Log In

Team Overview: Cadence Cyclery

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2024 STORM Miles of DisComfort MTB Marathon (Jan 27 2024)

Steven Allen Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

The Hugelland Holiday Marathon (Dec 2 2023)

Steven Allen Single Speed 1 / 7
Kenneth Wagner Single Speed 5 / 7

Attila the Hun XC Race (Nov 13 2023)

Joshua Saunders Men 30-34 Cat 1 8 / 4

USAC Texas MTB State Championship Kerrville Mountain Bike Festival (Oct 28 2023)

Luke Bannister Men Junior 13-14 2 / 8

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 27 2023)

Jordan Wood Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 11

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 24 2023)

Rodney Boatwright Men Masters 55-59 Open 10 / 16

GP Des Moines Criterium #2 (Aug 13 2023)

Chip Phillips Men Open Cat 3 4 / 6

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Aug 1 2023)

Pablo Cruz Men Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 33
Chip Phillips Men Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 33
Jacob Kelly Men Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 33
John Mcginnes Men Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 33
Chip Phillips Men Cat 3/4 7 / 22

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jul 25 2023)

Michel Kazi Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Chip Phillips Men Cat 3/4 15 / 36

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jul 18 2023)

Andy Heuser Men Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 29
Christopher Merle Men Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 29
Joe Mccracken Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 20
Christopher Merle Men Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Michel Kazi Men Cat 3/4 8 / 36

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jul 11 2023)

David Gaona Men Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 44
Christopher Merle Men Cat P/1/2/3 22 / 44
William Plumlee Men Cat P/1/2/3 29 / 44
William Plumlee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 33
Christopher Merle Men Cat 3/4 1 / 50

Albuquerque Time Trial Series (Jul 9 2023)

Rodney Boatwright Men 18+ Open 6 / 8

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 29 2023)

Raul Luzardo Cat 3/4 8 / 44

Driveway Series (Jun 29 2023)

Raul Luzardo Cat 3/4 8 / 44

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jun 27 2023)

Andy Heuser Men Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 25
Michel Kazi Men Cat 3/4 4 / 23

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Jimmy Olsen Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 59 / 80

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Jimmy Olsen Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 59 / 80
Joe Mccracken Men Master 40+ Cat1/2 59 / 63
Jimmy Olsen Men Master 40+ Cat1/2 63 / 63

2023 Colorado State Time Trial Championships (Jun 10 2023)

Rodney Boatwright TT Men MM 50+ 4 7 / 14

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Jimmy Olsen Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 59 / 80

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jun 6 2023)

Christopher Merle Cat P/1/2/3 22 / 45
Michel Kazi Cat 3/4 5 / 62
Christopher Merle Cat 3/4 17 / 62
Jordan Wood Cat 3/4 18 / 62

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 1 2023)

Raul Luzardo Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 78

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 25 2023)

Raul Luzardo Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 75

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (May 23 2023)

Andy Heuser Men Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 56
Christopher Merle Men Cat P/1/2/3 23 / 56
Christopher Merle Men Cat 3/4 11 / 66

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (May 16 2023)

Christopher Merle Men Cat P/1/2/3 25 / 54
Christopher Merle Men Cat 3/4 6 / 66

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

David Gaona Men pro 1/2 34 / 56

LAMBRA/USAC Individual Time Trial Championship (Apr 30 2023)

Rodney Boatwright Master Men 55-59 2 / 7

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

David Gaona Men Pro1/2 20 / 54

Tuesday Night Criteriums at Breckinridge Park (Apr 25 2023)

Chad Plumlee Men P/1/2/3 15 / 31
Jimmy Olsen Men P/1/2/3 29 / 31
Michel Kazi Men P/1/2/3 30 / 31
Michel Kazi Men Cat 3/4 12 / 40
Chad Plumlee Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23
Jimmy Olsen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

David Gaona Men pro 1/2 41 / 105

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

David Gaona Men pro 1/2 41 / 105

Tuesday Night Criteriums at Breckinridge Park (Apr 18 2023)

Mathias Paulos Men Cat 4/5 7 / 43
Jimmy Olsen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 21
Chris Merle Men Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Mathias Paulos Men Cat 3/4 33 / 48
Michel Kazi Men Cat 3/4 47 / 48
Chris Merle Men P/1/2/3 22 / 37
Jimmy Olsen Men P/1/2/3 30 / 37

16th Annual Jesuit Ranger Roundup Road Race (Apr 2 2023)

Mathias Paulos Men Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Jordan Wood Men Cat 3/4 40 / 28
Michel Kazi Men Cat 3/4 42 / 28

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 5 2023)

Rodney Boatwright Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 28

Pace Bend RR 2 (Feb 26 2023)

Joe Mccracken Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 23

Boneshakers Project's Pace Bend Weekend 2023 (Feb 26 2023)

Rodney Boatwright Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 48
Joe Mccracken Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Rodney Boatwright Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 48
Joe Mccracken Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 28

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2023)

Jordan Wood Men Cat 3/4 15 / 29

2023 STORM Miles of DisComfort Marathon (Jan 28 2023)

Kenneth Wagner Men 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 9 2022)

Turner Becker Men CAT 4/5 11 / 15
Joe Mccracken Men MASTERS 40+ 13 / 23

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 8 2022)

Turner Becker Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Jordan Wood Men Cat 3 19 / 34

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Wil Mercado Men Cat 3/4 41 / 93

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Wil Mercado Men Cat 3/4 Elite 39 / 91

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Wil Mercado Men Cat 3/4 Elite 21 / 61

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Wil Mercado Men Cat 3/4 21 / 61

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/1/2 Elite 17 / 82
David Gaona Men Pro/1/2 Elite 41 / 82

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/1/2 Elite 16 / 83

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/1/2 Elite 10 / 79
David Gaona Men Pro/1/2 Elite 29 / 79
Gregory Vanderpool Men Pro/1/2 Elite 79 / 79

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 93
David Gaona Men Pro/1/2 Elite 25 / 93

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/1/2 Elite 11 / 84

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/1/2 Elite 10 / 75
David Gaona Men Pro/1/2 Elite 20 / 75

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/1/2 Elite 9 / 83
David Gaona Men Pro/1/2 Elite 25 / 83
Gregory Vanderpool Men Pro/1/2 Elite 54 / 83

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 98
David Gaona Men Pro/1/2 Elite 47 / 98
Gregory Vanderpool Men Pro/1/2 Elite 62 / 98

