Log In

Team Overview: T Town Elite

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Jonah Hover Men Cat 3/4 98 / 62

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Jonah Hover Men Open Race 3 Cat3 111 / 62
Jonah Hover Men Juniors-A 1314 8 / 10

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2018)

Matthew Mech Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 3
Matthew Mech Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 33
Sam Smith Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Grant Carter Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 38
Matthew Mech Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 38
Scott Laliberte Men 45+ Masters 15 / 51

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Margaret Freeman Women JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 2 / 2
Ryan Thornton Men JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 2 / 5

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Matthew Mech Men Cat 4/5 22 / 47
Jonah Hover Men Cat 4/5 42 / 47

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Sam Smith Men Open Cat3 3 / 59

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Sam Smith Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 30

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Matthew Mech Men Cat 4/5 30 / 65
Jonah Hover Men Cat 4/5 44 / 65

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Matthew Mech Men Cat 4/5 31 / 65
Jonah Hover Men Cat 4/5 61 / 65

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Sam Smith Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 61
Grant Carter Men Junior 13-14 5 / 45
Liam Mccary Men Junior 13-14 20 / 45
Jonah Hover Men Junior 13-14 28 / 45
Divya Verma Women Junior 13-14 14 / 27
Ryan Thornton Men Junior 11-12 18 / 29
John Josulevicz Men Junior 11-12 25 / 29

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Matthew Mech Men Open Cat2/3/4 24 / 48

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Sam Smith Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 63
Divya Verma Women Junior 13-14 15 / 26
John Josulevicz Men Junior 11-12 20 / 32
Grant Carter Men Junior 13-14 4 / 49
Liam Mccary Men Junior 13-14 20 / 49
Jonah Hover Men Junior 13-14 29 / 49

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

John Josulevicz Men junior 11-12 12 / 24
Grant Carter Men junior 13-14 7 / 44
Liam Mccary Men junior 13-14 14 / 44
Divya Verma Women Junior 13-14 14 / 26

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 22 2018)

Matthew Mech Men Cat 4/5 28 / 43

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

Grant Carter Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Sam Smith Men Cat 3/4 1 / 45

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

John Josulevicz Men 13-14 Juniors 8 / 9

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Grant Carter Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 53
Matthew Mech Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 53

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Sam Smith Men 2-34 4 / 43
Grant Carter Men 2-34 13 / 43
Jonah Hover Men 4-5 3 / 35

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Jonah Hover Men Cat 4/5 21 / 52

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race (Jun 17 2018)

Grant Carter Men Cat 4/5 9 / 25
Matthew Mech Men Cat 4/5 22 / 25

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Sam Smith Men Cat 3 13 / 42
Grant Carter Men Cat 4/5 18 / 57
Matthew Mech Men Cat 4/5 44 / 57
Liam Mccary Men Cat 4/5 46 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Grant Carter Men Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Matthew Mech Men Cat 4/5 7 / 51
Liam Mccary Men Cat 4/5 30 / 51

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Jonah Hover Men Cat 4/5 24 / 44

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Sam Smith Men Cat 3 9 / 51
Grant Carter Men Cat 4/5 7 / 64
Matthew Mech Men Cat 4/5 20 / 64
Liam Mccary Men Cat 4/5 24 / 64

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2018)

Matthew Mech Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 47

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Sam Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Jenna Lloyd Men 9-10 Juniors 2 / 4
Dakota Stein Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 15
Liam Mccary Men 13-14 Juniors 8 / 15
Sonia Lloyd Men 13-14 Juniors 12 / 15
Margaret Freeman Men 10-11 Juniors 5 / 5

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Vanessa Romano Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 44

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Scott Laliberte Men Master 40+ 19 / 22
Liam Mccary Men Cat 4/5 62 / 75
Jonah Hover Men Cat 4/5 65 / 75
Divik Verma Men Cat 4/5 66 / 75
Vanessa Romano Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 29
Sam Smith Men Cat 3 19 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Scott Laliberte Men Master 40+ 21 / 21
Divik Verma Men Cat 4/5 64 / 67
Liam Mccary Men Cat 4/5 65 / 67
Jonah Hover Men Cat 4/5 66 / 67
Vanessa Romano Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 25
Sam Smith Men Cat 3 33 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Scott Laliberte Men Master 40+ 19 / 22
Liam Mccary Men Cat 4/5 62 / 73
Jonah Hover Men Cat 4/5 64 / 73
Divik Verma Men Cat 4/5 66 / 73
Vanessa Romano Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 29
Sam Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Grant Carter Men Juniors 15-18 10 / 35
Grant Carter Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 61
Matthew Mech Men Open Cat3/4 120 / 91

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Scott Laliberte Men Master 40+ 3 / 22
Divik Verma Men Cat 4/5 32 / 75
Liam Mccary Men Cat 4/5 57 / 75
Jonah Hover Men Cat 4/5 64 / 75
Vanessa Romano Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 29
Sam Smith Men Cat 3 9 / 54

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Grant Carter Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 63
Grant Carter Men junior 15 - 16 1 / 14
Grant Carter Men junior 13 - 14 1 / 10

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Vanessa Romano Women Pro-Cat 123 29 / 45
Grant Carter Men Cat 4-5 6 / 34

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 18 2018)

