Log In

Team Overview: Team Dayton Cycling
(redirected from: Team Dayton/Merryll Lynch Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kings Crit (Apr 28 2024)

Brandon Grant Wave 3 10 / 31

Somerville Smasher - Tennessee State Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 16

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Noah Kinney Men Pro 1/2 164 / 102

Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 30 2023)

Brandon Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
R. Scott weber Men Masters 50+/60+ 4/5 4 / 7

Tour de Grandview (Jun 10 2023)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 120 / 67
Noah Kinney Men 35+ Masters 63 / 37

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Andrew Woodruff Cat 3 20 / 26

The Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 17 2022)

Bruce Skillings Men 70+ Masters 3 / 3

OHIO STATE MASTERS & JUNIORS CHAMPIONSHIP TIME TRIALS (Jul 9 2022)

Karen Wells-hamilton Women Masters 70-74_1 1 / 1

Tour de Grandview (Jun 10 2022)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 41
Tommy Graul Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 41

Lebanon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Ronald Vance Men Masters 4/5 55+ 22 / 11

Columbus Criterium Series (Jun 1 2022)

Mitchell Steindler Men Category B 7 / 14

Columbus Criterium Series (May 25 2022)

Mitchell Steindler Men Category B 14 / 21

Kings Crit (May 15 2022)

Kyle Mccord Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 12 / 24

Columbus Criterium Series (May 11 2022)

Mitchell Steindler Category B 37 / 21

2022 Music City Crits (May 10 2022)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28

La Crosse Omnium Crit (May 8 2022)

Andrew Woodruff Men Elite Category 3 18 / 29

Orbital Crit Series (May 8 2022)

Pete Hitzeman Men Cat 4/5 5 / 7

La Crosse Omnium Road Race (May 7 2022)

Andrew Woodruff Men Elite Category 3 29 / 38

Kings Crit (May 1 2022)

Pete Hitzeman Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 21 / 24

Heck of the North III (Oct 30 2021)

Joseph Lawhorn Men Singlespeed 7 / 18
Heather Smith Men Singlespeed 13 / 18
Owen Drake Men Singlespeed 16 / 18
Owen Drake Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Heather Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Joseph Lawhorn Men 1234 Overall 15 / 16
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Owen Drake Men Juniors U18 7 / 8

RK & LGS Beach Party (Sep 19 2021)

Brandon Grant Men 35+ | 1/2 U23 6 / 10
Maria Weese Women 35+ | 3 U19 1 / 11
Stephen Herman Men 3 | 40+ U19 11 / 22
David Rich Men 3 | 40+ U19 12 / 22
Pete Hitzeman Men 4 | 1518 40+ 25 / 33
Susan Sagan Women SS | 4/5 1518 Wom 11 / 16

Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 18 2021)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45
Ian Barrett Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 45
Robert Sherman Men 45-49 Masters 32 / 17
Bruce Skillings Men 70+ Masters 1 / 1

Kings Crit (May 16 2021)

Mitchell Steindler Men Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 3/4 68 / 33

Kings Crit (May 9 2021)

Connor Super Men 4-5 1 / 17

Kings Crit (May 2 2021)

Connor Super Men 4-5 15 / 33
Andrew Woodruff Men 3-4 12 / 38
Mitchell Steindler Men 3-4 17 / 38

Kings Crit (Apr 25 2021)

Mitchell Steindler Men 3-4 12 / 40
Andrew Woodruff Men 3-4 24 / 40

Races at the Lake 2021 #1 (Apr 17 2021)

Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 3/4 18 / 29

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Andrew Woodruff Cat 3 59 / 59

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Andrew Woodruff Cat 3 36 / 36

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 16 2020)

Noah Kinney Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 44

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 15 2020)

Noah Kinney Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 37

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2020)

Noah Kinney Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 41

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 28 / 35

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 31 / 35

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Noah Kinney Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 29

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 18 / 33

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 18 2020)

Noah Kinney Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 46

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Ian Barrett Men Cat 2/3 29 / 33
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 2/3 32 / 33

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 55
Ian Barrett Men Cat 2/3 20 / 48
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 2/3 31 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 67
Ian Barrett Men Cat 2/3 40 / 52
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 2/3 43 / 52

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

David Linden Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 30 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

David Linden Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 34 / 42

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 59 / 75

Ohio Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2019)

Heather Smith Women 35-39 Masters 1 / 1
Richard Toler Men 60-64 Masters 4 / 13
Karen Planet Women 50-54 Masters 1 / 2
Heidi Riffle Women 45-49 Masters 2 / 2
Christopher Poptic Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 6
Joseph Lawhorn Men 35-39 Masters 6 / 6
Bruce Skillings Men 70-74 Masters 1 / 1

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 57 / 83

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

David Linden Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 40 / 59

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 90 / 98

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

David Linden Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 45 / 60

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 92 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

David Linden Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 49 / 61

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

David Linden Men Master 65-69 14 / 20

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Noah Kinney Men PRO/1/2 54 / 73

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

David Linden Men Master 65-69 20 / 36

Ashland Criterium (Aug 10 2019)

Lincoln Hardisky Men Junior 12-14 3 / 3

Ashland Criterium (Aug 10 2019)

Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Richard Toler 40+ Masters 6 / 13
John Hardisky Men Cat 5 18 / 28
Lincoln Hardisky Men 12-14 Junior 3 / 3

The Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 28 2019)

Ian Barrett Men Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 3/4 16 / 17
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Heather Smith Women Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Karen Planet Women Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Isabella Lawhorn Women Cat 4/5 12 / 12
John Hardisky Men Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Bryan Miller Men Cat 4/5 23 / 23
Lincoln Hardisky 12-14 Junior 7 / 8

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 28 2019)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27

New Castle (Jul 27 2019)

Ian Barrett Men Cat 3/4 4 / 40
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Heidi Riffle Women 40-49 40+ 7 / 8
Karen Planet Women 40-49 40+ 16 / 8
Derek Fischer Men Cat 4/5 20 / 55
Ian Barrett Men Cat 3/4 35 / 60
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Richard Toler Men 60-69 60+ 2 / 13

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Derek Fischer Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Richard Toler Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Noah Kinney Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 42
Richard Toler Cat 3/4 27 / 40
Richard Toler Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 53
Derek Fischer Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 28

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Derek Fischer Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 47
Katrina Svach Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 42
Noah Kinney Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 67
Andy Prickett Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 67
Christopher Poptic Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 67

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Noah Kinney Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 69
Scott Miller Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 69
Christopher Poptic Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 69
Andy Prickett Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 69
Katrina Svach Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Andrew Woodruff Men CAT 3/4 45 / 72
Nicholas Scaggs Men CAT 3/4 51 / 72
David Rich Men CAT 3/4 68 / 72
Pete Hitzeman Men CAT 3/4 69 / 72
Christopher Poptic Men PRO/1/2/3 31 / 64
Scott Miller Men PRO/1/2/3 37 / 64
Noah Kinney Men PRO/1/2/3 42 / 64
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2/3 51 / 64
Ian Barrett Men PRO/1/2/3 58 / 64
Pete Hitzeman Men CAT 4/5 30 / 61
Brandon Miller Men CAT 4/5 55 / 61
John Hardisky Men CAT 4/5 58 / 61
Katrina Svach Women CAT 3 3 / 5
Derek Fischer Men CAT 5 22 / 29
John Hardisky Men CAT 5 26 / 29

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Scott Miller Men PRO/1/2 21 / 32
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2 30 / 32
Katrina Svach Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 11
Derek Fischer Men CAT 4/5 23 / 34

Athens Brick Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Richard Toler 55+ Masters 4 / 7
Noah Kinney Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 37
Andy Prickett Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 37

Funk Bottoms Gravel 100K\200K (Jun 15 2019)

Garth Prosser M 200K (Men) 3 / 13
Peter Hitzeman M 200K (Men) 12 / 13
David Cox M 100K (Men) 29 / 110

Master's RR Champs @ Lynchburg (Jun 15 2019)

Ian Barrett Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 13
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 13
Karen Planet Women 50-54 Masters 3 / 3
Karen Lehtonen Women 45-49 Masters 2 / 5
Heidi Riffle Women 45-49 Masters 5 / 5
Bruce Skillings Men 70-74 Masters 1 / 1
David Benner Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 2
Daniel Lehtonen Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 16
Robert Sherman Men 40-44 Masters 2 / 6
Joseph Lawhorn Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 10

Tour de Grandview Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2019)

Noah Kinney Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 66
Ian Barrett Men Pro 1/2/3 41 / 66
Andy Prickett Men Pro 1/2/3 54 / 66
Nicholas Scaggs Men Pro 1/2/3 59 / 66
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Pro 1/2/3 60 / 66
Christopher Poptic Men Pro 1/2/3 64 / 66
Katrina Svach Women Pro 1/2/3 15 / 17

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championships (Jun 2 2019)

Ian Barrett Men Cat 4 1 / 29
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

The Newmark Center Classic (May 26 2019)

Ian Barrett Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Andrew Woodruff Cat 4/5 16 / 27
John Hardisky Cat 4/5 53 / 27

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2 17 / 22

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Noah Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Noah Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 33

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2019)

Scott Miller - Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Richard Toler - Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Stephen Herman - Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Pete Hitzeman - Cat 3/4 31 / 38
Andrew Woodruff - Cat 4/5 13 / 51
Pete Hitzeman - Cat 4/5 24 / 51
John Hardisky - Cat 4/5 47 / 51
Brandon Miller - Cat 4/5 48 / 51
Maria Weese - Women 4 / 7
Lincoln Hardisky - Junior 8 / 14

Commerce Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Andy Prickett Men Pro-Cat 12 59 / 68

23rd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 20 2019)

Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 2 / 67

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 14 2019)

Andrew Woodruff - Cat 4/5 2 / 16

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 84

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 24 2019)

Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Ian Barrett Men Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 3/4 28 / 39
Matt Bole Men Master 35-44 Open 2 / 14
Scott Miller Men Master 35-44 Open 4 / 14
Andy Prickett Men Master 35-44 Open 12 / 14
Ian Barrett Men Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 17 / 27

Cardinal Omnium - Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 3 / 38
John Hardisky Men Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Lincoln Hardisky 10-18 Junior Open 14 / 14

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 15 2019)

Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 3 / 41
John Hardisky Men Cat 4/5 29 / 41
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Lincoln Hardisky 10-14 Juniors U15 Open 8 / 9