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/1/2 Elite 15 / 86
David Gaona Men Pro/1/2 Elite 27 / 86
Gregory Vanderpool Men Pro/1/2 Elite 42 / 86

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Cesar Serna Men Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 69
David Gaona Men Pro/1/2 Elite 23 / 69

The Warda Race (May 21 2022)

Kenneth Wagner Single Speed Cat 1/2/3 19 / 10

Big Cedar XC p/b Richardson Bike Mart (May 1 2022)

Kenneth Wagner Single Speed Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Larry Price Men Master 60-69 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Rick Knobler Men Master 50-59 Cat 1 4 / 8
Toby Rider Men Master 40-49 Cat 1 2 / 13
Tom Young Men Master 40-49 Cat 1 12 / 13

Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race (Apr 9 2022)

Kenneth Wagner Single Speed Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 5 2022)

Turner Becker Cat 5 13 / 33

Bent Wheel Bash (Feb 27 2022)

Kenneth Wagner Single Speed Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 20 2022)

Kenneth Wagner Single Speed Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

Barber Hills Hard Labor (Sep 5 2021)

Kenneth Wagner Men Master 40-49 Cat 1 3 / 11

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Aug 29 2021)

Turner Becker Men Senior Cat 4-5 19 / 36

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Turner Becker Men Senior Cat 4-5 28 / 37
Kevin Lorinc Men Senior Cat 3-4 11 / 44
David Martin Men Senior Cat 3-4 35 / 44

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Gary Derheim Men Masters 50+ 1 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Turner Becker Men Senior Cat 4-5 15 / 59
Kevin Lorinc Men Senior Cat 3-4 1 / 53
David Martin Men Senior Cat 3-4 15 / 53

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Turner Becker Men Senior Cat 4-5 11 / 47

Driveway Series (Aug 19 2021)

Joe Mccracken Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 39
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4/5 6 / 57
Joe Mccracken Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 69

Driveway Series (Aug 12 2021)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 59

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 10 2021)

Kevin Lorinc Men Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Csar Serna Men Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 27
David Gaona Men Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 27
Kevin Lorinc Men Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 27
William Plumlee Men Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 27
Joe Mccracken Men Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 27
Andy Heuser Men Cat P/1/2/3 42 / 27

Driveway Series (Aug 5 2021)

Ryan Crissey Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 38
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4/5 5 / 65

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 3 2021)

Kevin Lorinc Men Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Michael May Men Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 48 / 29
David Gaona Men Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 27
Cesar Serna Men Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 27
William Plumlee Men Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 27
Joe Mccracken Men Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 27
Kevin Lorinc Men Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 27

Fair Park Crits (Jul 29 2021)

Jacob Broom 4/5 1 / 14
Ryan Crissey 3/4 4 / 41
Jacob Broom 3/4 19 / 41
Joe Mccracken P/1/2/3 23 / 35

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 27 2021)

Michael May Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 61 / 31
William Plumlee Men Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 21
Csar Serna Men Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 21
David Gaona Men Cat P/1/2/3 37 / 21

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Cesar Serna Men Cat1/2 3 / 43
David Gaona Men Cat1/2 26 / 43

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

David Gaona Men Cat1/2 5 / 52
Cesar Serna Men Cat1/2 80 / 52

Driveway Series (Jul 15 2021)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 5 / 44

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 13 2021)

Michael May Men Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 47 / 26
John Ryan Men Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 19

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 11 2021)

William Plumlee Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 23
Joe Mccracken Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 23

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 6 2021)

John Ryan Men Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 22

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 29 2021)

Andy Heuser Men Cat P/1/2/3 28 / 20
William Plumlee Men Cat P/1/2/3 29 / 20
John Ryan Men Cat P/1/2/3 30 / 20

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Kevin Lorinc Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 15 / 48

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 25 2021)

Kevin Lorinc Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 26 / 51

Fair Park Crits (Jun 24 2021)

Jacob Broom 4/5 2 / 36
Jacob Broom 3/4 31 / 31

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 22 2021)

David Gaona Men Cat P/1/2/3/4 1 / 38
Cesar Serna Men Cat P/1/2/3/4 2 / 38
John Ryan Men Cat P/1/2/3/4 22 / 38
Joe Mccracken Men Cat P/1/2/3/4 25 / 38
William Plumlee Men Cat P/1/2/3/4 27 / 38
Ryan Crissey Men Cat P/1/2/3/4 65 / 38

Fair Park Crits (Jun 17 2021)

Todd Campbell 4/5 2 / 39
Ryan Crissey 3/4 24 / 31

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 15 2021)

Todd Campbell Men Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Joe Mccracken Men Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 19
Andy Heuser Men Cat P/1/2/3 29 / 19
William Plumlee Men Cat P/1/2/3 30 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Ryan Crissey Men Master Cat3/4 127 / 68
David Martin Men Cat 3 39 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Kevin Lorinc Men Cat 3 29 / 98
David Martin Men Cat 3 58 / 98
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3 147 / 98

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 8 2021)

Eddie Cadena Men Cat 3/4 9 / 25
Randy Lee Men Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 27

Fair Park Crits (Jun 3 2021)

Ryan Crissey 3/4 5 / 45
David Martin P/1/2/3 33 / 56
Douglas Pedersen P/1/2/3 37 / 56
Ryan Crissey P/1/2/3 56 / 56

Gambler Crit Series 2021 (Jun 3 2021)

Joe Mccracken Cat 1/2/3 74 / 46

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 1 2021)

Layne Urbanczyk Men Cat 4/5 16 / 26
William Plumlee Men Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 29
Joe Mccracken Men Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 29

Tuesday Night Criteriums (May 25 2021)

Todd Campbell Men Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Kevin Lorinc Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
William Plumlee Men Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 26
Kevin Lorinc Men Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 26
Andy Heuser Men Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 26

Fair Park Crits (May 20 2021)

Todd Campbell 4/5 24 / 34
Ryan Crissey 3/4 2 / 37

Fair Park Crits (May 13 2021)

Layne Urbanczyk 4/5 43 / 51
Ryan Crissey 3/4 4 / 39
Aston Haswell P/1/2/3 15 / 55
Kevin Lorinc P/1/2/3 36 / 55
David Martin P/1/2/3 43 / 55
Ryan Crissey P/1/2/3 54 / 55

Tuesday Night Criteriums (May 4 2021)

John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
David Garrett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 17

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 27 2021)

Todd Campbell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Joe Mccracken Men Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 18

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 20 2021)

