Log In

Team Overview: EP Cyclists

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Scar Ostos escobar Men Cat4/5 29 / 33
Jose Valdez Men Cat 3 29 / 41
Aldo Vidaa Men Cat 3 35 / 41

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Jose Valdez Men Cat 3 18 / 41
Aldo Vidaa Men Cat 3 34 / 41
Scar Ostos escobar Men Cat4/5 29 / 38

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Scar Ostos escobar Men Cat4/5 26 / 39

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Jose Valdez Men Cat 3 24 / 43
Aldo Vidaa Men Cat 3 43 / 43
Scar Ostos escobar Men Cat4/5 28 / 38

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Scar Ostos escobar Men Cat4/5 33 / 38
Jose Valdez Men Cat 3 34 / 46
Aldo Vidaa Men Cat 3 36 / 46

Tour of the Gila (May 1 2019)

Jose Valdez Men Cat 3 33 / 46
Aldo Vidaa Men Cat 3 39 / 46

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Isaac Alvidrez Men CAT 4/5 7 / 35
Tyler Cope Men CAT 4/5 17 / 35
Oswaldo Morales Men CAT 4/5 25 / 35
Isaac Alvidrez Women CAT 4/5 12 / 17
Rolando Trillo Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 1 / 18
Jose Valdez Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 5 / 18
Oswaldo Morales Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 18 / 18
Aldo Vidana Men CAT 2/3 13 / 18
Rolando Trillo Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Jose Valdez Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 26
Isaac Alvidrez Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 26
Aldo Vidana Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Aldo Vidana Men SM Cat 3 24 / 41
Rolando Trillo Men MM 35+ 4 / 5

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Aldo Vidana Men SM Cat 3 27 / 41
Rolando Trillo Men MM 35+ 4 / 5

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Aldo Vidana Men SM Cat 3 23 / 45
Rolando Trillo Men MM 35+ 1 / 5

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Aldo Vidana Men SM Cat 3 42 / 46
Rolando Trillo Men MM 35+ 5 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Aldo Vidana Men SM Cat 3 42 / 46
Rolando Trillo Men MM 35+ 5 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3 23 / 44
Aldo Vidana Men Cat 3 31 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3 5 / 44
Aldo Vidana Men Cat 3 35 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3 17 / 46
Aldo Vidana Men Cat 3 31 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3 30 / 46
Aldo Vidana Men Cat 3 42 / 46

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3-4 1 / 30
Jose Valdez Men Cat 3-4 14 / 30

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3-4 1 / 64
Jose Valdez Men Cat 3-4 19 / 64

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

Rolando Trillo Men Pro-Cat 123 23 / 50

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Isaac Alvidrez Men Cat 4/5 15 / 39
Carlos Armendariz Men Cat 4/5 22 / 39
Jose Valdez Men Cat 3 19 / 26

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Jose Valdez Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Carlos Armendariz Men Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Isaac Alvidrez Men Cat 4/5 21 / 39

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Isaac Alvidrez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Carlos Armendariz Men Cat 4/5 31 / 41
Jose Valdez Men Cat 3 13 / 27

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Isaac Alvidrez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 40
Carlos Armendariz Men Cat 4/5 32 / 40
Jose Valdez Men Cat 3 23 / 27

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Isaac Alvidrez Men Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Carlos Armendariz Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Jose Valdez Men Cat 3 18 / 28

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Jose Valdez Men Cat 3 21 / 32

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 11 2017)

Veronica Barron Women 4/5 4 / 10
Ana Schwartz Women 4/5 9 / 10
Jose Valdez Men 4 3 / 18
Isaac Alvidrez Men 5 8 / 36
Eduardo Valenzuela jr. Men 5 33 / 36

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Isaac Alvidrez Men Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Veronica Barron Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 19

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Isaac Alvidrez Men Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Veronica Barron Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 20

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Isaac Alvidrez Men Cat 4/5 29 / 37
Veronica Barron Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 22

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Isaac Alvidrez Men Cat 4/5 27 / 37
Veronica Barron Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 22

