Log In

Team Overview: Steed Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Atomic Long Road Race (Apr 19 2019)

Tom Flower Men Cat 4 3 / 24
Richard Costello Masters Men A 2 / 20
Eric Hung Masters Men A 9 / 20
Jack Mckillop Masters Men A 17 / 20
Mark Breakspear Masters Men A 18 / 20

Aldergrove West Warp Speed TT (Apr 7 2019)

Sarah Carter Men Cat 1/2 5 / 7

Aldergrove West Kermesse (Apr 7 2019)

Sarah Carter Women Cat 3 2 / 3

Bradner Long Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Sarah Carter Women Cat 3 3 / 4

Aldergrove Long Road Race (Mar 31 2019)

Michael Berkeley Masters Men A 4 / 33
Richard Costello Masters Men A 6 / 33

Atomic Long Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Richard Costello Masters Men A 4 / 39
Michael Berkeley Masters Men A 18 / 39
Eric Hung Masters Men A 25 / 39
Thomas Baker Masters Men A 37 / 39

Bradner Road Race (Mar 16 2019)

Bart Gould Masters Men A 27 / 40

Thunderbird Road Race (Mar 9 2019)

Mark Breakspear Masters Men A 35 / 35

Hougen Road Race (Mar 2 2019)

Richard Costello Masters Men A 4 / 40
Michael Berkeley Masters Men A 26 / 40
Alek Laursoo Masters Men A 29 / 40
Bart Gould Masters Men A 33 / 40

Westminster Savings Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Grant Gill Men Pro 1/2 115 / 122

PoCo Grand Prix (Jul 13 2018)

Grant Gill Men Pro 1/2 37 / 118

Giro di Burnaby (Jul 12 2018)

Grant Gill Men Pro 1/2 89 / 132

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Grant Gill Men Pro 1/2 137 / 142

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Grant Gill Men Pro 1/2 124 / 134

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Richard Costello Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 66
Steve Savage Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 66
Eric Hung Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 83 / 66

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Steve Savage Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Richard Costello Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 54

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Richard Costello Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 61
Steve Savage Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 61

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Steve Savage Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 47
Richard Costello Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 47

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Richard Costello Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 63
Steve Savage Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 63
Eric Hung Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 46
John Mckillop Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 46

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
John Mckillop Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 41

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44
John Mckillop Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 44

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 44

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43

Diamondback Cascadia Super G - Special Primes (Feb 4 2017)

Natasha Cowie Open Women 4 / 4

Diamondback Cascadia Super G - Overall (Feb 4 2017)

Natasha Cowie Open Women 2 / 4

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Erin Redl Women Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 29

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Erin Redl Women Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 28

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Erin Redl HC Women Senior Cat 3/4 15 / 21

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Erin Redl Women Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 26

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Erin Redl Women Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 17

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Erin Redl Women Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 16