb Ramsbotham Men C 41 / 44
Wilson Fowler Men D 18 / 22
Abbey Dahl Women B 11 / 15
Baylee Hale Women C 11 / 13
Nina Laughlin Women A 2 / 7
Kelly Perkins Women A 3 / 7

Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)

Alan Garvick Men A 16 / 48
Justin Evans Men A 20 / 48
Zeb King Men A 22 / 48
Todd Whitescarver Men A 24 / 48
Baird Sills Men A 35 / 48
James Wittwer Men B 11 / 36
Jason Midkiff Men B 13 / 36
Miles Hubbard Men B 30 / 36
Shawn Lautner Men B 36 / 36
Kristopher Shook Men C 17 / 57
Zeb Ramsbotham Men C 28 / 57
Craig Stewart Men C 30 / 57
Nick Albertone Men C 49 / 57
Stephen Boatman Men C 56 / 57
Wilson Fowler Men D 4 / 36
Abbey Dahl Women B 15 / 15
Baylee Hale Women C 11 / 12
Nina Laughlin Women A 1 / 7
Kelly Perkins Women A 2 / 7

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

Evan Saperstein Men Cat B 19-99 3 / 3
Gregory Jones Men Cat C 19-99 5 / 8
Ryan Petry Men Cat 3 16-99 15 / 35
Ryan Petry Men Cat A 19-99 5 / 7
Tobin Peytonlevine Men Cat A 19-99 6 / 7
Gregory Jones Men Cat 4/5 16-99 39 / 57

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

John Menard Men 2/3 65 / 127

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 30 2006)

Nicholas Wilson Category 4/5 32 / 42

Busiest Racers

in last months
Stefanie Sichler 24
Jonathan Bush 22
Scott Jones 20
David Roppel 19
Joseph Werble 17
Alissa Albrecht 16
Rylee Engelken 14
Luis Cerna 13
Constantin Schreiber 13
Forrest Howard 13
Joshua Heiller 12
Daniel Frost 12
Mickey Cheah 11
Daniel Cropper 10
Tori Riemersma 10
Stephen Mikitish 9
Ryan Courter 9
Dillon Kennedy 8
Scott Ridout 8
Sarah Muench 7
Emil Margallo 7
Gabriel Perez 7
Brooke Lyman 6
John Gillick 6
Cooper Emmott 6
Scott Hodnefield 6
Rhys Louis 6
Sarah Salthouse 5
Abel Clutter 5
Alan Bonk 5
Brayden Baker 5
Thomas Anderson 4
Victor Silva 4
Cecile Lejeune 4
Charlotte Ahrens 4
Josh Watts 4
Riley Spiller 4
Stephen Schaefer 4
Benjamin Mangilit 4
Christina Hashimoto 4
Paul Stevenson 4
Lindsey Ryder 3
Andre Abreu 3
Vincent Li 3
James Cebry 3
Dominic Monaco 3
Gregory Janousek 3
Aaron Ortega 3
Connor Ridge 3
Prateek Srivastava 2
Jacob Miyauchi 2
Rhishabh Hattarki 2
Victor Silva 2
Christopher Tee 2
Aditya Yadav 2
Nick Thomas 2
Reiley Pankratz 2
Alexandra Bearman 2
Gabriel Perez 2
Thomas Keating 1
Mark Allen 1
Brandon Koch 1
Nicholas Psaltis 1
Sichler Stefanie 1
Asu Women d1 1
Jason Han 1
Ernest Mantell 1
Evan Reid 1
Yuri Wilcox 1
Jeremy Brown 1
Eli Marx-kahn 1
Alex Carsten 1
Will Johns 1