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Isaac Alvidrez Men Cat 4/5 35 / 36
Veronica Barron Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 23

505 Cycling Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Jose Valdez Men CAT4/CollB 12 / 26
Isaac Alvidrez Men CAT5/CollC 11 / 40

The TriFecta Series - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Jose Valdez Men CAT5 5 / 34
Alejandro Valtierra Men CAT5 12 / 34
Josue Noyles Men CAT5 25 / 34
Rick Touchstone Men CAT5 27 / 34
Gustavo Mendoza Men CAT5 29 / 34
Sergio Hernandez Men CAT5 30 / 34
Tyler Cope Men CAT4 29 / 30
Jonathan Alli mendoza Men CAT4 30 / 30
Rolando Trujillo Men CAT3 1 / 9
Fabian Loya Men CAT3 5 / 9

The TriFecta Series - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Jose Valdez Men CAT5 6 / 33
Alejandro Valtierra Men CAT5 15 / 33
Rick Touchstone Men CAT5 30 / 33
Gustavo Mendoza Men CAT5 32 / 33
Jonathan Alli mendoza Men CAT4 11 / 24
Fabian Loya Men CAT3 5 / 5

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3 21 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3 2 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3 2 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3 37 / 52

Las Campanas Classic Regional Road Race Championship (Jun 19 2016)

Tyler Cope Men Cat 4 4 / 36
John Chandler Men Cat 4 16 / 36

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Valentin Saenz Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 39 / 78
Alejandro Gomez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 78 / 78
Valerie Velez Women Cat 4 10 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Jairo Lopez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 27 / 88
Valentin Saenz Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 78 / 88
Alejandro Gomez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 82 / 88
Valerie Velez Women Cat 4 30 / 40

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Jairo Lopez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 27 / 88
Valentin Saenz Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 78 / 88
Alejandro Gomez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 82 / 88
Valerie Velez Women Cat 4 30 / 40

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Jairo Lopez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 31 / 104
Valentin Saenz Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 59 / 104
Alejandro Gomez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 94 / 104

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Jonathan Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 35 / 38
Charles Shanks Men Cat 4/5 36 / 38
Frank Lujan Men Cat 4/5 38 / 38
Luis Villalobos Men Cat 1/2 3 / 62
Fernando Arroyorosario Men Cat 1/2 4 / 62
Jonathan Sandoval Men Cat 1/2 7 / 62
Valentin Saenz Men Cat 1/2 22 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Jonathan Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 30 / 44
Charles Shanks Men Cat 4/5 37 / 44
Frank Lujan Men Cat 4/5 38 / 44
Jonathan Sandoval Men Cat 1/2 3 / 102
Fernando Arroyorosario Men Cat 1/2 8 / 102
Luis Villalobos Men Cat 1/2 10 / 102
Valentin Saenz Men Cat 1/2 20 / 102
Jairo Lopez Men Cat 1/2 90 / 102
Alfredo Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2 98 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Charles Shanks Men Cat 4/5 28 / 44
Frank Lujan Men Cat 4/5 29 / 44
Jonathan Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 35 / 44
Alfredo Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2 10 / 102
Luis Villalobos Men Cat 1/2 12 / 102
Jonathan Sandoval Men Cat 1/2 52 / 102
Fernando Arroyorosario Men Cat 1/2 56 / 102
Pvalentinsaenz Cordero Men Cat 1/2 57 / 102
Jairo Lopez Men Cat 1/2 91 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Charles Shanks Men Cat 4/5 28 / 42
Frank Lujan Men Cat 4/5 34 / 42
Jonathan Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 39 / 42
Luis Villalobos Men Cat 1/2 8 / 102
Fernando Arroyorosario Men Cat 1/2 35 / 102
Alfredo Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2 42 / 102
Pvalentinsaenz Cordero Men Cat 1/2 48 / 102
Jonathan Sandoval Men Cat 1/2 51 / 102
Jairo Lopez Men Cat 1/2 91 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Charles Shanks Men Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Jonathan Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 37 / 44
Frank Lujan Men Cat 4/5 42 / 44
Fernando Arroyorosario Men Cat 1/2 1 / 101
Luis Villalobos Men Cat 1/2 2 / 101
Jonathan Sandoval Men Cat 1/2 5 / 101
Valentin Saenz Men Cat 1/2 19 / 101
Alfredo Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2 25 / 101
Jairo Lopez Men Cat 1/2 93 / 101