Todd Campbell Men Cat 4/5 9 / 39
Trey Anderson Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Cesar Serna Men Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 29
William Plumlee Men Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 29
John Ryan Men Cat P/1/2/3 24 / 29

Resolution Cross Cup (Nov 28 2020)

Tom Young Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

University of Oklahoma Cycling's Land Ronde Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Tucker Nickols Men P/1/2 6 / 13

University of Oklahoma Cycling's Land Ronde TT (Mar 7 2020)

Tucker Nickols Men P/1/2 11 / 13

University of Oklahoma Cycling's Land Ronde RR (Mar 7 2020)

Tucker Nickols Men P/1/2 4 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 5 2020)

David Martin Cat 3/4 32 / 62
David Martin Cat 4/5 7 / 65

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Sunday (Feb 23 2020)

Eric White Men Cat 4/5 52 / 69
Douglas Young Men Cat 4/5 126 / 69

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Joe Mccracken Men Cat 2/3 59 / 83

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Joe Mccracken Men Cat 2/3 48 / 98

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 25 2019)

Gary Derheim Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 30
Cody Eisenbeis Men Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

Gary Derheim Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 47
Cody Eisenbeis Men Cat 4/5 18 / 54
David Martin Men Cat 4/5 34 / 54
Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3/4 6 / 52

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 23 2019)

Joe Mccracken Men P/1/2 47 / 65

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Aug 7 2019)

Cody Eisenbeis Men 4/5 1 / 15

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 31 2019)

Shelby Frank Women Open 9 / 15
Cody Eisenbeis Men Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Wil Mercado Men Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Steven Allen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 11
Douglas Young Men Cat 4/5 11 / 11

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Shelby Frank Women Cat 4/5 17 / 31

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Shelby Frank Women Cat 4/5 9 / 23

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Shelby Frank Women Cat 4/5 5 / 18

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 24 2019)

Anthony Kircher Men Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Cody Eisenbeis Men Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Anthony Kircher Men Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Wil Mercado Men Cat 4/5 4 / 18

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Shelby Frank Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Shelby Frank Women Cat 4/5 9 / 18

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Shelby Frank Women Cat 4/5 4 / 18

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 17 2019)

Joe Mccracken Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
David Stanley Men Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Angelo Delgado Men Cat 3/4 11 / 11
Cody Eisenbeis Men Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Tom Young Men Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Daniel Lazourievsks Men Cat 4/5 7 / 15

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Joe Mccracken Men CAT 3/4 6 / 72

Texas Gravel Championship (Jun 29 2019)

John Whittington Men Master 100 Mile Open 1-79 Open 1 / 32

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jun 12 2019)

Douglas Young Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Brad Flachsbart Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 125 / 81
Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3 5 / 107

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Brad Flachsbart Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 130 / 79
Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3 8 / 102

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 4 2019)

Toby Rider Men Cat 3/4 9 / 28

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Angelo Delgado Men Cat 4-5 12 / 65

Critmas - Texas Criterium Championships (May 27 2019)

Wil Mercado Cat 4 Men 41 / 49

Critmas - Texas Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Wil Mercado Masters 35+ 4/5 Men 11 / 41

Critmas Day 1 (May 25 2019)

Toby Rider Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 39

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 22 2019)

Toby Rider Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 15 2019)

Kenneth Wagner Men Cat 4/5 17 / 21

Tuesday Night Crits (May 14 2019)

Toby Rider Men Cat 3/4 4 / 30

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 9 2019)

Toby Rider Cat 3/4 18 / 46
Wil Mercado Cat 4/5 5 / 30

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2019)

Andy Heuser Men P/1/2 15 / 78
Corey Ray Men P/1/2 16 / 78
Randy Lee Men P/1/2 23 / 78
William Plumlee Men P/1/2 40 / 78
Douglas Pedersen Men P/1/2 61 / 78
Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3 6 / 36
Wil Mercado Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 70
William Plumlee Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 65
Douglas Pedersen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 65
Shelby Frank Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 27
Wil Mercado Men Cat 4/5 53 / 97

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 1 2019)

Toby Rider Men Cat 3/4 7 / 9

23rd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 20 2019)

Christopher Hanson Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 21

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 10 2019)

Toby Rider Men Cat 3/4 6 / 17

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 31 2019)

Wil Mercado MEN 35+ 4/5 14 / 58
Nathan Wainwright MEN 4 13 / 22

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Joe Mccracken Men CAT 2/3 3 / 18
Joe Mccracken Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 26

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 26 2019)

Gary Derheim Men P/1/2/3 17 / 40

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Mar 26 2019)

Gary Derheim Men P/1/2/3 17 / 40

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3 13 / 28
David Martin Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Shelby Frank Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3 13 / 28
David Martin Men Cat 5 11 / 26
Shelby Frank Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3 4 / 30
David Martin Men Cat 5 20 / 27
Shelby Frank Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3 10 / 30
David Martin Men Cat 5 10 / 27
Shelby Frank Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 30

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 19 2019)

Joe Mccracken Men P/1/2/3 4 / 40

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 14 2019)

Toby Rider Men Cat 3/4 24 / 59
David Martin Men Cat 4/5 23 / 41
Gary Derheim Men P/1/2/3 16 / 45

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 7 2019)

Toby Rider Men Cat 3/4 38 / 69
Wil Mercado Men Cat 4/5 32 / 65

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3 4 / 52

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3/4 28 / 75
Wil Mercado Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 44

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

Nathan Wainwright Men Cat 3/4 52 / 32
Steven Allen Men Cat 4/5 8 / 66
Kenneth Wagner Men Cat 4/5 22 / 66
Nathan Wainwright Men Cat 4/5 23 / 66
Angelo Delgado Men Cat 4/5 41 / 66
Wil Mercado Men Cat 4/5 48 / 66
Brad Flachsbart Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 42
Toby Rider Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 42
Shelby Frank Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 19

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Steven Oyler Men Cat 4/5 1 / 62
Jonathan Dutton Men Cat 4/5 38 / 62
Wil Mercado Men Cat 4/5 45 / 62
Brad Flachsbart Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 38
Toby Rider Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 38

Panaracer Texas Chainring Massacre (Jan 26 2019)

Doug Pedersen 100K Race 31 / 341
Toby Rider 100K Race 69 / 341
Jason Cook 100K Race 152 / 341
Jerry Rabenaldt 100K Race 228 / 341

Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial Road Race (Jan 19 2019)

Gary Derheim Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 35
Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3/4 80 / 54

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2018)

Anthony Kircher Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 48
Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3 11 / 34
Paul Carty Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 48

