Log In

Team Overview: FIT WERX CYCLING TEAM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Allen Clark Hill Climb (Oct 2 2022)

Marc Hammond 50-59 Men 5 / 5

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 75 / 87

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 70 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 81 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2022)

Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 85 / 87

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 85 / 87

2022 Connecticut Masters Games TT (May 1 2022)

Brian Ganley Men 65 - 69 5K/10K 's 4 / 7

2022 Connecticut Masters Games Road Race and TT (May 1 2022)

Brian Ganley Men 65 - 69 5K/10K 's 4 / 6

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 11 2021)

Chris Peabody Overall Men 35 / 96

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 999 / 26
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 31 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 22 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 19 / 25
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 49 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 20 / 25
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 42 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 20 / 26
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 47 / 61

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2019 (Aug 18 2019)

Alan Potter Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 20
Alan Potter Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 10

2019 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2019)

Alan Potter Men Merckx Open Open 4 / 10

Palmer Firecracker Early Morning Circuit Race (Jul 4 2019)

Alan Potter Men Open 15 / 37

Wells Ave (Jun 23 2019)

Alan Potter Race A 31 / 39

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 6 2019)

Benjamin Koyle senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 52

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Alan Potter Men Master 45+ 10 / 21

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Alan Potter Men Master 45+ 12 / 16

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Alan Potter Men Master 45+ 11 / 18

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Alan Potter Men Master 45+ 14 / 21

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Alan Potter Men Master 45+ 30 / 51

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Alan Potter MASTER 40 1 - 4 44 / 48
Alan Potter MASTER 50 1-4 39 / 50

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 38 / 54
Marc Hammond Men Master 50+ 48 / 54

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Alan Potter Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 46

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Joe Loporto Men Cat4/5 7 / 11

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 3/4 26 / 54
Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 17 / 51

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 8 2018)

Chris Peabody Overall Men 30 / 112

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 3 / 30
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 42 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 19 / 30
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 3 / 33
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 50 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 22 / 33
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 47 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 4 / 33
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 47 / 54

Mt. Kearsarge Hill Climb (Aug 25 2018)

Alan Potter Overall Men 5 / 72

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

Dean Phillips MEN Merckx 10 / 10
Alan Potter MEN 50-54 1 / 7

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Alan Potter Men Masters 50+ 2 / 35
Marc Hammond Men Masters 40+ Cat4 39 / 43

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 16 / 27
Alan Potter Men Master 40+ 19 / 27

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 9 / 40
Nick Lewis Men Cat 4 46 / 48
Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 3 10 / 25

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Alan Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 25

Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 4 2018)

Alan Potter Men Open 8 / 31

2018 Rhode Island Masters' Games (Jun 16 2018)

Alan Potter CAT 5 MEN 50+ C1-4 40K ROAD RACE 6 / 20
Alan Potter MEN 50-54 10k TT 1 / 5

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 51 / 59

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 23 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 54 / 59

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 51 / 59

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 3/4 28 / 57
Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 14 / 43

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Benjamin Koyle Men 40+ 9 / 26
Eric Magnuson Men 4/5 40+ 8 / 32
Kieran Hurley Men 4/5 40+ 10 / 32
Tom Dodge Men 4/5 40+ 22 / 32
Scott Wagner Men 4/5 40+ 31 / 32

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Benjamin Koyle Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 55
Dean Phillips Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 55
Scott Wagner Men Cat 5 31 / 57
Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 3/4 7 / 56
Alan Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 31 / 43
Dean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 1 / 44
Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 32 / 44
Alan Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 39 / 44

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Alan Potter MASTERS 50 13 / 65
Marc Hammond MASTERS 50 60 / 65
Benjamin Koyle MASTERS 40 13 / 34
Dean Phillips MASTERS 40 15 / 34
Tom Dodge MASTERS 40 23 / 34
Eric Magnuson MEN CAT 4 42 / 81

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Tom Dodge Men Master 40+ Cat 14 25 / 31
Alan Potter Men Master 50+ Cat 14 11 / 48
Marc Hammond Men Master 50+ Cat 14 38 / 48

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Alan Potter Men 50+ 5 / 31

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Marc Hammond C (4/5) Race 36 miles 43 / 60

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Dean Phillips Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 35
Benjamin Koyle Cat 3 Men 7 / 14
Alan Potter Masters 40+ 11 / 19

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Alan Potter Men 50+ (1-4) 34 / 53
Dean Phillips Men 40+ (1-4) 5 / 57
Dean Phillips Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 64
Benjamin Koyle Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 64
Benjamin Koyle Men 3/4 18 / 59

Allen Clark Hill Climb (Oct 1 2017)

Chris Peabody 40-49 Men 2 / 6
Marc Hammond 50-59 Men 5 / 10

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 3/4 12 / 75
Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 15 / 48

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 9 2017)

Chris Peabody Men Open 37 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 15 / 30
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 36 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 19 / 30
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 23 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 15 / 36
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 46 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 31 / 41
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 48 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 18 / 42
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 39 / 61

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Benjamin Koyle Men Master Masters 40+ 12 / 26

2017 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Alan Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 7
Alan Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 21

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb (Aug 19 2017)

Benjamin Koyle Overall standings 26 / 444
Chris Peabody Overall standings 95 / 444

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Alan Potter Men Merckx 2 / 7
Eric Zuelow Men 45-49 2 / 4

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Anthony Codding Men 50+ (1-4) 37 / 43
Alan Potter Men 40+ (1-3) 8 / 29
Nick Lewis Men 4 40+ 41 / 51