Baitin’ the Shark (Mar 9 2019)

David Cox Men's - The Bruce (50 mile) 22 / 86
Peter Hitzeman Men's - The Bruce (50 mile) 57 / 86
Brandon Grant Men's - The Bruce (50 mile) 84 / 86

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Noah Kinney Men P12 59 / 66
Andy Prickett Men P12 61 / 66
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 2/3 38 / 39
Ian Barrett Men Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 7 / 23

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 4 (Mar 3 2019)

Noah Kinney Men P12 51 / 66
Andy Prickett Men P12 54 / 66
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 2/3 36 / 46
Ian Barrett Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 4 / 32
John Hardisky Men Cat 4/5 48 / 32

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 3 (Mar 2 2019)

Noah Kinney Men P12 62 / 71
Andy Prickett Men P12 68 / 71
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 2/3 43 / 52
Ian Barrett Men Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 12 / 33
John Hardisky Men Cat 4/5 28 / 33

Long Run Early Bird (Mar 2 2019)

Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10

Tour of the Southern Highlands - ITT (Mar 1 2019)

Noah Kinney Men P12 58 / 71
Andy Prickett Men P12 64 / 71

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 2 (Mar 1 2019)

Noah Kinney Men P12 57 / 71
Andy Prickett Men P12 67 / 71

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 103
Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 37 / 67
Derek Fischer Men Cat 4/5 51 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 32 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 63 / 120
Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 63 / 91

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 123
Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 49 / 100

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 80
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 3 25 / 46

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 65
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 3 25 / 47
Noah Kinney Men Cat 2 11 / 40

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 61
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 3 10 / 33

River City Bicycle Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 19

The Schoolyard Rumble (Aug 5 2018)

Derek Fischer Men Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Anna Kristie Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3

Ohio State TT Champs (Aug 4 2018)

Daniel Lehtonen Men M Cat 5 7 / 15
Karen Lehtonen Women F Cat 4 4 / 4
David Benner Men M Masters 60-64 7 / 12
Daniel Lehtonen Men M Masters 45-49 3 / 4
Karen Wells-hamilton Women F Masters 65-69 2 / 3
Karen Lehtonen Women F Masters 45-49 6 / 6

Muncie Grand prix (Jul 29 2018)

Richard Toler Master 50+ 9 / 14
Richard Toler Men 1/2/3 22 / 24

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/1/2 32 / 72
Noah Kinney Men Pro/1/2 44 / 72

Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 28 2018)

Richard Toler Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 20
Richard Toler Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29

Heroes Crit and Fit Day (Jul 28 2018)

Richard Toler Master 50+ 14 / 20
Richard Toler Men 1/2/3 19 / 29

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/1/2 58 / 60

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/1/2 56 / 65
Noah Kinney Men Pro/1/2 60 / 65

Lionhearts Grand Prix 2018 (Jul 22 2018)

Richard Toler Men Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Richard Toler Men 40+ Masters 10 / 4
David Thole Men Cat 4 7 / 7
Katrina Svach Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 9
Anna Kristie Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 9

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 22 2018)

Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 3 9 / 13

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Anna Kristie Women Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Richard Toler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 10 / 23

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 15 2018)

John Hardisky Men Cat 5 18 / 20

2018 New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Daniel Lehtonen Open Team 3 / 10
Karen Lehtonen Open Team 3 / 10
Daniel Lehtonen Men Master 45-49 8 / 10
Karen Lehtonen Women Master 45-49 1 / 2

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2 21 / 59
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2 102 / 59
Derek Fischer Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Anna Kristie Women Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5/Citizens 25 / 40

Ashland Criterium (Jul 8 2018)

Isabella Lawhorn Men Junior 13-18 6 / 6
Heather Smith Men Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Derek Fischer Men CAT 5 17 / 38
Todd Smith Men CAT 5 36 / 38
Anna Kristie Women CAT 5 9 / 10
Katrina Svach Women CAT 4 3 / 13
Andrew Woodruff Men CAT 4/5 24 / 55
Nicholas Scaggs Men CAT 3/4 22 / 73
Stephen Herman Men CAT 3/4 35 / 73
David Rich Men CAT 3/4 38 / 73
Scott Miller Men PRO/1/2/3 17 / 62
Noah Kinney Men PRO/1/2/3 37 / 62
Christopher Poptic Men PRO/1/2/3 39 / 62
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2/3 49 / 62

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Scott Miller Men PRO/1/2 14 / 28
Katrina Svach Women CAT 4 3 / 14
Karen Lehtonen Women CAT 4 14 / 14
Stephen Herman Men CAT 3/4 9 / 37
Nicholas Scaggs Men CAT 3/4 10 / 37
Robert Sherman Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Daniel Lehtonen Men CAT 4/5 17 / 35
Derek Fischer Men CAT 4/5 21 / 35

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

David Linden Men 65-69 Masters 18 / 18

Funk Bottoms Gravel 100K\200K (Jun 15 2018)

Jeff Wass Mens 100K 43 / 140

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

David Linden Men 65-69 Master 12 / 26

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

Scott Miller Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 58
Andy Prickett Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 58
David Neis Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 58
Noah Kinney Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 58
Nicholas Scaggs Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 58
Michael Lorentz Men Pro 1/2/3 98 / 58
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 25 / 58
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 3 / 76
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 4/5 24 / 76
Derek Fischer Men Cat 4/5 38 / 76
John Hardisky Men Cat 4/5 137 / 76
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Anna Kristie Women Cat 4/5 14 / 20