Vanessa Romano Women Cat 3-4 1 / 5

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Vanessa Romano Women Open Cat3 2 / 12
Scott Laliberte Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 47
Matthew Mech Men Open Cat4 31 / 74
Jonah Hover Men Open Cat4 157 / 74
Grant Carter Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 10

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 6 2018)

Vanessa Romano Women 17-18 Juniors 1 / 1
Scott Laliberte Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 38
Scott Laliberte Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 50
Grant Carter Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 50
Sam Smith Men Cat 2/3/4 49 / 50

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Sam Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 18

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Matthew Mech Men Cat3/4 Category 3 20 / 46
Matthew Mech Men Open Junior Boys 17-18 9 3 / 8

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Vanessa Romano Women Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Matthew Mech Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Liam Mccary Men Cat 4 22 / 23
Sam Smith Men Cat 3 13 / 32

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Matt Smith Men Cat 4 12 / 43
Matthew Mech Men Cat 4 14 / 43
Nicholas Roberts Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Noah Hover Men 9-10 Junior 3 / 4
Scott Laliberte Men Cat 1/2/3 91 / 93
Vanessa Romano Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Grant Carter Men 13-14 Junior 1 / 15
Divik Verma Men 13-14 Junior 2 / 15
Divya Verma Men 13-14 Junior 5 / 15
Liam Mccary Men 13-14 Junior 6 / 15
Jonah Hover Men 13-14 Junior 8 / 15
Grayson Hauck Men 11-12 Junior 1 / 9
Scott Laliberte Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 75
Sam Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 49

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Grant Carter Men Cat3/4 Category 3 32 / 89
Matthew Mech Men Cat3/4 Category 3 38 / 89
Liam Mccary Men Cat3/4 Category 3 65 / 89
Divik Verma Men Cat3/4 Category 3 84 / 89
Jonah Hover Men Cat4/5 Senior 40 / 70
Scott Laliberte Men Masters 45+ 45+ 31 / 51
Grant Carter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 14
Divik Verma Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 14
Liam Mccary Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 14
Jonah Hover Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 14
Divya Verma Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 2
Divya Verma Women Cat4/5 Senior 19 / 29

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Vanessa Romano Women Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 12
Matthew Mech Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 69
Jonah Hover Men Open Cat4/5 47 / 69
Nathan Roberts Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 69
Sam Smith Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 69
Matt Smith Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 69
Divik Verma Men Open Cat3/4 25 / 69
Liam Mccary Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 69
Grant Carter Men Open Cat3/4 40 / 69
Nicholas Roberts Men Open Cat3/4 54 / 69

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Vanessa Romano Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Grant Carter Men Cat 4/5 3 / 57
Jonah Hover Men Cat 4/5 11 / 57
Nicholas Roberts Men Cat 4/5 22 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Grant Carter Men Open Cat4 14 / 75
Nicholas Roberts Men Open Cat4 31 / 75

The Velo Shop / LWA Racing Spring Training Series (Mar 18 2018)

Grayson Hauck Men Junior 9-14 2 / 4

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Vanessa Romano Women Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Nathan Roberts Men Cat 3/4 14 / 55
Matthew Mech Men Cat 3/4 51 / 55

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 17 2018)

Vanessa Romano Open Time Trial 16 / 24

The Velo Shop / LWA Racing Spring Training Series (Mar 11 2018)

Nathan Roberts Men A 5 / 11

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Vanessa Romano Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 33
Justin Butsavage Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 87
Grant Carter Men Cat 4 28 / 95
Matthew Mech Men Cat 4 61 / 95

The Velo Shop / LWA Racing Spring Training Series (Mar 4 2018)

Matthew Mech Men A 7 / 7
Divik Verma Men Junior 9-14 2 / 4

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Nicholas Roberts Men Open Cat4 29 / 48

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Dominic Giannantonio Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 49
Nathan Roberts Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 49
Connor Thompson Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 49
Grant Carter Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 49
Matt Smith Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 49

Reading Radsport Festival - Mt. Penn Hill Climb (Sep 8 2017)

Sam Smith Open Open 9 / 102
Matthew Mech Open Open 17 / 102
Liam Mccary Open Open 43 / 102
Vanessa Romano Women Open Pro/Cat Open 7 / 8

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Grant Carter Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 9
Grant Carter Men Open Cat4 7 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Nathan Roberts Men Junior 10-18 43 / 70
Dominic Giannantonio Men Junior 10-18 45 / 70
Connor Thompson Men Junior 10-18 55 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Dominic Giannantonio Men Junior 10-18 52 / 73
Connor Thompson Men Junior 10-18 54 / 73
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 10-18 59 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Dominic Giannantonio Men Junior 10-18 34 / 90
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 10-18 42 / 90
Connor Thompson Men Junior 10-18 50 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Nathan Roberts Men Junior 10-18 34 / 91
Connor Thompson Men Junior 10-18 67 / 91
Dominic Giannantonio Men Junior 10-18 68 / 91

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Dominic Giannantonio Men Junior 10-18 64 / 91
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 10-18 65 / 91
Connor Thompson Men Junior 10-18 69 / 91

Binghamton Circuit Race (Aug 27 2017)

Nicholas Roberts Men Cat 4 3 / 21
Grant Carter Men Cat 4 12 / 21

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 14
Nathan Roberts Men Cat 3/4 16 / 45

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Grant Carter Men Cat 4/5 10 / 48