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Tom Dodge Men Cat 3/4 48 / 74
Nick Lewis Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Benjamin Koyle Men Pro/1/2/3 44 / 76
Eric Magnuson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 57
Tom Dodge Men Cat 4/5 22 / 57
Hurley Kieran Men Cat 4/5 31 / 57

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Alan Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 38

Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 4 2017)

Alan Potter Men Open 9 / 43

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 13 / 51

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Benjamin Koyle Men pro/1/2/3 21 / 65

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Benjamin Koyle Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 87

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Alan Potter Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 37

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Alan Potter Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 33
Benjamin Koyle Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 31
Scott Wagner Men 5 62 / 72
Eric Magnuson Men 4 4 / 70
Kieran Hurley Men 4 29 / 70

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Dean Phillips Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 80

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Dean Phillips Men Masters 40-44 2 / 26

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 44 / 65
Kelley Fitzgerald Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 7 / 60
Kelley Fitzgerald Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 31

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 50 / 64
Kelley Fitzgerald Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 34

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 38 / 65
Kelley Fitzgerald Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 36

Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup #3 (May 21 2017)

Eric Magnuson 40-49 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN 11 / 29

Tour of the Battenkill (May 20 2017)

Marc Hammond Masters Men 50+ 23 / 43
Kelley Fitzgerald Masters Women 40+ 3 / 4

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb presented by Optimum Performance (May 13 2017)

Benjamin Koyle Open Men 6 / 88
Chris Peabody Open Men 21 / 88
Anthony Codding Open Men 33 / 88

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Scott Wagner MEN CAT 5 41 / 49
Benjamin Koyle MASTER 35 3 / 27
Eric Magnuson MASTER 35 15 / 27
Tom Dodge MASTER 35 24 / 27
Eric Magnuson MEN CAT 4 A 8 / 40
Tom Dodge MEN CAT 4 A 11 / 40

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Kelley Fitzgerald WOMEN CAT 4/5 20 / 33
Hurley Kieran 40+ CAT 5 14 / 44
Troy Duppenthaler MEN CAT 3 34 / 53
Marc Hammond MASTER 50+ 59 / 71
Dean Phillips MASTER 40 + 2 / 51
Benjamin Koyle MASTER 40 + 12 / 51
Tom Dodge MASTER 40 + 30 / 51
Eric Magnuson MASTER 40 + 41 / 51

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Tom Dodge MASTER 40+ 28 / 42
Hurley Kieran MEN CAT 5 8 / 46

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Doron Lipshitz Men Cat4/5 20 / 23

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Tom Dodge Men cat 3/4 37 / 41
Benjamin Koyle Men cat 3/4 39 / 41
Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40-49 19 / 58
Alan Potter Men Master 40-49 55 / 58
Dean Phillips Men pro/1/2/3 9 / 60
Benjamin Koyle Men pro/1/2/3 41 / 60

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Marc Hammond B(3/4) Race 48 miles 45 / 46

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Kieran Hurley MEN CAT 4/5 13 / 58
Tom Dodge MEN CAT 4/5 52 / 58
Troy Duppenthaler MEN PRO 1-2-3 5 / 70
Dean Phillips MEN PRO 1-2-3 27 / 70

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Benjamin Koyle Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 37

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 12 2017)

Dean Phillips Open Men 1 / 57

Team Psycho 16th Annual Indoor Time Trial (Feb 4 2017)

John Sullivan MEN'S RESULTS 14 / 69
John Sullivan Overall 14 / 113

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2016)

Chris Peabody Men 35-44 17 / 19
George Peabody Place 4 / 4

Allen Clark Hill Climb (Oct 2 2016)

Marc Hammond 50-59 Men 3 / 11
Chris Peabody 40-49 Men 4 / 9

Mayor's Cup NEBRA Results (Sep 17 2016)

Benjamin Koyle Men cat 3 20 / 21

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Benjamin Koyle MEN CAT 2/3 49 / 93
Benjamin Koyle MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 14 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 43
Robert Dillon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 43
Alan Potter Men Master 40+ 17 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Alan Potter Men Master 40+ 11 / 30
Robert Dillon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 49
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Alan Potter Men Master 40+ 11 / 28
Robert Dillon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 48
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Alan Potter Men Master 40+ 18 / 30
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 49
Robert Dillon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Alan Potter Men Master 40+ 12 / 30
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 49
Robert Dillon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 49

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Eric Magnuson Men Overall 75 / 468
Pete Buletza Men Overall 79 / 468
Brian Irwin Men Overall 131 / 468
Tom Dodge Men Overall 139 / 468

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2016 (Aug 21 2016)

Alan Potter MEN 45-49 CAT 1/2/3 3 / 4
Alan Potter MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 5 / 32
Daniel Shinnick MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN 20 / 26

2016 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Alan Potter MEN 45-49 4 / 6

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Tom Dodge Men Cat 5 8 / 59
Nick Lewis Men Cat 5 30 / 59
Daniel Shinnick Men Cat 5 34 / 59
Alan Potter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 14 / 31

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Benjamin Koyle Men Pro/1/2/3 55 / 82

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Alan Potter Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 26
Jon Greeley Men Cat 5 3 / 22

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Marc Hammond Men Cat 4 17 / 37
Marc Hammond Men Master 45+ 999 / 28
Robert Dillon Men Master 45+ 999 / 28
Robert Dillon Men Master 55+ 9 / 18
Stephen Bellio Men Master 55+ 10 / 18

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 14 / 40

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 20 / 41
Alan Potter Men Master 40+ 41 / 41
Eric Magnuson Men Cat 5 12 / 66
Kieran Hurley Men Cat 5 14 / 66
Tom Dodge Men Cat 5 19 / 66
Jon Greeley Men Cat 5 31 / 66
Nick Lewis Men Cat 5 50 / 66