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Sylvia Essergleason Women 55-59 Master 2 / 11

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Bruce Skillings Men 60+ Masters 5 / 6
Richard Toler Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 6

BTR Park Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Andrew Woodruff Men CAT 3/4 18 / 31

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 2 2018)

Nicholas Scaggs Cat 3 20 / 26

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Nicholas Scaggs Cat 3 20 / 34

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 56
Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 25 / 53

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

David Linden Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 45 / 59

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

David Linden Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 39 / 56

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Scott Miller Men P/1/2 29 / 104
Andy Prickett Men P/1/2 74 / 104

The Newmark Center Classic (May 27 2018)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 2/3 7 / 48
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 2/3 36 / 48
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 2/3 41 / 48
Katrina Svach Women - 2 / 10
Heather Smith Women - 10 / 10
Bruce Skillings Men 60+ Masters 12 / 6
David Thole Men 50+ Masters 24 / 24
Andrew Woodruff Men - Cat 4/5 7 / 43

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

David Linden Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 47 / 59

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2018)

Scott Miller Men P/1/2 48 / 90

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

David Linden Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 40 / 59

Burlington Road Race (May 25 2018)

Scott Miller Men P/1/2 31 / 70

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 49
Andy Prickett Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 93 / 49

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 19 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 39

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championship (May 6 2018)

Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 3 26 / 30
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Mary Adamo price Women Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Angela Jordan Women Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4 19 / 19
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 16 / 25
John Hardisky Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Richard Toler Men 55+ Masters 6 / 10

Mooresville Crit (Apr 29 2018)

Richard Toler Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 10

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2018)

David Neis Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Nicholas Scaggs Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Noah Kinney Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Katrina Svach JR/Women 5 / 22
Ellen Renner JR/Women 7 / 22

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Apr 22 2018)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 3/4 16 / 43
David Neis Men Master 35-44 Open 5 / 12
Robert Sherman Men Master 35-44 Open 22 / 12

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 21 2018)

Scott Miller Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
David Neis Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Andrew Woodruff Cat 4/5 4 / 31
David Thole Cat 4/5 25 / 31
John Hardisky Cat 4/5 26 / 31

Zanesfield Ohio Road Race 2018 (Apr 15 2018)

Stephen Herman Men Cat 3 12 / 20
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Richard Toler Men 55+ Masters 3 / 4
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 3 / 14
John Hardisky Men Cat 5 11 / 14
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 14 / 31

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 14 2018)

Katrina Svach JR/Women 7 / 18
Ellen Renner JR/Women 10 / 18

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 62 / 65
Noah Kinney Men Cat 2 32 / 36
David Neis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 36

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 7 2018)

Katrina Svach JR/Women 6 / 11
Stephen Herman Cat 3/4/5 6 / 28

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 58
David Neis Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 58
Scott Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 58
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 6 / 56
Richard Toler Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 17 2018)

David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 3/4 3 / 36
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 35 / 36
Renner Felix Men Cat 5 10 / 19

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Nicholas Scaggs Men 4/5 17 / 45

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Andy Prickett Men P1/2 48 / 54
Noah Kinney Men P1/2 49 / 54
Nicholas Scaggs Men 4/5 12 / 55

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Nicholas Scaggs Men 4/5 8 / 61
Andy Prickett Men P1/2 61 / 65
Noah Kinney Men P1/2 65 / 65

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Andy Prickett Men P1/2 57 / 66
Noah Kinney Men P1/2 60 / 66
Nicholas Scaggs Men 4/5 39 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Criterium (Mar 2 2018)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 70
Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 70

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Prologue (Mar 2 2018)

Andrew Prickett Men P-1-2 47 / 65

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2018)

Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 4 11 / 23

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2018)

Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 4 14 / 37

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 65
Matt Bole Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 49

High Point Cycling Classic (Sep 9 2017)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 44

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 2/3 37 / 47
Derek Fischer Men Cat 4/5 42 / 53

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Derek Fischer Men Cat 4/5 45 / 46
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 2/3 27 / 75
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 81
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 2/3 59 / 93

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 75 / 84
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 2/3 73 / 87

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Noah Kinney Men PRO/1/2 67 / 76

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Circuit (Aug 20 2017)

Matt Bole Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
Andy Prickett Men Pro 1/2 28 / 28

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT2 (Aug 19 2017)

Matt Bole Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Andy Prickett Pro 1/2 27 / 5

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 19 2017)

Matt Bole Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 17
Andy Prickett Men Pro 1/2 25 / 37

2017 CCA Road Race Championships - Crossroads Classic (Aug 6 2017)

Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 48

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Matt Bole Men Master 40-49 6 / 18
Andy Prickett Men Pro 1/2 21 / 50
Matt Bole Men Pro 1/2 38 / 50
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 3/4 11 / 63

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 30 2017)

R. Scott weber Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 53
Andy Prickett Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Richard Toler Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24

High Bridge Trail Roubaix Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Sylvia Gleason Women Cat 4 1 / 1

Ohio State Masters & Juniors Championship Road Race (Jul 23 2017)

