Log In

Team Overview: Hagens Berman Racing
(redirected from: Hagens Berman/Society Consultin)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Everett Omnium (Jun 30 2024)

Eiko Fujikawa Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Eiko Fujikawa Women Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Ron Frerichs Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Acy Roff Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
George Romer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Keith Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 41

Everett Omnium (Jun 30 2024)

Eiko Fujikawa Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Eiko Fujikawa Women Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Ron Frerichs Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Acy Roff Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
George Romer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Keith Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
George Drumheller Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 26
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 52
Keith Robinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 52

Everett Omnium (Jun 29 2024)

Eiko Fujikawa Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Eiko Fujikawa Women Senior Cat 3/4 26 / 16
Ron Frerichs Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Acy Roff Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 33
George Romer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 33
Ron Frerichs Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 33
Scott Stout Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 33
Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Keith Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Benjamin Siler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
George Drumheller Men Senior Cat 4/5 54 / 35
Benjamin Siler Men Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 56
Oliver Hunt Men Senior Cat 3/4 28 / 56
James Corcoran Men Senior Cat 3/4 29 / 56
Jeremy Alberdas Men Senior Cat 3/4 84 / 56
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3/4 87 / 56
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 44

Everett Omnium (Jun 28 2024)

Keith Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Grainger David Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 24
Benjamin Siler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 24
Scott Stout Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 24
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 79 / 49

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 15 2024)

Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 23
Ron Frerichs Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 23
Acy Roff Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
George Romer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 23
Scott Stout Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 23
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 21
George Romer Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 21
David Grainger Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 18 / 21
Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 15
Ryan Lindberg Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Benjamin Siler Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 31
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 31
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 36
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 62 / 36

River City Cycling Classic (RC3) (Jun 2 2024)

Ron Frerichs Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 13
Acy Roff Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 13
Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 15
Ron Frerichs Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 15
Steven Crane Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 11
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Eiko Fujikawa Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7
? Dnf Men Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Keith Robinson Men Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Andrew Austin Men Cat 1/2 4 / 6

River City Cycling Classic (RC3) (Jun 2 2024)

Ron Frerichs Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 12
Acy Roff Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 12
Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 11
Ron Frerichs Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 11
Keith Robinson Men Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Andrew Austin Men Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Eiko Fujikawa Women Cat 4/5 5 / 5

River City Cycling Classic (RC3) (Jun 1 2024)

Acy Roff Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 11
Ron Frerichs Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 11
Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 11
Steven Crane Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 9
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
? Dnf Men Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Andrew Austin Men Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Keith Robinson Men Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Eiko Fujikawa Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7

River City Cycling Classic (RC3) (Jun 1 2024)

James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
? Dnf Men Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Keith Robinson Men Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Andrew Austin Men Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Eiko Fujikawa Women Cat 4/5 1 / 6

79th Tour of Somerville (May 27 2024)

Martin Acosta Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 131

Tour of Plainfield (May 26 2024)

Martin Acosta Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 109

Easton Twilight Criterium/PA Elite State Crit Championship (May 25 2024)

Martin Acosta Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 126 / 116

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series 2024 (May 14 2024)

Emily Wing Women OPEN 1 / 5
Eiko Fujikawa Women OPEN 3 / 5
Benjamin Siler Men Cat 3/4 3 / 27
James Corcoran Men MASTER 45+ OPEN 4 / 29
Ron Frerichs Men MASTER 45+ OPEN 8 / 29
Russ Sovde Men MASTER 45+ OPEN 13 / 29
Kurtis Mccloud Men MASTER 45+ OPEN 21 / 29
Benjamin Siler Men CAT 4/5 22 / 24
Peter Kuhn MASTER 35+ OPEN 2 / 60
David Mullen MASTER 35+ OPEN 5 / 60
Victor Peterson MASTER 35+ OPEN 7 / 60
Chris Joosse MASTER 35+ OPEN 8 / 60
Kurtis Mccloud MASTER 35+ OPEN 11 / 60
James Corcoran MASTER 35+ OPEN 15 / 60
Ryan Lindberg MASTER 35+ OPEN 22 / 60
Stuart Ayling MASTER 35+ OPEN 23 / 60
Acy Roff MASTER 35+ OPEN 30 / 60
Andy Foltz MASTER 35+ OPEN 39 / 60
Ron Frerichs MASTER 35+ OPEN 47 / 60
Keith Robinson CAT 1/2/3 2 / 26
Andrew Austin CAT 1/2/3 15 / 26

Tour de Bloom (May 5 2024)

Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 12
Jared Despain Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 20
Martin Acosta Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 58
Peter Kuhn Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 58
Garth Runkel Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 58
Jeremy Alberdas Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 57 / 58
Steven Crane Men Master 40+ Cat45 3 / 18
Eiko Fujikawa Women Cat4/Novice 25 / 30
Emily Wing Women Cat3/4 8 / 38
? Dnf Men Cat4/Novice 127 / 64
Ron Frerichs Men Master 60+ 2 / 4