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Nathan Roberts Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 57
Grant Carter Men 13-14 Juniors 1 / 7
Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 7
Anson Wright Men 13-14 Juniors 4 / 7
Grayson Hauck Men 11-12 Juniors 1 / 4
Jonah Hover Men 11-12 Juniors 3 / 4
Sebastian Malaver Men 11-12 Juniors 4 / 4
Divya Verma Women 11-12 Juniors 1 / 3
Reagen Pattishall Women 11-12 Juniors 2 / 3
Grant Carter Men Cat 4/5 14 / 38
Nicholas Roberts Men Cat 4/5 19 / 38
Anson Wright Men Cat 4/5 31 / 38

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Giannantonio Dominic Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 34 / 57
Grayson Hauck Men JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 1 / 2
Jonah Hover Men JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 2 / 2
Nathan Roberts Men JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 1 / 4
Matthew Mech Men JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 3 / 4
Nicholas Roberts Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 2 / 9
Grant Carter Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 4 / 9
Divik Verma Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 6 / 9
Ian Buss Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 2 / 5
Dominic Giannantonio Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 4 / 5
Vanessa Romano Women JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 1 / 4
Grant Carter Men CAT 4/5 18 / 36

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women 4-5 2 / 10

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 23 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Anson Wright Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 7
Grayson Hauck Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 7
Liam Mccary Men 13-14 Juniors 7 / 7
Vanessa Romano Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 3

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Anson Wright Men Cat 5 29 / 34
Connor Thompson Men 4-Mar 22 / 56
Dominic Giannantonio Men 4-Mar 37 / 56
Vanessa Romano Women Open 21 / 24
Vanessa Romano Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Divya Verma Women 13-15 Juniors 2 / 3
Reagen Pattishall Women 13-15 Juniors 3 / 3
Vanessa Romano Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 4
Nicholas Roberts Men 13-15 Juniors 1 / 14
Grant Carter Men 13-15 Juniors 3 / 14
Anson Wright Men 13-15 Juniors 4 / 14
Liam Mccary Men 13-15 Juniors 5 / 14
Grayson Hauck Men 13-15 Juniors 7 / 14
Jonah Hover Men 13-15 Juniors 9 / 14

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Dominic Giannantonio Men Cat 4/5 12 / 30

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women 15-16 Junior 22 / 36
Connor Thompson Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 48 / 65
Divya Verma Women 11-12 Junior 2 / 14
Jonah Hover Men 11-12 Junior 18 / 25
Grayson Hauck Men 11-12 Junior 19 / 25
Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 Junior 32 / 61
Grant Carter Men 13-14 Junior 33 / 61
Divik Verma Men 13-14 Junior 53 / 61
Liam Mccary Men 13-14 Junior 58 / 61

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women 15-16 Junior 26 / 34
Divya Verma Women 11-12 Junior 3 / 14
Jonah Hover Men 11-12 Junior 10 / 27
Grayson Hauck Men 11-12 Junior 20 / 27
Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 Junior 19 / 62
Divik Verma Men 13-14 Junior 37 / 62
Grant Carter Men 13-14 Junior 38 / 62
Liam Mccary Men 13-14 Junior 55 / 62

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Connor Thompson Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 60 / 66

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Connor Thompson Men 15-16 Junior 51 / 62
Divya Verma Women 11-12 Junior 7 / 13
Jonah Hover Men 11-12 Junior 19 / 23
Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 Junior 21 / 54
Grant Carter Men 13-14 Junior 37 / 54
Divik Verma Men 13-14 Junior 46 / 54
Liam Mccary Men 13-14 Junior 52 / 54

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Matthew Mech Men Cat 4/5 27 / 35
Connor Thompson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Ian Buss Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Vanessa Romano Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Justin Butsavage Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 56

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC (Jun 11 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 11-12 2 / 12
Jonah Hover Men Junior 11-12 4 / 12
Divya Verma Women Junior 11-12 1 / 4
Reagen Pattishall Women Junior 11-12 3 / 4
Erin Halpin Women Junior 11-12 4 / 4
Grant Carter Men Junior 13-14 3 / 16
Nicholas Roberts Men Junior 13-14 8 / 16
Divik Verma Men Junior 13-14 9 / 16
Anson Wright Men Junior 13-14 11 / 16
Connor Thompson Men Junior 15-16 3 / 18
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 15-16 4 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Connor Thompson Men 15-16 Juniors 2 / 20
Nathan Roberts Men 15-16 Juniors 3 / 20
Divya Verma Women 11-12 Juniors 1 / 4
Erin Halpin Women 11-12 Juniors 3 / 4
Reagen Pattishall Women 11-12 Juniors 4 / 4
Vanessa Romano Women 15-16 Juniors 2 / 6
Jonah Hover Men 11-12 Juniors 1 / 12
Grayson Hauck Men 11-12 Juniors 3 / 12
Grant Carter Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 16
Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 Juniors 4 / 16
Divik Verma Men 13-14 Juniors 11 / 16
Anson Wright Men 13-14 Juniors 15 / 16

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - TT (Jun 11 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 11-12 3 / 13
Jonah Hover Men Junior 11-12 13 / 13
Divya Verma Women Junior 11-12 1 / 4
Reagen Pattishall Women Junior 11-12 3 / 4
Erin Halpin Women Junior 11-12 4 / 4
Nicholas Roberts Men Junior 13-14 3 / 16
Grant Carter Men Junior 13-14 7 / 16
Anson Wright Men Junior 13-14 9 / 16
Divik Verma Men Junior 13-14 12 / 16
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 15-16 3 / 21
Connor Thompson Men Junior 15-16 7 / 21

