Log In

Team Overview: Mighty Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Lauren Marshall Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 12
Nichola Bendle Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 12
Caroline Kenning Women Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 21
Pamela Troyer Women Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Nicholas Monette Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 94
Sam Horn Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 94
Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 121 / 94
Grant Gill Men Senior Cat 1/2 122 / 94

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

Nichola Bendle Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 11
Lauren Marshall Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 11
Pamela Troyer Women Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 21
Caroline Kenning Women Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 21
Nicholas Monette Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 82
Sam Horn Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 82
Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 128 / 82
Grant Gill Men Senior Cat 1/2 129 / 82

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

Lauren Marshall Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 11
Nichola Bendle Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 11
Pamela Troyer Women Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Caroline Kenning Women Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Nicholas Monette Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 86
Grant Gill Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 86
Sam Horn Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 86
Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 86

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

Nichola Bendle Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 11
Lauren Marshall Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 11
Caroline Kenning Women Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 21
Pamela Troyer Women Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 21
Sam Horn Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 87
Nicholas Monette Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 87
Grant Gill Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 87
Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 87

Tour de Bloom Stage 1 (May 3 2019)

Nichola Bendle Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 12
Lauren Marshall Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 12
Caroline Kenning Women Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Pamela Troyer Women Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Sam Horn Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 91
Nicholas Monette Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 91
Grant Gill Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 91
Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 91

Jeremie's Roubaix (Apr 20 2019)

Katherine Enns Women Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Shane Savage Men Masters A 13 / 25
Peter Francis Men Cat 4 10 / 22

Atomic Long Road Race (Apr 19 2019)

Nichola Bendle Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Lauren Marshall Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Garrett Kryt Men Cat 4 1 / 24
Peter Francis Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Caroline Kenning Women Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Matthew Brown Men Cat 3 5 / 14
Nick Monette Men Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Scott Wannop Men Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Grant Gill Men Cat 1/2 9 / 18
Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 1/2 15 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Scott Wannop Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 95 / 84
Nicholas Monette Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 101 / 84
Ryan Golbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 102 / 84
Grant Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 112 / 84

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Nicholas Monette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 83
Ryan Golbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 83
Grant Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 83
Scott Wannop Men Pro/Cat 1/2 156 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Nicholas Monette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 83
Grant Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 83
Scott Wannop Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 83
Ryan Golbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Nicholas Monette Men Pro1/2 18 / 84
Ryan Golbeck Men Pro1/2 61 / 84
Scott Wannop Men Pro1/2 62 / 84
Grant Gill Men Pro1/2 71 / 84

Aldergrove West Warp Speed TT (Apr 7 2019)

Matthew Brown Men Cat 3 2 / 7

Bradner Long Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Nichola Bendle Women Cat 3 1 / 4
John Clark Men Masters C/D 6 / 7
Garrett Kryt Men Cat 4 6 / 19
Peter Francis Men Cat 4 8 / 19
Matthew Brown Men Cat 3 9 / 18
Matthew Friesen Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Shane Savage Masters Men A 6 / 20
Quinn Anderson Masters Men A 10 / 20
Grant Gill Men Cat 1/2 2 / 15
Nick Monette Men Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Sam Horn Men Cat 1/2 7 / 15
Scott Wannop Men Cat 1/2 8 / 15
Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 1/2 10 / 15

Aldergrove Long Road Race (Mar 31 2019)

John Clark Men Masters C/D 7 / 11
Nichola Bendle Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Lauren Marshall Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Garrett Kryt Men Cat 4 3 / 24
Peter Francis Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Matthew Brown Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Matthew Friesen Men Cat 3 18 / 20
Quinn Anderson Masters Men A 15 / 33
Scott Wannop Men Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Grant Gill Men Cat 1/2 20 / 26

Atomic Long Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Nichola Bendle Women Cat 3 2 / 8
Lauren Marshall Women Cat 3 4 / 8
Garrett Kryt Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Peter Francis Men Cat 4 27 / 42
John Clark Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Caroline Kenning Women Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Pamela Troyer Women Cat 1/2 7 / 11
Katherine Enns Women Cat 1/2 8 / 11
Matthew Brown Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Paul Mccloskey Men Cat 3 18 / 18
Quinn Anderson Masters Men A 10 / 39
Shane Savage Masters Men A 26 / 39
Nick Monette Men Cat 1/2 1 / 32
Scott Wannop Men Cat 1/2 5 / 32
Grant Gill Men Cat 1/2 7 / 32
Sam Horn Men Cat 1/2 11 / 32
Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 1/2 21 / 32

Aldergrove East Kermesse (Mar 18 2019)

Matthew Brown Masters Men A 12 / 13

Bradner Road Race (Mar 16 2019)

Peter Francis Men Cat 4 24 / 47
Matthew Brown Men Cat 3 10 / 24
Paul Mccloskey Men Cat 3 23 / 24
Matthew Friesen Men Cat 3 24 / 24
Caroline Kenning Women Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Katherine Enns Women Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Quinn Anderson Masters Men A 14 / 40
Shane Savage Masters Men A 17 / 40
Grant Gill Men Cat 1/2 3 / 31
Nick Monette Men Cat 1/2 5 / 31
Scott Wannop Men Cat 1/2 13 / 31
Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 1/2 18 / 31
Sam Horn Men Cat 1/2 22 / 31