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Chris Joosse Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 15
Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 15
Jared Despain Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 23
Martin Acosta Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 63
Garth Runkel Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 63
Peter Kuhn Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 38 / 63
Jeremy Alberdas Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 48 / 63
Benjamin Siler Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 124 / 63
Steven Crane Men Master 40+ Cat45 19 / 23
Eiko Fujikawa Women Cat4/Novice 17 / 32
? Dnf Men Cat4/Novice 18 / 67
Ryan Lindberg Men Cat4/Novice 34 / 67
Emily Wing Women Cat3/4 18 / 42
Ron Frerichs Men Master 60+ 1 / 10

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 14
Chris Joosse Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 14
Jared Despain Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 23
Garth Runkel Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 62
Martin Acosta Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 62
Peter Kuhn Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 43 / 62
Jeremy Alberdas Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 53 / 62
Steven Crane Men Master 40+ Cat45 4 / 21
Eiko Fujikawa Women Cat4/Novice 16 / 31
? Dnf Men Cat4/Novice 23 / 68
Ryan Lindberg Men Cat4/Novice 45 / 68
Emily Wing Women Cat3/4 28 / 40
Ron Frerichs Men Master 60+ 1 / 10

Tour de Bloom (May 3 2024)

Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 15
Chris Joosse Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 15
Jared Despain Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 23
Martin Acosta Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 63
Garth Runkel Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 63
Benjamin Siler Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 63
Peter Kuhn Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 38 / 63
Jeremy Alberdas Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 63 / 63
Steven Crane Men Master 40+ Cat45 7 / 24
? Dnf Men Cat4/Novice 41 / 67
Ryan Lindberg Men Cat4/Novice 56 / 67
Emily Wing Women Cat3/4 18 / 43
Eiko Fujikawa Women Cat4/Novice 20 / 32
Ron Frerichs Men Master 60+ 1 / 13

Belgian Waffle Ride California (Apr 28 2024)

Jared Despain Waffle Men 50 - 54 25 / 71

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2024)

Emily Wing Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 7 / 13
Eiko Fujikawa Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 9 / 13
Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 27
Chris Joosse Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 27
Acy Roff Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 27
Russ Sovde Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 27
George Romer Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 27
Steven Crane Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Benjamin Siler Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 17
? Dnf Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 17
James Corcoran Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Jeremy Alberdas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Peter Kuhn Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 39
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 27
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 27

Ravensdale Spring Classic presented by Apex, powered by Bloom (Apr 14 2024)

Eiko Fujikawa Women Senior Cat 5 5 / 8
Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Acy Roff Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
George Romer Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 22
Robert Rice Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 36 / 22
Steven Crane Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 11
James Corcoran Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Peter Kuhn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Victor Peterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Jeremy Alberdas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 23
Benjamin Siler Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 29
? Dnf Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 29
Garth Runkel Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 28
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 28
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 46
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 46

Mason Lake 2 (Mar 30 2024)

Emily Wing Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 20
Eiko Fujikawa Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 20
George Romer Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 36
Kurtis Mccloud Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 36
Chris Joosse Men Open Master 50+ 14 / 36
Scott Stout Men Open Master 50+ 21 / 36
Acy Roff Men Open Master 50+ 27 / 36
Robert Rice Men Open Master 50+ 32 / 36
Steven Crane Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 21
Peter Kuhn Men Open Master 35+ 9 / 44
Benjamin Siler Men Open Master 35+ 13 / 44
James Corcoran Men Open Master 35+ 18 / 44
Olivier Humbert Men Open Master 35+ 22 / 44
Stuart Ayling Men Open Master 35+ 23 / 44
Christopher Hodges Men Open Master 35+ 40 / 44
Victor Peterson Men Open Master 35+ 41 / 44
Ryan Lindberg Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 40
Garth Runkel Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 32
Rian Rustvold Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 32
Martin Acosta Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 71
Keith Robinson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 71
Andrew Austin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 71
Victor Peterson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 55 / 71

Mason Lake 2024 (Mar 23 2024)

Emily Wing Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 6 / 13
Eiko Fujikawa Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 8 / 13
Sean Spingelt Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 34
Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 34
George Romer Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 34
Ron Frerichs Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 34
Jared Despain Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 34
Chris Joosse Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 34
Robert Rice Men Master 50+ Open 57 / 34
Steven Crane Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Victor Peterson Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 26
Peter Kuhn Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 26
James Corcoran Men Master 35+ Open 9 / 26
Keith Robinson Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 26
Jeremy Alberdas Men Master 35+ Open 13 / 26
Garth Runkel Men Master 35+ Open 21 / 26
Olivier Humbert Men Master 35+ Open 22 / 26
Benjamin Siler Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 50
Ryan Lindberg Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 50
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 34
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 49
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 49

Tour De Dung (Mar 9 2024)

Emily Wing Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Jared Despain Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Keith Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 55
Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 55
Stuart Ayling Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 55
Ron Frerichs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 55
Acy Roff Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 89 / 55
Victor Peterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 93 / 55
Jeremy Alberdas Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 40
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 38
Peter Kuhn Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 38
Garth Runkel Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 38
Scott Stout Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 38
Chris Joosse Men Senior Cat 3 74 / 38
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 43
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 43

Tucson Masters Circuit (Feb 25 2024)

James Corcoran Men Master 40+ 24 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

James Corcoran Men Master 40+ 24 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

James Corcoran Men Master 40+ 19 / 46

Tucson Masters RR (Feb 24 2024)