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Alan Potter Men Master Masters 40+ 10 / 16

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 3/4 55 / 93

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic Ninigret Park (Jun 18 2016)

Alan Potter CAT 1-4 40K MEN 45-49 8 / 9
Alan Potter CAT 1-4 20K MEN 45-49 10 / 10
Alan Potter 10K MEN 45-49 1 / 6
Brian Ganley 5k MEN 60-64 10 / 10

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Robert Dillon Men 4 40+ 15 / 25

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Alan Potter masters 45 25 / 54
Eric Magnuson Men 5 7 / 75
Kieran Hurley Men 5 14 / 75
Tom Dodge Men 5 21 / 75
Nick Lewis Men 5 53 / 75
Scott Wagner Men 5 65 / 75

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Robert Dillon Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 24 / 43
Marc Hammond Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 35 / 43

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Daniel Grimm Men CAT 3/4 27 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Marc Hammond Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 12 / 43
Robert Dillon Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 18 / 43

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Robert Dillon Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 29 / 47
Marc Hammond Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 40 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Robert Dillon Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 29 / 51
Marc Hammond Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 30 / 51

Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup East #4 (May 22 2016)

Eric Magnuson EXPERT VETERAN II MEN 4 / 35

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Robert Dillon Masters Men 60+ 11 / 30
Marc Hammond Men Category 4 - 50+ 28 / 74
Tom Dodge Men Category 4 - 40+ 3 / 73
Eric Magnuson Men Category 4 - 40+ 4 / 73
Benjamin Koyle Masters Men 40+ 19 / 21

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Benjamin Koyle Pro-Cat3 24 / 49
Benjamin Koyle Category 3/4 20 / 39
Benjamin Koyle Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 15 / 33

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Benjamin Koyle Men CAT 3 17 / 37
Dean Phillips Men PRO 1/2/3 12 / 51
Benjamin Koyle Men PRO 1/2/3 19 / 51

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Kieran Hurley Cat 5 11 / 71
Daniel Shinnick Cat 5 39 / 71
Michael Garrity Cat 5 51 / 71
Robert Dillon 60+ 8 / 25
Tom Dodge 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 63
Patrick Devitt 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 63
Marc Hammond 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 63
Benjamin Koyle 40+ cat 1-4 17 / 53
Alan Potter 40+ cat 1-4 38 / 53

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Dean Phillips Men P/1/2/3 Open 12 / 39

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Alan Potter MASTER 40 57 / 74

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Alan Potter Men 40+ 34 / 43
Dean Phillips Men 123 3 / 80
Benjamin Koyle Men 123 35 / 80
Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 3-4 10 / 72
Alex Johnson Men 4 29 / 55

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Stephen Bellio Men Master 55+ 30 / 47
Alan Potter Men Master 45+ 19 / 47
Kieran Hurley Men Cat 5 35-49 10 / 46
Michael Garrity Men Cat 5 35-49 12 / 46
Nick Lewis Men Cat 5 35-49 14 / 46
Daniel Shinnick Men Cat 5 35-49 16 / 46
Benjamin Koyle Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 19

Allen Clark Hillclimb (Oct 4 2015)

Chris Peabody Open Men 18 / 52
Marc Hammond Open Men 22 / 52

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Benjamin Koyle Men Masters 40+ 52 / 54
Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 2/3 46 / 86

Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 13 2015)

Alan Potter A Elite 9 / 28

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Chris Peabody Open Men 32 / 142

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Alan Potter Men Master 40+ 16 / 31
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 28 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Alan Potter Men Master 40+ 21 / 23
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 23 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Alan Potter Men Master 40+ 19 / 28
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 33 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Alan Potter Men Master 40+ 20 / 28
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 25 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Alan Potter Men Master 40+ 19 / 31
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 22 / 43

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Eric Magnuson Overland Men 67 / 339
Tom Dodge Overland Men 101 / 339

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Chris Peabody Open Men 48 / 467
Christopher Sammartano Open Men 240 / 467

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

Benjamin Koyle Mercx Open 3 / 11
Alan Potter Mercx Open 4 / 11
Tom Kennedy MEN 70-74 7 / 8

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Alan Potter Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 14 / 35
Pete Buletza Cat 4 Men 35 + 4 / 55
Anthony Codding Cat 4 Men 35 + 40 / 55
Eric Kirouac "Cat 4 Men 14 / 43
Alex Johnson "Cat 4 Men 32 / 43
Nick Lewis Cat 5 Men 30 / 52

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Benjamin Koyle Men 40+: NEBRA Trophy 13 / 27
Alan Potter Men 40+: NEBRA Trophy 20 / 27
Alex Johnson Men 4 19 / 36
Benjamin Koyle Men 35+ (1-4) 13 / 27
Alan Potter Men 35+ (1-4) 20 / 27
Alan Potter Men 45+ (1-4) 17 / 38

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 24 / 47
Pete Buletza Men 4 18 / 59
Anthony Codding Men 4 999 / 59
Alex Johnson Men 4 999 / 59

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Alan Potter M40+ 9 / 21
Chris Peabody Men 5 8 / 72
Christopher Sammartano Men 5 41 / 72
Nick Lewis Men 5 49 / 72

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Alan Potter Men Master 40+ 51 / 65

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 3/4 36 / 90

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Benjamin Koyle Men Pro 1/2/3 69 / 94

Whiteface Hillclimb (Jun 7 2015)

Marc Hammond Open Men 110 / 211
Tom Kennedy Open Men 207 / 211

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Dean Phillips Masters Men 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 2 / 29
Anthony Codding Masters Men 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 24 / 29
Patrick Devitt 4 Men 35+ 18 / 34
Tom Dodge 5 Men 18 / 72
Eric Magnuson 5 Men 20 / 72
Jon Greeley 5 Men 28 / 72
Daniel Shinnick 5 Men 33 / 72
Dean Phillips Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 29
Anthony Codding Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 29
Alex Johnson 4 Men 33 / 45