Karen Lehtonen Women Master 45-49 45+ 4 / 5
Heidi Riffle Women Master 45-49 45+ 5 / 5
Richard Toler Men Master 55-59 55+ 13 / 20
Paul Rouse Men Master 55-59 55+ 18 / 20
Susie Todd Women Master 55-59 55+ 1 / 4
Mary Adamo price Women Master 55-59 55+ 2 / 4
Bruce Skillings Men Master 70-74 70+ 1 / 1
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Robert Sherman Men Master 40-44 40+ 8 / 11
Donovan Teel Men Master 40-44 40+ 11 / 11
Heather Smith Women 4/5 1 / 5
Rachel Stewart Women 4/5 5 / 5
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 3 13 / 18
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4 8 / 21

Ohio State Time Trials (Jul 22 2017)

Bruce Skillings Men 70+ Masters 2 / 2
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 5 3 / 12
Keith Ranly Men Cat 5 5 / 12
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 11 / 12
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4 6 / 9
Daniel Lehtonen Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 7
Karen Lehtonen Women 45-49 Masters 2 / 3
Heidi Riffle Women 45-49 Masters 3 / 3
David Thole Men 50-54 Masters 8 / 8
David Linden Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 6
Paul Rouse Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 6
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 4 / 4
David Benner Men 60-64 Masters 7 / 9
Doug Hamilton Men 60-64 Masters 9 / 9
Sylvia Essergleason Women 55-59 Masters 1 / 2
Mary Adamo price Women 55-59 Masters 2 / 2
Matt Bole Men 40-44 Masters 2 / 3
Sylvia Essergleason Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Mary Adamo price Women Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Joseph Lawhorn Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 6
Susie Todd Women 70+ Masters 3 / 1
Karen Wells-hamilton Women 65-69 Masters 1 / 1

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Andy Prickett Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 62

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Andy Prickett Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 45 / 46
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 64
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 57
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 57
Noah Kinney Men Cat 2/3 27 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Andy Prickett Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 65

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Derek Fischer Men Cat 5-Citizens 28 / 72
Tommy Graul Men Cat 3/4 70 / 104

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1 62 / 84

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

David Neis Men Cat 1 57 / 111
Matt Bole Men Cat 1 63 / 111
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1 91 / 111

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Michael Lorentz Men CAT 3/4 4 / 40
Chad Mangeot Men CAT 3/4 12 / 40
Stephen Herman Men CAT 3/4 16 / 40
Derek Fischer Men CAT 4/5 32 / 39
R. Scott weber Men CAT 4/5 33 / 39
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2 25 / 42
Christopher Poptic Men PRO/1/2 38 / 42
David Neis Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Matt Bole Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Kathleen Neff Women CAT 3 2 / 3

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Chad Mangeot Men CAT 3/4 13 / 76
Michael Lorentz Men CAT 3/4 14 / 76
Tommy Graul Men CAT 3/4 35 / 76
Matthew Lester Men CAT 3/4 47 / 76
Stephen Herman Men CAT 3/4 56 / 76
David Rich Men CAT 3/4 57 / 76
Kathleen Neff Women CAT 3 2 / 5
Robert Sherman Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Joseph Lawhorn Men CAT 4/5 19 / 48
Matt Bole Men PRO/1/2/3 35 / 75
David Neis Men PRO/1/2/3 36 / 75
Christopher Poptic Men PRO/1/2/3 50 / 75
Noah Kinney Men PRO/1/2/3 53 / 75
Scott Miller Men PRO/1/2/3 56 / 75
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2/3 57 / 75
Cory St clair Men PRO/1/2/3 67 / 75
Heather Smith Women CAT 4 9 / 9
David Cox Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 29 / 32
Andrew Woodruff Men CAT 5 2 / 46
Derek Fischer Men CAT 5 29 / 46

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Michael Lorentz Men CAT 3 8 / 44
David Rich Men CAT 3 34 / 44
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2 41 / 55
Matt Bole Men PRO/1/2 50 / 55

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Richard Toler Men 45+ Masters 18 / 24

Tour de Grandview (Jun 16 2017)

Michael Lorentz Men Cat 3/4 12 / 58
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 25 / 58
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 26 / 58
Matthew Lester Men Cat 3/4 29 / 58
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 3/4 39 / 58
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 4/5 3 / 74
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 20 / 74
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 4/5 37 / 74
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Heather Smith Women Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Dana Mees Women Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 73
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 73
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 73
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 73
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 73
Matthew Lester Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 73
Tommy Graul Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 73
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 73
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Chad Mangeot Men Master 35+ Open 24 / 48
Matt Bole Men Master 35+ Open 48 / 48
Andy Prickett Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 66
Matt Bole Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 66 / 66
Matthew Lester Men Senior Cat 3/4 32 / 68
Chad Mangeot Men Senior Cat 3/4 37 / 68

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

David Neis Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 17 / 63
Matt Bole Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 29 / 63
Bruce Skillings Men 70-74 Masters 15 / 15
David Linden Men 65-69 Masters 7 / 24
Richard Toler Men 55-59 Masters 47 / 70

Ortho One/Mt. Carmel Tour of Franklinton (Jun 4 2017)