James Corcoran Men Master 40+ 19 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

James Corcoran Men Master 40+ 28 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

James Corcoran Men Master 40+ 47 / 50

Tucson Masters TT (Feb 23 2024)

James Corcoran Men Master 40+ 47 / 50

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 29 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 4 / 34
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 8 / 34
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 10 / 34
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 12 / 34
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 18 / 34
Ryan Lindberg Men 645pm Masters 24 / 34
Benjamin Stone Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 16

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 15 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 2 / 39
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 6 / 39
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 10 / 39
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 16 / 39
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 19 / 39
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 22 / 39
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 27 / 39
Benjamin Stone Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 12

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium - WSBA Masters & Junior Criterium Champ (Aug 12 2023)

Scott Stout Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 23
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 45

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 8 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 4 / 42
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 8 / 42
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 9 / 42
Victor Peterson Men 645pm Masters 11 / 42
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 16 / 42
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 20 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 1 2023)

David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 8 / 50
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 10 / 50
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 11 / 50
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 18 / 50
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 20 / 50
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 23 / 50
Josh Adams Men 645pm Masters 32 / 50
Benjamin Stone Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 16

Minnesota State Road Race Championships (Jul 29 2023)

James Corcoran Men Masters 40+ 5 / 17

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 11 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Rian Rustvold Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 2 / 32
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 5 / 32
Christopher Hodges Men 645pm Masters 7 / 32
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 10 / 32
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 14 / 32
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 16 / 32
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 18 / 32
Josh Adams Men 645pm Masters 19 / 32
Benjamin Stone Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 3/4 1 / 10

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 4 2023)

Andrew Austin Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Keith Robinson Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Rian Rustvold Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
James Corcoran Men 330pm Masters 4 / 34
Ryan Lindberg Men 330pm Masters 18 / 34
Robert Rice Men 330pm Masters 20 / 34
Stuart Ayling Men 2pm Masters 45+ 5 / 19
Benjamin Stone Men 2pm Masters 45+ 17 / 19
Andrew Austin Men 2pm Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 17 2023)

Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 45
Keith Robinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 45
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 62 / 35
Scott Stout Men Senior Cat 3 65 / 35
George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 22
James Corcoran Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 22
David Grainger Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Scott Stout Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Benjamin Stone Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 17
Keith Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
George Romer Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 23
Benjamin Stone Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 23
Scott Stout Men Master 50+ Open 42 / 23

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 6 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 59
Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 59
Sam Horn Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Sam Horn Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Victor Peterson Men 645pm Masters 1 / 42
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 5 / 42
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 13 / 42
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 14 / 42
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 17 / 42
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 25 / 42
Benjamin Stone Men 645pm Masters 37 / 42
Ryan Lindberg Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Russ Sovde Men 530pm Masters 45+ 8 / 18
Scott Stout Men 530pm Masters 45+ 9 / 18
Benjamin Stone Men 530pm Masters 45+ 17 / 18
James Corcoran Men 530pm Cat 3/4 10 / 22

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 30 2023)

Josh Adams Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 6 / 42
Victor Peterson Men 645pm Masters 7 / 42
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 8 / 42
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 13 / 42
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 21 / 42
Russ Sovde Men 645pm Masters 25 / 42
Ryan Lindberg Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Russ Sovde Men 530pm Masters 45+ 11 / 28

Belgian Waffle Ride British Columbia (May 26 2023)

Christopher Hodges Wafer Men 35 - 44 7 / 35
Doug Barclay Waffle Men 55 - 64 34 / 34

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 23 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Josh Adams Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Sam Horn Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Victor Peterson Men 645pm Masters 11 / 59
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 13 / 59
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 17 / 59
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 19 / 59
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 22 / 59
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 29 / 59
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 53 / 59
Russ Sovde Men 645pm Masters 57 / 59
Calvin Carter Men 645pm Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Ryan Lindberg Men 645pm Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Scott Stout Men 530pm Masters 45+ 12 / 28
Russ Sovde Men 530pm Masters 45+ 16 / 28
Calvin Carter Men 530pm Masters 45+ 18 / 28
Ryan Downey Men 530pm Masters 45+ 18 / 28

Independence Valley Road Race (May 13 2023)

Benjamin Stone Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 15
Gary Lardizabal Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 15
Scott Stout Men Master 50+ Open 22 / 15
Steven Crane Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Stuart Ayling Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 15

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 9 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 5 / 43
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 6 / 43
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 15 / 43
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 19 / 43
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 29 / 43
Russ Sovde Men 530pm Masters 45+ 7 / 21
Brent Smith Men 530pm Masters 45+ 14 / 21
Scott Stout Men 530pm Masters 45+ 18 / 21
Steven Crane Men 530pm Cat 3/4 3 / 12

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2023)

Andrew Austin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 76
George Romer Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 17
Jared Despain Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 17
Russ Sovde Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 17
Keith Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 41
Victor Peterson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 41

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2023)

Andrew Austin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 149 / 76
George Romer Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 17
Russ Sovde Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 17
Jared Despain Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 17
Keith Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 41
Victor Peterson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 41

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2023)

