Log In

Team Overview: PEA

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Proctor Circuit Race (May 22 2013)

Tessa Vaccaro girls c 5 / 33
Stephanie Chen girls c 9 / 33
Erick Friis boys b 5 / 28
Gene Chang boys b 6 / 28
Niklas Bergil boys b 8 / 28
Rohan Pavuluri boys a 5 / 20
Joon Yang boys a 7 / 20
Matthew Daiter boys a 14 / 20
Cornelia Smith girls a 7 / 13
Anastasia Saar girls a 10 / 13
Jane Duncan girls a 11 / 13
Anna Brown girls a 13 / 13

Profile School Road Race (May 15 2013)

Stephanie Chen girls c 9 / 34
Cornelia Smith girls a 7 / 11
Anastasia Saar girls a 8 / 11
Anna Brown girls a 10 / 11
Alan Guo boys c 5 / 25
Eric Kwon boys c 6 / 25
Erick Friis boys b 5 / 25
Gene Chang boys b 6 / 25
Niklas Bergil boys b 9 / 25
Rohan Pavuluri boys a 5 / 18
Matthew Daiter boys a 11 / 18
Joon Yang boys a 17 / 18

Gould Academy Road Race (May 11 2013)

Stephanie Chen girls c 7 / 18
Cornelia Smith girls a 5 / 10
Anastasia Saar girls a 6 / 10
Anna Brown girls a 10 / 10
Alan Guo boys c 1 / 27
Eric Kwon boys c 10 / 27
Erick Friis boys b 3 / 18
Niklas Bergil boys b 4 / 18
Matthew Daiter boys a 1 / 14

White Mountain School Road Race (May 8 2013)

Stephanie Chen girls c 7 / 34
Tessa Vaccaro girls c 17 / 34
Anastasia Saar girls a 6 / 12
Cornelia Smith girls a 8 / 12
Anna Brown girls a 9 / 12
Alan Guo boys c 3 / 36
Eric Kwon boys c 8 / 36
Gene Chang boys b 5 / 24
Erick Friis boys b 7 / 24
Niklas Bergil boys b 8 / 24
Joon Yang boys a 12 / 17
Matthew Daiter boys a 13 / 17
Rohan Pavuluri boys a 14 / 17

KMS Hill Climb Time Trial (May 1 2013)

Stephanie Chen girls c 4 / 25
Anastasia Saar girls a 5 / 11
Cornelia Smith girls a 7 / 11
Jane Duncan girls a 8 / 11
Anna Brown girls a 9 / 11
Tessa Vaccaro girls a 11 / 11
Alan Guo boys c 4 / 19
Eric Kwon boys c 6 / 19
Niklas Bergil boys b 4 / 26
Erick Friis boys b 9 / 26
Gene Chang boys b 17 / 26
Rohan Pavuluri boys a 8 / 19
Matthew Daiter boys a 10 / 19
Joon Yang boys a 15 / 19

Phillips Exeter Academy Team Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Stephanie Chen girls c 9 / 28
Yuna Evans girls c 9 / 28
Anastasia Saar girls a 5 / 16
Cornelia Smith girls a 5 / 16
Anna Brown girls a 8 / 16
Tessa Vaccaro girls a 8 / 16
Eric Kwon boys c 23 / 30
Alan Guo boys c 24 / 30
Niklas Bergil boys b 17 / 22
Erick Friis boys b 18 / 22
Matthew Daiter boys a 8 / 20
Gene Chang boys a 8 / 20
Rohan Pavuluri boys a 10 / 20
Joon Yang boys a 10 / 20

Holderness School Road Race (Apr 24 2013)

Stephanie Chen girls c 4 / 33
Anastasia Saar girls a 6 / 12
Anna Brown girls a 11 / 12
Cornelia Smith girls a 12 / 12
Alan Guo boys c 1 / 27
Eric Kwon boys c 2 / 27
Niklas Bergil boys b 5 / 27
Gene Chang boys b 21 / 27
Rohan Pavuluri boys a 5 / 18
Joon Yang boys a 9 / 18
Matthew Daiter boys a 12 / 18