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Ian Buss Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 44

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Jonah Hover Men 11-12 1 / 13
Grayson Hauck Men 11-12 3 / 13
Connor Thompson Men 15-16 3 / 22
Nathan Roberts Men 15-16 8 / 22
Divik Verma Men 13-14 3 / 18
Grant Carter Men 13-14 6 / 18
Anson Wright Men 13-14 10 / 18
Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 17 / 18
Vanessa Romano Women 15-16 2 / 6
Divya Verma Women 11-12 1 / 4
Reagen Pattishall Women 11-12 2 / 4
Erin Halpin Women 11-12 4 / 4

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

Connor Thompson Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 43
Ian Buss Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 43
Matt Smith Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 43
Justin Butsavage Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 43
Connor Thompson Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 43

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials - PA Junior State Championship (Jun 3 2017)

Divya Verma Girls 11-12 2 / 6
Jonah Hover Boys 11-12 1 / 6
Grayson Hauck Boys 11-12 2 / 6
Liam Mccary Boys 13-14 0 / 7
Nicholas Roberts Boys 13-14 3 / 7
Anson Wright Boys 13-14 5 / 7
Divik Verma Boys 13-14 6 / 7
Vanessa Romano Girls 15-16 1 / 3
Connor Thompson Boys 15-16 3 / 6
Nathan Roberts Boys 15-16 4 / 6
Matthew Mech Boys 15-16 6 / 6

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 18
Justin Butsavage Men Open Cat2/3 13 / 158
Justin Butsavage Men Juniors Open 2 / 40
Connor Thompson Men Juniors Open 9 / 40
Ian Buss Men Juniors Open 13 / 40
Matt Smith Men Juniors Open 26 / 40
Matthew Mech Men Juniors Open 37 / 40

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Matt Smith Men Open Cat3/4 82 / 84
Justin Butsavage Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 91
Connor Thompson Men Juniors 3 / 29
Ian Buss Men Juniors 6 / 29
Matthew Mech Men Juniors 17 / 29
Matt Smith Men Juniors 21 / 29

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Justin Butsavage Men Open Cat2/3 2 / 94
Connor Thompson Men Open Cat2/3 44 / 94
Matt Smith Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 64
Ian Buss Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 64

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Connor Thompson Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 13
Matthew Mech Men Juniors 15-16 10 / 13

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 13 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women Cat 4/5 1 / 2

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships p/b EDDY MERCKX BICYCLES (May 7 2017)

Divya Verma Women Juniors 9-12 1 / 5
Erin Halpin Women Juniors 9-12 2 / 5
Luke Gerdeman Men Open Cat5 33 / 33
Divik Verma Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 7 2017)

Connor Thompson Men 15-16 Juniors 1 / 10
Nicholas Roberts Men 15-16 Juniors 4 / 10
Owen George Men 15-16 Juniors 5 / 10
Matthew Mech Men 15-16 Juniors 6 / 10
Matt Smith Men 15-16 Juniors 7 / 10
Nathan Roberts Men 15-16 Juniors 8 / 10
Vanessa Romano Women 15-16 Juniors 2 / 4
Connor Thompson Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 44
Nathan Roberts Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 44

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women 9-16 Open 1 / 3

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women Open 19 / 22

Northeast Regional Junior Track Omnium championship (Apr 30 2017)

Nicholas Roberts Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 12
Grant Carter Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 12
Divik Verma Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 12
Alexander Forgosh Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 12
Anson Wright Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 12
Jonah Hover Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 11
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 11
Ian Buss Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 3
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 11
Connor Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 11
Owen George Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 11
Matt Smith Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 11
Matthew Mech Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 11
Divya Verma Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 4
Reagen Pattishall Women Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 4
Erin Halpin Women Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 4
Sophia Shuhay Women Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 7
Vanessa Romano Women Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 7

Northeast Regional Junior Track Omnium championship (Apr 30 2017)

Sophia Shuhay SPR Women Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 7
Vanessa Romano SPR Women Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 7
Ian Buss SPR Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 3
Nathan Roberts SPR Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 12
Connor Thompson SPR Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 12
Owen George SPR Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 12
Matt Smith SPR Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 12
Matthew Mech SPR Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 12
Alexander Isom SPR Men Junior 15-16 Open 12 / 12

Northeast Regional Junior Track Omnium championship (Apr 30 2017)

Nathan Roberts PR Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 12
Connor Thompson PR Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 12
Matt Smith PR Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 12
Owen George PR Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 12
Matthew Mech PR Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 12
Alexander Isom PR Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 12
Ian Buss PR Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 4
Dominic Giannantonio PR Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 4
Sophia Shuhay PR Women Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 7
Vanessa Romano PR Women Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 7

Northeast Regional Junior Track Omnium championship (Apr 30 2017)

Ian Buss SR Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 3
Nathan Roberts SR Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 11
Owen George SR Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 11
Connor Thompson SR Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 11
Matt Smith SR Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 11
Matthew Mech SR Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 11
Sophia Shuhay SR Women Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 7
Vanessa Romano SR Women Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 7

Northeast Regional Junior Track Omnium championship (Apr 29 2017)