Andrew Austin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 76
Jared Despain Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 16
Russ Sovde Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 16
George Romer Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 16
Keith Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 41
Victor Peterson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 41

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 5 2023)

Andrew Austin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 82
George Romer Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 33
Russ Sovde Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 33
Jared Despain Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 33
Keith Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 43
Victor Peterson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 43

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2023)

Victor Peterson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 42
Keith Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 42
Russ Sovde Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 18
George Romer Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 18
Jared Despain Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 18
Andrew Austin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 77

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 2 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 3 / 47
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 6 / 47
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 6 / 47
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 6 / 47
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 6 / 47
Calvin Carter Men 645pm Cat 4/5 25 / 20
Calvin Carter Men 530pm Masters 45+ 10 / 29
Russ Sovde Men 530pm Masters 45+ 14 / 29
Brent Smith Men 530pm Masters 45+ 22 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 25 2023)

Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 6 / 53
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 10 / 53
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 11 / 53
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 15 / 53
Christopher Hodges Men 645pm Masters 17 / 53
Russ Sovde Men 645pm Masters 19 / 53
Ryan Downey Men 645pm Masters 33 / 53
Josh Adams Men 645pm Masters 34 / 53
Calvin Carter Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Benjamin Stone Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Calvin Carter Men 530pm Masters 45+ 8 / 32
Russ Sovde Men 530pm Masters 45+ 11 / 32
Ryan Downey Men 530pm Masters 45+ 13 / 32
James Mckee Men 530pm Masters 45+ 22 / 32
Benjamin Stone Men 530pm Masters 45+ 25 / 32
Steven Crane Men 530pm Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 3/4 16 / 30

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 18 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Victor Peterson Men 645pm Masters 4 / 21
Josh Adams Men 645pm Masters 5 / 21
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 8 / 21
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 11 / 21
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 18 / 21
Benjamin Stone Men 645pm Cat 4/5 10 / 13

Ravensdale Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

George Romer Men 3 13 / 33
James Corcoran Men 3 19 / 33
Rian Rustvold Men 3 24 / 33
Sam Horn Men 3 31 / 33
Andrew Austin Men 1/2 15 / 45
Keith Robinson Men 1/2 38 / 45
Sean Spingelt Men 4/5 16 / 31
Benjamin Stone Men 4/5 24 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 4 2023)

James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 4 / 54
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 5 / 54
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 6 / 54
Christopher Hodges Men 645pm Masters 11 / 54
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 13 / 54
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 16 / 54
Russ Sovde Men 645pm Masters 23 / 54
Calvin Carter Men 645pm Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Benjamin Stone Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Russ Sovde Men 530pm Masters 45+ 9 / 26
Calvin Carter Men 530pm Masters 45+ 14 / 26
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Steven Crane Men 530pm Cat 3/4 20 / 31
James Corcoran Men 530pm Cat 3/4 22 / 31

Mason Lake (Apr 1 2023)

Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 46
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 46
Keith Robinson Men Senior 35+ Open 2 / 34
James Corcoran Men Senior 35+ Open 7 / 34
Victor Peterson Men Senior 35+ Open 10 / 34
Gary Lardizabal Men Senior 35+ Open 15 / 34
Russ Sovde Men Senior 35+ Open 16 / 34
Scott Stout Men Senior 35+ Open 19 / 34
Olivier Humbert Men Senior 35+ Open 22 / 34
Brent Smith Men Senior 35+ Open 29 / 34
Robert Rice Men Senior 35+ Open 31 / 34
Timothy Skattum Men Senior 35+ Open 63 / 34
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 23
Sam Horn Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 23
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 23
Ryan Lindberg Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 34
Benjamin Stone Men Senior Cat 4/5 63 / 34

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 28 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Christopher Hodges Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Josh Adams Men 645pm Masters 2 / 51
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Russ Sovde Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Calvin Carter Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Ryan Lindberg Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Russ Sovde Men 530pm Masters 45+ 7 / 19
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 3/4 13 / 76
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 3/4 13 / 76
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 3/4 14 / 76
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 3/4 14 / 76
Calvin Carter Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 76
Calvin Carter Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 76
Sam Horn Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 76
Sam Horn Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 76
Calvin Carter Men 530pm Cat 3/4 22 / 76
Sam Horn Men 530pm Cat 3/4 22 / 76
Calvin Carter Men 530pm Cat 3/4 22 / 76
Sam Horn Men 530pm Cat 3/4 22 / 76

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 28 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Christopher Hodges Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Josh Adams Men 645pm Masters 2 / 51
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Russ Sovde Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Calvin Carter Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Ryan Lindberg Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Russ Sovde Men 530pm Masters 45+ 7 / 19
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 3/4 13 / 45
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 3/4 14 / 45
Calvin Carter Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 45
Sam Horn Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 45
Calvin Carter Men 530pm Cat 3/4 22 / 45
Sam Horn Men 530pm Cat 3/4 22 / 45

Mason Lake (Mar 25 2023)