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Sep 5 2018)

Tom Young Men Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Tom Young Men Cat 3/4 9 / 10

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Aug 29 2018)

Tom Young Men Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Tom Young Men Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Corey Ray Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Joe Mccracken Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Tucker Nickols Men Cat 3-4 8 / 30

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Tucker Nickols Men Cat 3-4 25 / 64

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Aug 22 2018)

Louise Gibson Women Open 4 / 5
Douglas Young Men Cat 4/5 30 / 15

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 15-16 36 / 60

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 20 2018)

Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Eric White Men Cat 4/5 2 / 14

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Douglas Pedersen Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 38 / 69
Melissa Rodriguez Women 40+ 9 / 12
Lauren Koon Women Cat4/5 17 / 36

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Lauren Koon WoMen Cat3/4/5 24 / 31
Joe Mccracken Men Cat3 103 / 54

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Lauren Koon WoMen Cat3/4/5 28 / 29
Joe Mccracken Men Cat3 4 / 63

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Joe Mccracken Men Cat3 5 / 50

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 30 2018)

Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3/4 3 / 18

Critmas 2018 Stage Race (May 28 2018)

Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3 4 / 17

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 3 7 / 19

Critmas 2018 (May 27 2018)

Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3 7 / 25

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Joe Mccracken Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 3 45 / 26

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 19 2018)

Rhett Mckeller Men Masters 45+ 3 / 6

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2018)

Lauren Koon Women Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 62
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 62
William Plumlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 62
Ben Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 62
Paul Carty Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 62
William Plumlee Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 38
Jay Coleman Men Cat 3 29 / 48
Tucker Nickols Men Cat 3 31 / 48

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 2 2018)

Tom Young Men Cat 4/5 14 / 15

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 19 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4/5 4 / 16

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4 12 / 44

2018 Jurassic Trails p/b Richardson Bike Mart (Apr 15 2018)

Leigh Robertson Women Cat2 40+ 3 / 4

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

Lauren Koon Women Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Melissa Rodriguez Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 5
Stephen Salazar Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 41
Nathan Wainwright Men Cat 4 5 / 29
Tucker Nickols Men Cat 4 20 / 29
Angelo Delgado Men Cat 4 28 / 29
Steve Yeager Men Cat 5 7 / 28
Steven Allen Men Cat 5 9 / 28
Tom Young Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Greg Leaf Men Cat 5 24 / 28

2018 Bicycle Heaven Hill Country Challange (Apr 8 2018)

Leigh Robertson Women Cat2 40+ 4 / 7

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Apr 4 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Tom Young Men Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 3/4 7 / 19

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Mar 28 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 3/4 6 / 15

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Lauren Koon Women Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Melissa Rodriguez Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 13

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Lauren Koon Women Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Nathan Wainwright Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Angelo Delgado Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Melissa Rodriguez Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 13

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Lauren Koon Women Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Greg Leaf Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 37
Melissa Rodriguez Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 13

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Lauren Koon Women Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Greg Leaf Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 37
Melissa Rodriguez Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 13

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 22 2018)

Nathaniel Goodell Men Cat 3/4 31 / 41

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Mar 21 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Steve Yeager Men Cat 4/5 12 / 21

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Mar 14 2018)

Douglas Young Men Cat 3/4 28 / 20
Tom Young Men Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Douglas Young Men Cat 4/5 17 / 18

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 8 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4/5 14 / 56
Nathaniel Goodell Men Cat 4/5 47 / 56
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 3/4 30 / 60

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

Tucker Nickols Men Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4/5 8 / 44

2018 Bent Wheel Bash (Mar 4 2018)

Leigh Robertson Women Cat2 40+ 3 / 5

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4 37 / 69

2018 Big Ring Challenge (Feb 25 2018)

Leigh Robertson Women Cat2 40+ 6 / 7

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Gerry Douglas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 35

Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 10 2018)

Leigh Robertson Women Cat2 40+ 5 / 6

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Douglas Pedersen Men Master 40+ 2 / 42
William Plumlee Men Master 40+ 15 / 42
Luis E rosero Men Master 40+ 30 / 42
Stephen Salazar Men Cat 4/5 10 / 70
Angelo Delgado Men Cat 4/5 29 / 70
Steven Allen Men Cat 4/5 30 / 70
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 36 / 70
Nathan Wainwright Men Cat 4/5 56 / 70
Gabriel Garroni Men Cat 4/5 69 / 70
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men P/1/2/3 11 / 41
Justin Mcquerry Men P/1/2/3 13 / 41
Aston Haswell Men P/1/2/3 19 / 41
Christopher Hanson Men P/1/2/3 25 / 41
Austin Robertson Men P/1/2/3 29 / 41
Tucker Nickols Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Melissa Rodriguez Women Cat 3/4 14 / 15
Rhett Mckeller Men Master 40+ 6 / 45
Douglas Pedersen Men Master 40+ 7 / 45
William Plumlee Men Master 40+ 17 / 45
Luis E rosero Men Master 40+ 21 / 45
Robert Watson Men Master 40+ 41 / 45
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 44 / 69
Mark Niiro Men P/1/2/3 9 / 49
Christopher Hanson Men P/1/2/3 10 / 49
Austin Robertson Men P/1/2/3 16 / 49
Justin Mcquerry Men P/1/2/3 20 / 49
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men P/1/2/3 23 / 49
Kent Myers Men P/1/2/3 29 / 49
Aston Haswell Men P/1/2/3 31 / 49
Kyle Walker Men P/1/2/3 49 / 49
Tucker Nickols Men Cat 3/4 26 / 49

2018 Excruciation Exam (Jan 5 2018)

Robert Schmalholz Men 60+ 5 / 5

Turkey Climb 2017 (Nov 24 2017)

Brett Pitts M5 5 / 7

2017 Piney Hills Classic (Sep 17 2017)

Frank Etier Men SSOpen 2 / 3

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 5 23 / 43
Bill Kane Men Cat 5 32 / 43
Jim Goodyear Men Cat 4 25 / 66
David Kim Men Cat 4 26 / 66
Aston Haswell Men Cat 2 25 / 38

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Sep 14 2017)

Brian Mazzei Men Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Brian Mazzei Men Cat 3/4 17 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 31 2017)

Aston Haswell Men P/1/2/3 14 / 41

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 3-4 31 / 39

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Jay Coleman Men Cat 4-5 1 / 58
William Plumlee Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 14 / 41
Jeffrey Noon Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 24 / 41

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 10 2017)