Michael Lorentz Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Matthew Lester Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Tommy Graul Men Cat 3/4 12 / 42
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3/4 13 / 42
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 19 / 42
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 29 / 42
Robert Sherman Men 40+ Masters 4 / 12
Chad Mangeot Men 40+ Masters 6 / 12
Derek Fischer Men 40+ Masters 11 / 12
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 24 / 48
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Matthew Lester Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 10 / 23
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

David Linden Men Masters 65-69 9 / 29

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Robert Sherman Men Masters 40-59 40+/50+ 1 / 21
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 49
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 49
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 49
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 49

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

David Neis Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 80
Matt Bole Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 80
Kristine Hofstra Women Masters 50-54 13 / 18

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Matt Bole Men Masters 40-44 6 / 26
Sylvia Essergleason Women Masters 55-59 5 / 17
Kristine Hofstra Women Masters 50-54 9 / 13

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 57 / 62

The Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2017)

R. Scott weber Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Heather Smith Women Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Chad Mangeot Men 40+ Masters 10 / 20
Bruce Skillings Men 60+ Masters 3 / 4
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 2/3 7 / 41
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 2/3 9 / 41
Scott Miller Men Cat 2/3 13 / 41
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 2/3 24 / 41
Richard Toler Men Cat 2/3 31 / 41
David Cox Men 50+ Masters 17 / 32

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Noah Kinney Men CAT 1/2 15 / 21

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (May 27 2017)

David Benner Men Masters 60-69 8 / 11

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 48 / 62

OSRS #9 Germantown Pelotonia RR (May 21 2017)

Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 11 / 14
David Linden Men 55+ Masters 3 / 9
Richard Toler Men 55+ Masters 4 / 9
David Benner Men 55+ Masters 7 / 9
Bruce Skillings Men 55+ Masters 8 / 9
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
David Thole Men 45+ Masters 11 / 13
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 13
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 13
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 13
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 13

OSRS #6: Dragonfly Road Race (May 20 2017)

Michael Lorentz Men Cat 3 12 / 22
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3 17 / 22
Matthew Lester Men Cat 3 20 / 22
Donovan Teel Men Cat 3 21 / 22
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 19 / 21
David Benner Men 55+ Masters 5 / 7
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 5 5 / 14
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 5 7 / 14
David Thole Men 45+ Masters 12 / 12
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 6
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30

OSRS #5 Omnium Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Matthew Lester Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Donovan Teel Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Richard Toler Men 55+ Masters 2 / 6
David Benner Men 55+ Masters 6 / 6
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 5 3 / 6
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 5 4 / 6
David Thole Men 45+ Masters 5 / 5
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Derby City Circuit Race at Iroquois Park (May 13 2017)

Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 51
Matthew Lester Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 51
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51
Matthew Lester Men Cat 3/4 23 / 38

Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship (May 7 2017)

Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3 9 / 35
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3 28 / 35
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3 31 / 35
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 40
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 40
David Cox Men 45+ Masters 4 / 10
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Kristine Hofstra Women Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Karilyn Cox Women Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Heather Smith Women Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 5 4 / 24
Joseph Lawhorn Men 35+ Masters 1 / 3

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 30 2017)

Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3 15 / 40
Stephen Herman Men Cat 3 28 / 40
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 10 / 42
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42
R. Scott weber Men Cat 4/5 31 / 42
Katie Porter Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
David Cox Men 45+ Masters 10 / 26
David Thole Men 45+ Masters 18 / 26

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Stephen Herman Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3 26 / 39
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3 27 / 39
Matthew Lester Men Cat 3 29 / 39
David Rich Men Cat 3 30 / 39
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 41
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 41
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 41
David Cox Men 45+ Masters 9 / 21
Richard Toler Men 55+ Masters 11 / 18
David Linden Men 55+ Masters 13 / 18
David Benner Men 55+ Masters 17 / 18
Mary Adamo price Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 17
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 17
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 17
Stephanie Hyatt Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 17
Rachel Stewart Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 17
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 5 2 / 25
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 19 / 25
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 14 / 49

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Matt Bole Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 79
Scott Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 79
Robert Sherman Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Richard Toler Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

David Thole Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 14

OSRS #1: Hueston Woods Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Scot Herrmann MR 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 19 / 22
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
David Linden MR 55+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 13
Richard Toler MR 55+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 13
David Benner MR 55+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 13
Bruce Skillings MR 55+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 13
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 19
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 19
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 19
Heidi Riffle Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 19
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Nelsonville Spring Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Matthew Lester Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3 24 / 30
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36
Karen Lehtonen Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 10
Heather Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 10
Rachel Stewart Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 10

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 46 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 48 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

David Neis Men Cat 1/2 65 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

David Neis Men Cat 1/2 71 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 49 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Stephen Herman Men Cat 3/4 54 / 72

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2 43 / 123
David Neis Men Cat 1/2 57 / 123
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 61 / 123
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2 97 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

David Neis Men Cat 1/2 17 / 128
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 30 / 128
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2 74 / 128
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2 116 / 128

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Matt Bole Elite Men 1-2 36 / 134
David Neis Elite Men 1-2 83 / 134
Scott Miller Elite Men 1-2 103 / 134
Andy Prickett Elite Men 1-2 115 / 134
Cory St clair Elite Men 1-2 127 / 134

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 26 2017)

Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Scott Miller Men Master 35-44 Open 9 / 15

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 19 2017)

Matt Bole Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 20

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

David Neis Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 45
Robert Sherman Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 45
Andy Prickett Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 82
David Neis Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 82
Robert Sherman Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 82
Scott Miller Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 82
Matt Bole Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 82

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Andy Prickett Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 82
David Neis Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 82
Robert Sherman Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 82
Scott Miller Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 82
Noah Kinney Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 82
Matt Bole Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 82

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Matt Bole Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 39
David Neis Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 39
Andy Prickett Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 39
Scott Miller Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 39

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

David Neis Crit Men 1/2/3 16 / 48
Andy Prickett Crit Men 1/2/3 30 / 48
Matt Bole Crit Men 1/2/3 50 / 48

Bull City Grand Prix (Feb 26 2017)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 46
Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 46

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2017)

Cory St clair Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 45

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2017)

Cory St clair Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

David Linden Men Master 50+ 41 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

David Linden Men Master 50+ 41 / 51

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Katie Porter Women 3/4 11 / 24
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 31
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 9-18 Boys 27 / 27

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 61
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 7 / 8
Derek Fischer Men Cat 4/5 58 / 71
Katie Porter Women 3/4 9 / 14

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 105
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 73
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 5 / 10
Derek Fischer Men Cat 4/5 58 / 71
Katie Porter Women 3/4 9 / 25

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

David Linden Men Master 50+ 45 / 51

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 106
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 75 / 84
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 3 / 11
Katie Porter Women 3/4 10 / 25

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

David Linden Men Master 50+ 49 / 51

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 94
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 70
Alex Ditchen Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 5 / 10

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

David Linden Men Master 50+ 47 / 51

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Matthew Lester Men Cat 3/4 27 / 41

Women's Midwest Road Race Championship (Aug 21 2016)

Elli Sigmond Women Cat 3 6 / 10
Krystal Mcnutt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 15

Crossroads Classic Day 4 (Aug 7 2016)

Noah Kinney Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 42 / 46

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 7 2016)

David Thole Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 45
Matt Bole Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 31
Matt Bole Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 43 / 43
Krystal Mcnutt Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Elli Sigmond Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Crossroads Classic Day 3 (Aug 6 2016)

Noah Kinney Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 32 / 48
Andy Prickett Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 42 / 48

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Matthew Lester Men Cat 3/4 45 / 67
Matt Bole Men Pro 1/2 44 / 63
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Matt Bole Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28

Crossroads Classic Day 2 (Aug 5 2016)

Noah Kinney Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 29 / 51
Andy Prickett Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 30 / 51

Tour of Bloomington, Indiana Omnium (Jul 24 2016)

Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 29 / 44
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 26 / 35
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Joshua Gilmore Men Junior 15-18 Jr Boys 2 / 5
Andy Prickett Men Cat 3 22 / 25
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3 23 / 25

Tour of Bloomington - RR (Jul 24 2016)

Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 29 / 44
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 26 / 35
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Joshua Gilmore Men Junior 15-18 Jr Boys 2 / 5
Andy Prickett Men Cat 3 22 / 25
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3 23 / 25

Tour of Bloomington - Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 19 / 30
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4 20 / 30
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Joshua Gilmore Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 4
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Derek Fischer Men Cat 5 24 / 27

Tour of Bloomington TT (Jul 22 2016)

Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 7 / 16
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20

Ohio State Time Trial Championships (Jul 17 2016)

Bruce Skillings Men M Masters 70-74 1 / 1
Joseph Lawhorn Men M Cat 4 8 / 14
Sylvia Essergleason Women F Masters 55-59 1 / 3
David Linden Men M Masters 65-69 2 / 7
Susie Todd Women F Masters 75+ 1 / 1
Michelle Kitze Women F Masters 50-54 1 / 4
Heidi Riffle Women F Masters 40-44 2 / 3
David Benner Men M Masters 60-64 4 / 6
Michelle Kitze Women F Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Sylvia Essergleason Women F Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Heidi Riffle Women F Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Heather Smith Women F Cat 3/4 12 / 14

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Road Race (Jul 16 2016)

Wendy Gilmore Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 8
Mark Gilmore Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 43
Robert Sherman Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 15
Matt Bole Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Andy Prickett Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Kyle Stewart Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Christopher Poptic Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Richard Toler Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 14
Matthew Lester Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 28
Wendy Gilmore Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 8
Mark Gilmore Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 41
Robert Sherman Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 15
Andy Prickett Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Matt Bole Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Joshua Gilmore Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 17
Bob Sherman Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 121
Scott Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 121
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 82 / 121
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 116 / 121
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 54 / 78
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4 15 / 26
Mark Gilmore Men Master 50-59 Cat 4/5 13 / 27
David Thole Men Master 50-59 Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Matthew Lester Men Cat 3/4 34 / 115

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1 50 / 110
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1 86 / 110

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1 51 / 158
David Neis Men Cat 1 71 / 158
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1 91 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Kyle Stewart Men Open 62 / 71