Russ Sovde Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 19
Brent Smith Men Master 55+ Open 11 / 19
Robert Rice Men Master 55+ Open 12 / 19
Scott Stout Men Master 55+ Open 16 / 19
James Corcoran Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 28
Victor Peterson Men Master 35+ Open 12 / 28
Jared Despain Men Master 35+ Open 16 / 28
Timothy Skattum Men Master 35+ Open 19 / 28
Christopher Hodges Men Master 35+ Open 21 / 28
Olivier Humbert Men Master 35+ Open 26 / 28
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 31
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 31
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 54

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Mar 18 2023)

George Romer Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 21
Scott Stout Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 21
Russ Sovde Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 21
Gary Lardizabal Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 21
Jared Despain Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14
James Corcoran Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
David Mullen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 15

Tour De Dung (Mar 11 2023)

Jared Despain Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Brent Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Keith Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 65
Gary Lardizabal Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 65
Victor Peterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 65
Russ Sovde Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 65
James Corcoran Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 65
Robert Rice Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 123 / 65
Jared Despain Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 47
Scott Stout Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 45
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 45
Peter Kuhn Men Senior Cat 3 77 / 45
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 47

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 23 2022)

Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
David Mullen Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Scott Stout Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Christopher Hodges Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Victor Peterson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35
Sean Spingelt Men 645pm Masters 37 / 51

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 16 2022)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 6 / 54
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 7 / 54
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 12 / 54
Victor Peterson Men 645pm Masters 14 / 54
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 22 / 54
Ryan Downey Men 645pm Masters 24 / 54

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 9 2022)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 3 / 45
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 7 / 45
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 18 / 45
Christopher Hodges Men 645pm Masters 26 / 45
Dave Preston Men 645pm Masters 31 / 45
Colin Mckenna Men 645pm Masters 31 / 45
Dave Preston Men 530pm Masters 45+ 10 / 10

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Scott Stout Men Master 45+ Open 15 / 23
Scott Stout Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 40
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 37

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 19 2022)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 1 / 48
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 4 / 48
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 10 / 48
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 19 / 48
Christopher Hodges Men 645pm Masters 39 / 48
Brian Johnson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Scott Stout Men 530pm Masters 45+ 9 / 12

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 12 2022)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 4 / 50
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 6 / 50
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 8 / 50
Ryan Downey Men 645pm Masters 14 / 50
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 15 / 50
Christopher Hodges Men 645pm Masters 31 / 50
Colin Mckenna Men 645pm Masters 44 / 50
Scott Stout Men 530pm Masters 45+ 7 / 16

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 5 2022)

Rian Rustvold Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Victor Peterson Men 645pm Masters 11 / 49
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 14 / 49
Christopher Hodges Men 645pm Masters 22 / 49
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 24 / 49
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 31 / 49
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 31 / 49
Dave Preston Men 530pm Masters 45+ 9 / 12
Scott Stout Men 530pm Masters 45+ 11 / 12

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 28 2022)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Andrew Austin Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 10 / 44
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 20 / 44
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 31 / 44
Christopher Hodges Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Christopher Davis Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Dave Preston Men 530pm Masters 45+ and Women 11 / 15
Scott Stout Men 530pm Masters 45+ and Women 12 / 15
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 4/5 1 / 2

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 21 2022)

Andrew Austin Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 3 / 53
Christopher Hodges Men 645pm Masters 6 / 53
Victor Peterson Men 645pm Masters 8 / 53
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 12 / 53
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 15 / 53
Colin Mckenna Men 645pm Masters 48 / 53
Brian Johnson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Scott Stout Men 530pm Masters 45+ 15 / 17
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 4/5 3 / 9

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

George Romer Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 28
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 28
Scott Stout Men Master 50+ Open 24 / 28
George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 38
Christopher Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 38
Scott Stout Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 38
Peter Kuhn Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 38
Colin Mckenna Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 70 / 38
Keith Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Christopher Hodges Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 29
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 31
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 31

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Jonathon Heinemann Men M 5 Elite 11 / 26

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Jonathon Heinemann Men Cat 5 Elite 2 / 14

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2022)

Victor Peterson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19
Peter Kuhn Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 32
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 33

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 4 2022)

George Romer Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 10
Andrew Austin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 26

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 3 2022)

Andrew Austin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 25
George Romer Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla - RR (Jun 3 2022)

George Romer Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 10
Andrew Austin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 3 2022)

George Romer Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 10
Andrew Austin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 27

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 31 2022)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Rian Rustvold Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 3 / 50
Christopher Hodges Men 645pm Masters 13 / 50
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 14 / 50
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 17 / 50
Dave Preston Men 645pm Masters 32 / 50
Dave Preston Men 530pm Masters 45+ 6 / 19
Scott Stout Men 530pm Masters 45+ 8 / 19
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 4/5 2 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 24 2022)

Victor Peterson Men 645pm Masters 3 / 40
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 7 / 40
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 11 / 40
Dave Preston Men 645pm Masters 30 / 40
Steven Crane Men 645pm Masters 36 / 40
Christopher Davis Men 645pm Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Dave Preston Men 530pm Masters 45+ 4 / 12
Steven Crane Men 530pm Cat 4/5 1 / 10

River City Cycling Classic (May 22 2022)

George Romer Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 14
David Mullen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Keith Robinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 6

River City Cycling Classic (May 21 2022)