Robert Watson Men P/1/2/3 12 / 49
Jason Cook Men P/1/2/3 17 / 49
Jeffrey Noon Men P/1/2/3 38 / 49
Chris Hunt Men P/1/2/3 44 / 49
Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 3/4 2 / 39

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 3 2017)

Zack Ratcliff Men Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Chris Hunt Men P/1/2/3 11 / 50
Aston Haswell Men P/1/2/3 20 / 50
Jake Vandervaate Men Cat 3/4 4 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 20 2017)

Robert Watson Men P/1/2/3 9 / 61
Chris Hunt Men P/1/2/3 51 / 61
Jason Cook Men P/1/2/3 61 / 61
Jake Vandervaate Men Cat 3/4 9 / 35
Zack Ratcliff Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 1 / 1

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 13 2017)

Aston Haswell Men P/1/2/3 39 / 49
David Stanley Men P/1/2/3 43 / 49

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 6 2017)

Chris Hunt Men P/1/2/3 42 / 43

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 28 2017)

Aston Haswell Men P/1/2/3 11 / 27

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 22 2017)

Eric Warden Men P/1/2/3 12 / 47
Aston Haswell Men P/1/2/3 13 / 47

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 15 2017)

Robert Watson Men P/1/2/3 45 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 1/2 116 / 130

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Lauren Koon Women Cat 4/5 17 / 49
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 1/2 99 / 133

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

Christopher Powers Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Gary Deserrano Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Grayson Keppler Men Cat Pro/1 58 / 70

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 62
Christopher Powers Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Gary Deserrano Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 74

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 1 2017)

Zach Conover Men Cat 4/5 15 / 20

Texas State Criterium Championship Skills Based (May 29 2017)

Jay Coleman MEN CAT 4 1 / 52
Jay Coleman MEN CAT 4 1 / 52

Saturday Night Fever (May 27 2017)

Jeffrey Noon Master 40+ 21 / 27

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 21 2017)

Rhett Mckeller T Men Master 40+ 6 / 36

25th annual Warda Race p/b Sugar Cycles (May 21 2017)

Zach Conover Men Pro/C1 19 / 27
Robert Schmalholz Men Cat1 60+ 6 / 6

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 20 2017)

Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4 10 / 19

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 20 2017)

Rhett Mckeller Men Master 45+ 8 / 14

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 18 2017)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 8 / 13

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2017)

Aston Haswell Men P/1/2/3 28 / 46

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Apr 30 2017)

Jeffrey Noon Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 27
Aston Haswell Men Cat 3 9 / 37

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 27 2017)

Jason Cook Men P/1/2/3 18 / 53
Aston Haswell Men Cat 3/4 1 / 39

2017 DORBA Dinosaur Valley XC Race (Apr 23 2017)

Robert Schmalholz Men Cat1 60+ 1 / 3
Zach Conover Men Cat1 19-29 3 / 3

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 20 2017)

Melissa Rodriguez Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 5
Robert Watson Men P/1/2/3 13 / 52

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 13 2017)

Christopher Dauwe Men P/1/2/3 14 / 66
Chris Hunt Men P/1/2/3 23 / 66
Robert Watson Men P/1/2/3 31 / 66
Shannon Hisaw Men P/1/2/3 37 / 66
Jason Cook Men P/1/2/3 66 / 66

2017 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race p/b CHUMBA USA (Apr 9 2017)

Leigh Robertson Women Cat2 40+ 9 / 9
Robert Schmalholz Men Cat1 60+ 1 / 7

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 6 2017)

Chris Rogers Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Brian Mazzei Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Grayson Keppler Men P/1/2/3 1 / 62
Chris Hunt Men P/1/2/3 8 / 62
Christopher Powers Men P/1/2/3 58 / 62
Robert Watson Men P/1/2/3 60 / 62

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Aston Haswell Men Cat 3/4 18 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Aston Haswell Men Cat 3/4 18 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Aston Haswell Men Cat 3/4 26 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Aston Haswell Men Cat 3/4 25 / 72

2017 Hill Country Mtn Bike Challenge (Mar 26 2017)

Robert Schmalholz Men Cat1 60+ 1 / 8
Zach Conover Men Cat1 19-29 6 / 7
Leigh Robertson Women Cat2 40+ 4 / 6

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 16 2017)

Aston Haswell Men P/1/2/3 26 / 58
Barry Potter Men P/1/2/3 49 / 58
Aston Haswell Men Cat 3/4 5 / 49
Barry Potter Men Cat 3/4 24 / 49
Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 3/4 41 / 49

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Aston Haswell Men Cat 3 5 / 32
Dylan Goosen Men Cat 4 13 / 23

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Aston Haswell Men Cat 3 4 / 28

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 11 2017)

Aston Haswell Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Dylan Goosen Men Cat 4 19 / 23

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Dylan Goosen Men Cat 4 13 / 22

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 9 2017)

Barry Potter Men P/1/2/3 74 / 79

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 5 2017)

Michael Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 21
William Plumlee Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 21
Robert Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 21
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 57
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 57
William Plumlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 57
Michael Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 57
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 57

2017 Bent Wheel Bash (Mar 5 2017)

Robert Schmalholz Men Cat1 60+ 1 / 9
Zach Conover Men Cat1 19-29 6 / 8
Leigh Robertson Women Cat2 40+ 4 / 6

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 4 2017)

William Plumlee Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Robert Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 34

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Jeffrey Noon Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 63
Aston Haswell Men Cat 3 22 / 57

2017 Subaru of Georgetown Mellow Johnnys Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Leigh Robertson Women Cat2 40+ 4 / 7
Robert Schmalholz Men Cat1 60+ 1 / 8
Zach Conover Men Cat1 19-29 9 / 11

San Marvelous Race Series (Feb 18 2017)

Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 3/4 2 / 15

Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 12 2017)

Zach Conover Men Cat1 19-29 11 / 13
Robert Schmalholz Men Cat1 60+ 1 / 13
Leigh anne Robertson Women Cat1 50+ 4 / 4

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Leigh Robertson Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 5
Jake Vandervaate Men Cat 4/5 4 / 74
Jay Coleman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 74
Dylan Goosen Men Cat 4/5 17 / 74
Sam Law Men Cat 4/5 45 / 74
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 4/5 53 / 74
Shannon Hisaw Men Cat 3/4 28 / 35

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Jim Goodyear Men Cat 4/5 8 / 72
David Kim Men Cat 4/5 26 / 72
Austin Hoover Men Cat 4/5 36 / 72
Shannon Hisaw Men Cat 3/4 41 / 51