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Jonathan Sandoval Men Cat 1/2 4 / 93
Fernando Arroyorosario Men Cat 1/2 5 / 93
Luis Villalobos Men Cat 1/2 6 / 93
Valentin Saenz Men Cat 1/2 44 / 93
Alfredo Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2 66 / 93
Jairo Lopez Men Cat 1/2 90 / 93

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Luis Villalobos Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 38 / 108

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 10 2016)

Luis Villalobos Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 31 / 190
Jesus Carbajal Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 157 / 190
Jonathan Sandoval Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 160 / 190
Daniel Willett Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 161 / 190
Mario Zamora Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 165 / 190
Alfredo Rodriguez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 166 / 190
Valentin Saenz Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 167 / 190
Fernando Arroyorosario Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 168 / 190

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 9 2016)

Jesus Carbajal Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 31 / 158
Luis Villalobos Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 56 / 158
Daniel Willett Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 74 / 158
Jonathan Sandoval Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 135 / 158
Fernando Arroyorosario Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 153 / 158

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 8 2016)

Daniel Willett Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 60 / 158
Luis Villalobos Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 119 / 158
Jonathan Sandoval Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 145 / 158
Jesus Carbajal Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 150 / 158
Fernando Arroyorosario Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 151 / 158

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 7 2016)

Jonathan Sandoval Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 39 / 177
Luis Villalobos Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 40 / 177
Fernando Arroyorosario Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 140 / 177
Jesus Carbajal Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 152 / 177
Daniel Willett Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 155 / 177
Mario Zamora Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 168 / 177
Valentin Saenz Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 169 / 177

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2016)

Luis Villalobos Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 192
Jonathan Sandoval Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 192
Daniel Willett Men Pro/Cat 1 103 / 192
Fernando Arroyo Men Pro/Cat 1 113 / 192
Jesus Carbajal Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 192
Valentin Saenz Men Pro/Cat 1 144 / 192
Mario Zamora Men Pro/Cat 1 172 / 192
Alfredo Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1 185 / 192

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 3 2016)

Veronica Barron Women CAT4 6 / 12
Ray Frescas Men CAT5 11 / 48
Jonathan Mendoza Men CAT5 21 / 48
Alejandro Valtierra Men CAT5 35 / 48
Scott Wegleitner Men CAT5 42 / 48
John Chandler Men CAT4 24 / 46
Tyler Cope Men CAT4 25 / 46
Alex Mason Men CAT4 26 / 46
Charles Shanks Men CAT4 38 / 46
Oswaldo Morales Men CAT4 43 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Luis Villalobos Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 91
Jonathan Sandoval Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 91
Alfredo Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 91
Valentin Saenz Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 91
Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3 36 / 56

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Alfredo Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 100
Luis Villalobos Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 100
Valentin Saenz Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 100
Jonathan Sandoval Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 100
Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3 23 / 57

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Veronica Barron Women CAT4 3 / 13
Ray Frescas Men CAT5 5 / 35
Jonathan Mendoza Men CAT5 24 / 35
Alejandro Valtierra Men CAT5 27 / 35
Scott Wegleitner Men CAT5 33 / 35
Tyler Cope Men CAT4 8 / 46
Alex Mason Men CAT4 14 / 46
John Chandler Men CAT4 15 / 46
Oswaldo Morales Men CAT4 30 / 46
Charles Shanks Men CAT4 40 / 46

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Veronica Barron Women CAT4 7 / 15
Ray Frescas Men CAT5 9 / 32
Alejandro Valtierra Men CAT5 14 / 32
Jonathan Mendoza Men CAT5 15 / 32
Scott Wegleitner Men CAT5 28 / 32
John Chandler Men CAT4 16 / 34
Tyler Cope Men CAT4 20 / 34
Charles Shanks Men CAT4 23 / 34
Oswaldo Morales Men CAT4 31 / 34
Alex Mason Men CAT4 33 / 34