George Romer Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 13
Keith Robinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 7
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 17 2022)

David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 4 / 52
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 7 / 52
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 24 / 52
Dave Preston Men 645pm Masters 35 / 52
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 88 / 52
Brian Johnson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Steven Crane Men 645pm Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Scott Stout Men 530pm Masters 45+ 8 / 12
Dave Preston Men 530pm Masters 45+ 9 / 12
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Steven Crane Men 530pm Cat 4/5 11 / 15

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 8 2022)

Peter Kuhn Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 28
Victor Peterson Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 28
Keith Robinson Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 28
David Mullen Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 28
George Romer Road Race Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 15

Tour de Bloom TT (May 7 2022)

Keith Robinson Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 28
Victor Peterson Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 28
Peter Kuhn Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 28
David Mullen Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 28
George Romer Time Trial Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 17
Edgar Vanlieshout Time Trial Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 17

Tour de Bloom Stage Race (May 6 2022)

George Romer Stage Race Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 19
James West Stage Race Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 19
Edgar Vanlieshout Stage Race Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 19
Keith Robinson Stage Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 30
Victor Peterson Stage Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 30
Peter Kuhn Stage Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 30
David Mullen Stage Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 30

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 6 2022)

Victor Peterson Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 28
Keith Robinson Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 28
Peter Kuhn Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 28
David Mullen Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 28
George Romer Road Race Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 18
Edgar Vanlieshout Road Race Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 18

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 3 2022)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 3 / 54
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 14 / 54
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 21 / 54
Dave Preston Men 645pm Masters 35 / 54
Steven Crane Men 645pm Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Dave Preston Men 530pm Masters 45+/Women 6 / 19
Scott Stout Men 530pm Masters 45+/Women 14 / 19
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Steven Crane Men 530pm Cat 4/5 10 / 15

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 19 2022)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 8 / 45
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 10 / 45
Dave Preston Men 645pm Masters 23 / 45
Dave Preston Men 530pm Masters 45+ 7 / 9

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 12 2022)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 12 / 31
Victor Peterson Men 645pm Masters 23 / 31
Dave Preston Men 645pm Masters 24 / 31
Dave Preston Men 530pm Masters 45+ 8 / 9
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 4/5 7 / 9

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 5 2022)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Rian Rustvold Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 6 / 61
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 9 / 61
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 29 / 61
Victor Peterson Men 645pm Masters 34 / 61
Steven Crane Men 645pm Masters 52 / 61
Dave Preston Men 530pm Masters 45+ 9 / 16
Steven Crane Men 530pm Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Calvin Carter Men 530pm Cat 4/5 15 / 20

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 29 2022)

Andrew Austin Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 4 / 63
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 13 / 63
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 15 / 63
Dave Preston Men 645pm Masters 48 / 63
Steven Crane Men 645pm Masters 51 / 63
Dave Preston Men 530pm Masters 45+ 6 / 22
Calvin Carter Men 530pm Masters 45+ 11 / 22
Steven Crane Men 530pm Cat 4/5 4 / 17

Mason Lake (Mar 26 2022)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 45+ Open 22 / 30
Victor Peterson Men Master 35+ Open 9 / 29
George Romer Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 29
David Mullen Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 29
Peter Kuhn Men Master 35+ Open 20 / 29
Sean Almeida Men Master 35+ Open 23 / 29
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 22 2022)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
Andrew Austin Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Rian Rustvold Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 5 / 59
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 8 / 59
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 19 / 59
Steven Crane Men 645pm Masters 23 / 59
Calvin Carter Men 645pm Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Calvin Carter Men 530pm Masters 45+ 11 / 19

Mason Lake (Mar 19 2022)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 55+ Open 12 / 16
Keith Robinson Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 17
Victor Peterson Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 17
Peter Kuhn Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 17
Christopher Davis Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 27
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 43

Tour De Dung (Mar 12 2022)

Jared Despain Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 33
Sean Almeida Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 33
Victor Peterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 56
David Mullen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 56
Jared Despain Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 45
Christopher Hodges Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 45
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 41
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 42

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Jeremy Cucco Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 31 2021)

David Mullen Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Victor Peterson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 44
Andrew Austin Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 44
Rian Rustvold Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44
Jeremy Cucco Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Keith Robinson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 33 / 44
Peter Kuhn Men 7pm Masters 6 / 46
Colin Mckenna Men 7pm Masters 29 / 46
Scott Stout Men 7pm Masters 32 / 46
Andy Foltz Men 7pm Masters 43 / 46
James West Men 7pm Masters 43 / 46
Scott Stout Men 545pm Masters 45+ 12 / 29
James West Men 545pm Masters 45+ 24 / 29
Peter Kuhn Men 545pm Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Christopher Hodges Men 545pm Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Andy Foltz Men 545pm Cat 4/5 23 / 29

WSBA Time Trial Championships (Aug 29 2021)

Sean Spingelt Tandem 1 / 2
Keith Robinson Tandem 1 / 2
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 5

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 24 2021)