Nicholas Roberts Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 14
Grant Carter Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 14
Alexander Forgosh Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 14
Divik Verma Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 14
Anson Wright Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 14
Jonah Hover Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 12
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 12
Ian Buss Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 4
Dominic Giannantonio Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 4
Connor Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 13
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 13
Matt Smith Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 13
Owen George Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 13
Matthew Mech Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 13
Alexander Isom Men Junior 15-16 Open 12 / 13
Divya Verma Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 4
Reagen Pattishall Women Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 4
Erin Halpin Women Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 4
Sophia Shuhay Women Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 7
Vanessa Romano Women Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 7

Northeast Regional Junior Track Omnium championship (Apr 29 2017)

Nicholas Roberts PR Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 12
Grant Carter PR Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 12
Divik Verma PR Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 12
Alexander Forgosh PR Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 12
Anson Wright PR Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 12

Northeast Regional Junior Track Omnium championship (Apr 29 2017)

Divya Verma SR Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 4
Reagen Pattishall SR Women Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 4
Erin Halpin SR Women Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 4
Nicholas Roberts SR Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 14
Grant Carter SR Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 14
Divik Verma SR Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 14
Alexander Forgosh SR Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 14
Anson Wright SR Men Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 14
Jonah Hover SR Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 12
Grayson Hauck SR Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 12

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Justin Butsavage Men Pro 1-23 6 / 89
Matthew Mech Men Cat 5 14 / 30
Nathan Roberts Men Cat 4 9 / 41
Matt Smith Men Cat 4 11 / 41
Nicholas Roberts 13-14 Juniors 1 / 19
Divik Verma 13-14 Juniors 3 / 19
Luke Gerdeman 13-14 Juniors 4 / 19
Liam Mccary 13-14 Juniors 7 / 19
Anson Wright 13-14 Juniors 8 / 19
Grant Carter 13-14 Juniors 18 / 19
Liam Mccary 13-14 Juniors 19 / 19
Vanessa Romano Women 4-5 5 / 13
Divya Verma 11-12 Juniors 1 / 16
Jonah Hover 11-12 Juniors 3 / 16
Grayson Hauck 11-12 Juniors 5 / 16
Connor Thompson Men Cat 3 13 / 45

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Anson Wright Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 3

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Jonah Hover Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 7
Anson Wright Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 4

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Connor Thompson Men 15-18 Juniors 2 / 22
Nathan Roberts Men 15-18 Juniors 5 / 22
Nicholas Roberts Men 15-18 Juniors 9 / 22
Matt Smith Men 15-18 Juniors 10 / 22
Owen George Men 15-18 Juniors 12 / 22
Matthew Mech Men 4-5 50 / 64
Connor Thompson Men 3-4 13 / 53
Nathan Roberts Men 3-4 52 / 53

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Dominic Giannantonio Men Collegiate C 15 / 73

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Nathan Roberts Men 4/5 & U19 13 / 50
Nicholas Roberts Men U17 Juniors 1 / 5
Luke Gerdeman Men U17 Juniors 3 / 5

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Justin Butsavage Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Matt Smith Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 47
Dominic Giannantonio Men Open Cat3/4 46 / 47

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Justin Butsavage Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 82

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Dominic Giannantonio Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 72
Connor Thompson Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 72
Nathan Roberts Men Open Cat3/4 61 / 72
Ian Buss Men Open Cat3/4 72 / 72
Matthew Mech Men Open Cat5 41 / 60

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Anson Wright Men 10-12 JR 1 / 2

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Justin Butsavage Men Cat 2/3 999 / 71
Connor Thompson Men Cat 2/3 999 / 71

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Justin Butsavage Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Nicholas Roberts Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 5
Sophia Shuhay Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 1
Justin Butsavage Men Open Cat4 9 / 30
Sophia Shuhay Men Open Cat4 28 / 30
Nathan Roberts Men Open Cat4 29 / 30
Nathan Roberts Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 17
Ian Buss Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 17
Matt Smith Men Juniors 15-16 7 / 17
Matthew Mech Men Juniors 15-16 13 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 18-Oct 66 / 86

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 18-Oct 65 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 10-18 73 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 18-Oct 56 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 18-Oct 70 / 92

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Nick Stopler Men Pro/1/2 12 / 69
Marc Hester Men Pro/1/2 21 / 69

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Marc Hester Men Pro/1 16 / 65

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Sophia Shuhay Women CAT 4 1 / 11
Divya Verma Women JUNIORS 11-12 Open 1 / 3
Connor Thompson Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 2 / 13
Nathan Roberts Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 5 / 13
Dominic Giannantonio Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 8 / 13
Ian Buss Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 9 / 13
Matt Smith Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 11 / 13
Connor Thompson Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 37 / 52
Reagen Pattishall Women JUNIORS 9-10 Open 1 / 1
Nicholas Roberts Men JUNIORS 13-14 Open 2 / 7
Ian Buss Men Cat 4/5 26 / 35
Matt Smith Men Cat 4/5 36 / 35
Grayson Hauck Men JUNIORS 9-10 Open 2 / 6
Divik Verma Men JUNIORS 11-12 Open 1 / 5
Liam Mccary Men JUNIORS 11-12 Open 2 / 5
Jonah Hover Men JUNIORS 11-12 Open 4 / 5

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Grayson Hauck Men 9-10 Juniors 1 / 6
Liam Mccary Men 11-12 Juniors 4 / 10
Jonah Hover Men 11-12 Juniors 5 / 10
Reagen Pattishall Women 9-10 Juniors 1 / 2

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 3 44 / 51

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 7 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 3 40 / 54

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Luke Gerdeman Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 6
Sebastian Malaver Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 6