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Michael Lambert Men cat 3 2 / 14
Michael Lambert Men 35+ Master 1 / 10

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Alan Potter Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 68
Benjamin Koyle Men 3 19 / 41
Eric Magnuson Men 5 13 / 76
Tom Dodge Men 5 24 / 76
Daniel Shinnick Men 5 36 / 76
Jon Greeley Men 5 40 / 76
Nick Lewis Men 5 51 / 76
Scott Wagner Men 5 64 / 76

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (May 30 2015)

Robert Dillon Men Master Masters 60+ 5 / 7

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Pete Buletza Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 6 / 46
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 21 / 46
Alex Johnson Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Pete Buletza Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 4 / 39
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 9 / 39
Alex Johnson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 38

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Pete Buletza Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 9 / 45
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 27 / 45
Alex Johnson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 51

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Pete Buletza Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 16 / 46
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 32 / 46
Alex Johnson Men Cat 4/5 44 / 51

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Benjamin Koyle Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 5 / 23
Tom Dodge 5 13 / 46
Alex Johnson 4 37 / 50
Marc Hammond 4 40 / 50
Benjamin Koyle PRO-1-2-3 22 / 62

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Eric Magnuson CAT 5 13 / 57
Jon Greeley CAT 5 20 / 57
Tom Dodge CAT 5 31 / 57
Daniel Shinnick CAT 5 45 / 57
Alan Potter MASTER 35+ 36 / 41
Alan Potter MASTER 45+ 28 / 33
Benjamin Koyle MEN PRO/1/2/3 25 / 57

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

Michael Lambert Men CAT 3 30 / 32

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Alex Johnson Men Cat 4 37 / 43

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Michael Lambert Men CAT 3 1 / 39

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Marc Hammond Men 40+ - Cat 4/5 31 / 37

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Marc Hammond Men Master 45+ 32 / 41
Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 15 / 59
Michael Lambert Men Master 40+ 21 / 59
Alan Potter Men Master 40+ 32 / 59
Dean Phillips Men Master 40+ 44 / 59
Christopher Sammartano Men Cat 5 J 55+ 11 / 57
Eric Magnuson Men Cat 5 C 35+ 3 / 52
Kent Wosepka Men Cat 4 B 40+ 17 / 74

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Michael Lambert Men Cat 2/3 7 / 31

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Marc Hammond B(3/4) 52 / 77

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Alan Potter Men Master 40-49 9 / 31
Benjamin Koyle Men cat 3/4 9 / 56

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Pete Buletza Men Cat 4/5 7 / 44

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Christopher Sammartano Men 5 (50-63) 26 / 34
Chris Peabody Men 5 (35-49) 25 / 46
Alex Johnson Men 4 (u39) 22 / 36
Pete Buletza Men 4 (40+) 4 / 44
Benjamin Koyle Men 4 (40+) 25 / 44
Patrick Devitt Men 4 (40+) 26 / 44

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Dean Phillips Men Master 35-39 1 / 16

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Robert Dillon Men Master 50+ 30 / 32
Marc Hammond Men Master 40+ 41 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Robert Dillon Men Master 50+ 28 / 43
Marc Hammond Men Master 40+ 47 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Robert Dillon Men Master 50+ 33 / 37
Marc Hammond Men Master 40+ 49 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Robert Dillon Men Master 50+ 33 / 42
Marc Hammond Men Master 40+ 51 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Robert Dillon Men Master 50+ 35 / 44
Marc Hammond Men Master 40+ 45 / 53

3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)

Alex Johnson Category 4/5 35 / 46

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Benjamin Koyle Men NON-AERO OPEN 3 / 10
Patrick Devitt Men NON-AERO OPEN 4 / 10
Tom Kennedy Men Master 70-74 3 / 5
Dean Phillips Men Master 35-39 1 / 7

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Robert Dillon 60+ 4 / 15
Pete Buletza 4 35+ 11 / 51
Patrick Devitt 4 35+ 27 / 51
Anthony Codding 4 35+ 41 / 51

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Dean Phillips Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 84
Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 3/4 13 / 67
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 3/4 54 / 67
Alex Johnson Men Cat 3/4 55 / 67

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Bryan Teter Men Master 40+ 6 / 15

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Bryan Teter Men Master 40+ 7 / 19

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Bryan Teter Men Master 40+ 14 / 19

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Justin Cammarata Men 4 17 / 45
Alex Johnson Men 4 29 / 45

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Bryan Teter Men Master 40+ 7 / 15

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4 7 / 55
Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 4 13 / 55
Pete Buletza Men Cat 4 28 / 55
Alex Johnson Men Cat 4 40 / 55

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Bryan Teter Men Masters 40-44 4 / 14

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Eric Kirouac Men 5 7 / 39
Pete Buletza Men 4/5 1 / 52
Chris Peabody Men 4/5 21 / 52
Benjamin Koyle Men 4/5 51 / 52

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)

Bryan Teter Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 35

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Justin Cammarata Cat 4 Men 15 / 45
Alex Johnson Cat 4 Men 36 / 45

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Robert Dillon Men Master Masters 60+ 5 / 21

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Bryan Teter Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 67

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Bryan Teter Men Master 35+ 1 / 46

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Alex Johnson Men Cat 3/4 66 / 71

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Bryan Teter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 29

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Michael Lambert Men Cat 3 9 / 15