Andrew Austin Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Jeremy Cucco Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Keith Robinson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
David Mullen Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 61 / 36
Forest Hietpas Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 63 / 36
Peter Kuhn Men 7pm Masters 8 / 45
Andy Foltz Men 7pm Masters 27 / 45
Sean Spingelt Men 545pm Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Peter Kuhn Men 545pm Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Christopher Hodges Men 545pm Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Andy Foltz Men 545pm Cat 4/5 15 / 17

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

David Mullen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 23
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 3 57 / 38
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 38

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 17 2021)

Keith Robinson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Rian Rustvold Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Jj Anderson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Andrew Austin Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Jeremy Cucco Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Scott Stout Men 7pm Masters 17 / 48
Peter Kuhn Men 7pm Masters 22 / 48
Andy Foltz Men 7pm Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Scott Stout Men 545pm Masters 45+ 8 / 13
Peter Kuhn Men 545pm Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Christopher Hodges Men 545pm Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Andy Foltz Men 545pm Cat 4/5 16 / 22

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 10 2021)

Andrew Austin Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Victor Peterson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Keith Robinson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
David Mullen Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Rian Rustvold Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Jj Anderson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Jeremy Cucco Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Peter Kuhn Men 7pm Masters 38 / 51
George Romer Men 545pm Masters 45+ 8 / 21
Christopher Hodges Men 545pm Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Peter Kuhn Men 545pm Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Calvin Carter Men 545pm Cat 4/5 11 / 18

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Forest Hietpas Men Masters 35-39 Cat 13 13 / 18

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

Forest Hietpas Men Masters 35-39 Cat 13 42 / 26

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

Forest Hietpas Men Masters 35-39 Cat 13 6 / 9

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 27 2021)

Andrew Austin Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 51
David Mullen Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 51
Jj Anderson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 28 / 51
Jeremy Cucco Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 30 / 51
Rian Rustvold Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 32 / 51
Peter Kuhn Men 7pm Masters 7 / 51
Scott Stout Men 7pm Masters 30 / 51
Sean Spingelt Men 7pm Masters 37 / 51
Keith Robinson Men 7pm Masters 42 / 51
George Romer Men 545pm Masters 45+ 7 / 20
Scott Stout Men 545pm Masters 45+ 14 / 20
Christopher Hodges Men 545pm Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Andy Foltz Men 545pm Cat 4/5 23 / 24

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 20 2021)

Andrew Austin Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Rian Rustvold Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
David Mullen Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Jj Anderson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Victor Peterson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Jeremy Cucco Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Peter Kuhn Men 7pm Masters 6 / 45
Scott Stout Men 7pm Masters 9 / 45
Keith Robinson Men 7pm Masters 31 / 45
Calvin Carter Men 545pm Masters 45+ 9 / 17
Scott Stout Men 545pm Masters 45+ 12 / 17
Christopher Hodges Men 545pm Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Andy Foltz Men 545pm Cat 4/5 12 / 17

Monroe Criterium (Jul 18 2021)

James West Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 24
David Mullen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 21
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 21
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 13 2021)

Peter Kuhn Men 7pm Masters 10 / 51
Scott Stout Men 7pm Masters 13 / 51
David Mullen Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Andrew Austin Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Jeremy Cucco Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Calvin Carter Men 545pm Masters 45+ 6 / 26
George Romer Men 545pm Masters 45+ 7 / 26
Sean Spingelt Men 545pm Masters 45+ 25 / 26

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (Jul 10 2021)

Victor Peterson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Jeremy Cucco Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 31
David Mullen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 31
Peter Kuhn Men Category 4/5 27 / 55
Christopher Davis Men Category 4/5 39 / 55
Christopher Hodges Men Category 4/5 40 / 55
Andrew Austin PLACE 25 / 25

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 6 2021)

Andrew Austin Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42
Jj Anderson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Rian Rustvold Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42
Jeremy Cucco Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42
Sean Spingelt Men 7pm Masters 3 / 35
Peter Kuhn Men 7pm Masters 18 / 35
Calvin Carter Men 545pm Masters 45+ 5 / 21
David Mullen Men 545pm Masters 45+ 8 / 21
Scott Stout Men 545pm Masters 45+ 9 / 21

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 29 2021)

David Mullen Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Andrew Austin Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Jeremy Cucco Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Rian Rustvold Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Christopher Davis Men 7pm Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Keith Robinson Men 545pm Masters 1 / 26
Sean Spingelt Men 545pm Masters 2 / 26
Peter Kuhn Men 545pm Masters 10 / 26
Alex Newton Men 545pm Masters 14 / 26
Sean Matt Men 545pm Masters 18 / 26

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 22 2021)

David Mullen Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Victor Peterson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Andrew Austin Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Jj Anderson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Rian Rustvold Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Scott Stout Men 7pm Masters 11 / 28
Alex Newton Men 7pm Masters 20 / 28
Peter Kuhn Men 7pm Masters 22 / 28

2021 Summer Criteriums (Jun 19 2021)

James West Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14
David Mullen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
George Romer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Christopher Hodges Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 17
Jj Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 16
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 16
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 16
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 16
Colin Mckenna Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 16
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 12

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Jeremy Cucco Men Cat 3/4 20 / 37

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2021)