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Alfredo Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 142
Luis Villalobos Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 142
Jonathan Sandoval Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 142
Valentin Saenz Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 142
Mario Zamora Men Pro/Cat 1 118 / 142
Jesus Carbajal Men Pro/Cat 1 133 / 142
Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3 3 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Jonathan Sandoval Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 164
Fernando Arroyo Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 164
Luis Villalobos Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 164
Valentin Saenz Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 164
Alfredo Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 164
Mario Zamora Men Pro/Cat 1 125 / 164
Jesus Carbajal Men Pro/Cat 1 143 / 164
Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3 56 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Jonathan Sandoval Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 164
Fernando Arroyo Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 164
Luis Villalobos Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 164
Valentin Saenz Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 164
Alfredo Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 164
Mario Zamora Men Pro/Cat 1 125 / 164
Jesus Carbajal Men Pro/Cat 1 143 / 164
Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3 56 / 89

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

John Chandler Men Cat 4 21 / 48
Tyler Cope Men Cat 4 36 / 48

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

John Chandler Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Tyler Cope Men Cat 4 38 / 44

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

John Chandler Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Tyler Cope Men Cat 4 25 / 47

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

John Chandler Men Cat 4 17 / 47
Tyler Cope Men Cat 4 24 / 47

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Tyler Cope Men Cat 4 24 / 91

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Tyler Cope Men Cat 4 23 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Gera Medina Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 89
Luis Villalobos Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 89
Alfredo Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 89
Valentin Saenz Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 89
Jairo Lopez Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 89
Ray Frescas Men Cat 5 6 / 24
Veronica Barron Women Cat 4 10 / 20
Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3 44 / 47
Fabian Loya Men Junior 15-16 26 / 35
Frank Lujan Men Cat 4 43 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Alfredo Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 91
Valentin Saenz Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 91
Gera Medina Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 91
Luis Villalobos Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 91
Jairo Lopez Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 91
Gary Cano Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 91
Ray Frescas Men Cat 5 9 / 24
Veronica Barron Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3 1 / 47
Fabian Loya Men Junior 15-16 25 / 35
Frank Lujan Men Cat 4 45 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Gera Medina Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 99
Jairo Lopez Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 99
Luis Villalobos Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 99
Alfredo Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 99
Valentin Saenz Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 99
Gary Cano Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 99
Ray Frescas Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Veronica Barron Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3 19 / 53
Fabian Loya Men Junior 15-16 27 / 35
Frank Lujan Men Cat 4 36 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Gera Medina Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 100
Luis Villalobos Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 100
Valentin Saenz Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 100
Jose Alfredo rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 100
Gary Cano Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 100
Jairo Lopez Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 100
Ray Frescas Men Cat 5 7 / 27
Veronica Barron Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Rolando Trillo Men Cat 3 55 / 56
Fabian Loya Men Junior 15-16 26 / 35
Frank Lujan Men Cat 4 54 / 54

Vuelta Del Llano - RR (Jun 7 2015)

Daniel Garcia Men Cat4/5 9 / 25
Tyler Cope Men Cat4/5 11 / 25
John Chandler Men Cat4/5 17 / 25
Ephraim Vivar Men Cat4/5 18 / 25

Vuelta Del Llano - TT (Jun 6 2015)

John Chandler Men Cat4/5 6 / 22
Tyler Cope Men Cat4/5 9 / 22
Ephraim Vivar Men Cat4/5 18 / 22

Vuelta Del Llano - Crit (Jun 6 2015)

Daniel Garcia Men Cat3/4 9 / 12

PURE Driveway Series (May 21 2015)

Tyler Cope Men Cat 4/5 8 / 69
Tyler Cope Men Cat 3/4 35 / 84

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Abiel Lopez Men Cat 4 11 / 28
Oswaldo Morales Men Cat 4 28 / 28

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Abiel Lopez Men Cat 4 9 / 30
Oswaldo Morales Men Cat 4 28 / 30
Ruben Rosales Men Cat 4 29 / 30