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 3/4 37 / 91
Alex Johnson Men Cat 3/4 67 / 91
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 3/4 68 / 91

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 3/4 20 / 96
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 3/4 52 / 96
Alex Gorman Men Cat 3/4 82 / 96
Alex Johnson Men Cat 3/4 85 / 96

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Pete Buletza Men Master 40+ 50 / 70
Brian Irwin Men Master 40+ 58 / 70
Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 59 / 70
Chris Peabody Men Master 40+ 65 / 70

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)

Tom Kennedy Men Masters 70-74 5k TT 1 / 2
Brian Ganley Men Masters 60-64 5k TT 1 / 6
Tom Kennedy Men Masters 70-74 10KTT 1 / 2
Brian Ganley Men Masters 60-64 10KTT 1 / 10

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Bryan Teter Men Masters 40K ITT 35+ (40K ) 2 / 10

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Bryan Teter Men Masters 35-39 3 / 46

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Alex Johnson Men Cat 4 28 / 35

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Dean Phillips Men Pro/1/2 28 / 53
Eric Magnuson Men 5 18 / 73
Alex Johnson Men 4 31 / 44

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Bryan Teter Men Cat 3 1 / 66

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Robert Dillon Men Master Masters 60+ 6 / 12

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Michael Lambert Men 35+ MASTER 1 / 16
Bryan Teter Men CAT 3 3 / 19

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Benjamin Koyle Men 4 6 / 85
Anthony Codding Men 4 27 / 85
Alex Johnson Men 4 55 / 85
Justin Cammarata Men 4 72 / 85
Alex Gorman Men 4 77 / 85
Chris Peabody Men 5 17 / 75

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Robert Dillon Men Master Masters 60+ 5 / 10

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Bryan Teter Men 40+ 5 / 45
Marc Hammond Men 4/5 (33+) 27 / 43

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Marc Hammond Men 4/5 (33+) 15 / 40
Bryan Teter Men 40+ 8 / 35

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Marc Hammond Men 4/5 (33+) 31 / 43
Kelley Fitzgerald Women 3/4 32 / 33
Bryan Teter Men 40+ 5 / 45

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Michael Lambert Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 9 / 22

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Kelley Fitzgerald Women 3/4 17 / 33
Marc Hammond Men 4/5 (33+) 23 / 43
Bryan Teter Men 40+ 15 / 45

Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)

Bryan Teter Men Master 35+ 6 / 12

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 4 9 / 50
Anthony Codding Men Cat 4 14 / 50
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4 35 / 50
Alex Johnson Men Cat 4 38 / 50
Marc Hammond Men Cat 4 45 / 50
Alex Gorman Men Cat 4 48 / 50
Robert Dillon Men Master 50-59 19 / 35

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

Dean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 45
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4B 1 / 37
Alex Gorman Men Cat 4B 10 / 37
Alex Johnson Men Cat 4B 31 / 37
Anthony Codding Men Cat 4B 32 / 37
Scott Wagner Men Cat 5B 22 / 28

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Benjamin Koyle C 4/5 3 / 44
Eric Magnuson C 4/5 15 / 44
Kent Wosepka C 4/5 26 / 44

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Bryan Teter Men Category3 7 / 20
Michael Lambert Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 2 / 19

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Bruce Bell Men MASTER 55+ 15 / 30
Bruce Bell Men MASTER 45+ 22 / 29
Alex Gorman Men C4 12 / 45
Justin Cammarata Men C4 27 / 45
Alex Johnson Men C4 33 / 45
Dean Phillips Men C1 C2 C3 7 / 43

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Justin Cammarata Men C4 C5 5 / 74
Alex Gorman Men C4 C5 7 / 74
Anthony Codding Men C4 C5 20 / 74
Pete Buletza Men C4 C5 29 / 74
Alex Johnson Men C4 C5 34 / 74
Chris Peabody Men C4 C5 38 / 74
Patrick Devitt Men C4 C5 61 / 74
Dean Phillips Men C1 C2 C3 1 / 62

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Bryan Teter Men Master 40+ 25 / 67
Eric Magnuson Men Cat 5 G 35+ 5 / 44
Kent Wosepka Men Cat 5 G 35+ 15 / 44
Kelley Fitzgerald Women Cat 4 11 / 32

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Eric Kirouac C (4/5) Race 36 miles 17 / 44

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Dean Phillips Masters Men 35+ 2 / 56
Alex Johnson Men 5 25 / 51
Benjamin Koyle Men 4 6 / 57
Patrick Devitt Men 4 18 / 57
Alex Gorman Men 4 31 / 57
Pete Buletza Men 4 33 / 57
Justin Cammarata Men 4 50 / 57

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Dean Phillips Men 2 15 / 53
Keith Kelly Men Pro/1 38 / 75

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Dean Phillips Men 2 37 / 76
Keith Kelly Men Pro/1 47 / 100

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Dean Phillips Men 2 29 / 76
Keith Kelly Men Pro/1 19 / 100

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Dean Phillips Men 2 3 / 76
Keith Kelly Men Pro/1 85 / 100

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Dean Phillips Men 2 2 / 76
Keith Kelly Men Pro/1 4 / 100

CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)

Alex Johnson Cat 4-5 38 / 56

New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Benjamin Koyle Men Eddy Merckx Class 1 / 10

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Keith Kelly Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 86
Pete Buletza Cat 4 Men 14 / 29
Anthony Codding Cat 4 Men 17 / 29

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Benjamin Koyle Men 3/4 13 / 83
Alex Gorman Men 3/4 78 / 83
Dean Phillips Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 83