The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 25 2016)

Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Elite 23-29 Open 3 / 13
Brady Reed Men Elite 23-29 Open 5 / 13
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 29 / 35
Robert Watson Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 50
William Plumlee Men Master 40+ Open 23 / 50
Michael Jones Men Master 40+ Open 24 / 50
Rhett Mckeller Men Master 40+ Open 28 / 50
Leigh Robertson Women Master 45+ Open 7 / 7
Robert Watson Men Master 40-44 Open 4 / 25
William Plumlee Men Master 40-44 Open 12 / 25
Michael Jones Men Master 40-44 Open 13 / 25
Rhett Mckeller Men Master 40-44 Open 15 / 25

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

David Miller Men Cat 2 20 / 28
Austin Hoover Men Cat 4 46 / 55
Chris Degenaars Men Cat 4 52 / 55
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 38
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 38
Brady Reed Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 38
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 38
Michael Mull Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 38
Michael Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 38

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 22

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 35
Leigh Robertson Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 8

Texas Time Trial State Championship (Jun 18 2016)

Corey Ray Men Skills-based Open P/1/2 4 / 5
Rhett Mckeller Men Master 40+ 6 / 16
Taylor Ray Men Eddy Merckx Open Open 1 / 25

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

David Kim Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 35 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

David Kim Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 44 / 64
Logan Deborde Men Cat 4 70 / 87

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

David Kim Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 44 / 64
Logan Deborde Men Cat 4 70 / 87

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2016)

David Kim Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 36
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 32 / 36
Jason Cook Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Eric Warden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
William Plumlee Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Gary Deserrano Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Robert Watson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Chris Degenaars Men Cat 4 47 / 51
Grayson Keppler Men Cat Pro/1 19 / 57
Luis Felipe montoya Men Cat Pro/1 37 / 57
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Cat Pro/1 45 / 57
Corey Ray Men Cat Pro/1 46 / 57

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2016)

Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4/5 17 / 61
Eric Warden Men Cat 2 24 / 65
Jason Cook Men Cat 2 47 / 65
Robert Watson Men Cat 2 55 / 65
Grayson Keppler Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 10 / 62
Luis Felipe montoya Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 16 / 62
Kent Myers Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 19 / 62
Corey Ray Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 35 / 62
Brady Reed Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 36 / 62
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 57 / 62
Gary Deserrano Men Cat 3 22 / 66

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (Jun 3 2016)

Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4/5 17 / 61
Eric Warden Men Cat 2 24 / 65
Jason Cook Men Cat 2 47 / 65
Robert Watson Men Cat 2 55 / 65
Grayson Keppler Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 10 / 62
Luis Felipe montoya Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 16 / 62
Kent Myers Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 19 / 62
Corey Ray Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 35 / 62
Brady Reed Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 36 / 62
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 57 / 62
Gary Deserrano Men Cat 3 22 / 66

Texas State Criterium Championship Skill Base (May 30 2016)

Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team MEN CAT 4 10 / 25
Brion Goudreau MEN CAT 4 24 / 25

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team MASTER MEN 35+ 4/5 7 / 20

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

Melissa Rodriguez Women Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat 4/5 9 / 53
Taylor Ray Men Cat 4/5 10 / 53
Brian Mazzei Men Cat 4/5 13 / 53
Chris Rogers Men Cat 4/5 47 / 53
David Kim Men Cat 4/5 50 / 53

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Sunday (May 22 2016)

Taylor Ray MENS 4/5 1 / 34

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Saturday (May 21 2016)

Taylor Ray Men MENS 4/5 16 / 28

Sugar Cycles Presents the Warda Race (May 14 2016)

Chase Griffin Men 13-14 Cat3 15 / 14

Sugar Cycles Presents the Warda Race (May 14 2016)

Chase Griffin Men 13-14 Cat3 15 / 14

Sugar Cycles Presents the Warda Race (May 14 2016)

Chase Griffin Men 13-14 Cat3 15 / 14

Sugar Cycles Presents the Warda Race (May 14 2016)

Chase Griffin Men 13-14 Cat3 15 / 14

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Austin Hoover Men Cat 4 24 / 45

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Austin Hoover Men Cat 4 24 / 50

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Austin Hoover Men Cat 4 23 / 53

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Austin Hoover Men Cat 4 38 / 51

2016 DORBA Prayer Mountain Pedal (Apr 23 2016)

Chase Griffin Men Cat3 13-14 3 / 4
Bridget Alford Women Cat2 40+ 3 / 3
Zach Conover Men Cat2 19-29 4 / 6

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Bridget Alford Women Cat 4 9 / 18
Melissa Rodriguez Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Chris Hunt Master 40+ 8 / 47
William Plumlee Master 40+ 16 / 47
Jeffrey Noon Master 40+ 41 / 47
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 2/3 22 / 70
William Plumlee Men Cat 2/3 28 / 70
Robert Watson Men Cat 2/3 34 / 70
Jason Cook Men Cat 2/3 39 / 70
Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 2/3 67 / 70
David Kim Men Cat 4 16 / 52
Brian Mazzei Men Cat 4 19 / 52
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat 4 36 / 52

Sealy Stage Race - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Corey Ray Pro Cat 1/2 5 / 31
Grayson Keppler Pro Cat 1/2 7 / 31
Brady Reed Pro Cat 1/2 8 / 31

Ouachita Challenge (Apr 2 2016)

Leonard Roberson Men 50 to 59 23 / 26

Hill Country Mountain Bike Challenge (Mar 20 2016)

Tim Woodruff Men Cat1 40-49 24 / 24
Chase Griffin Men Cat3 13-14 6 / 7
Reid Griffin Men Cat3 1-10 3 / 12

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Christopher Dauwe Men PRO/1/2 46 / 49
Garrison Horton Men Cat 3 34 / 61

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

David Kim Men 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 39
Ian Scott Men 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Garrison Horton Men Cat 3 40 / 52

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

David Kim Men 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Ian Scott Men 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 45
Garrison Horton Men Cat 3 29 / 59

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Christopher Dauwe Men PRO/1/2 35 / 47
Garrison Horton Men Cat 3 20 / 58

2016 Mellow Johnny's Classic p/b Subaru of Georgetown (Mar 6 2016)

Chase Griffin Cat 3 Men 13-14 11 / 16
Reid Griffin Cat 3 Men 1-10 5 / 22
Jason Griffin Cat 2 Men 40-49 21 / 29
Tim Woodruff Cat 1 Men 40-49 17 / 29