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 3 42 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 3 24 / 54

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Grayson Hauck Men 9-10 Juniors 1 / 6
Reagen Pattishall Men 9-10 Juniors 4 / 6
Luke Gerdeman Men 11-12 Juniors 1 / 13
Divik Verma Men 11-12 Juniors 3 / 13
Liam Mccary Men 11-12 Juniors 4 / 13
Divya Verma Men 11-12 Juniors 5 / 13
Anson Wright Men 11-12 Juniors 9 / 13
Gavin Lewis Men 11-12 Juniors 13 / 13

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 11
Divik Verma Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 11
Liam Mccary Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 11
Divya Verma Men 13-14 Juniors 9 / 11

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Dominic Giannantonio CAT 4-5 4 / 56

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 79
Divya Verma Women Junior 11-12 1 / 15
Homare Yamashita Women Junior 11-12 12 / 15
Luke Gerdeman Men Junior 11-12 2 / 29
Divik Verma Men Junior 11-12 7 / 29
Anson Wright Men Junior 11-12 20 / 29

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Luke Gerdeman Men Junior 11-12 7 / 30
Divik Verma Men Junior 11-12 9 / 30
Anson Wright Men Junior 11-12 20 / 30
Divya Verma Women Junior 11-12 4 / 14
Homare Yamashita Women Junior 11-12 10 / 14

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 15-16 53 / 70
Homare Yamashita Women Junior 11-12 7 / 11
Luke Gerdeman Men Junior 11-12 15 / 29
Divik Verma Men Junior 11-12 18 / 29
Anson Wright Men Junior 11-12 20 / 29

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Justin Butsavage Men CAT 2/3/4 9 / 32

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 4 / 6
Connor Thompson Men 15-16 3 / 11
Nathan Roberts Men 15-16 4 / 11

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Anson Wright Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 2

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Justin Butsavage Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 39

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Connor Thompson Men U19 Incl. Cat 4/5 7 / 38

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Reagen Pattishall Men 9-10 JUNIOR 1 / 11
Grayson Hauck Men 9-10 JUNIOR 1 / 11
Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 JUNIOR 4 / 5
Homare Yamashita Women 11-12 JUNIOR 1 / 4
Divya Verma Women 11-12 JUNIOR 2 / 4
Anson Wright Men 11-12 JUNIOR 2 / 9
Liam Mccary Men 11-12 JUNIOR 4 / 9
Divik Verma Men 11-12 JUNIOR 5 / 9
Luke Gerdeman Men 11-12 JUNIOR 6 / 9
Lewis Kopchak Men 11-12 JUNIOR 7 / 9
Nathan Roberts Men 15-16 JUNIOR 4 / 8
Connor Thompson Men 15-16 JUNIOR 5 / 8

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Justin Butsavage Juniors Open 17 / 64
Connor Thompson Juniors Open 26 / 64
Nathan Roberts Juniors Open 43 / 64
Ian Buss Juniors Open 47 / 64
Matt Smith Juniors Open 54 / 64
Emma Workowski Juniors Open 58 / 64

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

Nathan Roberts Men 15-16 Juniors 3 / 18
Connor Thompson Men 15-16 Juniors 4 / 18
Ian Buss Men 15-16 Juniors 9 / 18
Dominic Giannantonio Men 15-16 Juniors 10 / 18
Matt Smith Men 15-16 Juniors 11 / 18
Emma Workowski Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 3
Sophia Shuhay Women 15-16 Juniors 2 / 3
Tatiana Spinosa Women 15-16 Juniors 3 / 3
Justin Butsavage Men Cat 2/3/4 37 / 46
Justin Butsavage Men 17-18 Juniors 7 / 16

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Connor Thompson Junior Boys 15-16 7 / 15

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Justin Butsavage Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Nathan Roberts Men Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Connor Thompson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45
Dominic Giannantonio Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Justin Butsavage Men Men's Cat 3/4 20 / 59

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Connor Thompson Men 15-16 Junior 7 / 32

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 7 2016)

Liam Mccary Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 4
Anson Wright Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 4

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 4 4 / 20

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Divik Verma Men 11-12 Juniors 1 / 10
Liam Mccary Men 11-12 Juniors 2 / 10
Anson Wright Men 11-12 Juniors 8 / 10
Divya Verma Women 11-12 Juniors 1 / 4
Homare Yamashita Women 11-12 Juniors 2 / 4
Ian Buss Men Cat 5 11 / 35
Matt Smith Men Cat 5 12 / 35
Justin Butsavage Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Nathan Roberts Men Cat 4 21 / 37

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Anson Wright Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 6

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Nathan Roberts Men 4/5 Combined 18 / 52
Nathan Roberts U19 Men 4/5 6 / 8

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Dominic Giannantonio Men Cat 4/5 14 / 65

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 4 23 / 36

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 2 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 48

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 47
Dominic Giannantonio Men Cat 4/5 42 / 47

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 35

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Dominic Giannantonio Men Open Cat4/5-2 37 / 60

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Nicholas Roberts Men Junior 13-14 2 / 12

FYBO Criterium (Mar 6 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Open Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Connor Thompson Men Open Cat 4/5 7 / 33

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Sydnee Sherrick Women Junior 10-14 2 / 4

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

Sydnee Sherrick Men Junior 14 / 21

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Sydnee Sherrick Women CAT 4 14 / 18