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Keith Kelly Men P/1/2 10 / 47
Alex Gorman Men 4 6 / 48
Justin Cammarata Men 4 22 / 48
Stephen Bellio Masters 55+ (1-4) - Masters 65+ (1-4) 9 / 23
Alex Johnson Men 5 - Junior Boys (15-18) 25 / 37

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Dean Phillips Pro/1/2/3 2 / 29
Keith Kelly Pro/1/2/3 10 / 29

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Alex Gorman Men 4 7 / 55
Justin Cammarata Men 4 8 / 55
Pete Buletza Men 4 9 / 55
Benjamin Koyle Men 4 15 / 55
Patrick Devitt Men 4 27 / 55
Anthony Codding Men 4 49 / 55
Dean Phillips Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 100

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Anthony Codding Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 46
Kelley Fitzgerald Women 3/4 17 / 29

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Keith Kelly Pro1-3 12 / 82

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Stephen Bellio Men Master 40+/50+ 39 / 64
Justin Cammarata Men 5 1 / 31
Alex Johnson Men 5 26 / 31
Alex Gorman Men 4 7 / 33
Keith Kelly Men Pro/1/2 9 / 72

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Benjamin Koyle Men 3/4 21 / 71
Alex Gorman Men 3/4 59 / 71

Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)

Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 26 / 51

4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Pete Buletza Men's 4 (TT) 1 / 4

Vermont State Time Trial Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Bruce Bell Men 55+ 1 / 12

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Keith Kelly Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 65
Dean Phillips Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 65
Kelley Fitzgerald 4 Women 10 / 30

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Keith Kelly Men 2 1 / 65
Dereck Treadwell Men 2 6 / 65
Kelley Fitzgerald Women 3/4 20 / 36

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Dereck Treadwell Men 2 1 / 48
Keith Kelly Men 2 2 / 48
Kelley Fitzgerald Women 3/4 17 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Dereck Treadwell Men 2 1 / 65
Keith Kelly Men 2 6 / 65
Kelley Fitzgerald Women 3/4 10 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Keith Kelly Men 2 14 / 66
Dereck Treadwell Men 2 48 / 66
Kelley Fitzgerald Women 3/4 29 / 36

Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)

Bruce Bell Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 17

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Justin Cammarata 5 20 / 50
Pete Buletza 4 2 / 57
Benjamin Koyle 4 11 / 57
Patrick Devitt 4 36 / 57
Alex Gorman 4 41 / 57

Wachusett Mountain Hillclimb (May 11 2013)

Benjamin Koyle Open Men 3 / 132

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Justin Cammarata Men 5 ( <35 ) 3 / 41

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

Justin Cammarata Men's Cat 5 3 / 43
Pete Buletza Men's Cat 4 23 / 67
Patrick Devitt Men's Cat 4 53 / 67

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Keith Kelly Men Pro/1/2 9 / 16

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Keith Kelly Men Pro/1/2 7 / 16

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Keith Kelly Men Pro/1/2 14 / 65
Dean Phillips Men Pro/1/2 45 / 65
Dereck Treadwell Men Pro/1/2 48 / 65

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Keith Kelly Men Pro/1/2 7 / 75
Dereck Treadwell Men Pro/1/2 14 / 75
Dean Phillips Men Pro/1/2 19 / 75

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Kelley Fitzgerald Women Cat 4 4 / 28
Benjamin Koyle Pro-3 35 / 81
Dean Phillips Pro-3 48 / 81

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Kelley Fitzgerald Women 4-B 1 / 29
Patrick Devitt Men 4-B 34 / 85
Dean Phillips Men 2 42 / 118
Victor Taormina Men 2 117 / 118

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Pete Buletza MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 15 / 66
Victor Taormina MEN PRO 1/2/3 29 / 83
Dean Phillips MEN PRO 1/2/3 34 / 83

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Keith Kelly Pro/1/2/3 4 / 34

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Keith Kelly pro/1/2/3 1 / 42

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Shaina Damm 3/4 Women 2 / 18

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Shawn Patenaude Men 4 59 / 59
Michael Burris Men 40+ 24 / 51
James Willsey Men 40+ 41 / 51
Tim Noel Men 40+ 49 / 51
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 10 / 39
Claude Raineault Men 50+ 31 / 39

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 15 / 48
Claude Raineault Men 50+ 36 / 48
Shawn Patenaude Men 4 52 / 66
Michael Burris Men 40+ 31 / 64
Tim Noel Men 40+ 44 / 64
James Willsey Men 40+ 47 / 64

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 9 / 48
Claude Raineault Men 50+ 29 / 48
Dean Phillips Men 2 82 / 90
Michael Burris Men 40+ 31 / 64
James Willsey Men 40+ 45 / 64
Tim Noel Men 40+ 56 / 64
Christian Verry Men 3 37 / 79
Shawn Patenaude Men 4 62 / 66

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Claude Raineault Men 50+ 29 / 48
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 34 / 48
Dean Phillips Men 2 1 / 90
Shawn Patenaude Men 4 61 / 66
Michael Burris Men 40+ 45 / 64
James Willsey Men 40+ 47 / 64
Tim Noel Men 40+ 58 / 64
Christian Verry Men 3 63 / 79

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 8 / 48
Claude Raineault Men 50+ 37 / 48
Christian Verry Men 3 67 / 79
Michael Burris Men 40+ 26 / 64
James Willsey Men 40+ 60 / 64
Tim Noel Men 40+ 62 / 64
Dean Phillips Men 2 80 / 90
Shawn Patenaude Men 4 63 / 66

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Philip Beliveau Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 28
Philip Beliveau Men 45+ (1-4) 20 / 32
Michael Burris Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 26

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)

Dean Phillips Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 27

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Michael Burris MASTERS 40+ 37 / 58