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 6 2016)

Austin Hoover Men Cat 4/5 26 / 35
Matt Brady Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 38
Christopher Powers Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 38
Rhett Mckeller Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 38
Robert Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 38
Eric Warden Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 38
Chuck Hill Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 38
Jason Cook Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 38
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 24

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Matt Brady Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 43
Christopher Powers Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 43
Jason Cook Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 43
Eric Warden Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 43
Rhett Mckeller Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 43
Robert Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 43
Chuck Hill Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 43
Garrison Horton Men Cat 3 8 / 53

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Yavor Gerenski Men Cat 3 26 / 86
Shannon Hisaw Men Cat 3 48 / 86

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

John Porizek Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 61
David Kim Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 61
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 61
Ian Scott Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 61
Noah Moran Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 42 / 61
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 5 14 / 39
Douglas Young Men Cat 5 23 / 39

Sun and Ski Presents the Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 21 2016)

Blake York Men 30-34 Cat2 3 / 20
Tim Woodruff Men 40-49 Cat1 25 / 45

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 7 2016)

Kyle Walker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 48
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 48
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 48
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 48
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 48
William martin ? Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 48
Christopher Dauwe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 48
Robert Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 43
Chris Hunt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 43
Rhett Mckeller Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 43
Gary Deserrano Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 43
Chuck Hill Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 43
Jeffrey Noon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 43
Austin Hoover Men Cat 4/5 6 / 67
Benjamin Young Men Cat 4/5 33 / 67
Ian Scott Men Cat 4/5 49 / 67
Daniel Neice Men Cat 4/5 61 / 67
Yavor Gerenski Men Cat 3/4 9 / 59
Garrison Horton Men Cat 3/4 25 / 59
Shannon Hisaw Men Cat 3/4 47 / 59

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

Melissa Rodriguez Women Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 64
Christopher Dauwe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 64
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 64
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 64
William martin ? Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 64
Brady Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 64
Chris Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 64
Kyle Walker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 64
David Kim Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 33
Robert Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 43
Christopher Powers Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 43
Chris Hunt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 43
Rhett Mckeller Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 43
Gary Deserrano Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 43
Rodger Nutt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 43
Chuck Hill Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 43
Jim Goodyear Men Cat 4/5 11 / 71
Benjamin Young Men Cat 4/5 37 / 71
Austin Hoover Men Cat 4/5 39 / 71
John Porizek Men Cat 4/5 40 / 71
Daniel Neice Men Cat 4/5 49 / 71
Philip Vickers Men Master 60+ 7 / 7
Yavor Gerenski Men Cat 3/4 2 / 48
Garrison Horton Men Cat 3/4 23 / 48

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 33
Brion Goudreau Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 5 / 19

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 59
William martin ? Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 59
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 59
Brion Goudreau Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 2 / 40
Christopher Minisquero Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 40 / 40
Garrison Horton Men Cat 3 24 / 34

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 86
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 86
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 86
William martin ? Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 86
Anthony Kircher Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 59
Barry Potter Men Master 50+ 17 / 46
Darci Scott Women Cat3/4 6 / 9
Carol Morelan Women Cat3/4 8 / 9
Ian Scott Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 12 / 72
Brion Goudreau Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 17 / 72
Heath Lambert Men Master 40+ 14 / 54
Willem Van der gryp Men Master 40+ 44 / 54
Garrison Horton Men Cat 3 41 / 50
Yavor Gerenski Men Cat 4 40 / 42

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 28 2015)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 97
William martin ? Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 97
Chris Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 97
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 97
Christopher Dauwe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 97
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 97

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 82

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 98

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 58

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Carol Morelan Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Ian Scott Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Darci Scott Women Cat 3 6 / 10
Madeline Barrett Women Cat 3 9 / 10

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat1/2 11 / 56
Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 13 / 56
Jason Mccombs Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 31
Matt Brady Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 31
Eric Warden Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

David Kim Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 34 / 52
Jason Mccombs Men Master 40+ Cat 123 14 / 40
Eric Warden Men Master 40+ Cat 123 21 / 40
Matt Brady Men Master 40+ Cat 123 28 / 40
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 1/2 2 / 89
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat 1/2 10 / 89

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 9 / 84
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat1/2 39 / 84

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat 2-3 2 / 45
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 2-3 27 / 45
David Kim Men 40+ Master Cat 345 17 / 41
Willem Van der gryp Men 40+ Master Cat 345 32 / 41
William Plumlee Men 40+ Master Cat 123 9 / 28
Willem Van der gryp Men 40+ Master Cat 123 28 / 28

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Gary Deserrano Men Cat 4 3 / 52
David Kim Men Cat 4 21 / 52
Jim Goodyear Men Cat 4 42 / 52
William Plumlee Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 11 / 27
Willem Van der gryp Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 20 / 27
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 2-3 6 / 53
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 2-3 24 / 53
Chris Wright Men Cat 2-3 40 / 53
Gary Deserrano Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 8 / 47
Jim Goodyear Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 35 / 47
Willem Van der gryp Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 40 / 47
William Plumlee Men Cat 3 49 / 56

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

William Plumlee Men Cat 2-3 30 / 85
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 2-3 83 / 85
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 2-3 84 / 85
Chris Wright Men Cat 2-3 85 / 85
Gary Deserrano Men Cat 4-5 2 / 69
Jim Goodyear Men Cat 4-5 36 / 69

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

William Plumlee Men Cat 3 2 / 16
Matt Brady Men Cat 2 2 / 27
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 2 4 / 27
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat 2 6 / 27
Caleb Coleman Men Cat 5 1 / 11
Christopher Minisquero Men Cat 5 11 / 11
Gary Deserrano Men Cat 4 1 / 21
John Dugas Men Cat 4 17 / 21
Anthony Kircher Men Cat 4 20 / 21

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Caleb Coleman Men Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Ian Scott Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Eric Staley Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 8

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Jessica Smith Women 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Darci Scott Women Master 40+ 5 / 14
Gary Deserrano Men Master 50+ 9 / 29
Jason Mccombs Men Master 40+ 8 / 49
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Junior 15-18 7 / 29
Chris Wright Men 23-29 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 22