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Jacob Evans Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 2 / 7
Liam Mccary Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 3 / 7
Nicholas Roberts Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 6 / 7
Justin Butsavage Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 2 / 9
Dominic Giannantonio Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 8 / 9
Matt Smith Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 6 / 9

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Homare Yamashita Women Junior 9-10 1 / 4
Erin Halpin Women Junior 9-10 3 / 4
Divik Verma Men Junior 11-12 2 / 13
Jacob Evans Men Junior 11-12 8 / 13
Anson Wright Men Junior 11-12 12 / 13
Neil Deshmukh Men Junior 13-14 19 / 23
Dominic Giannantonio Men Junior 15-16 17 / 18
Jonah Hover Men Junior 9-10 2 / 9

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Homare Yamashita Women Junior 9-10 1 / 4
Erin Halpin Women Junior 9-10 2 / 4
Divik Verma Men Junior 11-12 4 / 13
Jacob Evans Men Junior 11-12 6 / 13
Anson Wright Men Junior 11-12 12 / 13
Neil Deshmukh Men Junior 13-14 22 / 22
Dominic Giannantonio Men Junior 15-16 16 / 18
Jonah Hover Men Junior 9-10 2 / 9

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Brad Green Men 4-5 11 / 31
Paige Shumskas Women 3-4 2 / 12

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Paige Shumskas Women 3-4 3 / 12
Brad Green Men 4-5 8 / 33
Paige Shumskas Men Cat 3 25 / 32

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Dominic Giannantonio Men 15-16 Juniors 16 / 17
Jonah Hover Men 9-10 Juniors 4 / 9
Divik Verma Men 11-12 Juniors 1 / 13
Jacob Evans Men 11-12 Juniors 8 / 13
Anson Wright Men 11-12 Juniors 12 / 13
Neil Deshmukh Men 13-14 Juniors 19 / 21
Homare Yamashita Women 9-10 Juniors 1 / 4
Erin Halpin Women 9-10 Juniors 2 / 4

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Brad Green Men 4-5 14 / 45
Paige Shumskas Women 3-4 2 / 17

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Dominic Giannantonio Men 15-16 Juniors 15 / 18
Jonah Hover Men 9-10 Juniors 2 / 9
Divik Verma Men 11-12 Juniors 2 / 13
Jacob Evans Men 11-12 Juniors 4 / 13
Anson Wright Men 11-12 Juniors 11 / 13
Neil Deshmukh Men 13-14 Juniors 22 / 23
Homare Yamashita Women 9-10 Juniors 1 / 4
Erin Halpin Women 9-10 Juniors 4 / 4

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 26 / 26

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Justin Butsavage Men CAT 2/3/4 37 / 48

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 8 / 23

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 12 / 28

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Justin Butsavage Men cat 4 12 / 15
Paige Shumskas Women 15-16 junior 1 / 3
Divya Verma Women 9-10 junior 1 / 1
Justin Butsavage Men 15-16 junior 5 / 9
Jacob Evans Men 11-12 junior 2 / 6
Divik Verma Men 11-12 junior 4 / 6

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Brad Green Men Cat 4/5 18 / 41
Brad Green Men U19 Cat 4/5 5 / 5

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Brad Green Men 15-18 Junior 21 / 38

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Connor Thompson Junior Boys and Girls 13-14 1 / 4

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 5 12 / 48

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Paige Shumskas Women CAT 3/4 1 / 28

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Connor Thompson Junior Boys and Girls 13-14 1 / 4

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Connor Thompson Junior Boys and Girls 13-14 2 / 5

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 16 2015)

Dominic Giannantonio Men 15-16 Juniors 10 / 12
Molly Maurer Women 17-18 Juniors 1 / 3
Sydnee Sherrick Women 17-18 Juniors 2 / 3
Brad Green Men 17-18 Juniors 5 / 7

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 15 2015)

Connor Thompson Junior Boys and Girls 13-14 1 / 3

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Divik Verma Men Junior 9-12 1 / 4

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

Connor Thompson Men CAT 5 10 / 17
Paige Shumskas Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 20

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Paige Shumskas Women CAT 3/4 3 / 15

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Connor Thompson CAT 5 MEN 15 / 19
Brad Green CAT 4 MEN 18 / 26
Connor Thompson JUNIOR 14-15 8 / 13
Logan Reider JUNIOR 12-13 6 / 9
Paige Shumskas CAT 3/4 WOMEN 2 / 17

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Sydnee Sherrick Women CAT 4 12 / 14
Divya Verma Men 9-10 Juniors 1 / 4
Divik Verma Men 11-12 Juniors 2 / 10
Jacob Evans Men 11-12 Juniors 3 / 10
Liam Mccary Men 11-12 Juniors 4 / 10
Connor Thompson Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 11
Logan Reider Men 13-14 Juniors 9 / 11
Neil Deshmukh Men 13-14 Juniors 11 / 11

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Brad Green Men Junior 17-18 38 / 57
Connor Thompson Men Junior 13-14 10 / 18
Paige Shumskas Women Cat 3/4 3 / 41

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 18 2015)

Dominic Giannantonio Men Junior 15-16 5 / 6

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Brad Green Men U19 Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Connor Thompson Men U19 Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Brad Green Men Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Connor Thompson Men Cat 4/5 38 / 42
Brad Green Men Cat 4 9 / 23

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Paige Shumskas Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25

Procès par Vélo Course (Mar 15 2015)