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Abiel Lopez Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Oswaldo Morales Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Ruben Rosales Men Cat 4 28 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Abiel Lopez Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Ruben Rosales Men Cat 4 28 / 32
Oswaldo Morales Men Cat 4 31 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Abiel Lopez Men Cat 4 11 / 32
Ruben Rosales Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Oswaldo Morales Men Cat 4 32 / 32

Cavern City Classic Day 1 (Apr 18 2015)

Laura Lopez Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Aileen El kadi Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Laura Lopez Women CAT4 9 / 13
Jo Underwood Women CAT4 13 / 13
Alejandro Valtierra Men CAT5 21 / 25
Ronald Martin Men CAT5 26 / 25
Ephraim Vivar Men CAT5 29 / 25
Tyler Cope Men CAT4 12 / 29
John Chandler Men CAT4 27 / 29

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Laura Lopez Women CAT4 6 / 9
Jo Underwood Women CAT4 9 / 9
Alejandro Valtierra Men CAT5 15 / 20
Ephraim Vivar Men CAT5 17 / 20
Tyler Cope Men CAT4 21 / 24
John Chandler Men CAT4 22 / 24

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Laura Lopez Women CAT4 13 / 21
Jo Underwood Women CAT4 16 / 21
Cindy Young Women CAT4 19 / 21
Ephraim Vivar Men CAT5 34 / 45
Ronald Martin Men CAT5 37 / 45
Alejandro Valtierra Men CAT5 39 / 45
John Chandler Men CAT4 27 / 39
Tyler Cope Men CAT4 30 / 39

Volcano Cliffs Circuit Day 2 (Mar 22 2015)

John Chandler Men CAT4 4 / 17
Daniel Garcia Men CAT4 12 / 17
Tyler Cope Men CAT4 15 / 17

Volcano Cliffs Circuit Day 1 (Mar 21 2015)

Daniel Garcia Men CAT4 2 / 18
John Chandler Men CAT4 3 / 18
Tyler Cope Men CAT4 12 / 18

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Aileen El kadi Women Masters 35+ 2 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Aileen El kadi Women Masters 35+ 2 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Aileen El kadi Women Masters 35+ 2 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Aileen El kadi Women Masters 35+ 2 / 3
Ruben Rosales Men Masters 45+ 40 / 51

Colossal Cave Road Race (Mar 1 2015)

Aileen El kadi Women Masters 45 Miles 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Ruben Rosales Men Masters 45 Miles 35+ Cat. 4/5 6 / 15

Tour de El Paso - RR (May 18 2014)

Ruben Rosales Men cat 4 12 / 32
Tyler Cope Men cat 4 25 / 32
John Shelton Men cat 5 28 / 69
Gus Montes Men cat 5 33 / 69
Rodolfo Zaragoza Men cat 5 36 / 69
Ramon Provencio Men cat 5 37 / 69
George Fernandez Men cat 5 44 / 69
Oscar Lujan Men cat 5 46 / 69
Pedro Zaragoza Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 31
Aileen El kadi Women cat 4 1 / 12

Tour de El Paso - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Ruben Rosales Men cat 4 11 / 36
Tyler Cope Men cat 4 21 / 36
Gus Montes Men cat 5 19 / 78
John Shelton Men cat 5 20 / 78
Oscar Lujan Men cat 5 22 / 78
David Yee Men cat 5 31 / 78
George Fernandez Men cat 5 40 / 78
George Fernandez Men cat 5 49 / 78
Ramon Provencio Men cat 5 69 / 78
Pedro Zaragoza Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 33
Javier Baca Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 33
Aileen El kadi Women cat 4 1 / 13

Tour de El Paso - TT (May 17 2014)

Gus Montes Men cat 5 16 / 35
John Shelton Men cat 5 20 / 35
Oscar Lujan Men cat 5 26 / 35
Pedro Zaragoza Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 28
Ruben Rosales Men cat 4 13 / 27
Tyler Cope Men cat 4 23 / 27
Aileen El kadi Women cat 4 1 / 9