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Chad Mangeot Men Cat 3/4 16 / 45
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3/4 18 / 45
Jason Tellez Men Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Richard Toler Men Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Richard Toler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Heather Maier WoMen Cat 4 7 / 9
Kathleen Neff WoMen Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 23
Angie Sexton WoMen Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 23
Katie Porter WoMen Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 23
Robert Sherman Men Cat Pro 1/2 24 / 43
Andy Prickett Men Cat Pro 1/2 29 / 43
David Neis Men Cat Pro 1/2 32 / 43
Matt Bole Men Cat Pro 1/2 33 / 43
Christopher Poptic Men Cat Pro 1/2 37 / 43
Scott Miller Men Cat Pro 1/2 41 / 43

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

David Neis Men PRO/1/2/3 31 / 77
Matt Bole Men PRO/1/2/3 32 / 77
Robert Sherman Men PRO/1/2/3 49 / 77
Christopher Poptic Men PRO/1/2/3 50 / 77
Noah Kinney Men PRO/1/2/3 60 / 77
Tommy Graul Men PRO/1/2/3 69 / 77
David Cox Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 2/3/4 23 / 27
Derek Fischer Men CAT 5 6 / 30
Michael Pillman Men CAT 5 7 / 30
Krystal Mcnutt Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 32
Katie Porter Women CAT 1/2/3 19 / 32
Angie Sexton Women CAT 1/2/3 27 / 32
Chad Mangeot Men CAT 3/4 24 / 80
Matthew Lester Men CAT 3/4 28 / 80
Tommy Graul Men CAT 3/4 35 / 80
Alex Hackney Men CAT 3/4 42 / 80
Stephen Herman Men CAT 3/4 43 / 80
Paul Rouse Men CAT 3/4 46 / 80
Stephen Herman Men CAT 4/5 6 / 49
Jason Tellez Men CAT 4/5 20 / 49
Mark Gilmore Men CAT 4/5 35 / 49
Wendy Gilmore Women CAT 4 17 / 17
Kathleen Neff Women CAT 3 2 / 5

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Angie Sexton Women CAT 3/4 4 / 10
Wendy Gilmore Women CAT 3/4 9 / 10
Krystal Mcnutt Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 16
Matthew Lester Men CAT 3/4 32 / 68
Chad Mangeot Men CAT 3/4 53 / 68
Alex Hackney Men CAT 3/4 57 / 68
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2/3 19 / 55
David Neis Men PRO/1/2/3 26 / 55
Christopher Poptic Men PRO/1/2/3 41 / 55
Noah Kinney Men PRO/1/2/3 49 / 55
Richard Toler Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 2/3/4/5 9 / 14
Robert Sherman Men MASTERS 35-44 CAT 2/3/4/5 5 / 11
Michael Szymanski Men CAT 4/5 25 / 42
Mark Gilmore Men CAT 4/5 28 / 42

Tour de Grandview (Jun 17 2016)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1-23 6 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Andy Prickett 151
Matt Bole 149
Noah Kinney 96
David Neis 95
Richard Toler 84
Scott Miller 76
Robert Sherman 61
David Linden 55
Stephen Herman 52
Christopher Poptic 49
Joseph Lawhorn 43
Chad Mangeot 40
Paul Rouse 40
David Cox 38
Derek Fischer 36
Nicholas Scaggs 35
Andrew Woodruff 35
Mary Wienholts 34
Heidi Riffle 34
Michael Szymanski 29
Heather Smith 28
Kristine Hofstra 27
Krystal Mcnutt 27
Nicola La motta 26
Renato Sosa 25
Tommy Graul 24
Jason Tellez 23
Matthew Lester 23
Elli Sigmond 22
Bruce Skillings 22
David Rich 21
Mark Gilmore 21
Katie Porter 20
Alex Hackney 19
Karen Lehtonen 19
Daniel Lehtonen 19
Stephanie Breslin de sosa 19
David Benner 18
Katrina Svach 18
Wendy Gilmore 18
Alex Ditchen 18
Ian Barrett 17
David Thole 16
Susan Zurface 16
Kyle Stewart 15
John Hardisky 15
Abraham Mcnutt 14
Heather Maier 14
Edward Wimmer 13
Birgit Reeves 13
Joshua Gilmore 13
Karilyn Cox 13
Susan Sagan 12
Michael Lorentz 12
Julie Herrmann 12
Kathleen Neff 10
Austin Warmbier 9
Jim Oelgoetz 9
Melissa Heston 8
Shannon Moore 8
Steve Curran 8
Jeffrey Youngs 7
Pete Hitzeman 7
Sylvia Essergleason 6
Mitchell Steindler 6
Michelle Kitze 6
Lavelle Hatcher 6
Alex Ditchen 6
Angie Sexton 6
Stephanie Hyatt 6
Steve Fine 6
Anna Kristie 6
Lincoln Hardisky 6
R. Scott weber 5
Ryan Fogle 5
Brett Brevoort 5
Spencer Petrov 5
Susie Todd 5
Gavin Moore 5
Sean Martin 5
Aaron Matthews 5
Mary Adamo price 5
Lauren Maier 4
Brandon Grant 4
Joshua Ebert 4
Kevin Blake 4
Paul Colavincenzo 4
Diane Dennedy 4
Mitzi Silber 4
Jeff Wass 4
Cory St clair 4
Karen Planet 4
Owen Drake 3
Elaine Schaaf 3
Daniel Rich 3
Scott Lanzer 3
David Tidd 3
Todd Frye 3
Nicholas Vorwerk 3
Jacob Smith 3