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Philip Beliveau MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 16 / 51
Stephen Taylor MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 23 / 51
Bruce Bell MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 30 / 51
Tim Noel MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 34 / 49
Christian Verry PRO-1-2-3 75 / 78

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Stephen Taylor Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 54
Dean Phillips Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 39

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Christian Verry Men Cat 3/4 11 / 41
Tim Noel Men Cat 3/4 27 / 41
Philip Beliveau Men Master Masters 55-99 3 / 11

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Stephen Taylor Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 14 / 62
Matt Spence Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 21 / 62
Claude Raineault Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 45 / 62
Steven Colangeli Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 14 / 48
Matt Spence Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 20 / 48
Shawn Patneaud Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 30 / 48
John Painter Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 29 / 49
Steven Colangeli Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 30 / 49

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Michael Burris Men 40+ 13 / 40
Tim Noel Men 40+ 32 / 40
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 15 / 50
Stephen Taylor Men 50+ 19 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 15 / 50
Stephen Taylor Men 50+ 21 / 50
Michael Burris Men 40+ 14 / 40
Tim Noel Men 40+ 33 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Stephen Taylor Men 50+ 12 / 50
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 37 / 50
Michael Burris Men 40+ 13 / 40
Tim Noel Men 40+ 26 / 40
Bruce Bell Open ITT 3 / 9

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Tim Noel Men 40+ 19 / 40
Michael Burris Men 40+ 22 / 40
Stephen Taylor Men 50+ 10 / 50
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 29 / 50

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Philip Beliveau Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 30 / 81
Stephen Taylor Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 60 / 81

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

Dean Phillips MEN CAT 3 1 / 57

Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)

Bruce Bell Masters 50+ 11 / 16
Dean Phillips Men Cat 4 1 / 39

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Philip Beliveau Masters 50 + 48 / 101

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Dean Phillips Cat 4 (Blue) 3 / 92
John Painter Masters 30 85 / 107
Christian Verry Masters 30 94 / 107
Michael Burris Masters 40 37 / 121
Tim Noel Masters 40 94 / 121

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Philip Beliveau Pro/1/2/3 57 / 89
Christian Verry Pro/1/2/3 81 / 89

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Michael Burris pro/1/2/3 49 / 53
Michael Burris Men 3/4 30 / 51
Claude Raineault Men 3/4 42 / 51

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)

Dean Phillips MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 1 / 42

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Stephen Taylor CAT 4 12 / 85
Philip Beliveau CAT 4 57 / 85

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Dean Phillips Men 5/Citizen 1 / 34

Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)

Christian Verry Men 3/4 10 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 8 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Alberto Citarella Men 3 3 / 85
Christian Verry Men 3 41 / 85
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 12 / 35
Eric Hunter Men 4 45 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Alberto Citarella Men 3 22 / 85
Christian Verry Men 3 50 / 85
John Painter Men 3 61 / 85
Matt Spence Men 3 63 / 85
Tim Noel Men 3 81 / 85
Eric Hunter Men 4 58 / 64
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 13 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Alberto Citarella Men 3 4 / 85
Matt Spence Men 3 58 / 85
Christian Verry Men 3 59 / 85
John Painter Men 3 63 / 85
Tim Noel Men 3 78 / 85
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 12 / 35
Eric Hunter Men 4 45 / 64

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Christian Verry 3/4 Men 25 / 55
Alberto Citarella 3/4 Men 38 / 55
Philip Beliveau Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 9 / 21

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Christian Verry Cat 3 Men 28 / 66

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Alberto Citarella Men Cat 3 9 / 59
Christian Verry Men Cat 3 54 / 59

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Alberto Citarella Men 3 6 / 79
Christian Verry Men 3 55 / 79

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Alberto Citarella Men 3 12 / 79
Christian Verry Men 3 45 / 79

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Philip Beliveau Master Men 45+ 20 / 53
Matt Spence Master Men 35+ 11 / 40
Eric Hunter Master Men 35+ 36 / 40
Eric Hunter Men 4 27 / 58

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Alberto Citarella Men 3 15 / 79
Christian Verry Men 3 33 / 79

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Matt Spence Cat 3 Men 42 / 78
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 10 / 68

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Christian Verry 3/4 Men 34 / 81

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Matt Spence Cat 3 Men 7 / 57
Matt Spence Master 35+ 13 / 43

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

Matt Spence Master 40+ 18 / 96

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Matt Spence Cat 3 24 / 61
Matt Spence Masters 40+ 26 / 77

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)

Matt Spence Masters Men 35+ 9 / 17
Philip Beliveau Masters Men 35+ 11 / 17

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Philip Beliveau Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 10 / 51

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Bruce Bell Masters Men 55+ 4 / 10
Matt Spence 3/4 Men 13 / 36
Steven Colangeli 3/4 Men 22 / 36

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Philip Beliveau Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 8 / 20
Christian Verry 3/4 Men 14 / 49

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Matt Spence CAT 3 19 / 61
Matt Spence MASTER 35 14 / 39

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Alberto Citarella Men 3 16 / 91
Christian Verry Men 3 64 / 91
Matt Spence Men 3 74 / 91
Tim Noel Men 3 82 / 91
Jessie Donavan Women 3/4 1 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Alberto Citarella Men 3 22 / 91
Christian Verry Men 3 39 / 91
Tim Noel Men 3 80 / 91
Matt Spence Men 3 82 / 91
Jessie Donavan Women 3/4 3 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Jessie Donavan Women 3/4 7 / 51
Matt Spence Men 3 31 / 91
Alberto Citarella Men 3 44 / 91
Christian Verry Men 3 58 / 91
Tim Noel Men 3 85 / 91

Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)