Tour de El Paso - Crit (May 17 2014)

Tyler Cope Men cat 4 10 / 28
Ruben Rosales Men cat 4 16 / 28
Oscar Lujan Men cat 5 18 / 35
John Shelton Men cat 5 20 / 35
Gus Montes Men cat 5 23 / 35
George Fernandez Men cat 5 24 / 35
Rodolfo Zaragoza Men cat 5 30 / 35
Pedro Zaragoza Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 29
Aileen El kadi Women cat 4 4 / 7

Fort Davis Hammerfest (Apr 27 2014)

Ruben Rosales Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 15

Cavern City Classic - RR (Mar 22 2014)

Gus Montes Men Cat 5 16 / 27

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Efren Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 28 / 78

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Efren Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 5 / 81

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Efren Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 32 / 82

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Efren Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 15 / 84

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Joseph Olivas Men cat 4 9 / 58

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Joseph Olivas Men cat 4 19 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Efren Gonzalez Men cat 4 1 / 65
Joseph Olivas Men cat 4 21 / 65

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Joseph Olivas Men cat 4 13 / 75
Efren Gonzalez Men cat 4 34 / 75
Rolando Morales Men cat 5 19+ 26 / 26

The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Joseph Olivas Men Cat 4 4 / 43
Efren Gonzalez Men Cat 4 43 / 43
Alex Romano Men Cat 5 7 / 51
Carlos Navarrete Men Cat 5 17 / 51
Gus Montes Men Cat 5 37 / 51
David Martinez Men Cat 5 38 / 51
James Montelongo Men Cat 5 40 / 51
Rolando Morales Men Cat 5 46 / 51

The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Joseph Olivas Men Cat 4 6 / 34
Efren Gonzalez Men Cat 4 17 / 34
Carlos Navarrete Men Cat 5 15 / 27
Alex Romano Men Cat 5 20 / 27
James Montelongo Men Cat 5 22 / 27
Steven Torres Men Cat 5 26 / 27

Busiest Racers

in last months
Rolando Trillo 27
Tyler Cope 25
Luis Villalobos 21
Valentin Saenz 20
Jose Valdez 19
Jonathan Sandoval 16
Isaac Alvidrez 15
Alfredo Rodriguez 15
Veronica Barron 13
Jairo Lopez 12
Ruben Rosales 11
Aldo Vidana 11
John Chandler 10
Fernando Arroyorosario 10
Aileen El kadi 10
Frank Lujan 9
Jesus Carbajal 8
Jonathan Mendoza 8
Alejandro Valtierra 8
Charles Shanks 8
Efren Gonzalez 8
Ray Frescas 7
Oswaldo Morales 7
Fabian Loya 6
Joseph Olivas 6
Gus Montes 6
Mario Zamora 6
Scar Ostos escobar 5
Aldo Vidaa 5
Ephraim Vivar 5
Carlos Armendariz 5
Daniel Willett 5
John Chandler 5
Abiel Lopez 5
George Fernandez 4
Oscar Lujan 4
Alejandro Gomez 4
John Shelton 4
Gera Medina 4
Pedro Zaragoza 4
Laura Lopez 4
Fernando Arroyo 3
Gary Cano 3
Valerie Velez 3
Jo Underwood 3
Alex Mason 3
Scott Wegleitner 3
Oswaldo Morales 3
Carlos Navarrete 2
Alex Romano 2
Rolando Morales 2
James Montelongo 2
Daniel Garcia 2
Rodolfo Zaragoza 2
Ronald Martin 2
Ramon Provencio 2
Daniel Garcia 2
Jonathan Alli mendoza 2
Pvalentinsaenz Cordero 2
Gustavo Mendoza 2
Rick Touchstone 2
Ana Schwartz 1
Eduardo Valenzuela jr. 1
Rolando Trujillo 1
Jose Alfredo rodriguez 1
Cindy Young 1
Josue Noyles 1
David Yee 1
Javier Baca 1
Steven Torres 1
David Martinez 1
Sergio Hernandez 1