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

John Dugas Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 43
Brion Goudreau Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Jim Goodyear Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 43
Ian Scott Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Anthony Kircher Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 43
Randy Hancock Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 41 / 43
Lance Thompson Men JUNIOR 1-18 Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Yavor Gerenski Men ALL Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Danny Broderick Men ALL Cat 4/5 5 / 42
Jake Vandervaate Men ALL Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Brian Mazzei Men ALL Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Anthony Kircher Men ALL Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Brian Gilbertson Men ALL Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Adam Popplewell Men ALL Cat 4/5 38 / 42
Jeffrey Thompson Men ALL Cat 4/5 41 / 42
Grayson Keppler Men ALL Cat 2/3 1 / 40
Matt Brady Men ALL Cat 2/3 6 / 40
Chris Wright Men ALL Cat 2/3 9 / 40
Darci Scott Women MASTERS 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Gary Deserrano Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 32
Barry Potter Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 32
William Plumlee Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 43
Eric Warden Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 43
Willem Van der gryp Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 43

Houston Grand Crit (May 3 2015)

Chris Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 72

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

John Porizek Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Darci Scott Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 3
Eric Warden Men Senior 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 37
Kathy Weldon Women Senior 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Melissa Rodriguez Women Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 21

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat1/2 52 / 53

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat1/2 46 / 55

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men 1-2 35 / 89
Grayson Keppler Men 1-2 43 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Grayson Keppler Men 1-2 46 / 99
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men 1-2 56 / 99
Christopher Dauwe Men 1-2 99 / 99

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Darci Scott Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Darci Scott Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Grayson Keppler Men 1-2 27 / 115
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men 1-2 36 / 115
Christopher Dauwe Men 1-2 102 / 115

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Darci Scott Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Darci Scott Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 6

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Grayson Keppler Men 1-2 20 / 123
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men 1-2 33 / 123
Christopher Dauwe Men 1-2 101 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men 1-2 54 / 123
Grayson Keppler Men 1-2 94 / 123
Christopher Dauwe Men 1-2 118 / 123

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Jessica Smith Women Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Darci Scott Women Cat 3/4 8 / 22
John Dugas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Danny Broderick Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 23
John Porizek Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Eric Warden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 32
William Plumlee Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 32
Gary Deserrano Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 32
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4/5 4 / 36
Shannon Hisaw Men Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Logan Deborde Men Cat 4/5 26 / 36
David Kim Men Cat 4/5 34 / 36
Harold Rucker Men Cat 4/5 36 / 36
Kyle Springer Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Matt Brady Men Cat 2 1 / 41
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 2 3 / 41
Eric Warden Men Cat 2 11 / 41
Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 2 31 / 41
Lance Thompson Men Juniors 10-14 Open 4 / 11

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Rodger Nutt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Jessica Smith Women Cat 4 3 / 16
Gary Deserrano Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 29
Barry Potter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 29
Darci Scott Women Cat 3 6 / 13
Ian Scott Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 34
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 2/3 1 / 66
Matt Brady Men Cat 2/3 31 / 66
Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 2/3 38 / 66
Kyle Springer Men Cat 2/3 59 / 66
Jake Vandervaate Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Caleb Coleman Men Cat 5 4 / 17
Shannon Hisaw Men Cat 5 5 / 17
Noah Moran Men Cat 5 6 / 17
Gary Deserrano Men Cat 4 8 / 36
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4 10 / 36
Ian Scott Men Cat 4 32 / 36

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Carol Morelan Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 3
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 15
Chris Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 15
Brion Goudreau Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 9
William Plumlee Men Masters 40+ 5 / 21
Darci Scott Women Open 9 / 11
Gary Deserrano Men Masters 50+ 11 / 10

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

Carol Morelan Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Kathy Weldon Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 19
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 19
Chris Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 19
Melissa Rodriguez Women Cat 4 5 / 5
John Dugas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Kyle Springer Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Gary Deserrano Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Gary Deserrano Men Masters 50+ 3 / 9

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Kathy Weldon Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Darci Scott Women Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Madeline Barrett Women Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Melissa Rodriguez Women Cat 3/4 10 / 18
Lance Thompson Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 4 / 8
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Chris Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
John Dugas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 42
John Porizek Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Danny Broderick Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Jake Vandervaate Men Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4/5 7 / 32

Busiest Racers

in last months
Joe Mccracken 48
Grayson Keppler 48
William Plumlee 39
Vitor Zucco schizzi 31
Corey Ray 26
Gary Deserrano 23
Melissa Rodriguez 22
Darci Scott 22
Aston Haswell 22
Christopher Dauwe 22
Robert Watson 19
Chris Wright 19
Eric Warden 18
David Gaona 18
Ryan Crissey 18
Ian Scott 16
Wil Mercado 16
Willem Van der gryp 16
Brion Goudreau 16
Cesar Serna 15
David Kim 15
Nicholas Petrov 15
David Martin 14
Garrison Horton 14
Toby Rider 13
Shelby Frank 13
Jeffrey Noon 12
Kevin Lorinc 12
Leigh Robertson 12
Rhett Mckeller 11
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team 11
Jim Goodyear 11
Tom Young 11
Jason Cook 11
Lauren Koon 10
Tucker Nickols 10
Matt Brady 10
Christopher Merle 10
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works 10
Kenneth Wagner 10
Jason Mccombs 9
John Dugas 9
Kathy Weldon 9
Barry Potter 9
Chris Hunt 9
Austin Hoover 9
Anthony Kircher 9
Carol Morelan 8
Zach Conover 8
Shannon Hisaw 8
Robert Schmalholz 8
Andy Heuser 8
Jimmy Olsen 8
Michel Kazi 8
Jake Vandervaate 8
Yavor Gerenski 8
John Porizek 8
Rodney Boatwright 7
Danny Broderick 7
Gary Derheim 7
Turner Becker 7
Chase Griffin 7
Douglas Young 7
Gerry Douglas 7
Christopher Powers 7
Steven Allen 7
Brady Reed 6
Brian Mazzei 6
Kyle Springer 6
David Appleby 6
Todd Campbell 6
Nathan Wainwright 6
Angelo Delgado 6
Cody Eisenbeis 6
John Ryan 6
Douglas Pedersen 6
Logan Deborde 6
David Kim 5
Jeffrey Waller 5
Michael Jones 5
William martin ? 5
Jordan Wood 5
Jay Coleman 5
Taylor Ray 4
Dylan Goosen 4
Chip Phillips 4
Caleb Coleman 4
Heath Lambert 4
Gregory Vanderpool 4
Jacob Broom 4
Raul Luzardo 4
Brad Flachsbart 4
Chuck Hill 4
Luis Felipe montoya 3
Justin Mcquerry 3
Greg Leaf 3
Kyle Walker 3
Christopher Hanson 3
Mathias Paulos 3
Lance Thompson 3