Philip Belveau Masters 45+ 5 / 15
Bruce Bell Masters 45+ 14 / 15
John Painter Men 3/4 4 / 30
Eric Hunter Men 3/4 15 / 30
Michael Burris Men 3/4 19 / 30
Michael Burris Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Bruce Bell Masters 35+ 11 / 13
Philip Belliveau Masters 35+ 12 / 13

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

John Painter CAT 3 23 / 52
Christian Verry CAT 3 32 / 52
Philip Beliveau MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 18 / 54

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Christian Verry Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 17 / 28

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Philip Beliveau Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 37 / 95

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

John Painter Masters 35+ (1-4) 17 / 18
Jessie Donavan Women 3/4 1 / 30

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

John Painter Masters 35+ (1-4) 16 / 18
Jessie Donavan Women 3/4 4 / 30

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

John Painter Masters 35+ (1-4) 14 / 18
Jessie Donavan Women 3/4 1 / 30

Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Matt Spence MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 20 / 28
Claude Raineault MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 27 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Jessie Donavan Women Cat 3 4 / 60
Tim Noel Men Cat 3 Pink 77 / 117

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 14 / 67
Bob Payson Men 50+ 33 / 67
Bruce Bell Men 50+ 38 / 67
Shawn Patenaude Men 4 44 / 79
Tim Noel Men 4 50 / 79
Christian Verry Men 4 55 / 79
Alberto Citarella Men 3 6 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 14 / 67
Bob Payson Men 50+ 39 / 67
Bruce Bell Men 50+ 44 / 67
Alberto Citarella Men 3 19 / 80
Christian Verry Men 4 18 / 79
Tim Noel Men 4 55 / 79
Shawn Patenaude Men 4 67 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Alberto Citarella Men 3 12 / 80
Bob Payson Men 50+ 23 / 67
Bruce Bell Men 50+ 32 / 67
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 36 / 67
Christian Verry Men 4 40 / 79
Tim Noel Men 4 69 / 79
Shawn Patenaude Men 4 71 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Alberto Citarella Men 3 4 / 80
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 17 / 67
Bruce Bell Men 50+ 32 / 67
Bob Payson Men 50+ 52 / 67
Christian Verry Men 4 55 / 79
Tim Noel Men 4 66 / 79
Shawn Patenaude Men 4 73 / 79

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Philip Beliveau Masters Men 45+ (1- 18 / 43
Bob Payson Masters Men 45+ (1- 21 / 43
Christian Verry 3/4 Men 40 / 70

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Philip Beliveau Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 35
Alberto Citarella 4 Men A 2 / 61
Christian Verry 4 Men A 23 / 61

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Philip Beliveau Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 38
Alberto Citarella 4 Men A 6 / 69
Christian Verry 4 Men A 25 / 69

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Philip Beliveau Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 38
Alberto Citarella 4 Men A 2 / 69
Christian Verry 4 Men A 31 / 69

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Alberto Citarella 4 Men A 1 / 69
Christian Verry 4 Men A 39 / 69
Philip Beliveau Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 38

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Philip Beliveau Master 50+ 10 / 63
Bob Payson Master 50+ 29 / 63

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Philip Beliveau Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 13 / 72

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Shawn Patenaude Men 4 46 / 90

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Philip Beliveau Masters Men 45+ 8 / 28
Bob Payson Masters Men 45+ 18 / 28

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

John Painter Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 45
Michael Burris Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 18 / 45
Claude Raineault Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 33 / 62
John Painter Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 21 / 70
Michael Burris Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 29 / 70
Claude Raineault Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 33 / 70

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Bruce Bell MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 17 / 31

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Tim Noel 4 Men 55 / 95
Philip Beliveau Master 50+ 4 / 44
Bruce Bell Master 50+ 21 / 44

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Tim Noel 4 Men 55 / 95
Shawn Patenaude 4 Men 81 / 95
Philip Beliveau Master 50+ 11 / 44
Bruce Bell Master 50+ 16 / 44

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Tim Noel 4 Men 49 / 95
Shawn Patenaude 4 Men 85 / 95
Bruce Bell Master 50+ 28 / 48
Philip Beliveau Master 50+ 32 / 48

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Shawn Patenaude Category 4 62 / 86
Michael Burris Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 30 / 70
Philip Beliveau Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 31 / 70
Tim Noel Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 53 / 70
John Painter Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 54 / 70
Claude Raineault Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 57 / 70
Bruce Bell Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 65 / 70
Phil Surks Category 5 (35+) 34 / 50

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Philip Beliveau Masters 45+ 16 / 70

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Bob Payson MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 34 / 55
Bruce Bell MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 42 / 55

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)

Claude Raineault Men Cat 2/3 26 / 67
Michael Burris Men Cat 2/3 32 / 67
Philip Beliveau Masters 50+ 13 / 41
Bob Payson Masters 50+ 16 / 41
Bruce Bell Masters 50+ 27 / 41

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Michael Burris Masters 35+ 18 / 36
Claude Raineault Masters 35+ 25 / 36
John Painter Masters 35+ 30 / 36
Philip Beliveau Masters 45+ 23 / 59

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Claude Raineault Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 4 / 26

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Philip Beliveau A Race 53 / 84

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Shawn Patenaude B Race 58 / 82
Michael Burris A Race 34 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Shawn Patenaude 4 Men 110 / 132

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Shawn Patenaude 4 Men 128 / 153

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Shawn Patenaude Cat 4/5 Men 12 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Shawn Patenaude Cat 4/5 Men 44 / 63

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Mary Fuchs Women 4 6 / 24

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Shawn Patenaude Men Cat 5 35+ 16 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Shawn Patenaude Cat Citizens Mad River Road Ride 44 / 57