Paige Shumskas Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Connor Thompson Men JUNIOR 13-14 11 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women 4 5 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women 4 6 / 21

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Connor Thompson Men 9-14 JR 3 / 8

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women 4 10 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women 4 4 / 21

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Emma Workowski Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Paige Shumskas Women Cat 4 3 / 9

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Cole Reece Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 17-18 3 / 5
Cole Reece Men CAT 1/2/3/4 55 / 59
Liam Mccary Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 9-10 1 / 1

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)

Cole Reece Men Junior 17-18 9 / 17
Aliza Tobias Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Liam Mccary Men Junior 9-10 2 / 4
Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 1 / 4

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)

Liam Mccary Men Juniors 9-10 3 / 4
Cole Reece Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 16
Aliza Tobias Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Paige Shumskas Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 4

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)

Cole Reece Men Junior 17-18 10 / 17
Aliza Tobias Women Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Liam Mccary Men Junior 9-10 3 / 4
Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 1 / 4

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)

Liam Mccary Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 3
Cole Reece Men Juniors 17-18 10 / 17
Aliza Tobias Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 3
Paige Shumskas Women Juniors 15-16 2 / 4

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

Cole Reece Criterium Men Cat 4/5 34 / 54
Nikesh Patel Criterium Men Cat 4/5 42 / 54

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)

Marty Nothstein Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 35

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 10 / 22

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 7 / 20

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 4 / 16

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 12 / 28

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Cole Reece Men Cat 3/4 2 / 43
Gabriel Castano Men Cat 3/4 3 / 43
Paige Shumskas Women Cat 4 1 / 9

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Cole Reece Men Cat 3/4 8 / 51

Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Divik Verma Men 9-10 JUNIOR 1 / 3
Liam Mccary Men 9-10 JUNIOR 3 / 3
Connor Thompson Men 13-14 JUNIOR 6 / 8
Aliza Tobias Women 13-14 JUNIOR 4 / 4

Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women Cat 4 6 / 23

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Cole Reece Men Junior 15-18 34 / 34

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Cole Reece Junior 10-18 17 / 36
Nikesh Patel Junior 10-18 22 / 36

Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)

Cole Reece Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 13
Nikesh Patel Men Juniors 15-18 12 / 13
Cole Reece Men Juniors 15-17 3 / 6
Nikesh Patel Men Juniors 15-17 6 / 6

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Cole Reece Men CAT 4/5 22 / 53

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women CAT 4 2 / 10
Emma Workowski Women CAT 4 5 / 10

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women's Category 4 1 / 7

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Cole Reece Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 14

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Aliza Tobias Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 12
Paige Shumskas Women CAT 4 4 / 29
Liam Mccary Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 5

Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)

Daniel Szallai Junior 15-18 Men 3 / 8

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women Category3/4 2 / 8
Paige Shumskas Women Category3/4 U19 1 / 2
Cole Reece Men Category4/5 U19 7 / 7

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 19

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)

Abe Latorre Cat 4 26 / 41

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Abe Latorre Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 10-14 1 / 7
Abe Latorre Men cat 4 senior 19+ 20 / 42

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Abe Latorre CATEGORY 5 MEN 6 / 25

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Abe Latorre Men Junior 13--14 36 / 67

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Abe Latorre Men Junior 13--14 49 / 57

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Monica Volk Women Category 4 1 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 29 2013)

Abe Latorre Men Category 5 Open 22 / 30

Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)

Abe Latorre Men Category 5 Open 18 / 24

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Monica Volk Women Category 4 1 / 3

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Monica Volk Women Category4 1 / 9

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Abe Latorre Cat 5 Men 35 / 43

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Monica Volk Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Abe Latorre Men Cat 5 Open 35 / 43

Busiest Racers

in last months
Connor Thompson 79
Grant Carter 48
Vanessa Romano 45
Jonah Hover 43
Matthew Mech 42
Liam Mccary 41
Nathan Roberts 40
Divik Verma 40
Paige Shumskas 37
Nicholas Roberts 32
Anson Wright 31
Divya Verma 30
Dominic Giannantonio 28
Justin Butsavage 25
Matt Smith 21
Grayson Hauck 21
Sam Smith 20
Ian Buss 19
Cole Reece 16
Reagen Pattishall 13
Erin Halpin 12
Brad Green 12
Abe Latorre 10
Homare Yamashita 9
Luke Gerdeman 9
Sophia Shuhay 9
Owen George 7
Jacob Evans 7
Aliza Tobias 6
Sydnee Sherrick 5
Neil Deshmukh 5
Monica Volk 4
Alexander Forgosh 4
Emma Workowski 4
John Josulevicz 4
Scott Laliberte 4
Nikesh Patel 4
Alexander Isom 3
Scott Laliberte 3
Scott Laliberte 3
Margaret Freeman 2
Logan Reider 2
Sebastian Malaver 2
Marc Hester 2
Matt Smith 2
Ryan Thornton 2
Nicholas Roberts 1
Matt Smith 1
Jenna Lloyd 1
Dakota Stein 1
Noah Hover 1
Sonia Lloyd 1
Giannantonio Dominic 1
Scott Laliberte 1
Tatiana Spinosa 1
Gavin Lewis 1
Marty Nothstein 1
Molly Maurer 1
Nick Stopler 1
Gabriel Castano 1
Daniel Szallai 1
Lewis Kopchak 1