James West Men 40+ 4/5 16 / 19
Edgar Vanlieshout Men 40+ 1/2/3/4 18 / 20
Peter Kuhn Men 4/5 8 / 27
Jj Anderson Men 3 16 / 23
Jeremy Cucco Men 3 21 / 23
Andrew Austin Men P/1/2 20 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 8 2021)

David Mullen Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Jj Anderson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Rian Rustvold Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Keith Robinson Men 7pm Masters 1 / 27
Peter Kuhn Men 7pm Masters 12 / 27
Alex Newton Men 7pm Masters 18 / 27
Scott Stout Men 7pm Masters 19 / 27
Jeremy Cucco Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
George Romer Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Calvin Carter Men 545pm Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Christopher Hodges Men 545pm Cat 4/5 17 / 30

Tour of Walla Walla - RR2 (Jun 6 2021)

Jeremy Cucco Men ACat 3 9 / 11
Forest Hietpas Men ACat 4/Nov 3 / 24
Victor Peterson Men ACat 4/Nov 5 / 24
James West Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 3

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Jeremy Cucco Men ACat 3 12 / 12
Forest Hietpas Men ACat 4/Nov 3 / 24
Victor Peterson Men ACat 4/Nov 11 / 24
James West Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 3

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 4 2021)

James West Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 19
Andrew Austin Men APro/1/2 20 / 29
Forest Hietpas Men ACat 4/Nov 1 / 31
Victor Peterson Men ACat 4/Nov 6 / 31
Jeremy Cucco Men ACat 3 10 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - RR1 (Jun 4 2021)

Jeremy Cucco Men ACat 3 11 / 12
Andrew Austin Men APro/1/2 21 / 25

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 4 2021)

Jeremy Cucco Men ACat 3 10 / 12
Forest Hietpas Men ACat 4/Nov 1 / 23
Victor Peterson Men ACat 4/Nov 5 / 23
James West Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 3
Andrew Austin Men APro/1/2 25 / 26

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 1 2021)

David Mullen Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Rian Rustvold Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Jeremy Cucco Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Jj Anderson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Victor Peterson Men 7pm Masters 9 / 28
Scott Stout Men 7pm Masters 13 / 28
Keith Robinson Men 545pm Masters 4 / 28
David Mullen Men 545pm Masters 8 / 28
George Romer Men 545pm Masters 9 / 28
Christopher Hodges Men 545pm Masters 12 / 28
Calvin Carter Men 545pm Masters 16 / 28
Alex Newton Men 545pm Masters 20 / 28
Scott Stout Men 545pm Masters 22 / 28
Peter Kuhn Men 545pm Masters 23 / 28

Busiest Racers

in last months
Rian Rustvold 124
David Mullen 114
Scott Stout 114
George Romer 111
Peter Kuhn 79
Keith Robinson 72
Jeremy Cucco 71
Mark Watson 71
Andrew Austin 64
Edgar Vanlieshout 60
Victor Peterson 50
Tim Culbertson 50
Christopher Hodges 45
William Cucco 42
James Corcoran 36
Brendan Lanctot 36
Stuart Ayling 33
Calvin Carter 29
Pierrebernard Thiffault 29
Pj Bauser 26
Russ Sovde 26
Len Unger 25
Steven Crane 25
Forest Hietpas 24
Justin Tornow 24
Ludo Max 23
Kurtis Mccloud 23
John Clouse 22
Alex Newton 21
Pat Miller 21
Savio Tsui 20
Alisha Jones 19
Dave Preston 19
Rachel Thody 19
Jared Despain 19
Eiko Fujikawa 19
Gary Lardizabal 19
Samantha Mazer 18
Kent Hu 18
Alec Osenbach 18
Ron Frerichs 18
Jeremiah Jensen 18
Jj Anderson 17
Robert Rice 17
Jeremiah Jensen 17
Melodie Hewitt 16
Erik Philipson 16
Neal Joslyn 16
Colin Mckenna 16
Benjamin Stone 16
Liam Barber 16
Ryan Lindberg 15
Emily Ball 15
Leigh Thurgood 15
Zachary Johnson 14
Kenda Super 14
Cory Applebury 14
David Grainger 14
Ashley Moore 14
Spring Goodin 14
Martin Acosta 13
Olivier Humbert 13
Benjamin Siler 12
Sheila Croft 12
Acy Roff 12
James West 11
Sam Horn 11
Brian Clark 11
Owen Kendall 11
Alicia King 11
Mallory Travis 11
Megan Northey 11
Emily Katzberg 10
Andy Foltz 9
Sean Spingelt 9
Emily Wing 9
Jeremy Alberdas 9
? Dnf 9
Clark Smithson 9
Chris Joosse 8
Garth Runkel 8
Josh Adams 8
Reid Hu 7
Christopher Davis 7
Kevin Vaughn 7
Adrien Mccosker 7
Chelsea Momany 7
Benjamin Collins 7
Michael Hatzakis 6
Sean Mcgraw 6
Peter Super 6
Alexandria Kendall 6
Ryan Downey 5
Duncan Mcintosh 5
Brent Smith 5
Stephanie Sipes 5
Megan Fay 5
Andi Oden 5
Carly Tu 4
Anamaria Popp 4