Thunderbird Road Race (Mar 9 2019)

Peter Francis Men Cat 4 3 / 50
Matthew Brown Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Matthew Friesen Men Cat 3 15 / 20
Caroline Kenning Women Cat 1/2 8 / 15
Quinn Anderson Masters Men A 2 / 35
Nick Monette Men Cat 1/2 1 / 32
Scott Wannop Men Cat 1/2 9 / 32
Grant Gill Men Cat 1/2 10 / 32
Sam Horn Men Cat 1/2 15 / 32
Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 1/2 29 / 32

Hougen Road Race (Mar 2 2019)

Peter Francis Men Cat 4 28 / 47
Garrett Kryt Men Cat 4 38 / 47
John Clark Men Cat 4 46 / 47
Nichola Bendle Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Matthew Brown Men Cat 3 20 / 23
Caroline Kenning Women Cat 1/2 6 / 12
Pamela Troyer Women Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Scott Wannop Men Cat 1/2 9 / 32
Nick Monette Men Cat 1/2 13 / 32
Shane Savage Men Cat 1/2 15 / 32
Grant Gill Men Cat 1/2 16 / 32
Quinn Anderson Men Cat 1/2 20 / 32

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Pamela Troyer Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 55 / 32

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Pamela Troyer Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Pamela Troyer Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Scott Wannop Men Senior Cat 1/2 78 / 69

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Scott Wannop Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 60

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Scott Wannop Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 64

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Scott Wannop Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 63

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Scott Wannop Men Senior Cat 1/2 65 / 66

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Shane Savage Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 33
Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Shane Savage Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 28
Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 73

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Shane Savage Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 28
Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 75

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Shane Savage Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 29
Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Shane Savage Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 29
Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 76

San Marvelous Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 3 2018)

Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 2 23 / 38

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Keegan Rowe Men Cat 2 12 / 38

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Ryan Golbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 58
Keegan Rowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 58

Davy Crockett Classic Road Race (Feb 11 2018)

Ryan Golbeck Men P1/2/3 13 / 23

Davy Crockett Classic Crit (Feb 10 2018)

Ryan Golbeck Men P1/2/3 12 / 26

Davy Crockett Classic Time Trial (Feb 10 2018)

Ryan Golbeck Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2017)

Scott Wannop Men Cat 2-3 16 / 47
Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 2-3 26 / 47

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Scott Wannop Men Cat 2-3 21 / 100
Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 2-3 31 / 100

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Scott Wannop Men Cat 2-3 18 / 105
Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 2-3 49 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Scott Wannop Men Cat 2-3 25 / 113
Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 2-3 56 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 2-3 55 / 113
Scott Wannop Men Cat 2-3 69 / 113

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 87
Scott Wannop Men Senior Cat 1/2 78 / 87

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 81

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 84

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 84

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 70 / 84

Diamondback Cascadia Super G - Special Primes (Feb 4 2017)

Matthew Hornland Open Men 16 / 27

Diamondback Cascadia Super G - Overall (Feb 4 2017)

Matthew Hornland Open Men 13 / 27

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Keegan Rowe Men Cat 2 40 / 77
Scott Wannop Men Cat 2 57 / 77
Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 2 60 / 77

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Keegan Rowe Men Cat 2 33 / 87
Scott Wannop Men Cat 2 49 / 87
Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 2 60 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Scott Wannop Men Cat 2 14 / 94
Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 2 42 / 94
Keegan Rowe Men Cat 2 49 / 94

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Keegan Rowe Men Cat 2 51 / 98
Scott Wannop Men Cat 2 69 / 98
Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 2 73 / 98

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Ryan Golbeck Men Cat 2 69 / 98
Keegan Rowe Men Cat 2 76 / 98
Scott Wannop Men Cat 2 84 / 98

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Scott Wannop Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 47
Matthew Friesen Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 47
Ryan Golbeck Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Scott Wannop Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 46
Matthew Friesen Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 46
Ryan Golbeck Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Scott Wannop Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 46
Matthew Friesen Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 46
Ryan Golbeck Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Scott Wannop Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 46
Matthew Friesen Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 46
Ryan Golbeck Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Keegan Rowe Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 21
Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 29

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 42
Keegan Rowe Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 28
Scott Wannop Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 28
Matthew Friesen Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 28

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 68
Scott Wannop Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 46
Keegan Rowe Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 46
Matthew Friesen Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 46

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 74
Scott Wannop Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 46
Keegan Rowe Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 46
Matthew Friesen Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 74
Keegan Rowe Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 46
Scott Wannop Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 46
Matthew Friesen Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 46

Tour de Bloom - RR1 (May 6 2016)

Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 75
Keegan Rowe Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 48
Scott Wannop Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 48
Matthew Friesen Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 72

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 78

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Ryan Golbeck Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 78

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Cory Ostertag Men CAT 2 78 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Cory Ostertag Men CAT 2 73 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Cory Ostertag Men CAT 2 71 / 92

Gastown GP (Jul 15 2015)

Cory Ostertag Pro Men 65 / 95

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Matt Hornland Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Matt Hornland Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 55

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Matt Hornland Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 59